Holdkaptajn |
Holdnavn |
Område |
Deltager 1 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 2 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 3 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 4 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Suf Veteran |
Suf Veteran |
Fyn |
Jesper Maigaard |
7-2596 |
Peter Donnerup |
101-385 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Olsen |
OLSEN BANDEN |
Østjylland |
kim olsen |
176-1251 |
Dorthe Olsen |
176-1252 |
Kristian Nielsen |
12-15190 |
|
|
Flemming Rasmussen |
Fredericia Isoleringspuder |
Trekantsområdet |
Flemming Rasmussen |
142-1484 |
Pia Emilie Rasmussen |
142-1975 |
|
|
|
|
TTRECO A/S |
TRECO |
Himmerland |
Per Therkildsen |
156-406 |
Palle Pedersen |
156-744 |
|
|
|
|
Karsten Klit |
Uddannelsescenter Ringkøbing-Skjern |
Vestjylland |
Karsten Klit |
97-595 |
Anders Funch |
154-2423 |
Jens Præstegaard |
60-334 |
|
Lars Ole Wulff |
Martin Lund |
DFDS |
Nordsjælland |
Martin Lund |
25-483 |
Peter Guldager |
25-4282 |
Henrik Svane |
117-3113 |
Frederik Fahrenholtz |
25-1212 |
Jan Steffensen |
Firmaidrætten |
Fyn |
Jan Steffensen |
196-1656 |
Lars Borup Andersen |
11-2212 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Hagen Hansen |
Zoëga golf |
Trekantsområdet |
Michael Hagen Hansen |
36-6090 |
Erik Zoëga |
142-1299 |
|
|
|
|
Jakob M. Ledet |
Midtconsult 1 |
Midtjylland |
Jakob M. Ledet |
2-3950 |
Claus Gredal |
15-878 |
|
|
|
|
Jens Haugaard Larsen |
Meincke-Citech |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jens Haugaard Larsen |
52-3723 |
Tim Larsen |
52-2691 |
Bo Nielsen |
117-3658 |
Hand Pedersen |
117-3659 |
Thomas Cieploch |
TERMA I |
Østjylland |
Thomas Cieploch |
73-4098 |
Henrik Hammer Pedersen |
185-7192 |
Steen Trier |
73-4419 |
Merete Damm |
70-2766 |
Michael Aksglæde |
PCSYS |
Nordsjælland |
Ulrik Havsager |
28-1377 |
Niels Ole Dyremose |
17-6891 |
Michael Aksglæde |
38-2625 |
Erik Sørensen |
50-346 |
Claus Jensen |
Arepa |
Østjylland |
Claus Jensen |
141-3107 |
Kenneth Millard |
900-876 |
Mads Krogh |
905-667 |
Kay Scheidle |
173-680 |
Hardy G. Jensen |
LG98 |
Himmerland |
Hardy G. Jensen |
159-120 |
Mogens Christiansen |
176-134 |
Peter Foged |
|
|
|
Vagn Fogtman |
Mega Flex |
Nordsjælland |
Vagn Fogtman |
9.2007 |
Johnny Hviid |
9-2050 |
Jan Sommer |
9-2889 |
|
|
John |
Team Faaborg |
Fyn |
john lindegaard |
62-1357 |
peter mogensen |
62-1984 |
kaj lindegaard |
62-1227 |
gert kalluhage |
62-1999 |
Steen Poulsen |
Stark Struer |
Vestjylland |
Steen Poulsen |
123-1804 |
Flemming Back Poulsen |
77-1063 |
Christian Gross |
123-1742 |
|
|
Klaus Thybo |
DC Herning |
Midtjylland |
Klaus Thybo |
26-668 |
niels Pedersen |
26-667 |
Carsten Haubro |
16-4064 |
|
|
Anne Dehn Oppelstrup |
Københavns Firmasport |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Anne Dehn Oppelstrup |
120-60128 |
Niels Bogø |
52-1370 |
Lene Lausen |
124-228 |
Finn Hansen |
124-389 |
Jesper Nissen |
Gyttegaard |
Trekantsområdet |
Jesper Nissen |
45-2492 |
Kristian Christensen |
102-3002 |
Henrik Andersen |
102-2080 |
|
|
Torben Andersen |
Svendborg Erhvervsskole |
Fyn |
Torben Andersen |
101-1567 |
Jesper Valentin |
21-3460 |
|
|
|
|
Lars Hansen |
DFI. Geisler |
Nordjylland |
Lars Hansen |
61-1924 |
Anne- Marie Hassing |
61-1927 |
|
|
|
|
Mette Hasager Damgaard |
TERMA II |
Østjylland |
Mette Damgaard Jensen |
79-2905 |
Mads Damgaard |
79-2906 |
Jacob Søgaard Jacobsen |
79-1326 |
Simon Højbjerg Petersen |
181-1061 |
Kim Kristiansen |
Long and straight vers 2.0 |
Fyn |
Kim Kristiansen |
89-3170 |
Kasper Kristiansen |
89-3189 |
Ole Arbjerg Kristensen |
89-3041 |
|
|
Rex Jakobsen |
Team Rextech |
Fyn |
Rex Jakobsen |
5-4828 |
John Hyllested Larsen |
62-1008 |
|
|
|
|
per leth |
young boys |
Nordsjælland |
per leth |
134-415 |
peter thrige andersen |
134-464 |
casper schaadt |
117-3823 |
Pernille Starklit |
134-465 |
Torben Larsen |
Murertel |
Fyn |
Torben Larsen |
5-4174 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
101-3765 |
|
|
|
|
Arne Christiansen |
Dalmose og omegn |
Fyn |
Arne Christiansen |
14-2965 |
Michael Bøgild |
14-3140 |
|
|
|
|
Poul Mathiesen |
Royal Unibrew |
Sydsjælland |
Poul Mathiesen |
42-648 |
Kennett Ylsø Jensen |
42-4199 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Christensen |
Officepark |
Sønderjylland |
Poul Erik Christensen |
31-2405 |
Erik Christensen |
31-204 |
|
|
|
|
Tina C. Weber Madsen |
NCC PIGERNE |
Vestsjælland |
Tina C. Weber Madsen |
147-2317 |
Johnna O. Müller |
147-769 |
Bjarne Weber Madsen |
41-1822 |
|
|
Søren Harris Pedersen |
Roll-o-Matic |
Fyn |
Søren Harris Pedersen |
101-3787 |
Kim Unkerskov |
101-4687 |
Thomas West |
5-4872 |
|
|
Michael madsen |
Sh group |
Fyn |
Michael madsen |
198-87 |
Morten skovsgaard |
198-86 |
|
|
|
|
Rune Kristensen |
Ipsen & co. |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Rune Kristensen |
50-3749 |
Anders Thomsen |
50-3894 |
Jens Skytte Høj |
50-4047 |
Carl Thrane Andersen |
50-3750 |
John Hendriksen |
DB's Bedste |
Midtsjælland |
John Hendriksen |
186-1003 |
Dan Christensen |
44-1027 |
laila knakkegaard |
186-1002 |
john jensen |
186-421 |
Sten Petersen |
Bolighuset Grenaa |
Østjylland |
Sten Petersen |
53-1440 |
Christoffer Kjærgaard |
53-895 |
|
|
|
|
Inger Hybschmann |
AMU Nordjylland |
Nordjylland |
Inger Hybschmann |
197-1916 |
Carsten Brun Jensen |
137-700 |
Ronny Hilbert |
32-599 |
Ole Hjort Magnussen |
|
Heino Kristensen |
Frank Nørager & Co. A/S |
Himmerland |
Mikael Schmidt |
177-1908 |
Heino Kristensen |
61-3171 |
|
|
|
|
Lasse Ludvigsen |
Cramo |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Lasse Ludvigsen |
24-3565 |
Dennis Hansen |
24-3415 |
Allan Pedersen |
151-2451 |
|
|
Bent Brodde |
c.c. contractor.dk |
Midtjylland |
Poul Nielsen |
15-4964 |
Bent Brodde |
107-652 |
Lone Rømer |
122-1612 |
Arne Rømer |
122-1305 |
Bo Markussen |
Holmbo, hold i knæ |
Midtjylland |
Carsten Holm |
16-3556 |
Bo Markussen |
16-3727 |
|
|
|
|
Jørren Kjær |
VinPakken.dk |
Nordsjælland |
Jørren Kjær |
46-3494 |
Lars Gredsted |
46-3514 |
|
|
|
|
Claus Buchholtz |
FC Larsen |
Sydsjælland |
Claus Buchholtz |
42-2261 |
Mikael Christensen |
69-1541 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Sederholm |
J og J |
Nordsjælland |
Jan Sederholm |
17-6623 |
Jesper la Cour |
17-7072 |
|
|
|
|
Lena Rævdal |
SuMo |
Trekantsområdet |
Lena Rævdal |
91-2378 |
Palle Holt |
91-2444 |
Lars Rævdal |
91-2379 |
Anders Kokholm |
27-2184 |
Kurt |
Blaaholm 6 |
Vestjylland |
Jørn bilde Lauridsen |
3-1532 |
Kurt Tjørnelund |
78-1570 |
|
|
|
|
Kurt |
Blaaholm 4 |
Vestjylland |
Kim Stenager Petersen |
135-465 |
Frank Thomsen |
78-4402 |
|
|
|
|
Morten Rasmussen |
Team Arcon-Sunmark |
Himmerland |
Morten Rasmussen |
99-2669 |
Mathias Brassøe |
155-1131 |
Karina Thomsen |
64-1837 |
|
|
Thomas Skovsende |
BM Industri A/S |
Fyn |
Thomas Skovsende |
167-119 |
Peter Thingholm |
70-261 |
|
|
|
|
Anders L. Pedersen |
AG |
Østjylland |
Anders Sellerup Leth Pedersen |
73-4414 |
Gert Nielsen |
73-3778 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Lintrup |
transcargo |
Sønderjylland |
Thomas lintrup |
128-2286 |
Klaus Poulsen |
128-1901 |
Jan Møller Thomsen |
31-1260 |
Jan Vinkler Louw |
31-2626 |
Per Heisel |
Team P&P |
Nordjylland |
Per Heisel |
116-1683 |
Per Wermelin |
116-1552 |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Vesterskov |
Helhedsskolen |
Fyn |
Dennis Vesterskov |
89-1540 |
Gorm Nielsen |
89-1553 |
kim andersen |
167-528 |
brian andersen |
89-1741 |
Claus Thomsen |
Borup Kemi |
Midtsjælland |
Claus Thomsen |
151-1446 |
Jannik Kusk |
63-670 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Guldager |
Frederiksberg Forenede Boligselskaber |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Peter Guldager |
145-2441 |
Maks Jørgensen |
151-20146 |
|
|
|
|
Hans Ole Jensen |
Migatronic A/S |
Nordjylland |
Hans Ole Jensen |
137-1212 |
Jens Østergård |
64-2714 |
Torben Henriksen |
61-3146 |
jesper Astrup |
40-987 |
Anders Kold |
SPX Flow 1 |
Midtsjælland |
Anders Kold Mikkelsen |
129-1112 |
Dan Oddershede |
24-1989 |
|
|
|
|
Søren Jakobsen |
PIT |
Nordsjælland |
Søren Jakobsen |
28-3379 |
Preben Bjerre |
134-1924 |
|
|
|
|
Johnny Andersen |
Camvision |
Nordsjælland |
Johnny andersenn |
17-8420 |
Jørgen søgaard |
17-2403 |
Claus Svensson |
17-8045 |
Dennis jensen |
17-7777 |
Ole Klausen Møller |
De ydmyge |
Nordsjælland |
Ole klausen Møller |
17-5553 |
Bjarne Madsen |
17-6054 |
Jørgen Hansen |
17-5744 |
|
|
Anders Eriksen |
AJ Eventyr |
Fyn |
Anders Eriksen |
101-2363 |
Jakob Tolsgaard |
101-3920 |
|
|
|
|
Kent von Essen |
Ungdomscenter |
Østjylland |
Claus Helweg-Mikkelsen |
73-2612 |
Jan Berg Andersen |
143-1232 |
Dean Alan Mikkelsen |
732453 |
Kent von Essen |
112-1235 |
Poul Boller |
Blommenslyst Greenkeeper |
Fyn |
Poul Boller |
196-2268 |
Søren Bjerge Thomsen |
196-2624 |
|
|
|
|
Jannick Danvad |
De gule tigre |
Fyn |
Jannick danvad |
101-3968 |
Henrik Sand Jensen |
101-3876 |
Henrik Lakman |
101-4220 |
|
|
Ole Nielsen |
Team Nivå |
Nordsjælland |
Ole Nielsen |
124-1193 |
Bo Godtfredsen |
124-1240 |
Anders Nielander |
124-3007 |
Ole Michael Vejen |
33-2613 |
Hans Henrik Søllested |
101-ODENSE |
Fyn |
Hans Henrik Søllested |
101-2161 |
Thomas Axelsen |
101-3454 |
Vibeke Søllested |
101-4060 |
Magnus Axelsen |
101-3441 |
Marianne Brændstrup |
Partner Revision |
Vestjylland |
Marianne Brændstrup |
107-127 |
Anita Hedegaard |
19-2360 |
Gitte Tejlmand |
154-1002 |
|
|
Peter Hansen |
Team-DRi |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Peter Hansen |
44-3259 |
Søren Hansen |
111-11081 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Koefoed |
Struers Drivere |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Kim Koefoed |
111-5021 |
Jesper Toudahl |
72-3781 |
Peter Heller |
|
|
|
Dennis Elgaard |
Spaceballs 3.0 |
Nordjylland |
Dennis Elgaard |
32-1942 |
Per Koch |
197-1265 |
Niels Buus |
178-62 |
Tommy H Larsen |
23-178 |
Per Berner |
Alm. Brand |
Nordsjælland |
Per Hetland Berner |
28-2174 |
Emil Pedersen |
959-999 |
|
|
|
|
Klaus Jørgensen |
IAI Profilerne |
Fyn |
Klaus Jørgensen |
182-465 |
Martin Sørensen |
182-466 |
Ralf Eriksen |
182-467 |
Lars Andersen |
194-061 |
Jens Borregaard |
Team 21 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jens Borregaard |
120-85743 |
Svend-Erik Holm Jensen |
120-84275 |
Jens Peter Hansen |
901-12142 |
|
|
Christian Thinggaard Rasmussen |
The Sjølunds |
Sydsjælland |
Christian Thinggaard Rasmussen |
139-1793 |
Henrik Bak |
139-392 |
|
|
|
|
Helge Boisen |
Boisen&Boisen |
Sønderjylland |
Helge Boisen |
54-199 |
Ove Boisen |
7-936 |
|
|
|
|
Theodor Baun |
Flisholdet |
Vestjylland |
Theodor Baun |
154-28 |
Hardy Vedstesen |
154-25 |
|
|
|
|
Carsten Lund Nielsen |
Team Mann Do |
Sønderjylland |
Carsten Lund Nielsen |
88-1823 |
Jan Petersen |
54-2191 |
|
|
|
|
Morten Berger |
Topdanmark |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Morten Berger |
177-1721 |
Mette Tønder |
177-1720 |
|
|
|
|
Mette Hviid |
NEWTEC |
Fyn |
Mette Hviid |
5-3342 |
René Søllingvraa |
196-2064 |
Steffen Rasmussen |
196-1479 |
|
|
Michael Kähler |
EFG Møbler A/S |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Kähler |
52-2397 |
Ole Haslund |
38-373 |
Peter Strejby |
163-1753 |
|
|
Dan Blume Dolleris |
HD Ejendomme 2 |
Fyn |
Søren Nielsen |
101-2168 |
Allan Madsen |
147-1191 |
|
|
|
|
Dan Blume Dolleris |
HD Ejendomme 1 |
Fyn |
Dan Blume Dolleris |
5-4539 |
Bjørn Kirkegaard |
101-2807 |
|
|
|
|
Malerfirmaet 10Kanten A/S |
10Kanten A/S |
Nordsjælland |
Peter Leerbech-Holst |
17-7345 |
Carsten Berg Lyshøj |
134-1561 |
Niels Ole Jensen |
17-7075 |
|
|
Morten Kruse |
Honeywell |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Morten Kruse |
120-41165 |
Anders Theilmann Hybel |
52-4336 |
Thomas Jensen |
|
Leif Brenøe |
|
Andreas Theil |
Team ISS |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Andreas Theil |
120-86671 |
Patrick Solhøj Hansen |
120-87188 |
Mounir Benali |
120-87190 |
|
|
Gorm Larsen |
AppSheet.dk |
Vestjylland |
Gorm Larsen |
15-4435 |
Carsten Birk |
123-973 |
Henrik Kjeldsmark Jensen |
123-1741 |
Tom Poulsgaard |
26-2614 |
svend-erik olsen |
UNIQ hundefoder |
Vestsjælland |
svend-erik olsen |
14-1682 |
Søren Bomholdt Rasmussen |
14-1522 |
Thomas Prusse-Olsen |
14-1549 |
|
|
Jan Hollendsted |
Comforthuse |
Fyn |
Jan Hollendsted. |
101-4137 |
Michael Christensen |
101-4040 |
Michael Kastbjerg |
101-3207 |
|
|
Per Østergaard Larsen |
WorkTech ApS |
Nordjylland |
Per Østergaard Larsen |
108-926 |
Thomas Gunder Larsen |
108-2103 |
Henrik Hinrichsen |
108-1869 |
Jan Østergaard Larsen |
108-2610 |
Martin H Andersen |
LPM - SIF |
Vestjylland |
Martin H Andersen |
154-1566 |
Henrik Uhd |
154-2254 |
Nikolaj Uhd |
154-2327 |
Kurt Andersen |
154-1376 |
Flemming Heiberg |
HEIBERG |
Midtjylland |
Flemming Heiberg |
16-3964 |
Morten Snitkjær Damm |
141-4141 |
|
|
|
|
Claus Larsen |
PwC Vestsjælland |
Sydsjælland |
Claus Larsen |
42-2237 |
Steen Lange |
42-1389 |
Dennis Rasmussen |
24-3125 |
Jesper Andersen |
14-3106 |
Mathias Linke |
cj montage |
Fyn |
mathias linke |
101-4779 |
jan jakobsen |
5-4521 |
|
|
|
|
Per Larsen |
JM Trykluft |
Trekantsområdet |
Per Larsen |
7-1561 |
Ole Petersen |
7-3097 |
|
|
|
|
Jørn Krogh |
SPX Flow 2 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jørn Krogh |
117-1129 |
Kim Marloth |
28-988 |
Peter Olesen |
117-3294 |
Pia Hein |
117-1130 |
Steen Møller |
Nordic Marine Oil A/S |
Himmerland |
Steen Møller |
64-2037 |
Jan Skovfoged |
64-1636 |
Bjarne Villadsen |
64-1477 |
Peter Andersen |
64-1393 |
Birgitte Olsen |
Selvbo All Stars |
Vestsjælland |
Birgitte Olsen |
14-1678 |
Conni Olsen |
14-1681 |
Philip Kürstein |
47-872 |
Hans Kümler |
152-2308 |
Kenneth H Andersen |
Hundevad & Co Aps |
Vestjylland |
Kenneth Hundevad Andersen |
65-1768 |
Niklas Hundevad Andersen |
65-1786 |
|
|
|
|
Per Nørgaard Nielsen |
BLF - Entreprenør |
Nordjylland |
Per Nørgaard Nielsen |
109-1462 |
Børge Jensen |
109-1201 |
|
|
|
|
Pia Jernsø Hjorth |
HGI |
Nordjylland |
Pia Jernsø Hjorth |
59-1698 |
Tom Winther |
116-990 |
Carsten Bo Hansen |
2-2467 |
Jan Ulrick |
59-2815 |
Erik Jochumsen |
Coop Trading |
Midtsjælland |
Erik Jochumsen |
163-51 |
Mette Franch |
13-2672 |
|
|
|
|
Lars Damgaard |
Idræt i dagtimerne Vejle |
Trekantsområdet |
Lars Damgaard |
102-2330 |
Ole Stig Jensen |
102-2047 |
Karsten Lomholt |
102-1493 |
John Jacobsen |
102-1183 |
Henning Mejlgaard |
AAB golferne |
Østjylland |
Henning Mejlgaard |
143-1466 |
Casper Petersen Smidt (Michael Jacobsen) |
143-1430 94-3437 |
Kim Brohus |
150-1575 |
Mogens Kristensen (Morten Hansen) |
12-3830 94-3439 |
Jan Garbrecht |
Aller Aqua |
Sønderjylland |
Jan Garbrecht |
31-483 |
Carsten Jørgensen |
31-140 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Woolridge |
Team Woolridge |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Richard Woolridge |
72-3369 |
Carsten Jespersen |
17-7341 |
|
|
|
|
Jess Anderson |
Juelsminde |
Trekantsområdet |
Jes Anderson |
903-222 |
Rolf Monberg |
36-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Hans Peter Ingvorsen |
Vejle Golf Klub |
Trekantsområdet |
Dennis Ebbesen |
27-3859 |
Allan Höll |
27-3647 |
Erik Andersen |
27-1453 |
Ole B. Madsen |
27-3857 |
Jørgen Hansen |
Tandlægen.dk - Ringe |
Fyn |
Jørgen Hansen |
21-177 |
Jørgen Pedersen |
21-907 |
|
|
|
|
Victor d'Ottone |
Nordea 1 |
Nordsjælland |
Victor d'Ottone |
124-2203 |
Flemming Mertz |
186-1569 |
Mikkel Christensen |
|
|
|
Peter Hemmingsen |
Nordea 2 |
Nordsjælland |
Peter Hemmingsen |
17-6476 |
Jan Mayland Madsen |
17-7063 |
Jes Steffensen |
28-148 |
Bjarne Andersen |
133-74 |
Torben Skou |
Nordea 3 |
Nordsjælland |
Torben Skou |
28-1663 |
Steen Rasmussen |
163-1743 |
Claus Ervolder |
702-871926 |
Peter Mogensen |
704-1237 |
Kenn Mygind |
Nordea 4 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Kenn Mygind |
63-3414 |
Michael Pehrson-Vængtoft |
46-3548 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Alex Olsen |
Nordea 5 |
Nordsjælland |
Kim Alex Olsen |
17-5725 |
Tina Machalet |
17-6249 |
Tom C Mortensen |
136-2558 |
Ole Jørgensen |
52-1054 |
Martin Nielsen |
Nordea 6 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Martin Nielsen |
134-2036 |
Jesper Thye-Østergaard |
85-101136 |
Henrik Theil |
134-1542 |
|
|
Flemming Holck |
Nordea 7 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Flemming Holck |
68-2437 |
Dan Petersen |
120-3467 |
Hans Henrik Hammer |
72-2624 |
Jesper Niebuhr |
41-2130 |
Thomas Buerholt |
Nordea 8 |
Nordsjælland |
Thomas Buerholt |
4-2114 |
Jakob Frederiksen |
67-1991 |
|
|
|
|