Klub/firma | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 |
---|---|---|
Ventura | Henrik Brach | Ryan Iversen |
Black Bulls Dartklub | Stiig Andersen | Jeppe Svendsen |
Terma | Rene' Helmer Nielsen | Jannik Fjeldsted Jensen |
Sofi | Vinnie Øllgaard | Anders Møller |
Team Lars | Lars Henrik Nielsen | Lars Bilgrav Andersen |
Neptun Vs Holbæk | Michelle Merlit | Nicolai Olsen |
Neptun/Aros | Kim Kuntz | Sebastian folsach Hansen |
Unemployed | Jesper Kragelund | Mads Henriksen |
Randers | Michael Bo Hansen | Allex Hengeberg |
P4 | Jesper Elgaard | Kristian Broe Jensen |
AVK International | Peter Røhr | Dennis Møller |
Næstved Dart | Lars Trempenaú | Susanne Trempenaú |
Næstved Dart | Niels Jensen | Carsten Jensen |
AVK International | Søren Ole Due Rasmussen | Per Nielsen |
Randers Firmasport | Solveid Dankvardt | Kai christensen |
Næstved Dart/Odsherred Dart | Merete Hossy | Dorthe Glem |
AVK International | Brian Leth | Jørgen Juhl |
Brdr. Dahl | Mogens Christensen | Per Olesen |
Brøndby IF | Niklas Beltoft | Philip Mayland |
Team St. Pauli | Henrik Pedersen | Claus Skytte |
Murmester klemmesen | Rene klemmesen | Brian Berthelsen |
Murmester klemmesen | Thomas baunhøj Hansen | Rene baunhøj hansen |
Vejlby Dart | Jan Kjær | Mads Jeppesen |
Hunters | Jan Thuesen | Kim Munksgaard |
Jyden/hovsa | Carl Henrik Hansen | Else Nielsen |
Engesvang Dartklub | Emily Villadsen | Dorthe Mousten Nielsen |
Østjyllands Politi | Kenneth Mogensen | Bo Pejtersen |
HFI, Dart 8700 | Lene Roddewig | Allan Haulrich |
Skive og omegns firma og familie idræt | Michael Stefansen | Mogens Hansen |
Skive og omegns firma og familie idræt | Peter Parker | Daniel Nielsen |
Kdc | Christian Volkertsen | Charlotte noes |
Kdc | Dennis winum | Julie Andersen |
4 meter klubben | Simon | Johnny |
4 meter klubben | Andre | Thomas |
Idræt | Henrik Berthel | Benny Svendsen |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
Black Bulls Dartklub | Stiig Andersen |
Terma | Rene' Helmer Nielsen |
Hummel Gulve | Jannik Fjelsted JEnsen |
Holbæk | Nicolai Olsen |
Neptun | Michelle Merlit |
Neptun | Kim Kuntz |
HMF | Lars Pedersen |
P4 | Kristian Broe Jensen |
P4 | Jesper Elgaard |
Næstved Dart | Carsten Jensen |
Næstved Dart | Lars Trempenaú |
Næstved Dart | Susanne Trempenaú |
Næstved Dart | Niels Jensen |
Næstved Dart | Merete Hossy |
AVK International | Per Nielsen |
AVK International | Søren Ole Due Rasmussen |
Randers Firmasport | Kai christensen |
Randers Firmasport | Solveid Dankvardt |
Odsherred dartklub | Dorthe glem |
Alboa | Lars østergaard |
Tylle | Nick Damgaard |
Coop | Peter leth tordrup |
Vejlby Dart | Mads Jeppesen |
Vejlby Dart | Jan Kjær |
Horsens Firma- og Familie Idræt | Wolfgang Roddewig |
Horsens Firma- og Familie Idræt | Lene Roddewig |
Engesvang Dartklub | Dorthe Mousten Nielsen |
Engesvang Dartklub | Emily Villadsen |
HFI. Dart 8700 | Egon Jensen |
HFI. Dart 8700 | Torben Martensen |
HFI. Dart 8700 | Dann Larsen |
Skive og omegns firma og familie idræt | Michael Stefansen |
Skive og omegns firma og familie idræt | Peter Parker |
Skive og omegns firma og familie idræt | Daniel Nielsen |
Skive og omegns firma og familie idræt | Mogens Hansen |
Kdc | Charlotte noes |
Kdc | Christian Volkertsen |
Kdc | Dennis winum |
Kdc | Julie Andersen |
Idræt | Henrik Berthel |
Idræt | Benny Svendsen |
Klub/firma | Deltager 1 | DGU nr. | Deltager 2 | DGU nr. |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suf Veteran | Jesper Maigaard | 7-2596 | Peter Donnerup | 101-385 |
Aarhus golf klub | Bo Andersen | 6-2459 | Martin Sørrig Damgaard | 177-2138 |
Vallø golfklub/Haderslev golf | Kenneth Nørgaard Ranzau | 151-21021 | Søren Christian Christensen | 31-3497 |
Kn smede | Kim harboe | 86-2150 | Steen Nielsen | 86-1277 |
Horsens Produktionshøjskole | Steen Alexandersen | 36-4972 | Kresten R. Andersen | 36-5610 |
Taxa | Britt Møldrup Thye | 151-21565 | Mogens Thye | 151-21200 |
Faaborg Golfklub | Thomas Hansen | 62-2237 | Jan Madsen | 5-4851 |
Mølby Malerforretning | Søren Nehlsen | 31-3057 | Christen Karstensen | 31-2967 |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Bjarne Madsen | 17-6054 | Claus Madsen | 17-8630 |
Vingsted Hotel og Konference Center | Peter Højland | 7-3042 | Jakob Fenger | 7-1626 |
GNTshop | Rex Jakobsen | 62-2232 | John Hyllested Larsen | 62-1008 |
Blaaholm | Kurt Tjørnelund | 78-1570 | Laila Tjørnelund | 78-1573 |
Breinholdtgård | Hans Peter Hansen | 78-5027 | Anette Hansen | 78-5029 |
Vingsted Hotel og Konference Center | Peter Jelstrup | 7-2450 | Michael Paugan | 73-4710 |
MR Golf | Rasmus Jonasson | 701-91314 | Mads Espensen | 71-2956 |
AVK International | Hans Skøtt | 112-847 | Ole Clausen | 112-2854 |
Carlsberg SuMo | Lena Rævdal | 91-2378 | Lars Rævdal | 91-2379 |
Fun Matic ApS | Jytte Østergaard | 91-3159 | Ivan Warming | 91-2349 |
Fun Matic ApS | Ib Østergaard | 91-3160 | Palle Holt | 91-2444 |
Albertsen`s Havepleje | Kuno Albertsen | 26-915 | Kenneth Albertsen | 26-542 |
Sh group | Michael madsen | 198-87 | Søren gorming | 141-2226 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Lisha Li | 117-2020 | Annette Kahlen | 37-3458 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Pia Taaning Petersen | 111-17022 | Lone Falck Jørgensen | 33-2550 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Randi Andersen | 52-4080 | Anette Duus | 52-3457 |
Airteam | Lars Jensen | 177-2697 | Kristian Eising | 177-1955 |
Hamlet Protein | Jan Kofoed | 173-872 | Marianne Wittendorff | 151-2772 |
ROFI | Thomas Schrøder Andersen | 185-7369 | Jacob Schrøder Andersen | 19-44 |
PlanMiljø ApS | Brian Sørensen | 73-3400 | Per Nielsen | 73-3811 |
Klub/firma | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 |
---|---|---|
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Tage Hvenegaard | Lissi Hvenegaard |
Keolis Aalborg | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen | Kim Overgaard Nielsen |
ROFI | Ole Lysgaard | Hans Erik Juncker |
Pelicanen 1 Fredericia | Poul Erik Andersen | Preben Agersol |
Solstrålen Fredericia | Steen Pedersen | Lillian Andersen |
Par nr. 7 | Erna Høgh | Lene Bager |
Tarup Autolak Fredericia | Lars Ginnerup | Klaus Krop |
Posten | Erik Ærensgaard | Inger Skov |
Lillebælt Fredericia | Frida Hansen | Gurli Tranbjerg |
Renholdet | Birthe Bech | Pia Marcher |
Renholdet | Kurt Madsen | Lars Bak |
Renholdet | Leif Larsen | Cristina Lundgren Andersen |
Renholdet | Pia Thorndal | Lene Larsen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Jette Jochumsen | Niels Jochumsen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Anne Møller Carlsen | Nikolaj Carlsen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Karl Kurt Rasmussen | Martin Christensen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Bodil Bertelsen | Torben Enevoldsen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Jærgen Christiansen | Anne Christiansen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Helle Borbiconi | Johnny Madsen |
firmaidræt Hillerød | Svend-Erik Pederesen | Inge Pedersen |
Firmaidrætt Hillerød | Nicklas Pederesen | Lars Pedersen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Anja Jensen | Per Møller |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Jette Andreassen | Poul Erik Andreassen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Tove Andersen | Henny Lauersen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Selma Kjærsgaard | Bent Kjærsgaard |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Vibeke Vestergaard | Poul Brøndum |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Susanne B. Hansen | Poul Erik Hansen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Helle Bilde | Henrik Bilde |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Bent Pedersen | Jørgen Koldkær |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Jane Pedersen | Tom Jørgensen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Lone S. Nielsen | Carsten H. Nielsen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Anna-Grethe Larsen | Poul Erik Larsen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Inger Hansen | Birka Pedersen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Ulla Madsen | Bjarne Madsen |
Firmasport Hillerød | Fatima Jensen | Marius Jensen |
Familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Lis Albrechtsen | Else Nielsen |
Familie- og Firmaidræt Korsør | Hans Larsen | Vera Berger |
FSKBH/SAS- PetBalls | Lill Jacobsen | Bjarne Olsen |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 3 | Inger Vanggaard | Jesper Rye |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 2 | Bente Maag | Doris Berg |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 1 | Verny Falkeborg | Arno Dyrberg |
Topdanmark | Mogens Christensen | Egon Larsson |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jette Pedersen | xxxxx |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Charlotte Frederiksen | Kirsten Sembeerg |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jan Rasmussen | Ulla Rasmussen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Sonja Shutt | Charlie Shutt |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jan Nielsen | Hanne Frandsen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Vincent Bowring | Torben Rasmussen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | John Skovgaard Andersen | Haubuf |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Susan Pedersen | Ilse Jensen |
Familie- og Firmaidræt Korsør | Peder Madsen | Jens Timmerman |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Jørgen Hansen | Tommy Märcher |
wild vestbuen 1 | Johnny Jensen | Palle Madsen |
wild vestbuen 2 | Karina Bak Jensen | Malene Bak Madsen |
Odder Firma Idræt | Birthe Sørensen | Egon Glerup |
Odder Firma Idræt | Poul Jensen | Kell Redzin |
Odder Firma Idræt | Hanne Petersen | Richard Hesselbjerg |
Randers Firma Sport | Kirsten Andersen | Tonny Andersen |
Randers Firma Sport | Anni Krogh | Preben Krogh |
Randers Firma Sport | Nanna Jørgensen | Peder Jørgensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Helle Jensen | Karina Wenneberg |
Randers Firma Sport | Lilli Dam | Johnny Dam |
Randers Firma Sport | Lene Jørgensen | Yvonne Jensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Pia Pedersen | Mona Petersen |
Randers Firma Sport | Gitte Hansen | Allan Hansen |
Randers Firma Sport | Bente Hansen | Michael Hall Thomsen |
Randers Firma Sport | Tina Jensen | Bent Sørensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Axel Møller | Kaj Jensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Orla Andersen | Frits Hansen |
Odder Firma Idræt | Anette Sørensen | Jes G. Sørensen |
Odder Firma Idræt | Birgit Zacker Nielsen | Lis Kristensen |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
Hillerød firmaidræt | Tage Hvenegaard |
Keolis Aalborg | Kim Overgaard Nielsen |
keolis alborg | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen |
Solstrlåen Fredericia | Steen Møller Pedersen |
Pelicanen Fredericia | Lene Bager |
Posten Fredericia | Inger Skov |
Par nr. 7 Fredericia | Erna Høgh |
Pelicanen 1 Fredericia | Poul Erik Andersen |
Renholdet | Lars Bak |
Renholdet | Kurt Madsen |
Renholdet | Leif Larsen |
Renholdet | Cristina Lundgren Andersen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Niel Jochumsen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Torben Enevoldsen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Martin Christensen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Karl Kurt Rasmussen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Hans Larsen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Jørgen Christiansen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Johnny Madsen |
Firmaidrætt Hillerdø | Inge Pedersen |
firmaidræt Hillerød | Svend-ERik Pedersen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Nicklas Pedersen |
Firmaiddrætt Hillerød | Lars Pedersen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Poul Erik Andreassen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Jørgen Koldkær |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Selma Kjærsgaard |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Bent Kjærsgaard |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Per Møller |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Henrik Bilde |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Helle Bilde |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Birka Pedersen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Inger Hansen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Bjarne Madsen |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 5 | Lill Jacobsen |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 4 | Arno Dyrberg |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 3 | Jesper Rye |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 2 | Doris Berg |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 1 | Bente Maag |
PetBalls | Bjarne Olsen |
Familie- og Firmaidræt Korsør | Peder Madsen |
Topdanmark | Egon Larsson |
Topdanmark | Mogens Christensen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jette Pedersen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Hanne Frandsen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Charlie Shutt |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Sonja Shutt |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jan Nielsen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Vincent Bowring |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Ilse Jensen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Susan Pedersen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Tommy Märcher |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Jørgen Hansen |
Klub/firma | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 | Deltager 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Tarup Autolak Fredericia | Lars Ginnerup | Klaus Krop | Inger Skov |
Par nr. 7 Fredericia | Erna Høgh | Poul Erik Andersen | Preben Agersol |
Posten Fredericia | Erik Ærensgaard | Lillian Andersen | Lene Bager |
Lillebælt Fredericia | Frida Hansen | Gurli Tranbjerg | Steen Pedersen |
Renholdet | Birthe Bech | Pia Thorndal | Lene Larsen |
Renholdet | Kurt Madsen | Lars Bak | Pia Marcher |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Jette Jochumsen | Niels Jochumsen | Hans Larsen |
familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Vera Berger | Torben Enevoldsen | Karl Kurt Rasmussen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Jørgen Christiansen | Anne Christiansen | Jørgen Hansen |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Helle Borbiconi | Ulla Madsen | Johnny Madsen |
Firmaidrætt Hillerød | Svend-Erik Pedersen | Nicklas Pedeersen | Inge Pedeersen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Jette Andreassen | Poul Erik Andreassen | Per Møller |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Jane Pedersen | Anna-Grethe Larsen | Bent Pedersen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Selma Kjærsgaard | Bent Kjærsgaard | Poul Erik Larsen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Tove Andersen | Henny Lauersen | Jørgen Koldkær |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Vibeke Vestergaard | Anja Jensen | Poul Brøndum |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Helle Bilde | Susanne B. Hansen | Henrik Bilde |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Lone S. Nielsen | Carsten H. Nielsen | Tom Jørgensen |
Hjørring Firma Sport | Inger Hansen | Birka Pedersen | Poul Erik Hansen |
Familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Bodil Bertelsen | Anne Møller Carlsen | Nikolaj Carlsen |
Familie og firmaidræt Korsør | Lis Albrechtsen | Else Nielsen | Martin Christensen |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 2 | Lill Jacobsen | Inger Vanggaard | Jesper Rye |
FSKBH/SAS Petanque 1 | Bente Maag | Doris Berg | Verny Falkeborg |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jette Pedersen | xxxxxxx | xxxxxxx |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Ulla Rasmussen | Jan Rasmussen | Torben Rasmussen |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Jan Nielsen | Hanne Frandsen | Charlie Shutt |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Susan Pedersen | Ilse Jensen | Vincent Bowring |
Ebeltoft Firma- og Familieidræt | Sonja Shutt | Hanne Sørensen | Kirsten Semberg |
MFFI | Håkon Hansen | Hanne Ardal | John Ardal |
wild vestbuen 3 | Johnny Jensen | Palle Madsen | Karina Bak Jensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Kirsten Andersen | Anni Krogh | Gitte Hansen |
Randers Firma Sport | Tonny Andersen | Preben Krogh | Allan Hansen |
Randers Firma Sport | Helle Jensen | Karina Wenneberg | Lilli Dam |
Randers Firma Sport | Lene Jørgensen | Yvonne Jensen | Peder Jørgensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Pia Pedersen | Mona Petersen | Nanna Jørgensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Bente Hansen | Michael Hall Thomsen | Johnny Dam |
Randers Firma Sport | Tina Jensen | Bent Sørensen | Kaj Jensen |
Randers Firma Sport | Orla Andersen | Frits Hansen | Axel Møller |
Pet balls | Bjarne Olsen | Leif Larsen | Christina Andersen |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn | Række |
---|---|---|
Firma idræt Odense | Bent Knudsen | AB (186+) |
Postens I.F. | Jens b Jørgensen | ÅA (193+) |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn | Række |
---|---|---|
Bording Group | Kim Lindgaard Johansen | C |
Redmark | Anders Fabrin Karkov | C |
Kemp & Lauritzen | Lasse Rusotti | Mester |
Kemp & Lauritzen | Per Cantby | Mester |
Novo | Allan Bo Thomsen | C |
Novo | Torben Tromborg | C |
Uggerhøj biler Herning | Lasse Damsgaard | C |
Scanrate Financial Systems A/S | Magnus Jensen | B |
Scanrate Financial Systems A/S | Oliver Faistrup | B |
Scanrate Financial Systems A/S | Christian Toft Lauritzen | B |
Scanrate Financial Systems A/S | Jesper Dam Hansen | B |
Blue Hors Aps | Steffen | B |
Klub/firma | Række | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 |
---|---|---|---|
BM Tri / Pink Ladies | C | Jeanette Holder | Tina Skriver |
BM Tri / Pink Ladies | C | Trine Larsen | Tine Lund |
Fredericia Badminton Club | A | Thomas Johansen | Martin Eskildsen |
Fredericia Badminton Club | A | Thomas Johansen | Rikke Møller |
Fredericia Badminton Club | A | Rikke Møller | Louise Miltoft Rasmussen |
Banedanmark | B | Lars Back Johansson | Claus Lund Nielsen |
Banedanmark | B | Lars Back Johansson | Louise Miltoft Rasmussen |
. | C | Martin Rasmussen | Esben Hansen |
Firma idræt silkeborg | B | Poul Møller Jensen | Mette Lysholt Nielsen |
Fredericia Badminton Club | B | Torben Rosengaard | Sonny Knudsen |
Fredericia badminton klub | B | Helle Specht | Lene Skøtt |
Fredericia Badminton Klub | C | Helle Specht | Sonny Knudsen |
Fredericia kommune / ABB A/S | B | Lene Skøt | Claus Lund Nielsen |
Hashøj if | B | Michael Sørensen | Per Madsen |
Hashøj if | B | Brian Nielsen | Jakob Sørensen |
Hashøj if | B | Frank schytte | Jens Møller |
Solstrålen | C | Martin Jakobsen | Dorthe Haslund |
Solstrålen | C | Steffen Hovgaard | Sheila Brink |
H.Christiansen | B | Nicolai Krab | René Patrzalek |
Soulful Injection | C | Christian Lorentzen | Peter Nielsen |
Bording Group | C | Kim Lindgaard Johansen | Kristian Rønnow |
Redmark | C | Mikkel Ramsgaard | Bjarke Hald Kristensen |
Grønbjerg langelund | A | Mads harboe | Mikkel vagtø |
Kemp & Lauritzen | Mester | Per Cantby | Lasse Rusotti |
Novo | A | Camilla Suhr | Sofie Rytter |
Novo | B | Jenny Lykke Hansen | Maj-Britt Persson |
Novo | B | Stine Lærke Christensen | Winnie Louise Ketager |
Novo | A | Michael Meyer Pedersen | Alex Pedersen |
Novo | A | Claus D. Christensen | Jan Maahr |
Novo | B | Carsten D. Christensen | Kenneth Engel |
Novo | B | Morten Munk | Uffe Larsen |
Novo | C | Allan Bo Thomsen | Torben Tromborg |
Novo | A | Camilla Suhr | Peter Bergenser |
Novo | A | Stine Lærke Christensen | Michael Meyer Pedersen |
Novo | A | Winnie Louise Ketager | Alex Pedersen |
Novo | B | Susanne Thuren Nielsen | Glenn Koch |
Novo | B | Maj-Britt Persson | Claus D. Christensen |
Novo | B | Sofie Rytter | Kenneth Engel |
Novo | B | Jenny Lykke Hansen | Uffe Larsen |
Novo | A | Peter Bergenser | Glenn Koch |
FAGI | B | Carina Wisby Frunk | Martin Eskildsen |
Blue Hors Aps | B | Steffen | Nordin |
Blue Hors Aps | C | Julie | Nordin |
Blue Hors Aps | C | Julie | Katrine |
Klub/firma | Holdnavn |
---|---|
Sydvendt | FC Syd |
Skibsbyggerne | SKBG |
TNT | TNT Dreamteam CPH |
Aalborg Psykiatrisk sygehus idrætsklub | APSI |
CBH Vest | Boldstøtterne |
Århus Firma Sport | Prosecco Tours |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
Postens I.F. | Jens b Jørgensen |
Grundfos. | Steen J. Petersen |
Grundfos. | Erik Bo Jørgensen |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
Dgb | Peter petersen |
Leo Pharma | Arne Sund |
FSKBH | Thorbjørn Jensen |
Grantoften Billard Klub | Freddy Larsen |
FSKBH - De gamles by | Henrik Sørensen |
Lundbæk | Mads Kristian Olesen |
If Posten Aalborg | Peter Dorf Kristensen |
If Posten Aalborg | Benny Mørch |
Taxa Aalborg | Torben Christensen |
If Posten Aalborg | Bruno Toft |
If Posten Aalborg | Preben Jensen |
Aalborg Portland | Lars-Bo Rasmussen |
horsens firma og famile idrat | michael lærche |
horsens firma og famile idrat | frida pedersen |
horsens firma og famile idrat | aage lærche |
Posten | John Schmidt |
Horsens Firma idræt | Jan Sigersted |
FAGI | Heino Rye Nielsen |
FAGI | Per S.Hansen |
MAN Diesel & Turbu | Rita Bach |
Jeldwen | Per madsen |
Sdr omme billard | Per madsen |
Sdr omme billard | Erik madsen |
Dansk Rustfri Kolding A/S | P:H: Flohr Knudsen |
Horsens Firma og Familie Idræt | Henning Johansen |
Klub/firma | Holdnavn | Række |
---|---|---|
Høffner Revision A/S | Høffner Revision A/S | Herre 15+ |
Ejner Hessel Århus A/S | Ejners Auto 1 | Herre 15+ |
Thomas Cook Airlines | Thomas Cook | Super oldboys 40+ |
Skibsbyggerne | SKBG | Herre 15+ |
TNT | TNT Dreamteam 1 | Mix |
TNT | TNT Dreamteam 2 | Herre 15+ |
Rødovre Kommunale Sportsklub | RKS | Super oldboys 40+ |
Sydens Feriehuse | Sydens Feriehuse | Super oldboys 40+ |
Rørby/Værslev | Rørby Allstars | Herre 15+ |
IBBH | 3. Halvleg | Mix |
EY | EY | Herre 15+ |
BI brandvæsenets idrætsforening | BI | Super oldboys 40+ |
LG Cartech | Hold 6 | Super oldboys 40+ |
Ejner Hessel Århus A/S | Ejners Auto 2 | Herre 15+ |
Redmark | Redmark | Herre 15+ |
AM Tømrer | FC. 500 | Herre 15+ |
Semler Retail Risskov | Semler Retail Risskov | Herre 15+ |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund | Kollegamotion | Mix |
Aarhus Kommune | Kommunen | Herre 15+ |
Lind Invest Aps | Lind Invest | Herre 15+ |
Århus Firma Sport | Team Classic | Herre 15+ |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
CIK 74 | Annette Nygaard |
CIK 74 | Kari Stork |
CIK 74 | Ketty Nielsen |
CIK 74 | Dorthe Christensen |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn | DGU nr. |
---|---|---|
Suf Veteran | Jesper Maigaard | 7-2596 |
Suf Veteran | Peter Donnerup | 101-385 |
dsb vedligehold | kent ørtenblad | 70-1154 |
Haderslev golf | Søren Christian Christensen | 31-3497 |
Vallø golfklub | Kenneth Nørgaard Ranzau | 151-21021 |
Horsens Produktionshøjskole | Kresten R. Andersen | 36-5610 |
Horsens Produktionshøjskole | Steen Alexandersen | 36-4972 |
AVV | Per Rudbæk Nielsen | 59-2571 |
Taxa | Mogens Thye | 151-21200 |
Taxa | Britt Møldrup Thye | 151-21565 |
Mølby Malerforretning | Christen Karstensen | 31-2967 |
Mølby Malerforretning | Søren Nehlsen | 31-3057 |
Markusminde GC | Son Thanh Tran | 143-1095 |
Aabenraa Golfklub | Henrik Høj Jørgensen | 149-8990 |
Firmaidræt Hillerød | Claus Madsen | 17-8630 |
Vingsted Hotel og Konference Center | Peter Højland | 7-3042 |
Vingsted Hotel og Konference Center | Jakob Fenger | 7-1626 |
DB-Funder | Jens Møller | 150-1442 |
DB-Funder | Jens Kierstein Hansen | 140-1633 |
DB-Funder | John Grejsen | 150-1142 |
GNTSHOP | Rex Jakobsen | 62-2232 |
GNTSHOP | John Hyllested Larsen | 62-1008 |
Blaaholm | Laila Tjørnelund | 78-1573 |
Blaaholm | Kurt Tjørnelund | 78-1570 |
Breinholdtgård | Anette Hansen | 78-5029 |
Breinholdtgård | Hans Peter Hansen | 78-5027 |
Vingsted Hotel og Konference Center | Michael Paugan | 73-4710 |
Vingsted Hotel og Konference Center | Peter Jelstrup | 7-2450 |
Sæby GK | Mads Espensen | 71-2956 |
Loyal tee club | Rasmus Jonasson | 701-91314 |
AVK International | Ole Clausen | 112-2854 |
AVK International | Hans Skøtt | 112-847 |
Mors/Thy massage | Flemming Bæk | 57-730 |
Carlsberg SuMo | Palle Holt | 91-2444 |
Carlsberg SuMo | Lars Rævdal | 91-2379 |
Carlsberg SuMo | Lena Rævdal | 91-2378 |
CIK 74 | Kirsten Jørgensen | 3-2754 |
CIK 74 | Lisbeth Sørensen | 3-1172 |
CIK 74 | Susanne Brinck | 96-1723 |
Fun Matic ApS | Ivan Warming | 91-2349 |
Fun Matic ApS | Jytte Østergaard | 91-3159 |
Fun Matic ApS | Ib Østergaard | 91-3160 |
Sæby familie og firma idræt | Per-Åke Poulsen | 71-13 |
Sh group | Søren gorming | 141-2226 |
Sh group | Michael madsen | 198-87 |
Postens Idræts- og Fritidsforbund | Eddy Hansen | 86-1793 |
Postens Idræts- og Fritidsforbund | Vagn Jensen | 86-568 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Sven Meistrup | 117-3389 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Randi Andersen | 52-4080 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Anette Duus | 52-3457 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Lone Falck Jørgensen | 33-2550 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Pia Taaning Petersen | 111-17022 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Annette Kahlen | 37-3458 |
Herlev og Gentofte Hospitals Sportsforening | Lisha Li | 117-2020 |
Airteam | Lars Jensen | 177-2697 |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund | Jan Steffensen | 196-1656 |
Pindstrupskolen Specialcenter Syddjurs | Kristian Eising | 177-1955 |
Jernbanens Idrætforening Aarhus | Jørgen Gregersen | 73-850 |
DHL Global Forwarding Vejle | Benjamin Jessen | 82-2145 |
Klub/firma | Holdnavn | Række |
---|---|---|
Odense Universitets Hospital | OSI | Oldgirls 30+ |
Støvring | Støvring | Mix 40+ |
PricewaterhouseCoopers | PwC | Mix 15+ |
H.W.Larsen | Larsens Skarpe | Mix 15+ |
TNT | TNT Dreamteam | Mix 15+ |
Dentsu Aegis Network | Dentsu HK | Mix 15+ |
EY | EYSoldiers | Mix 15+ |
Beierholm | Beierholm Allstars | Mix 15+ |
Landsholdet | Landsholdet | Oldboys 30+ |
Nordea og B&O | Nobo Spesjal | Mix 15+ |
Redmark | Redmark | Mix 15+ |
Djurslandsskolen | Djurslandsskolen | Mix 15+ |
EY | The Social Suspects | Mix 15+ |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
Postens I.F. | Jens b Jørgensen |
Postens I.F. | Jens b Jørgensen |
Grundfos. | Erik Bo Jørgensen |
Grundfos. | Erik Bo Jørgensen |
Grundfos. | Steen J. Petersen |
Postens I.F. | Jens b Jørgensen |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn | Række |
---|---|---|
Fotograf Erling Jørgensen | Erling Jørgensen | P2GA |
Fotograf Erling Jørgensen | Erling Jørgensen | P2LA |
Fotograf Erling Jørgensen | Erling Jørgensen | P2A |
Ringkøbing og omegns Firmaidræt | Jan Thorsted | PC |
Ringkøbing og Omegns Firma Idræt | Ole Asstrup Madsen | ÅPB |
firmaidræt Odense | Bent Knudsen | P2A |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Lasse Dars Riis | P2LB |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Emil Jørgensen | P2LB |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Ricco Andersen | P2A |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Frenerik Hempel Andersen | P2LB |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Josephine Meyer | P2LB |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Henrik Boserup | P2B |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Sonja Andersen | ÅPLA |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Lotte Boserup | ÅPLA |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Emil Jørgensen | P2A |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Lasse Dars Riis | P2A |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Frederik Hempel Andersen | P2B |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Josephine Meyer | P2B |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Lotte Boserup | ÅPA |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Sonja andersen | ÅPA |
Herning Firma Idræt | Niels Erik Nielsen | PB |
Herning Firma Idræt | Maja Jessen | P2C |
Herning Firma Idræt | Jens Peter H. Nielsen | PC |
Herning Firma Idræt | Poul Erik Riis | P2C |
Herning Firma Idræt | Frank Schmycker | P2B |
Herning Firma Idræt | Jens Peter H. Nielsen | P2C |
Herning Firma Idræt | Niels Erik Nielsen | P2B |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Lotte Boserup | ÅPA |
Grenaa Firmaidræt | Henrik Boserup | P2B |
Klub/firma | Deltagernavn |
---|---|
MANGLER DATA | Lise-Lotte Strøm |
Ry familie og firma idræt | Maria Louise Holst |
Ry familie og firma idræt | Anne Katrine Holst |
Dansedamerne | Elizabeth Vestergaard Larsen |
Dansedamerne | Maibritt Vang Dam |
Dansedamerne | Bettina Toft |
Egebæk Byg | Birgitte Broch |
Egebæk Byg | Annette Buhl |
HB | Charlotte Sørensen |
HB | Henrik Sørensen |
HB | Lasse Mathiesen |
HB | Mathias Sørensen |
HB | Julie Sørensen |
Aalborg Universitet | Mette Buje Grundsøe |
Give Idrætsforening | Heidi Højvælde |
Give GIF | Hanne Breinholdt Nielsen |
Give Gymnastikforening | Betina Pedersen |
Fru | Mariann Christiansen |
Frk. | Ann-Michelle Holmboe |
Frk. | Charlotte Christiansen |
Dansetøserne/DGI | Malene |
Dansetøserne/DGI | Vicki |
Dansetøserne/DGI | Marlene |
Dansetøserne DGI | Kathrine |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund | Jeanette Thornberg |
Fotograf Erling Jørgensen | Tove Nielsen |
Firmaidræt Sæby | Helle Friis Kristiansen |
TNT | Agnieszka Lisberg |
TNT | Rikke Heissel |
Department of Mathematics, Aarhus University | Gitte Grand Bang |
Department of Mathematics, Aarhus University | Christina Levisen |
Department of Mathematics, Aarhus University | Jane Jamshidi |
Department of Mathematics, Aarhus University | Lene Bongaarts |
Frøken | Mia Schou-Hedegaard |
Frøken | Anita Schou-Hedegaard |
Frøken | Alberte Brøndum |
Frøken | Susanne Brøndum |
FW | Anita Friis |
FW | Rikke Deding |
Privat | Louise Lyngbye Pedersen |
Schmatz & Sønner | Hanne Lehmann |
Schmatz & Sønner | Mette Torp |
Schmatz & Sønner | Bibbi Poulsen |
Schmatz & Sønner | Gitte Schmatz |
Schmatz & Sønner | Hanne Schmidt |
Schmatz & Sønner | Helle Lawaetz |
Schmatz & Sønner | Vivi Nielsen |
Schmatz & Sønner | Connie Davidsen |
Give gif | Karina Bille Schultz |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund | Maria Arndal |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund | Rikke Mortensen |