Holdkaptajn |
Holdnavn |
Område |
Deltager 1 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 2 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 3 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Rex Sander Jakobsen |
GNTShop |
Fyn |
Rex Sander Jakoobsen |
62-2232 |
John Hyllested Larsen |
62-1008 |
|
|
SUF Veteran |
SUF Veteran |
Fyn |
Jesper Maigaard |
7-2596 |
Peter Donnerup |
101-385 |
Tommy Matras |
80-2007 |
Carsten Birk |
Westpack A/S |
Midtjylland |
Carsten Birk |
26-1008 |
Gorm Larsen |
26-905 |
|
|
Martin Lund |
DFDS A/S |
Nordsjælland |
Martin Lund |
25-483 |
Peter Guldager |
25-4282 |
Henrik Svane |
117-3113 |
Erling Fenger |
DAS Karrosseri |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Erling Fenger |
50-3639 |
Kim Myrup |
145-2527 |
Pia Fenger |
50-3640 |
Jakob M. Ledet |
ÅF - Making future |
Midtjylland |
Jakob M. Ledet |
2-3950 |
Claus Gredal |
15-878 |
|
|
Inger Marie Jensen |
DLR_Nordea |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Inger Marie Jensen |
33-2959 |
Tom C. Mortensen |
136-2558 |
|
|
Jakob Rold Christensen |
Krogh Madsen Arkitekter A/S |
Himmerland |
Jakob Rold Christensen |
156-900 |
Jens Skadhauge |
156-457 |
Martin Sørensen |
99-2827 |
Peter Hansen |
PH IMPORT |
Nordjylland |
Peter Hansen |
29-1882 |
Kim Kirkeby Kjær |
29-1918 |
Jimmy Christensen |
29-2618 |
Heino Kristensen |
Frank Nørager & Co. A/S |
Himmerland |
Mikael Schmidt |
177-1908 |
Heino Kristensen |
61-3171 |
|
|
Peter Heller |
Struers Drivers |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Per Buus Øding |
134-1941 |
Henrik Flenø |
0 |
Peter Heller |
120-87247 |
Torben Hansen |
Semitech A/S |
Vestsjælland |
Torben Hansen |
14-2690 |
Henrik Larsen |
47-4841 |
|
|
Michael Aksglæde |
Anlægsgartner Dahlgaard |
Midtsjælland |
Lars Henriksen |
38-2894 |
Michael Aksglæde |
38-2625 |
|
|
Arne Christiansen |
P.T.O. Teknik |
Vestsjælland |
Michael Bøgild Bødtcher |
14-3140 |
Arne Christiansen |
14-2965 |
|
|
Peter Leerbech-Holst |
10Kanten A/S |
Nordsjælland |
Peter Leerbech-Holst |
17-7345 |
Carsten Berg Lyshøj |
134-1561 |
|
|
Ulrik Havsager |
PCSYS |
Nordsjælland |
Ulrik Havsager |
17-6848 |
Niels Ole Dyremose |
17-6891 |
|
|
Anders Eriksen |
Par2 |
Fyn |
Anders Eriksen |
200-635 |
Jakob Tolsgastd |
200-643 |
|
|
Trille Michelsen |
Himmelev Behandlingstilbud |
Midtsjælland |
Mette Rønne |
147-1752 |
Trille Michelsen |
192-4330 |
|
|
Jan Roest |
Coop Sydsjælland. |
Sydsjælland |
Jan Roest |
42-2176 |
Morten Langebæk |
42-2217 |
Henrik Rømer |
42-4322 |
Arepa Danmark A/S |
Arepa |
Østjylland |
Claus Jensen |
84-340 |
Kenneth Millard |
900-876 |
Mads Krogh |
905-667 |
Ken Petersen |
Team Habitus |
Nordsjælland |
Ken Petersen |
9-2374 |
Nicolaj Pagh |
9-2251 |
|
|
Jesper Hjorth |
Hjorthgaard |
Midtsjælland |
Jesper Hjorth |
138-1454 |
Kristian Dalsgaard |
138-1977 |
|
|
Lars Nielsen |
YNWA |
Fyn |
Lars Nielsen |
182-695 |
Christian Ottosen |
182-709 |
|
|
per jørgensen |
Nima/Den Gode Smag |
Fyn |
Per Jørgensen |
701-91158 |
Flemming Jensen |
21-3714 |
|
|
Klaus Thybo |
Danish Crown Herning |
Midtjylland |
klaus Thybo |
26-668- |
Niels Pedersen |
26-667 |
|
|
IVAR K. WEINSCHENCK |
IKW ULDUM |
Midtjylland |
IVAR K. WEINSCHENCK |
86-591 |
BO EYRO |
86-2081 |
|
|
Palle Pedersen |
Treco A/S |
Himmerland |
Palle Pedersen |
156-744 |
Per Therkildsen |
154-406 |
Bo Christiansen |
156-651 |
Leif Wilson Laustsen |
Mad med mere |
Fyn |
Leif Wilson Laustsen |
167-271 |
Jan sten Hansen |
167-650 |
John jessen |
167-936 |
Bent Brodde |
c.c. contractor |
Midtjylland |
Bent Brodde |
107-652 |
Poul Nielsen |
15-4964 |
Lone Rømer |
122-1612 |
Morten Seeger |
ARKIdesign |
Vestsjælland |
Morten Seeger |
14-2717 |
Martin Kristoffersen |
14-2685 |
Henrik Lundgaard |
14-2531 |
Claus Kimer Rasmussen |
fjernvarmeværker i Hedensted kommune |
Østjylland |
Torben Alex Pedersen |
36-5655 |
Claus Kimer Rasmussen |
102-4024 |
|
|
Kai Koitzsch |
Kaika Music |
Østjylland |
Kai Koitzsch |
185-5337 |
Christina Degner |
185-5338 |
|
|
Rasmus Lillelund Lovring |
Team Lillelund |
Midtjylland |
Rasmus Lillelund Lovring |
140-2593 |
Mikael Lillelund Sørensen |
140-2371 |
|
|
Allan Hellegaard |
Skamol |
Nordjylland |
Allan Hellegaard |
57-1548 |
Jørgen bak |
57-1354 |
|
|
Tom Stilling |
Greentop |
Sønderjylland |
Tom Stilling |
80-1984 |
Jan Fredsted |
27-1869 |
|
|
Peter Hansen |
Team Poul W |
Vestsjælland |
Peter Hansen |
189-19 |
Henrik Hennings |
189-20 |
|
|
Jesper la Cour |
J og J |
Nordsjælland |
Jesper la Cour |
17-7072 |
Jan Sederholm |
17-6623 |
|
|
Dan Nielsen |
Mesterslagteren Faaborgvej |
Fyn |
Dan Nielsen |
100-2548 |
Kristian carstensen |
200-510 |
|
|
Claus Nielsen |
Team Claus |
Nordsjælland |
Claus Nielsen |
117-3240 |
Claus Fræhr Mikkelsen |
117-3644 |
|
|
Mathias Larsen |
Nybolig V |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Mathias Larsen |
157-43132 |
Benjamin Zisser |
157-830 |
|
|
Jens Erik Olsen |
Engkærgård |
Vestsjælland |
Jens Erik Olsen |
147-2685 |
Bjarne Olsen |
136-1230 |
Bjarne Lykke Olsen |
147-2385 |
Henrik Pultz |
Beierholm, Vordingborg |
Sydsjælland |
Henrik Pultz |
139-593 |
Kim Jørgensen |
106-790 |
|
|
Søren Nielsen |
HD ejendomme 2 |
Fyn |
Dan Blume Dolleris |
Er midt i klubskifte - oplyses senere |
Bjørn Kirkegaard |
194-1192 |
|
|
Søren Nielsen |
HD ejendomme 1 |
Fyn |
Hans Martin Kjeldsen |
101-2559 |
Søren Nielsen |
101-2168 |
|
|
Lars Ariel Mortensen |
Codan 1 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Lars Ariel Mortensen |
52-2776 |
Claus Møller |
41-4150 |
|
|
Tony campbell |
Oneoffice |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jørgen Andreasen |
38-3100 |
Tony campbell |
50-4611 |
|
|
John Jessen |
Arena Assens |
Fyn |
John Jessen |
167-936 |
Arne Larsen |
101-4296 |
|
|
Mark Møller |
GoPro-drengene |
Sydsjælland |
Mark Møller |
190-2234 |
Jacob Greisgaard Larsen |
147-2726 |
|
|
Flemming Mørk |
V. Løwener |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Flemming Mørk |
27-3191 |
Peter Savioli |
130-1750 |
|
|
Lena Rævdal |
Carlsberg SuMo |
Trekantsområdet |
Lena Rævdal |
91-2378 |
Lars Rævdal |
91-2379 |
Palle Holt |
91-2444 |
Kent Brock |
Ball |
Fyn |
Kent Brock |
91-1963 |
Diana Smalbro |
91-3274 |
Anders Vestergaard |
91-3275 |
Jan Hollendsted |
Langesø |
Fyn |
Jan Hollendsted |
909-472 |
Flemming Hansen |
909-123 |
|
|
Jan nielsen |
Jan nielsen Transport |
Nordsjælland |
Stig lund jensen |
129-2282 |
Jan nielsen |
129-2302 |
|
|
Jan Walter |
Contino Transport |
Sønderjylland |
Jan Walter |
128-3171 |
Julian Kristensen |
104-1916 |
|
|
Jens Frank Jørgensen |
LR |
Østjylland |
Jens Frank Jørgensen |
75-3304 |
Claus Østergaard Larsen |
75-3286 |
|
|
Jørgen Th. Jepsen |
JJ - Ribe FC |
Sønderjylland |
Jørgen Th. Jepsen |
49-1096 |
Jens Sørensen |
65-825 |
|
|
Claus Buchholtz |
FC Larsen |
Sydsjælland |
Claus Buchholtz |
42-2261 |
Mikael Christensen |
69-1541 |
|
|
Christian Vedel Egly |
The Walnuts |
Trekantsområdet |
Christian Vedel Egly |
27-3579 |
Rene Sørensen |
27-755 |
Søren Hansen |
27-2450 |
Martin H Andersen |
LPM |
Vestjylland |
Martin H Andersen |
154-1566 |
Kjeld Skov |
154-1821 |
Kurt Andersen |
154-1575 |
Nina Munkholm |
Uni-Food |
Nordjylland |
Nina Munkholm |
108-1969 |
Kim Erik Nielsen |
108-717 |
Rasmus Vinther |
108-749 |
Curt Bay Christensen |
Team Søndermark |
Vestsjælland |
Curt Bay Christensen |
189-36 |
Henrik Hallig |
152-3207 |
|
|
Henrik Dalsgaard |
Den jydske Haandværkerskole |
Østjylland |
Leo Libak Nielsen |
155-600 |
Henrik Dalsgaard |
112-2670 |
|
|
Jens Berger |
MB Development |
Nordsjælland |
Jens Berger |
46-3459 |
Jannick Munk |
9-3195 |
|
|
Landinspektør Hardy G Jensen |
Landinspektørcentret LG98 |
Himmerland |
Landinspektør Hardy G Jensen |
159-120 |
Mogens Christiansen |
176-134 |
Peter Foged |
176-1487 |
Thomas Skov |
HoldeSkov Entertainment |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Thomas Skov |
44-3976 |
Christian Holde |
44-3952 |
Anders Otto Pedersen |
44-3975 |
Trond Valsø |
Valsø |
Nordsjælland |
Trond Valsø |
28-3075 |
Gry Valsø |
28-1964 |
|
|
Jørgen Tidemand |
Team SEØ |
Midtsjælland |
Jørgen Tidemand |
120-25680 |
Carl Kjærgaard |
47-3429 |
Kasper Juul Jensen |
|
Michael madsen |
SH GROUP |
Fyn |
Michael madsen |
198-87 |
Morten skovsgaard knudsen |
198-86 |
|
|
Per Heisel |
Team Double P???????????? |
Nordjylland |
Per Heisel |
116-1683 |
Per Wermelin |
116-1552 |
|
|
Karsten Jakobsen |
Hertels |
Sydsjælland |
Karsten Jakobsen |
50-4149 |
Anders Michaelsen |
69-1751 |
Lars Kirk Larsen |
42-4285 |
Jesper Glintborg |
Thy-Mors Energi |
Nordjylland |
Jesper Glintborg |
57-1473 |
Lars Hansen |
57-1088 |
|
|
Brian Hosbond |
Hjortholm kostskole |
Vestsjælland |
Brian Hosbond |
152-692 |
Rene Sylvester |
14-6044 |
|
|
Peder Nielsen |
SH Installation |
Midtsjælland |
peder nielsen |
180-519 |
Christian hock |
138-2015 |
|
|
Henrik Ottesen |
TL BYG 1 |
Nordjylland |
Knud Dahl |
109-477 |
Ronni Behrendt Christensen |
108-2926 |
Morten Buus |
99-681 |
Henrik Ottesen |
TL BYG 2 |
Nordjylland |
Henrik Ottesen |
109-185 |
Jesper Henriksen |
64-2187 |
Jan Skovfoged |
64-1636 |
Jesper Wedersøe |
Berger Plus |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jesper Wedersøe |
24-3799 |
Paul Henrik Bang |
188-157 |
|
|
Jan Evrard Nielsen |
Admodum Felix |
Fyn |
Jan Evrard Nielsen |
21-4766 |
Peter Kaspersen |
5-3816 |
|
|
Per Østergaard Larsen |
WorkTech ApS |
Nordjylland |
Per Østergaard Larsen |
108-926 |
Thomas Gunder Larsen |
108-2103 |
Jan Østergaard Larsen |
108-2610 |
Richard Lindberg |
TRIMIT - CORNATOR |
Midtjylland |
Richard Lindberg |
77-744 |
Tom Hedegaard |
77-2019 |
John Kristensen |
84-678 |
Jes Vendelbjerg |
Team JT |
Nordjylland |
Jes Vendelbjerg |
2-4911 |
Thomas Maigaard |
2-4063 |
Kasper ravn |
114-2539 |
Carsten Holm |
Packers/Titans |
Midtjylland |
Carsten Holm |
35-3738 |
Bo Hovedskov Nielsen |
35-3740 |
|
|
Jeanette lægsgaard |
Tømrer- & Glarmesterfirmaet CLC |
Fyn |
Claus Lægsgaard |
21-4465 |
Jeanette Lægsgaard |
21-4464 |
|
|
Jesper Nørgaard |
1423 ApS & Odense Seglmærke A/S |
Fyn |
Jesper Nørgaard |
5-4226 |
Kaare Kristiansen |
5-298 |
|
|
Ole Steen Hansen |
FAGI |
Trekantsområdet |
Ole Steen Hansen |
91-2926 |
Bo Z. Jørgensen |
91-2924 |
|
|
Marianne Brændstrup |
Partner Revision |
Vestjylland |
Marianne Brændstup |
107-127 |
Anita Hedegaard |
19-2360 |
|
|
Lars kjeldsen |
Frk Askepot |
Vestjylland |
lars Kjeldsen |
60-2326 |
Jens christian grønkjær |
60-2670 |
jesper poulsen |
60-3509 |
Jannick Danvad |
Great Tigers |
Fyn |
Jannick Danvad |
200-639 |
Henrik Lakman |
200-565 |
|
|
kim bidstrup |
Dem bedst til huller uden hår |
Hovedstadsområdet |
kim bidstrup |
157-1238 |
brian eriksson |
1382844 |
|
|
Kim Roch |
Lefties |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Kim Roch |
120-83046 |
Daniel Koppel |
120-39042 |
Morten Jessen |
120-23590 |
Michall Olsen |
ABB Odense |
Fyn |
Michall Olsen |
5-4572 |
Jørn Møller Sandbæk |
5-4576 |
Henning S. Jørgensen |
101-4481 |
Sonnimax A/S |
Sonnimax |
Fyn |
Erik Pandrup |
89-2683 |
Jan Nielsen |
89-3219 |
|
|
Tom Holmskov |
Golf tur 2019 |
Nordsjælland |
Tom Holmskov |
124-2863 |
Flemming Sabatinski |
124-613 |
Dennis Olsen |
124-2383 |
Michael Magnussen |
SolidIT.dk |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Magnussen |
120-87213 |
Danni Stentoft Hermansen |
120-87584 |
|
|
Henrik Boel |
De røde kugler |
Fyn |
Henrik Boel |
5-4342 |
Jan Madsen |
5-4851 |
|
|
Jimmy Simonsen |
Junker og Simonsen |
Fyn |
Jimmy Simonsen |
200-478 |
Ken Junker Pedersen |
5-4208 |
|
|
Just Schouboe |
Krogehupperne |
Nordsjælland |
Just Schouboe |
33-3204 |
Kasper Glendorf Palsnov |
180-1575 |
|
|
Morten Søgaard |
Ghd |
Nordsjælland |
Morten søgaard |
67-9 |
Heini Hansen |
67-1215 |
|
|
Morten Vejlmark |
Team Förch |
Fyn |
Morten Vejlmark |
101-1852 |
Steen Jensen |
101-5034 |
|
|
svend-erik olsen |
svend-eriks byg |
Vestsjælland |
svend-erik olsen |
14-1682 |
conni olsen |
14-1681 |
thomas olsen |
14-1678 |
Mogens Raun |
Brickmates |
Fyn |
Mogens Raun |
200-178 |
Brendan Devenney |
89-3013 |
|
|
Bent Steen Christensen |
Bagekurset |
Sønderjylland |
Lars Andersen |
49-1915 |
Bent Steen Christensen |
49-1978 |
Carl Philip Østergaard |
49-2015 |
Jørren Kjær |
VinPakken.dk |
Nordsjælland |
Jørren Kjær |
46-3494 |
Lars Gredsted |
46-3514 |
|
|
Dan Brandis |
Vindahl Vvs |
Nordsjælland |
Dan Brandis |
67-15441 |
Christian Blankholm |
9-3230 |
|
|
Ole Nielsen |
Nivå Slice |
Nordsjælland |
Ole Nielsen |
124-1193 |
Bo Godtfredsen |
124-1240 |
Anders Nielander |
124-3007 |
Inger Hybschmann |
AMU 1 |
Nordjylland |
Inger Hybschmann |
197-1916 |
Ronny Hilbert |
32-599 |
Niels Skovhus |
99-3497 |
Sannie Kalkerup |
Team Odsherred |
Vestsjælland |
Sannie Kalkerup |
20-1631 |
Inger Pedersen |
20-1336 |
Svend Stenhøj |
20-1336 |
Peter Skov |
Super Dæk Service Danmark |
Østjylland |
Peter Skov |
35-3515 |
Rene Kryzfeldt Køhler |
153-1360 |
Steen Friis |
184-342 |
Victor Pedersen |
Ries Og Pedersen |
Vestjylland |
Victor Pedersen |
82-2092 |
Kian Pedersen |
82-2311 |
|
|
Marianne Hernov |
Team Arkil |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Marianne Hernov |
138-1808 |
Michael Pinderup Nielsen |
52-4378 |
|
|
Morten boksa |
Boksa-Elite Football. |
Vestsjælland |
Morten Boksa |
41-1137 |
Claus Olsen |
41-789 |
|
|
Hans Henrik Søllested |
101-ODENSE |
Fyn |
Hans Henrik Søllested |
101-2161 |
Mikael Korsgaard Sdhmidt |
101-253 |
Vibeke Søllested |
101-4060 |
Søren Hansen |
Team-DRi |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Hansen |
186-2711 |
Peter Frits Hansen |
44-3259 |
|
|
Brian Højgaard |
Kjellerup Vvs |
Østjylland |
Brian Højgaard |
112-1838 |
Michael Friis |
112-2234 |
|
|
Per Svendsen |
Grandmisters |
Nordsjælland |
Per Svendsen |
67-1696 |
Tommy Ravn |
67-2610 |
|
|
Finn Bachmann |
INEOS Oil & Gas Scandinavia |
Vestjylland |
Finn Bachmann |
78-3317 |
Lars Sparre Skjellerup |
78-2446 |
Leif B. Petersen |
7-62 |
Søren Monhart Poulsen |
Kortordrengene |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Monhart Poulsen |
901-9272 |
Kim Mylle |
52-3106 |
|
|
Jesper Baltzer |
Team 2640 |
Midtsjælland |
Jesper Strube |
50-3163 |
Jesper Baltzer |
50-1610 |
|
|
Jørgen Søgaard |
Team JS |
Nordsjælland |
Jørgen Søgaard |
17-2403 |
Claus Svensson |
17-8045 |
|
|
Henrik Lie Brøndum |
SGDD-idræt |
Østjylland |
Henrik Lie Brøndum |
150-1374 |
Vagn Haldrup Hansen |
150-1686 |
Mads Lie Brøndum |
150-1373 |
Søren Harris Pedersen |
Roll-o-Matic |
Fyn |
Kim Unkerskov |
5-3680 |
Thomas West |
5-4872 |
|
|
Mads Grubert |
ECCO 1 |
Sønderjylland |
Mads Grubert |
128-1459 |
KIM Ladefoged Wilhelmsen |
22-761 |
|
|
Skjern Bank |
Skjern Bank, Ribe |
Vestjylland |
Flemming Eg Pedersen |
65-209 |
Poul Erik Pitters |
49-1565 |
Jan S. Kristensen |
65-2353 |
gunnar hauge jensen |
femilet |
Midtjylland |
gunnar hauge jensen |
84-1545 |
anita larsen |
84-3158 |
jørgen donslund |
84-2947 |
Annette Friis |
Friis |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Annette Friis |
145-2452 |
Søren Friis |
145-2287 |
|
|
Micky Husted |
MTT Tours |
Fyn |
Micky Husted |
200-638 |
Tom Hansen |
200-448 |
Torben Werenberg |
200-542 |
Theodor Baun |
Flisholdet |
Vestjylland |
Theodor Baun |
154-28 |
Hardy Vedstesen |
154-25 |
Ernst Vedstesen |
154-16 |
Ulf Madsen |
Team Madsen KU |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Ulf Madsen |
33-2587 |
Flemming Madsen |
33-2966 |
|
|
Michael Duus |
Zapaya A/S |
Trekantsområdet |
Michael Duus |
149-9575 |
Torben Jæger |
7-1455 |
|
|
Thomas Blichert-Toft |
Mølleskolen Ry |
Midtjylland |
Thomas Blichert-Toft |
16-4913 |
Anton Bak Andersen |
177-1950 |
|
|
Lars Borup Andersen |
Firmaidrætten |
Fyn |
Lars Borup Andersen |
11-2212 |
Dan Hansen |
11-2615 |
Jan Steffensen |
196-1656 |
Carsten Nielsen |
Danish Crown Pakkeri 1 |
Midtjylland |
Carsten Nielsen |
16-4064 |
Jeppe Høll Jakobsen |
701-91860 |
|
|
Søren Wilhelmsen |
SW VVS-service |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Wilhelmsen |
2720-87250 |
Søren Pedersen |
190-1646 |
|
|
Magnus Ankerstrøm |
AnkerTøffe UnLtd |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Magnus Ankerstrøm |
180-1637 |
Martin Toft Sørensen |
152-3144 |
Per Stoltenberg |
152-3146 |
Berit Carmel |
Team KiwiCarmel |
Midtsjælland |
Berit Carmel |
147-1285 |
Dayle Lainchbury |
147-2007 |
Per Pedersen |
147-2239 |
Ulrich Erhardtsen |
Duff & Shank |
Fyn |
Ulrich Erhardtsen |
5-5165 |
Finn Leegaard |
5-5154 |
|
|
Jesper Olsen |
Nykredit Center Østerbro |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jesper Olsen |
72-3460 |
Phillip Melchior |
120-87185 |
Rasmus Ring Jensen |
72-3515 |
Bo Francker Pedersen |
Team Walletouren |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Bo Francker Pedersen |
120-52800 |
Kåre Wallengren |
904-197 |
Thomas Bonde |
52-4339 |
Steen Boldsen |
Boldsen & Co |
Nordsjælland |
Steen boldsen |
4-2777 |
Børge Madsen |
4-3084 |
|
|
Gert Meldgaard Nielsen |
Kuglerne |
Østjylland |
Gert M. Nielsen |
73-3778 |
Anders Pedersen |
73-4414 |
Hans Sørensen |
73-3886 |
Tim eriksen |
Team Maler |
Fyn |
Tim eriksen |
196-1989 |
Mikkel Eriksen |
196-2147 |
Henrik bluhm |
196-1241 |
Renè Moen |
Knudsen/Moen |
Midtsjælland |
Renè Moen |
147-946 |
Benny Knudsen |
147-1185 |
|
|
Bryan Vang |
Vang/jeppesen |
Nordsjælland |
Bryan vang |
4-1552 |
Dennis Jeppesen |
4-3183 |
|
|
Jesper Evald |
Team Intego |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jesper Evald |
157-537 |
Alexander Evald |
157-704 |
Thomas Østerbye |
50-2841 |
jesper veng |
OK-Plus Brovst |
Nordjylland |
jesper veng |
61-4111 |
Kenny Lundtoft |
61-1105 |
|
|
Susanne Fjordbak |
Team Marcussen/Fjordbak |
Nordjylland |
Susanne Fjordbak |
2-4407 |
Kim Marcussen |
2-4387 |
Hans Boldt |
2-4406 |
Helge Boisen |
Boisen&Boisen |
Sønderjylland |
Helge Boisen |
49-2026 |
Ove Boisen |
7-936 |
|
|
Jens Borregaard |
The Double Eagle Team |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jens Borregaard |
120-85743 |
Svend-Erik Holm Jensen |
120-84275 |
Jens Peter Hansen |
145-2677 |
Lars Dalsgaard-Hansen |
Dalsgaard |
Trekantsområdet |
Lars Dalsgaard-Hansen |
7-1500 |
Jette Dalsgaard-Hansen |
7-1526 |
Michael Dalsgaard |
7-58 |
Susanne Bisgaard Rørly |
Midtgaard/Rørly |
Nordsjælland |
Susanne Bisgaard Rørly |
37-3921 |
Helle Midtgaard |
4-2765 |
|
|
Mikkel Fjeldsø Nielsen |
Blikobberne |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Mikkel Fjeldsø Nielsen |
904-242 |
Henrik Jensen |
44-2118 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
DFI. Geisler |
Nordjylland |
Lars Hansen |
61-1924 |
Anne-Marie Hassing |
61-1927 |
|
|
steen gaardsted |
Skovens Sheriffer |
Fyn |
Benny Sørensen |
167-272 |
steen gaardsted |
102-2326 |
|
|
michael mortensen |
alucup1 |
Vestjylland |
michael mortensen |
135-184 |
keld jørgensen |
135-221 |
|
|
Karin Orluff |
Team Birdies |
Sønderjylland |
Karin Orluff |
903-643 |
Anette Bering |
903-323 |
|
|
Alice Olsen |
Hillerød kommune (Hillerøderne) |
Nordsjælland |
Alice Olsen |
129-2326 |
Elisabeth Madsen |
129-1968 |
Niels Rasmussen |
95-20160072 |
Jimmy Juncker |
Trifork - Esbjerg |
Sønderjylland |
Jimmy Juncker |
3-2151 |
Michael Franz |
3-2155 |
Martin Rasmussen |
3-2150 |
Anders Weber-Jensen |
Team INVIXO |
Vestsjælland |
Anders Weber-Jensen |
152-3351 |
Ulrik Olsen |
14-2533 |
|
|
Jørn Hansen |
Troels og Jønne |
Fyn |
Jørn Hansen |
21-691 |
Troels Segel |
21-210 |
Karsten Holm Andersen |
21-2900 |
Tom Meisler Nielsen |
PETO |
Nordsjælland |
Peter Andersen |
134-1615 |
Tom Meisler Nielsen |
134-1625 |
Jan nissen |
134-1225 |
Morten kikkenborg |
Teamlead |
Vestjylland |
Morten kikkenborg |
78-1410 |
Jesper mølby |
100-3127 |
|
|
Torben Jaug |
Team Jaug |
Fyn |
Torben Jaug |
909-355 |
Michael Kastbjerg Jaug |
909-473 |
|
|
Peter Windfeldt |
Københavns åbne Gymnasium |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Peter Windfeldt |
52-4521 |
Søren Lehmann |
157-1315 |
|
|
Poul Erik Gudiksen |
P E Service |
Nordjylland |
Poul Erik Gudiksen |
83-1520 |
Mikael Gregersen |
83-898 |
|
|
Claus Larsen |
PwC Sjælland |
Vestsjælland |
Claus Larsen |
42-2237 |
Andreas Birch Jørgensen |
14-2576 |
Benny Lundgaard |
13-703 |
Thomas Schrøder Andersen |
Team JKS |
Vestjylland |
Thomas Schrøder Andersen |
19-44 |
Ulla Bøgh-Dahl |
103-1130 |
|
|
Kurt Håkonsson |
Centrum Revision |
Sydsjælland |
Kurt Håkonsson |
55-1178 |
Steen Christensen |
959-999 |
|
|
Steen Møller |
Nordic Marine Oil A/S |
Nordjylland |
Steen Møller |
64-2037 |
Tina Christiansen |
197-1933 |
Mads Bak Nielsen |
114-2004 |
Daniel Cumming |
Team Alba |
Vestjylland |
Daniel Cumming |
3-2378 |
Cumming Anderson |
65-2737 |
|
|
Henrik Erndahl Sørensen |
Roskilde Rookies |
Midtsjælland |
Henrik Erndahl Sørensen |
38-2844 |
Jørn Schade |
38-3389 |
|
|
Henrik Engholm Jensen |
Koglen |
Midtjylland |
Henrik Engholm Jensen |
122-401 |
Lars Jensen |
122-1837 |
|
|
Ivo Olsen |
Skyggerne |
Nordsjælland |
Ivo Olsen |
28-272 |
Rene Nilsson |
28-3458 |
|
|
Kurt Madsen |
KK.Madsen |
Sønderjylland |
Kurt Madsen |
101-5103 |
Karsten Madsen |
104-1835 |
|
|
Dennis Jacobsen |
Køkkenkongerne |
Fyn |
Dennis Jacobsen |
101-4178 |
René Bremer |
101-3045 |
|
|
Martin Devantier |
M & M |
Trekantsområdet |
Martin Kyed Devantier |
903-720 |
Matti Dahl |
102-1441 |
|
|
Carsten Drud |
Giersings Realskole |
Fyn |
Carsten Drud |
101-3411 |
Jeppe Andersen |
43-4305 |
|
|
Bent Brodersen |
Brodersenkobborg.dk |
Vestjylland |
Bent Brodersen |
103-1509 |
Hanne Damgaard Hald |
103-2280 |
Anders Bagger |
103-142 |
Rasmus Skovbo Egholm |
Campusskolen |
Midtsjælland |
Rasmus Skovbo Egholm |
139-2016 |
Chris Roholt |
959-999 |
|
|
Per Nørgaard |
Aalborg Kommune - EBL |
Nordjylland |
Per Nørgaard Nielsen |
109-1462 |
Børge Jensen |
109-1462 |
Per Rasmussen |
109-1588 |
Mikkel Christensen Lund |
HTX Hillerød |
Nordsjælland |
Mikkel Christensen Lund |
17-7268 |
Stig Nørskov Jacobsen |
17-6104 |
|
|
Kenneth Jensen |
AHRTIIH |
Vestsjælland |
Hans Kümler |
152-2308 |
Kenneth Jensen |
14-692 |
|
|
Jens Ødum |
J. Ødums A/S |
Østjylland |
Jens Ødum |
150-622 |
Frits Ødum |
150-440 |
|
|
Lennart Mileheim |
CM-LM |
Nordsjælland |
Lennart Mileheim |
46-2674 |
Claus Christensen |
46-3119 |
|
|
Gunnar Alnor |
Team os to |
Vestjylland |
Gunnar Alnor |
154-1734 |
Karl Peter Larsen |
54-132 |
Finn Grundahl |
154-1890 |
Michael Kähler |
input interior DK |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Kähler |
52-2397 |
Ole Haslund |
38-373 |
Peter Strejby |
163-1753 |
Henning Sørensen |
FP Transport |
Trekantsområdet |
Henning Sørensen |
91-847 |
Frank Pedersen |
80-1208 |
Claus Andersen |
80-1202 |
Torben Andersen |
Svendborg Erhvervsskole |
Fyn |
ndersen |
101-1567 |
Jesper Valentin |
21-3460 |
|
|
Christian Sørensen |
Scorehunters |
Sydsjælland |
Christian Sørensen |
42-2940 |
Mikkel Lindenskov |
42-2454 |
|
|
Peter Dorf Kristensen |
Team Stenbjergvej |
Nordjylland |
Peter Dorf Kristensen |
99-4700 |
Hans-Jørn Mortensen |
99-4510 |
Mogens Kjær-Lauritsen |
99-3835 |
Martin Garcia Svane |
Haarby Efterskole |
Fyn |
Martin Garcia Svane |
11-1360 |
Nikolaj Bruun |
11-1422 |
|
|
Claus Johansen |
United rules |
Fyn |
Claus Johansen |
11-1850 |
Jan Toftegaard |
11-428 |
|
|
klaus jørgensen |
IAI 1 |
Fyn |
Klaus Jørgensen |
182-465 |
Martin Sørensen |
182-466 |
Ralf Eriksen |
182-467 |
Johnny andersen |
Abrikos-vand.... |
Nordsjælland |
Johnny andersen |
17-8420 |
Dennis jensen |
17-7777 |
|
|
Andreas Theil |
Team Theil |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Henrik Theil |
134-1542 |
Andreas Theil |
133-2228 |
|
|
Kim Hugo rasmussen |
Cafe’ KiGi |
Midtsjælland |
Richard Hugo Rasmussen |
138-2766 |
Nicklas Foged Hansen |
138-2800 |
Kim Hugo rasmussen |
138-2676 |
Søren Harris Pedersen |
Roll-o-Matic 2 |
Fyn |
Søren Harris Pedersen |
101-3787 |
Christian Engelbrecht |
200-507 |
|
|
Hasse Valsted Mogensen |
Sputnik |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Hasse Mogensen |
145-958 |
Daniel Kirchhoff |
702-872006 |
|
|
Børge Jensen |
IAI 2 |
Fyn |
Børge Jensen |
101-1059 |
Michael Ørbech |
906-104 |
Flemming Andersen |
167-1174 |
Kim Andersen |
Hedensted Tagdækning / Sir Windsor Tørring |
Midtjylland |
Kim Andersen |
153-1645 |
Boye Malund |
153-1636 |
|
|
Allan Møller Skydt |
Team Skydt |
Vestjylland |
Allan M. Skydt |
65-1192 |
Brian Møller Skydt |
3-1641 |
Emil Møller Skydt |
65-2252 |
Brian Bender Madsen |
Knud E. Hansen |
Fyn |
Brian Bender Madsen |
200-261 |
Michael Bender Madsen |
906-103 |
|
|
Henrik Mikkelsen |
Team H & K |
Nordsjælland |
Henrik Mikkelsen |
17-6694 |
Kent Kruuse Klausen |
17-6655 |
|
|
Jørn Vølund |
OJ Eagles |
Fyn |
Jørn Vølund |
200-253 |
Ole Cardel |
200-116 |
Joakim Kornbek |
200-94 |
John Jensen |
team Zymerne |
Vestsjælland |
John Jensen |
41-1850 |
Rene Kristensen |
41-2218 |
Emil Jensen |
41-1915 |
Henning Johansen |
Team MH |
Nordsjælland |
Henning Johansen |
33-1717 |
Michael Roland |
33-2936 |
|
|
Tim Lindgaard Pedersen |
Vestas Vest |
Vestjylland |
Tim Lindgaard Pedersen |
19-137 |
Keld Hviid Møller |
19-2550 |
|
|
Peter Højland |
Team Vingsted |
Trekantsområdet |
Peter Højland |
7-3042 |
Jakob Fenger |
7-1626 |
Peter Jelstrup |
7-2450 |
Alex Kastrup Nielsen |
K3 Production |
Fyn |
Alex Kastrup Nielsen |
11-1765 |
Olav Hegelund Nielsen |
11-484 |
Niels Bjørkbom |
11-1883 |
Carsten Adsbøll Pedersen |
Fynboerne |
Nordsjælland |
Carsten Adsbøll Pedersen |
117-2610 |
Jens Borg |
117-2611 |
Jan Henriksen |
117-3382 |
Brian Stauning |
Team Sand |
Vestsjælland |
Brian Stauning |
189-50 |
Karsten Kuno Korsvig |
189-212 |
Per Andersen |
189-173 |
Andreas Ariel Nyegaard |
De Røde Djævle |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Andreas Ariel Nyegaard |
52-2558 |
Nicolai Muusfeldt |
52-2293 |
|
|
Lars Olsen |
Team Olsen |
Sydsjælland |
Lars Olsen |
139-358 |
Henrik Frederiksen |
139-1454 |
|
|
Vivi Bagger |
ECCO 2 |
Sønderjylland |
Erna Hvedemose |
88-1954 |
Vivi Bagger |
22-648 |
|
|
Henrik Høj Jørgensen |
Carl Ras A/S |
Sønderjylland |
Flemming Mandal Christiansen |
153-2216 |
Henrik Høj Jørgensen |
149-8990 |
|
|
Ayo Lyngkjær |
Roche cobas |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Ayo Lyngkjær |
38-1326 |
Bjarne Paamand Olsen |
52-4624 |
|
|
Ayo Lyngkjær |
Roche Liat |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Peter Krogh Jacobsen |
120-32493 |
Pia Sønderberg |
120-84879 |
|
|
Claus Kærgaard |
Inforevision |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Inge-Merete Kærgaard |
157-40409 |
Claus Kærgaard |
157-20012 |
Simon Okkels |
52-4232 |
Henrik Vinther |
Trænregimentet |
Nordjylland |
Henrik Vinther |
197-2406 |
John Bergmos |
99-2261 |
Asger Kibsgaard |
108-1730 |
John Milvertz |
Korsør Byggeservice |
Vestsjælland |
John Milvertz |
14-99 |
Tommy Morgen |
14-2218 |
Tommy Morgen |
14-2218 |
Ann Bille |
NN tøser |
Vestsjælland |
Ann Bille |
41-2064 |
Anita Holm-Jensen |
41-2021 |
|
|
Hans Skøtt |
AVK |
Østjylland |
Hans Skøtt |
112-847 |
Ole Clausen |
112-2854 |
|
|