Deltagerliste for Kollegagolf 2024

Holdtilmelding
Holdkaptajn Område Deltager 1 - navn DGU nr. Deltager 2 - navn DGU nr. Deltager 3 - navn DGU nr.
Lasse Frederiksen Midtsjælland Lasse Frederiksen 50-4248 Ken Thalund Nyborg 50-4830
Jacob Maintz Midtsjælland Jacob Maintz 42-2475 Carsten Jensen 38-4423
Martin Lund Nordsjælland Martin Lund 25-483 Peter Guldager 145-2966 Henrik Svane 117-3113
Sten Petersen Østjylland Sten Petersen 53-1440 Jesper Johansen 53-1541 Lars Petersen 86-1921
Mogens Christensen Nordjylland Mogens Christensen 156-449 Jesper Langagergaard 2-2728
Anders weber-Jensen Midtsjælland Anders Weber-Jensen 152-3351 Simon Weber-Jensen 152-3337
Robert Schou Østjylland Robert Schou 6-3990 Sami Rasmussen 95-20180162
Jeppe Kjærgaard Nordjylland Jeppe Kjærgaard 99-7225 Flemming Andersen 159-41
Lars Bo Hansen Fyn Lars Bo Hansen 5-5846 Thomas Riber 5-4037
Keld Pedersen Midtjylland keld pedersen 16-2801 Claus Chouhan 16-3233 John Vestergaard 173-1395
Per Korshøj Vestjylland Per Korshøj 19-2479 Jan Frank Christensen 82-402
Claus Fræhr Mikkelsen Nordsjælland Claus Fræhr Mikkelsen 117-3644 Claus Nielsen 117-3240
Anders Kingo Eriksen Fyn Anders Kingo Eriksen 5-5948 Micky Husted 5-3496
Michael Kähler Hovedstadsområdet Michael Kähler 52-2397 Steen Petersen 163-213 Andreas Lindholm 188-486
Kaika Music Østjylland Kai Koitzsch 185-5337 Christina Degner 185-5338
Jesper Veng Nordjylland Jesper Veng 61-4111 Kenny Lundtoft 61-1105
Kristian Lisberg Jensen Midtjylland Kristian Lisberg Jensen 97-2175 Anders Vad 26-3426
Rene´Beierholm Trekantsområdet René Beierholm 142-79281 Jesper Bertelsen 100-3563
Allan Schandorff Hovedstadsområdet Allan Schandorff Nielsen 145-2946 Flemming Beck Jørgensen 145-2639 Jan Høglund 145-2924
Dan Brandis Nordsjælland Dan Brandis 67-15441 Christian Blankholm 9-3230 Patrick Ikast 68-52055
Jesper Birk Andersen Midtjylland Jesper Birk Andersen 7-3956 Bjørn Hoe 94-4095
Tommy Nielsen Sønderjylland Tommy Nielsen 31-925 Peter Hausted 31-3973
Peter storm Østjylland Peter Storm 150-1666 Anders Storm 150-1665
Heini Hansen Nordsjælland Heini Hansen 67-1215 Morten Søgaard 67-9
Morten Berger Hovedstadsområdet Morten Berger 120-92806 Mette Tønder 120-92805
Frank Sørensen Østjylland Brian Niebuhr 16-3607 Frank Sørensen 112-851
Erik Rudbeck Fyn Erik Rudbeck 101-3461 Henrik Gorm Nielsen 101-3295
Dan Hansen Fyn Dan Hansen 11-2615 Lars Borup 11-2212
Christoffer Mygind Nordsjælland Christoffer Mygind 120-83517 Henning Johansen 33-1717
Knud Dahl Himmerland Knud Dahl 64-3578 Erik Pedersen 159-2067
Jesper Schmith Nordjylland Jesper Schmith 2-4942 Søren Dige 99-4333 Benjamin Dige 99-4329
Henrik Hvam Fyn Henrik Hvam 909-496 Keld Reimar Hansen 909-1147
Jens Erik Ohrt Vestsjælland Jens Erik Ohrt 13-3048 Brian Villum Zimmermann 13-3052
Jannick Danvad Fyn Jannick Danvad 5-5956 Henrik Lakman 5-5951
Henrik Ottesen Nordjylland Henrik Ottesen 109-185 Jesper Henriksen 64-2187
Michael Asbo Nielsen Vestjylland Michael Asbo Nielsen 3-2679 Palle Lauridsen 3-2602
lars kastberg Nordsjælland lars kastberg 4-3397 Mark Thorsen 124-3373 Karsten Rasmussen 4-1561
Leo Libak Nielsen Østjylland DJH 155-600 Søren Hansen 176-1645
Jesper Dolmer Nordjylland Jesper Dolmer 108-1600 Mikkel Dolmer 108-1783 Thomas Mejlholm 108-1462
Per Heisel Nordjylland Per Heisel 116-1683 Per Wermelin 113-4078
Jørgen Tidemand Nordjylland Jørgen Tidemand 120-25680 Jane Tidemand 120-70347
Jan Borup Midtjylland Jan Borup 201-6453 Peder Styhm 97-1519
Morten Bjørkmann Østjylland Morten Bjørkmann 112-3413 Hans Henrik Gaden 70-626
Kim Andersen Nordsjælland Johan Hakmann 68-50386 Kim Andersen 67-1729
Ole Nygaard-Lund Trekantsområdet Ole Nygaard-Lund 31-2403 Carsten Jørgensen 31-140
Helge Boisen Trekantsområdet Helge Boisen 49-2026 Ove Boisen 7-936
Morten Bak Nordjylland Morten Bak 2-35 Anders Stokvad 2-5746
Clifford Madsen Trekantsområdet Clifford Madsen 142-1254 Michael Grønkjær 142-61
Carsten Holm Østjylland Carsten Holm 140-3085 Bo Hovedskov Nielsen 140-3086
Steen Lübcke Hovedstadsområdet Steen Lübcke 120-81682 Michael Bjørnsen 120-92730 Flemming Egebjerg 188-1148
Christopher Ipsen Østjylland Christopher Ipsen 202-1098 Mikkel Bennetzen 202-1142 Peter Prang 202-1317
Peter Fischer Hovedstadsområdet Peter Fischer 44-1252 Peter Goldschmidt 44-3758
Jack H. Fabricius Nordjylland Jack Fabricius 99-7529 Frederik Halbak Jacobsen 99-7597
Thomas Blichert-Toft Østjylland Thomas Blichert-Toft 16-4913 Anton Bak Andersen 177-1950 Frederik Aaes 16-4403
steen gaardsted Fyn Steen Gaardsted 27-5816 Jeppe Hasselpflug 200-106
Ole Hougaard Trekantsområdet Allan Steffensen 100-2350 Ole Hougaard 100-2509
Giacomo Musumeci Hovedstadsområdet Giacomo Musumeci 52-4664 Peter Hagelund 52-4541
Per Møller Himmerland Per Møller 156-1107 Christian Top 156-1000 Flemming Jeppesen 2-4939
Michael Zakarias Hovedstadsområdet Michael Zakarias 120-86427 Anders Birkmose 720617-049 Kasper V. Nielsen 120-92326
Theodor Baun Vestjylland Theodor Baun 154-28 Hardy Vedstesen 154-25
Bent Brodersen Vestjylland Bent Brodersen 102-1509 Hanne Damgaard Hald 103-2280
Rasmus Nielsen Fyn Rasmus Nielsen 196-2611 Jakob Frederiksen 196-3505
Anders Dyhrberg Trekantsområdet Anders Dyhrberg 86-2899 Bjarne ladefoged 86-2862 Conny ladefoged 86-2900
Henrik Horup Andersen Østjylland Henrik Horup Andersen 185-8140 Anders Madsen 102-3069
Karsten Dam Jensen Nordjylland Karsten Dam Jensen 123-2434 Thora Dam Jensen 29-1674 Anders Jensen 29-1525
Jan Fredsted Midtjylland Jan Fredsted 27-1869 Leif Andersen 122-361
Lars Jensen Trekantsområdet Lars Jensen 7-4008 Flemming Marcussen 27-2977 Claus Secher 7-2736
Erik Christensen Sønderjylland Erik Pedersen 31-204 Poul Erik Christensen 31-2405 Mette Iversen 149-9601
Jens Erik olsen Vestsjælland Jens Erik Olsen 147-2686 Bjarne Olsen 14-607
Jesper Knapp Østjylland Jesper Knapp 150-325 Søren Johnsen 150-431
Eva Rasmussen Fyn Eva Rasmussen 21-5277 Stephan Henningsen 5-6004
Lars Olesen Hovedstadsområdet Lars Olesen 52-5363 Lene Bosmans Hansen 52-5364
Kurt Håkonsson Sydsjælland Kurt Håkonsson 151-3387 Steen Christensen 139-2097
Michael Lomholt Midtsjælland Michael Lomholt 138-2963 Sanne Lomholt 138-2961
Jonas Krog Fyn Jacob Blomberg 101-6368 Dennis Jensen 91-2869
Jonas Krog Fyn Jonas Krog 909-1709 René Eskelund 909-1666
Uffe Lund Østjylland Uffe Lund 112-3144 Lars Koch 35-3334 Thomas Popperud 35-3654
Jens Iversen Midtjylland Jens Iversen 122-3425 Jørn Madsen 16-1837
Britt Clausen Trekantsområdet Britt Clausen 91-2812 Jette Korsgaard 45-1643
Rasmus Renner Fyn Rasmus Renner 196-1718 Jens Larsen 200-985
John Thestrup Vejland Midtjylland John Vejland 122-3707 Finn Ulrik Kolster 122-3368
Jakob Baunsgaard Nielsen Fyn Jakob Baunsgaard Nielsen 101-3415 Dennis Jacobsen 101-4178
nicola carrara Hovedstadsområdet Nicola Carrara 701-93345 Johan Krarup 701-92981 Niels Erik Lund 8-208
Heine Bakkestrøm Midtjylland Heine Bakkestrøm 97-2616 Aksel Fyhn 15-5327 Torben Due Nielsen 77-1871
Peter Ilsøe Nielsen Hovedstadsområdet Peter Ilsøe Nielsen 178-32697 Torben Schøller Larsen 169-1567
Mikael Alfred Schmidt Nordjylland Mikael Schmidt 146-14 Heino Kristensen 146-920
Per Kristensen Midtjylland Per Kristensen 16-1050 Jonas Vingborg Mortensen 16-2535
Finn Graversen Midtjylland Finn Graversen 73-4610 Rasmus Storgaard 73-4551
Kent Winther Trekantsområdet Kent Winther 80-2326 Anders Larsen 27-4822
Helle D. Christiansen Vestjylland Helle Deleuran 78-5220 Mette Gadeberg 78-1907 Annette Frandsen 78-3538
Lise Lotte Lund Nordjylland Lise Lotte Lund 2-3970 Tina Christiansen 105-3239 Steen Møller 64-2037
Michael Schytz Poulsen Nordjylland Michael Schytz Poulsen 99-4054 Jens Martin Eriksen 197-2100 Olav Jansen 2-3141
Henrik Kjeldsmark Jensen Midtjylland Henrik Kjeldsmark Jensen 123-1741 Mikael Holgersen 123-2610 Lars Gadegaard 123-1254
Steffen Schalck Hovedstadsområdet Steffen Schalck 117-3518 Jonathan Klarup Wærnskjold Thiesen 20-2844
Thomas Thisted Midtjylland Thomas Thisted 122-3340 Claus Hansen 122-3337
Hardy G. Jensen Himmerland Hardy G. Jensen 159-120 Mogens Christiansen 176-134
Gunnar Alnor Vestjylland Gunnar Alnor 154-1734 Karl Peter Larsen 154-132 Finn Grundahl 154-1890
Jan Kaiser Midtsjælland Jan Kaiser 13-1487 Lars Frøslev 13-17 Thomas Elkjær 13-2871
Christoffer Schramm Hovedstadsområdet Christoffer Schramm 50-6004 Sebastian Stenshøj 50-5521
Thomas Kvistgaard Kock Østjylland Thomas Kvistgaard Kock 112-2181 Jørgen Pedersen 7-3983
Jeppe Bang Søndergaard Fyn Jeppe Bang Søndergaard 89-1821 Jannik Lysholt Nielsen 89-3917
Jonas Emil Erenbjerg Hovedstadsområdet Jonas Emil Erenbjerg 92-7317 Mickey Jacobsen 900-1842 Mathias Olsen 92-7318
Flemming Lassen Fyn Flemming Lassen 5-3386 Anders Bach Sørensen 909-438
Per Therkildsen Himmerland Per Therkildsen 156-406 Palle Pedersen 156-744
Johnny Juul Midtjylland Johnny Juul 107-30 John Eskildsen 107-698 Carsten Dybvad Pedersen 86-3285
Kenneth Andersen Midtsjælland Kenneth Andersen 151-2429 Jan Ejner jensen 151-2701
Curt Bay Christensen Vestsjælland Curt Bay Christensen 152-3545 Henrik Hallig 152-3207 Erik Hallig 152-109
Philip Rohde Hovedstadsområdet Philip Rohde Nielsen 28-3992 Andreas Marco Jensen 28-4182
Ulrik Houlby Holm Hovedstadsområdet Ulrik Houlby Holm 50-6020 Kasper Hennings 47-5137
Thomas Buhl Fyn Thomas Buhl 909-766 Holger Jung Sørensen 909-314
Johan Engstrøm Olsen Hovedstadsområdet Johan Engstrøm Olsen 163-2953 Lars Kristian Bøgelund 163-2955
Aktivfinans v/Flemming Thorslund Vestsjælland Anne Sus Thorslund 13-1361 Flemming Thorslund 13-1360 Marianne Madsen 13-2074
Christoffer Holm Nordsjælland Christoffer Holm 25-4395 Anders Holm 25-3672 Thomas Stenholdt 68-51719
Ole Nielsen Nordsjælland Ole Nielsen 124-1193 Bo Godtfredsen 124-1240
Flemming Mark Vestsjælland Flemming Mark 14-429 Henrik Hansen 152-3942 Lisbeth Oxenbøll 125-4189
Anders Sønderskov Nielsen Østjylland Anders Sønderskov Nielsen 16-4412 Benjamin Juul Abildgaard 12-5982
Christian Mejer Trekantsområdet Jesper Larsen 153-1585 Christian Mejer 153-1777 Finn Larsen 153-34
Poul Bruun Hovedstadsområdet Poul Bruun 72-2731 Torben F. Thorsen 72-2010 Jørgen Grandt 72-2811
Allan Hansen Midtjylland Allan Hansen 173-1409 Ole Johansen 16-4623
Bo Borchorst Nordsjælland Bo Borchorst 129-1546 Søren Teglskov 129-2230
Frederik Amorsen Trekantsområdet Frederik Amorsen 27-5587 Mikkel Graungaard 27-2530
René Rauer Hansen Fyn René Rauer Hansen 91-3143 Troels Moslund Rasmussen 5-6091 Morten Færløv Nielsen 43-4548
Steen Jensen Nordjylland Steen Jensen 99-3445 Niels Kyndi 99-7270 John M. Nielsen 99-7146
Ronald Pedersen Sønderjylland Ronald Pedersen 51-12174 Ole Pedersen 51-26065
Benny Holst Østjylland Benny Holst 70-606 Martin Raunsbæk Jørgensen 70-3774 Jan Frost Nielsen 70-3764
Mikael Hove Jensen Midtjylland Mikael Hove Jensen 123-929 Dan R. Christensen 123-2455 Niels Krabbe 123-2630
Christian Sørensen Østjylland Christian Sørensen 18-1554 Ole Frederiksen 202-598
Kristina Wetche NIkolaisen Østjylland Kristina Wetche Nikolaisen 53-2158 Trine Bengtsen 53-300 Pernille Bengtsen 53-2159
Dan Nørgaard Nordjylland Dan Ahm Nørgaard 99-7029 Torben Vinter 2-5204
Jesper Kragelund Hansen Østjylland Jesper Kragelund Hansen 6-4222 Rune Bruun 140-3183
Piet Paske Hovedstadsområdet Piet Paske 28-3509 Carsten Wimmelmann 28-3105 Vagn Larsen 28-3110
Mette Christiansen Midtsjælland Mette Christiansen 147-3256 Stina Maarfelt 147-3266 Thomas Christiansen 147-2415
Lissy Meistrup Midtjylland Lissy Meistrup 107-545 Susanne Schmidt 107-138
Torben Mølgaard Østjylland Torben Mølgaard 35-4112 Michael Brygger Jensen 140-898
Claus Christiansen Østjylland Claus Christiansen 70-3917 Bo Eriksen 95-20190140
Per Nikolaisen Østjylland Per Nikolaisen 53-1143 Nick Poulsen 53-1158 Steen Caspersen 53-476
Martin Hansen Midtjylland Martin Hansen 173-46 Torben Matthes 173-53 Jens Møller 173-351
Pernille Herlevsen Nordsjælland Pernille Herlevsen 44-1051 Tommy Pedersen 85-110668
Jonas Malle Daugård Midtjylland Søren Holk Lauridsen 35-4454 Jonas Malle 112-3090
Simon Chung Enemærke Østjylland Simon Chung Enemærke 905-1802 Claus Blem 79-2328
Jens Ødum Østjylland Jens Ødum 150-622 Frits Ødum 150-440 Lars Mandal
Søren Friis Himmerland Søren Friis 156-173 Frederik Friis 156-174 Else Frris 156-221
Kristian Rostbøll Nielsen Midtjylland Kristian Rostbøll Nielsen 159-420 Henry Svendsen 159-656
Kim Skjærbæk Østjylland Kim Skjærbæk 70-3624 Kasper Jensen 94-1973 Christian Rotbøl 70-3625
Steen Reippuert Andersen Nordsjælland Steen Reippuert Andersen 163-1175 Bo Sørensen 163-492
MIchael Christensen Østjylland Michael Christensen 780605-032 Jakob Therkildsen 820225-036 Jesper Korsgaard 177-3375
Christian christensen Nordsjælland Christian christensen 46-3991 Andreas thorsson 17-7736
Per Palving Larsen Nordsjælland Per Palving Larsen 169-2343 Niels Ingvard Rasmussen 95-20160072
Blücher Metal Vestjylland Lars Espersen 97-401 Niels Agergaard 97-896
Jakob Meyer Nordjylland Jakob Meyer 108-2491 Andreas Andersen 108-2294 Carsten Andreasen 71-2763
JOHN HENDRIKSEN Midtsjælland John Hendriksen 186-1003 Flemming Stensgaard 145-1781
Lasse Vagner Hovedstadsområdet Lasse Vagner 96-4272 Ryan Farley 96-4281
Janni Jæger Christensen Nordjylland Janni Jæger Christensen 71-1635 Thomas Winther Larsen 71-2616
Mads Henriksen Østjylland Mads Henriksen 6-4223 Ebbe Kristiansen 61-50516
Mads Henriksen Østjylland Andreas Bofill 61-50509 Christoffer Schmidt 0
Mads Henriksen Østjylland Filip Evaldsen 0 Henrik Ahlgren 139-2220
Mads Henriksen Østjylland Jesper Hvejsel 16-5589 Jacob Meincke 16-5590
HENRIK HAUGAARD Nordjylland HENRIK HAUGAARD 99-1654 Lars-Mikkel Mørup-Petersen 64-1660
Bjarne Frandsen Trekantsområdet Bjarne Frandsen 132-1835 René Holm Hansen 91-3207 Jonas Holm Hansen 5-6006
Jakob Harrestrup Midtjylland Jakob Harrestrup 39-1924 Morten Visby Bunch 39-4629
Ole Lindeschouw Hovedstadsområdet Ole Lindeschouw 28-3991 Jakob Holm Nielsen 28-3993
Jesper Agergaard Midtjylland Jesper Agergaard 39-4524 Morten Palland 95-20190250 Jacob Sandberg 95-20190049
Jens Skødt Larsen Midtjylland Jens Skødt Larsen 64-2471 Kim Rønne Kock 40-716 Jesper Fly Sindberg 40-1293
Morten Andersen Nordjylland Morten Andersen 99-7752 Morten l 99-6552
Ricco Toft Duelund Fyn Ricco Toft Duelund 701-91489 Lars Bo Jensen 101-3746
Lars Heiberg Vestsjælland Lars Heiberg 152-4285 Niels Bagge 152-4446
Anders Rolann Østjylland Anders Rolann 202-2229 Jeppe Danefeld Hansen 202-2200
Elisabeth Madsen Nordsjælland Elisabeth Madsen 129-1968 Alice Olsen 134-989
Christian Skotte Iversen Midtsjælland Christian Skotte Iversen 24-3536 Louise wesselhoff 24-3537
Allan Mortensen Nordjylland Allan Mortensen 114-1176 Martin Skaarup Thomsen 114-4664 Mads Foldager 99-4480
Jakob Rold Himmerland Jakob Rold 156-900 Jens Skadhauge 156-457 Martin Sørensen 99-2827
Martin Jensen Vestsjælland Martin Jensen 41-1943 Tom Magnussen 41-2112
Niels Højlyng Nordsjælland Niels Højlyng 44-3520 Tom Hartvig Jensen 44-1260 Charlotte Munck Højlyng 44-3519
Kenneth Obsen Vestsjælland Kenneth Obsen 147-3526 Henrik Lihn Mikkelsen 152-4022
Jørren Kjær Nordsjælland Jørren Kjær 46-3494 Lars Gredsted 46-3514
Karsten Robæk Østjylland Karsten Robæk 202-1122 Alexander Robæk Rasmussen 202-1121
Mathias Hav Rousing Nordjylland Mathias Hav Rousing 137-1204 Torben Rønne Madsen 32-1435
Per Nielsen Nordjylland Per Nielsen 197-3108 Jan Heinrich 2-4236
Morten Jensen Nordjylland Morten Jensen 197-3516 Nicklas Johanson 99-7829
Ole Vingaard Koch Fyn Ole Vingaard 11-2026 Henrik Englund 101-5665
Nicklas Guldborg Jensen Nordjylland Niklas Guldborg Jensen 99-7240 Johnny Petersen 2-4771 Anita Bak 137-683
Per Bjerring-Møller Hovedstadsområdet Per Bjerring-Møller 24-4244 Marcus Bjerring 24-4223
Kenth Hvilsom Hovedstadsområdet Kenth Hvilsom 134-2104 Michael Pinderup Eriksen 52-4378 Kim Sørensen Nøhr 169-2417
Martin Rosager Fyn Martin Rosager 101-6423 Christian Lund 101-5982
klaus thybo Midtjylland klaus thybo 26-668 Niels Pedersen 26-667
Jan Krog Trekantsområdet Jan Krog 7-3979 Finn Thomsen 27-4829 Henrik Thurøe 91-3226
Nicolai Kühl Vendelhaven Trekantsområdet Nicolai Kühl Vendelhaven 45-2036 Jakob Zittlau Schmidt 45-3420 Adam Rostbøll Kamp 45-2392
Morten Malmqvist Sønderjylland Morten Malmqvist 104-2181 Henrik L. Heikamp 51-18020
Morten Toft Vestjylland Morten Toft 26-875 Bruno Christensen 26-1051 Jesper Pedersen 26-1113
Klavs Tranborg Vestjylland Klavs Tranborg 66-2291 Kaj Verner Hansen 45-2914
Christian Halling Sydsjælland Christian Halling 23-1760 Tom Bang 23-1757
Connie Pasgaard Mikkelsen Østjylland Connie Pasgaard Mikkelsen 94-2910 Søren Kronborg 16-4918
Knud Edinger Midtsjælland Knud Edinger 50-3621 Lars Kaalund 50-3980
Thomas Mortensen Midtsjælland Thomas Mortensen 151-2491 Frank Høst 151-2943
Karsten Johansen Hovedstadsområdet Team Stenson & Tiger 9-2590 Henrik Andersen 9-1723
Ole Kristensen Midtjylland Ole Kristensen 122-3430 Bent Thomassen 122-3426
Susanne Fjordbak Nordjylland Susanne Fjordbak 2-4407 Kim Marcussen 2-4387
Simon Verond Vestsjælland Simon Verond 20-2474 Morten bolvig 20-2831
kenneth christensen Vestsjælland kenneth christensen 152-1981 john juul jensen 152-1859
Mads Hensen Nordjylland Mads Hensen 197-2630 Hans Hyltoft Andersen 197-2161
Saila Roitto Hovedstadsområdet Saila Roitto 50-4951 Lene Olesen 50-4910 Thomas Ankjær 50-4950
Tommy Morgen Vestsjælland Tommy Morgen 14-2218 Henrik Christoffersen 14-701
Michael madsen Fyn Michael madsen 198-87 Morten skovsgaard 198-86
Johnny Christensen Østjylland Johnny Christensen 53-2016 Benny Juel Pedersen 53-323 Jesper Knudsen 53-959
Lasse Fugmann Christensen Sønderjylland Lasse Fugmann Christensen 3-1638 Lars Skov Christensen 78-4615
peter paulsen Sønderjylland Kim poulsen 80-1002 Peter paulsen 149-6710 bjarne gram 80-1004
Carsten Schneider Hovedstadsområdet Gustav Laigaard Schneider 120-92348 Carsten Schneider 120-92357 Johan Laigaard Schneider 120-92343
Henrik Hansen Nordsjælland Henrik Hansen 134-2060 Ken Højbjerg Skieller 124-3606
Tom Hedegaard Midtjylland Tom Hedegaard 77-2019 Richard Lindberg 77-744
Jette Bengtsen Nordjylland Jette Bengtsen 156-958 Birgitte Frendrup 156-986