Holdkaptajn |
Holdnavn |
Område |
Deltager 1 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 2 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Deltager 3 - navn |
DGU nr. |
Anders Bach |
String Furniture |
Fyn |
Flemming Lassen |
5-3386 |
Anders Bach |
909-438 |
|
|
Bent Brodersen |
Brodersens.dk |
Vestjylland |
Bent Brodersen |
103-1509 |
Hanne Damgaard Hald |
103-2280 |
Anders Bagger |
|
Peter Lyngbye |
Bankdata RISIKO |
Østjylland |
Peter Lyngbye |
140-1124 |
Preben Elon Petersen |
184-89 |
|
|
Søren Nielsen |
Heimstaden |
Fyn |
Søren Nielsen |
101-2168 |
Hans-Martin Kjeldsen |
101-2559 |
|
|
Dennis Espersen |
Team Rød |
Østjylland |
Dennis Espersen |
15-1672 |
Torben Nedergaard |
202-608 |
Preben Æbelø |
73-3186 |
Jannick Danvad |
Great Tigers |
Fyn |
Jannick Danvad |
5-5956 |
Henrik Lakman |
5-5951 |
|
|
Kim Hansen |
Falcken 1 |
Nordjylland |
Kim Hansen |
2-3826 |
Hans Jørgen Jensen |
64-2588 |
|
|
Kian Pedersen |
Ries Og Pederden |
Vestjylland |
Kian Pedersen |
82-2311 |
Victor Pedersen |
82-2092 |
|
|
Anders Eriksen |
MickyBetTours |
Fyn |
Anders Eriksen |
5-5948 |
Micky Husted |
5-3496 |
|
|
Niels Højlyng |
Medici |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Niels Højlyng |
44-3520 |
Tom Hartvig |
44-1260 |
|
|
Alice Olsen |
Hillerød Kommune |
Nordsjælland |
Alice Olsen |
134-989 |
Elisabeth Madsen |
129-1968 |
Niels Rasmussen |
95-20160072 |
Henning Sørensen |
FP Transport |
Trekantsområdet |
Henning Sørensen |
91-847 |
Frank Pedersen |
80-1208 |
Brian Tofthøj |
91-3210 |
Michael Kähler |
Quooker Scandinavien A/S |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Kähler |
52-2397 |
Steen Petersen |
163-213 |
Rene Glenn Steenbuch |
188-1611 |
Erik Egeberg |
Golf 2 |
Vestjylland |
Erik Egeberg |
154-1875 |
Brian Vermehren |
154-538 |
|
|
René Hupfeldt |
Jimmy & René |
Fyn |
Jimmy Simonsen |
200-478 |
René Hupfeldt |
101-5618 |
Torben Albrechtsen |
101-5619 |
Poul Erik Pitters |
Skjern Bank, Ribe |
Vestjylland |
Poul Erik Pitters |
49-1565 |
Flemming Eg Pedersen |
65-209 |
Jan Sølbeck Kristensen |
65-2353 |
Martin Krogh Kristoffersen |
ArkiDesign |
Sydsjælland |
Morten Seeger |
14-2717 |
Martin Krogh Kristoffersen |
14-2685 |
Henrik Lundgaard |
14-2531 |
Jan Garbrecht |
FC Garb |
Sønderjylland |
Jan Garbrecht |
31-483 |
Jørgen Garbrecht |
31-495 |
Jakob Garbrecht |
31-3977 |
Kim Svaneborg Pedersen |
PETTINAROLI A/S |
Fyn |
Kim Svaneborg Pedersen |
89-3117 |
Martin Antoniussen Hansen |
89-3297 |
Einar Leo Ottosen |
77-2050 |
Henrik Bisgaard |
Bisgaard Wordwide Corporation |
Fyn |
Henrik Bisgaard |
909-194 |
Lasse Munk Nielsen |
909-220 |
|
|
Henrik Kjeldsmark Jensen |
MAT. 7.7 |
Vestjylland |
Henrik Kjeldsmark Jensen |
123-1741 |
Mikael Holgersen |
123-2610 |
|
|
Heine Kilsgaard |
Berry Bramlage Kolding |
Trekantsområdet |
Heine Kilsgaard |
89-2402 |
Torben Vissing Rasmussen |
142-986 |
|
|
Tom Hansen |
T&T |
Fyn |
Tom michael Hansen |
200-448 |
Torben Werenberg |
200-542 |
|
|
Henrik Friis Bach |
Aarhus BSS |
Østjylland |
Henrik Friis Bach |
73-4544 |
Jette Fuhlendorff |
79-4444 |
|
|
Rasmus Beltoft |
Beltoft vinduespolering |
Nordjylland |
Rasmus Beltoft |
108-1568 |
Morten Christoffersen |
108-2838 |
|
|
Casper Østergard |
Østergaard Automobiler ApS |
Trekantsområdet |
Brian Østergaard |
45-1783 |
Casper Stærk Blendstrup |
45-3187 |
Nikolaj Østergaard |
45-2511 |
thomas Hager |
Hager1 |
Vestjylland |
thomas hager |
191-678 |
kjeld nielsen |
177-1945 |
|
|
Peter Bugge Jakobsen |
Powerfade |
Østjylland |
Kim Damsgaard |
16-1053 |
Peter Bugge Jakobsen |
16-1052 |
|
|
Poul Erik Gudiksen |
P E Service |
Nordjylland |
Poul Erik Gudiksen |
83-1520 |
Lene Gudiksen |
83-1456 |
|
|
Jesper Schmith |
Kølle og Jern |
Nordjylland |
Jesper Schmith |
2-4942 |
Flemming Jeppesen |
2-4939 |
Kristoffer Schmith |
2-5364 |
Peter Poulsen |
SuperBrugsen Kjellerup |
Midtjylland |
Peter Poulsen |
87-3606 |
Thomas Christensen |
87-3607 |
|
|
Annette Friis |
Friis Rengøring |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Annette Friis |
145-2452 |
Søren Friis |
145-2287 |
Henrik Stig Nielsen |
188-1585 |
Kasper Zinck-jørgensen |
TigerWannabees |
Fyn |
Kasper Zinck-jørgensen |
909-720 |
Franz lægteskov |
167-462 |
|
|
Christian Egly |
The Walnuts |
Trekantsområdet |
Christian Egly |
27-3579 |
Brian Stjernholm |
27-4481 |
John Kristensen |
153-2217 |
Jacob Meyer |
Back 9 Bandits |
Midtsjælland |
Jacob Meyer |
151-3270 |
Martin Konstantinovitsch |
151-3313 |
|
|
Stefan Konstantinovitsch |
Albatosserne |
Midtsjælland |
Stefan Konstantinovitsch |
151-3269 |
Karsten Frost |
151-3314 |
|
|
Brian Sørensen |
Midt i banen |
Vestjylland |
Brian Sørensen |
73-3400 |
Torsten Lindestrøm |
3-1797 |
|
|
Bo Pasgaard |
Birdie Brothers |
Vestjylland |
Bo Pasgaard |
26-1336 |
Adam amorsen |
107-965 |
|
|
Helge Boisen |
Team Boisen |
Trekantsområdet |
Helge Boisen |
49-2026 |
Ove Boisen |
7-936 |
|
|
Lars Staal Møller |
Dykhooks |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Lars Staal Møller |
133-2272 |
Anders Christensen |
157-43255 |
Kim Nielsen |
157-43256 |
Jesper Knapp |
Kiaseat |
Østjylland |
Jesper Knapp |
150-325 |
Søren Johnsen |
150-431 |
|
|
Palle Jensen |
Salescom |
Nordjylland |
Palle Jensen |
29-553 |
Jens Grønlund |
2-2164 |
|
|
Inger Hybschmann |
AMU 1 |
Nordjylland |
Inger Hybschmann |
197-1916 |
Ronny Hilbert |
32-599 |
Ib Hybschmann |
197-1917 |
Danny Hansen |
Team åge |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Danny Hansen |
52-4943 |
Tommy Burmeister Madsen |
52-4939 |
|
|
Britt Lagoni |
Korsgaard & Lagoni |
Trekantsområdet |
Britt Lagoni |
91-2812 |
Jette Korsgaard |
45-1643 |
|
|
Erik Christensen |
Officepark |
Sønderjylland |
Erik Christensen |
31-204 |
Poul Erik Christensen |
31-2405 |
Ib Runge Hansen |
31-908 |
lars bo andersen |
den gamle grænsekro |
Sønderjylland |
lars bo andersen |
31-1235 |
phillip bo andersen |
31-1349 |
marie bo andersen |
7-3978 |
Morten Berger |
Tønder Berger Consult |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Morten Berger |
177-1721 |
Mette Tønder |
177-1720 |
|
|
Mads Hensen |
VKA |
Nordjylland |
Mads Hensen |
197-2630 |
Hans Hyltoft Andersen |
197-2161 |
|
|
Per Jørgensen |
Nima Reklame |
Fyn |
Per Jørgensen |
701-91158 |
Flemming Jensen |
21-3714 |
|
|
Kristian Lisberg Jensen |
Team Gilmore |
Midtjylland |
Kristian Lisberg Jensen |
97-4175 |
Thomas Grønbæk Fink-Jakobsen |
97-2186 |
|
|
Michael Møller |
Team Møller |
Sydsjælland |
Michael Møller |
190-2322 |
Mikkel Møller Hansen |
190-2422 |
Mark Møller |
190-2234 |
Per Therkildsen |
TRECO |
Nordjylland |
Per Therkildsen |
156-406 |
Palle Pedersen |
156-744 |
Rene Ranum |
197-2105 |
Kim Jacobsen |
M & K Køreskole |
Sønderjylland |
Kim Jacobsen |
154-598 |
Niels Brinck |
96-1282 |
|
|
Torben Hansen |
Semitech |
Vestsjælland |
Torben Hansen |
47-5742 |
Henrik Larsen |
47-4841 |
Poul Sørensen |
47-4839 |
Martin Kristensen |
KK Nordic |
Fyn |
Martin Kristensen |
200-978 |
Jacob Knudsen |
200-208 |
|
|
jens kozeluh |
Alm Brand Forsikring A/S |
Sydsjælland |
Jens Kozeluh |
118-1900 |
Henrik Kofoed |
23-1483 |
|
|
Henrik Skibsted Als |
PBU |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Henrik Skibsted Als |
120-86221 |
Kasper Sørensen |
117-4178 |
|
|
Flemming Thorslund |
Aktivfinans |
Vestsjælland |
Flemming Thorslund |
13-1360 |
Sus Thorslund |
13-1361 |
Marianne Madsen |
13-2074 |
Allan Sørensen |
Tømrerne |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Allan Sørensen |
151-2498 |
Lars Malling |
190-2464 |
|
|
Christian Hock |
SH Installation |
Midtsjælland |
Christian Hock |
138-2015 |
Kenneth Eriksen |
47-3971 |
|
|
Landinspektør Hardy G Jensen |
Landinspektørcentret LG98 A/S |
Himmerland |
Hardy G.Jensen |
159-120 |
Mogens Christiansen |
176-134 |
|
|
Lise Lotte Lund |
Nordic Marine Oil (Girls' Team) |
Nordjylland |
Tina Als Christiansen |
197-1933 |
Lise Lotte Lund |
2-3970 |
June Bøgsted |
197-2627 |
Dan Brandis |
FVA VVS |
Nordsjælland |
Dan Brandis |
67-15441 |
Christian Blankholm |
9-3230 |
|
|
Mads Bak |
Nordic Marine Oil (Dream team) |
Nordjylland |
Mads Bak |
114-2004 |
Steen Møller |
64-2037 |
Bjarne Villadsen |
64-1477 |
Dennis Jacobsen |
HTH Odense |
Fyn |
Dennis Jacobsen |
101-4178 |
René Bremer |
101-3045 |
|
|
Carina Smedegaard |
Team Far From Par |
Vestjylland |
Carina Smedegaard |
78-5310 |
Helle D. Christiansen |
78-5220 |
Inger Kunze |
78-5634 |
Per Korshøj |
Nybro |
Vestjylland |
Jan Frank Christensen |
82-402 |
Per Korshøj |
19-2479 |
|
|
Jørren Kjær |
VinPakkenTeam |
Nordsjælland |
Jørren Kjær |
46-3494 |
Lars Gredsted |
46-3514 |
|
|
Mogens Andersen |
Træ-Nord |
Trekantsområdet |
Mogens Andersen |
7-2562 |
Henning Jensen |
7-655 |
Dorte Andersen |
7-3831 |
Martin Fogh Larsen |
B&R - Fyn |
Fyn |
Martin Fogh Larsen |
101-5728 |
Victor Wilkens Krapalis |
196-3017 |
|
|
Betina Strandberg Clausen |
VFC Ejendomme aps |
Trekantsområdet |
Henrik Strandberg-Clausen |
153-51 |
Betina Strandberg-Clausen |
153-2423 |
|
|
Mjservice |
Mjservice |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Patrick Solhøj Hansen |
959-999 |
Carsten Lund Larsen |
44-4771 |
|
|
Jakob Rold |
Krogh Madsen Arkitekter |
Himmerland |
Jakob Rold |
156-900 |
Jens Skadhauge |
156-457 |
Martin Sørensen |
99-2827 |
Martin Lund |
DFDS A/S |
Nordsjælland |
Martin Lund |
25-483 |
Peter Guldager |
25-4282 |
Henrik Svane |
117-3113 |
Richard Lindberg |
TRIMIT |
Midtjylland |
Richard Lindberg |
77-744 |
Tom Hedegaard |
77-2019 |
Søren Busk |
77-607 |
Claus Fræhr Mikkelsen |
Team Claus |
Nordsjælland |
Claus Fræhr Mikkelsen |
117-3644 |
Claus Nielsen |
117-3240 |
|
|
Thomas Kvistgaard Kock |
DAO - altid på vej |
Trekantsområdet |
Thomas Kvistgaard Kock |
112-2181 |
Jørgen Pedersen |
7-3983 |
|
|
Tim Lindgaard Pedersen |
Vestas Vest |
Vestjylland |
Tim Lindgaard Pedersen |
19-137 |
Keld Hviid Møller |
19-2550 |
|
|
Per Nikolaisen |
Silverfoxes |
Østjylland |
Per Nikolaisen |
53-1143 |
Nick Poulsen |
53-1158 |
Steen Caspersen |
53-476 |
Knud Dahl |
TL BYG 1 |
Nordjylland |
Knud Dahl |
109-477 |
Erik Pedersen |
156-840 |
|
|
Claus Jessen |
PBE Vest |
Vestjylland |
Jesper Koch |
82-1207 |
Claus Jessen |
78-3488 |
|
|
Henrik Ottesen |
Tlbyg 2 |
Nordjylland |
Henrik Ottesen |
109-185 |
Jesper Henriksen |
64-2187 |
Jan Skovfoged |
64-1636 |
Søren Laursen |
Team Eagle |
Midtjylland |
Søren Laursen |
830329-058 |
Jesper Iversen |
780527-043 |
|
|
Ivo Olsen |
JTP Blikkenslageri |
Nordsjælland |
Ivo Olsen |
28-272 |
Rene Nilsson |
28-3458 |
Jonas Helweg |
186-2408 |
Ole Nygaard-Lund |
Vision Marketing |
Trekantsområdet |
Carsten Jørgensen |
31-140 |
Ole Nygaard-Lund |
31-2403 |
|
|
Christian Just |
Jyske Bank Storkunder |
Midtjylland |
Christian Just |
16-3894 |
Steen Aksglæde |
16-2745 |
|
|
Jørgen Hauge |
Team Hauge |
Østjylland |
Jørgen Hauge |
45-1093 |
Simon Hauge |
79-4265 |
Johnny Nørremark |
45-2885 |
John Fly |
Dania Electric A/S |
Himmerland |
John Fly |
176-197 |
Birthe Larsen |
155-1057 |
|
|
Jens Kornmaaler |
Morten&Jens |
Vestsjælland |
Morten Holm |
147-1133 |
Jens Kornmaaler |
147-2382 |
|
|
Per Møller |
BjerringMøller PGA Team |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Per Møller |
24-4244 |
Marcus Bjerring |
24-4223 |
|
|
Theodor Baun |
Flisholdet |
Vestjylland |
Theodor Baun |
154-28 |
Hardy Vedstesen |
154-25 |
Hans Tang Sørensen |
154-1309 |
Bent Møller |
LR |
Østjylland |
Bent Møller |
75-3997 |
Jens Frank Jørgensen |
75-3304 |
|
|
Søren Sünksen |
not a box |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Sünksen |
28-764 |
Martin Taarnhøj |
28-3913 |
|
|
Preben Balsby Thomsen |
Houkjær Begravelse |
Østjylland |
Preben Balsby Thomsen |
94-2620 |
Gert Kristoffersen |
16-1887 |
|
|
Jens Graversen |
SAS Institute |
Midtsjælland |
Jens Graversen |
13-2721 |
Michael Jensen |
186-3436 |
|
|
Mathias |
Kjellerup VVS 2 |
Midtjylland |
Mathias Egholm Bendz |
16-3850 |
Claus Egholm |
16-3821 |
|
|
Mathias |
Kjellerup VVS 1 |
Østjylland |
Brian Højgaard |
112-1838 |
Michael Friis |
112-2234 |
|
|
Heini Hansen |
Oneup |
Nordsjælland |
Heini Hansen |
67-1215 |
Morten Søgaard |
67-9 |
|
|
Henrik Hvam |
Team Langesø |
Fyn |
Henrik Hvam |
909-496 |
Keld Reimer Hansen |
909-1147 |
|
|
Thomas Blichert-Toft |
Mølleskolen |
Østjylland |
Thomas Blichert Toft |
16-4913 |
Anton Bak Andersen |
177-1950 |
|
|
Ole Nielsen |
Team Nivå |
Nordsjælland |
Ole Nielsen |
124-1193 |
Bo Gotfredsen |
124-1240 |
|
|
Jan Fredsted |
Rottevagten |
Østjylland |
Jan Fredsted |
27-1869 |
Leif Andersen |
122-361 |
|
|
Rasmus Wetche |
Murermester Wetche 1 |
Østjylland |
Rasmus Søgaard Wetche |
53-1514 |
Mikkel Bennetzen |
53-1142 |
|
|
Rasmus Wetche |
Murermester Wetche 2 |
Østjylland |
Kristian Wetche |
53-1851 |
Lars Bjørnkilde |
53-552 |
|
|
René Larsen |
Vestas Rds |
Østjylland |
René Larsen |
150-1501 |
Kim Jørgensen |
150-1466 |
|
|
TROELS TOFTGAARD |
Bygma Silkeborg/ Engrohjul A/S |
Østjylland |
TROELS TOFTGAARD |
16-4684 |
Lars Nøhr |
16-4688 |
Kenneth Burslund |
16-2593 |
KIm Andersen |
Team Hakmann |
Nordsjælland |
Johan Hakmann |
68-50386 |
Kim Andersen |
67-1729 |
|
|
Søren Dalgaard |
Nybegynderne |
Østjylland |
Søren Dalgaard |
150-1901 |
Dan Westfall Holch Rosenkilde |
150-1903 |
|
|
Peter Storm |
storm |
Østjylland |
Peter Storm |
150-1666 |
Anders Storm |
150-1665 |
|
|
Lars Myndal Fogtmann |
The Mind of Tomorrow / Kinea |
Nordsjælland |
Lars Myndal Fogtmann |
9-3082 |
Claus Refstrup |
111-10076 |
|
|
Knud Erik Kristensen |
Team Siemens |
Østjylland |
Knud Erik Kristensen |
82-1297 |
Klaus Ammundsen |
32-1504 |
|
|
Michael Zakarias |
Team CGI FS |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Zakarias |
120-86427 |
Anders Birkmose |
959-999 |
|
|
Nature Planet |
Nature Planet |
Fyn |
Torben Jensen |
89-2995 |
Claus Emig Eriksen |
100-5356 |
|
|
Daniel Svensson Christensen |
Hansi´s disciple |
Østjylland |
Daniel Svensson Christensen |
185-6298 |
Søren Høy Olrik |
70-2336 |
Mads Lebech Vilsgaard |
185-6298 |
Christian Frost |
IFAA |
Nordjylland |
Christian Frost |
108-1669 |
Søren Bols |
99-3305 |
|
|
Søren Granfeldt |
ApS'erne |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Granfeldt |
186-3184 |
Søren Jarner |
186-3492 |
Lars Krag |
177-2726 |
Flemming Marcussen |
Danske Bank Erhverv Kolding |
Trekantsområdet |
Flemming Marcussen |
27-2977 |
Lars Jensen |
7-4008 |
|
|
Curt Christensen |
Team Søndermark |
Vestsjælland |
Curt Bay Christensen |
152-3545 |
Henrik Hallig |
152-3207 |
|
|
Brian Eliot Krogsager Olesen |
Olesen banden |
Sønderjylland |
Brian Eliot Krogsager Olesen |
78-1603 |
John Olesen |
78- 1601 |
Kerstin Olesen |
78-1814 |
Rikke Moesgaard |
Team )( |
Østjylland |
Rikke Moesgaard |
150-1275 |
Janne Ancher Hagensen |
150-1412 |
Hanne Møller Laursen |
150-1533 |
Thomas Skov |
Fursødrengene |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Thomas Skov |
44-3976 |
Anders Otto Pedersen |
44-3975 |
Christian Holde |
44-3952 |
Kenneth Kiel |
PI Svendborg |
Fyn |
Kenneth Kiel |
21-5009 |
Morten Raahauge |
194-1031 |
Michael Stie |
11-126 |
Per Gulli |
Topdanmark 1 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Uldal |
702-872315 |
Per Gulli |
147-1275 |
Hugo Nielsen |
147-204 |
Anders Weber-Jensen |
WebCon |
Midtsjælland |
Anders Weber-Jensen |
152-3351 |
Simon Weber Jensen |
152-3337 |
|
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole |
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 2 |
Østjylland |
Søren Hansen |
176-1645 |
Carsten Fisker |
171-573 |
Leo Libak Nielsen |
115-600 |
Den jydske Haandværkerskole |
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 1 |
Østjylland |
Henrik Dalsgaard |
112-2670 |
Leo Libak Nielsen |
115-600 |
Søren Hansen |
176-1645 |
Anders Dyhrberg |
Billund Refuelling |
Trekantsområdet |
Anders Dyhrberg |
86-2899 |
Bjarne Ladefoged |
86-2862 |
|
|
Niels Kyndi |
Team TBE |
Himmerland |
Niels Kyndi |
99-7270 |
Ole Elkjær |
76-2215 |
|
|
klaus thybo |
Danish Crown Herning |
Midtjylland |
klaus thybo |
26-668 |
Niels pedersen |
26-667 |
|
|
Mads Olsson |
MT Højgaard - Aalborg |
Nordjylland |
Mads Olsson |
197-2701 |
Lasse Sloth Andersen |
64-2522 |
Nikolaj Havkrog Byrdal |
113-4658 |
Peter Prang Christensen |
Food Diagnostics |
Østjylland |
Peter Prang Christensen |
53-1344 |
Lars Larsen |
53-1630 |
|
|
Kenneth Stokkendahl Jensen |
Bredballe Tømrer & Snedker |
Trekantsområdet |
Kenneth Stokkendahl Jensen |
27-2901 |
Kalle Tang Sørensen |
27-3882 |
|
|
Kuno Kragh |
High View |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Kuno Kragh |
38-4489 |
Aksel Nielsen |
38-3256 |
Klaus Würtz |
38-4517 |
Lockhart Entrance Systems |
Lockhart-porte*hegn*låger |
Midtjylland |
Per Jensen |
187-81 |
Klaus Stobberup |
187-57 |
|
|
Claus Ibsen |
Venmark Fisk A/S |
Nordjylland |
Claus Ibsen |
99-4059 |
Lasse Morild |
197-2614 |
|
|
Jesper Jensen |
Coloplast all stars |
Nordsjælland |
Jesper Jensen |
134-2189 |
Michael Bach |
901-10588 |
Philip Røsel |
132-2255 |
Claus Jensen |
Arepa |
Østjylland |
Claus Jensen |
84-340 |
Kenneth Millard |
186-1345 |
Per Liebst |
133-2369 |
kim skammelsen |
Team Birdie/Streg |
Nordjylland |
Kim Skammelsen |
197-2693 |
Anders Broe |
151-21967 |
|
|
Jens Erik Olsen |
Olsen-banden |
Midtsjælland |
Jens Erik Olsen |
147-2685 |
Bjarne Olsen |
14-608 |
Bjarne Lykke |
147-2385 |
Jens Jørn Nielsen |
I.S.T. Skandiavia |
Midtsjælland |
Morten Jensen |
169-1406 |
Jens Jørn Nielsen |
138-3190 |
|
|
Søren Hansen |
DRI Golf |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Hansen |
186-2711 |
Mei-Mei |
704-2166 |
Jakob Vinde Larsen |
1-2775 |
Andreas Riberfelt |
TeamBogey |
Østjylland |
Andreas Riberfelt |
73-5566 |
Simon Brødsgaard Buch |
73-5567 |
|
|
Rasmus Nielsen |
Team A2I |
Fyn |
Rasmus Nielsen |
196-2611 |
Jakob Frederiksen |
196-3505 |
Rasmus Nielsen |
|
Jesper Bertelsen |
GF TrekantOmrådet |
Trekantsområdet |
Jesper Momsen Bertelsen |
100-3563 |
René Beierholm |
7-3954 |
|
|
Michael Asbo Nielsen |
John Josefsen |
Vestjylland |
Michael Asbo Nielsen |
3-2679 |
Palle Lauridsen |
3-2602 |
|
|
Rene Folden |
Rene Folden |
Midtsjælland |
Rene Folden |
47-5584 |
Inger Folden |
47-5585 |
Allan Henriksen |
47-5582 |
Sven Joranger Jensen |
cBrain R&D |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Sven Joranger Jensen |
117-3666 |
Peter Wærn Lauridsen |
52-4793 |
Mikkel Blach Hansen |
72-2669 |
Daniel Skjold |
Stevns El service |
Midtsjælland |
Daniel Skjold |
151-2692 |
Karin Pedersen |
151-2690 |
|
|
Erik Pandrup |
Sonnimax |
Fyn |
Erik Pandrup |
89-2683 |
Jan Michael Nielsen |
89-3219 |
|
|
Bent |
CC contractor |
Midtjylland |
Bent Brtodde |
107-652 |
Anni Vinkler Brodde |
107-884 |
|
|
Mikael Schmidt |
Silvasti Transport A/S |
Nordjylland |
Heino Kristensen |
146-920 |
Mikael Schmidt |
146-14 |
|
|
Thomas Birch Jensen |
Intertruck |
Midtjylland |
Thomas Birch Jensen |
60-980 |
Tommy Sig Weibel |
60-2799 |
Jesper Hjortkjær |
60-3594 |
Jesper Dejlov Andersen |
JA Profil |
Vestjylland |
Jesper Dejlov Andersen |
65-2731 |
Jakob Møller |
65-2693 |
|
|
Frank Lagoni |
AO |
Trekantsområdet |
Frank Lagoni |
91-2733 |
N. C Hammelev |
91-2087 |
Simon Lagoni |
91-2259 |
Morten Klug |
Long Balls |
Nordsjælland |
Morten Klug |
17-7836 |
Thomas Lyng Madsen |
178-32008 |
Anders Dyhr |
|
Jørgen Steffensen |
Tømrefirmaet Jørgen Steffensen |
Nordjylland |
Jørgen Steffensen |
61-1891 |
Claus Hjardemål |
61-3189 |
|
|
Per Wittendorff |
Logitrans |
Vestjylland |
Per Wittendorff |
65-2467 |
Jette Kallehauge |
65-1370 |
Claus Berg |
3-1999 |
Jakob Tolsgaard |
Tollerne |
Fyn |
Jakob Tolsgaard |
5-5953 |
Claus Tolstrup |
101-1866 |
|
|
Rasmus Damsted Hansen |
Team Vestfyen |
Fyn |
Rasmus Damsted Hansen |
167-1200 |
Peter Toft |
5-5862 |
|
|
Jonas Stidstrup Larsen |
Nykredit Aalborg Erhverv |
Nordjylland |
Jonas Stidstrup Larsen |
2-4623 |
Thomas Hjøllund Pedersen |
2-5438 |
|
|
Peter Skram |
SIFA |
Nordjylland |
Peter Skram |
2-745 |
Ole Nielsen |
2-3715 |
|
|
Jackie Cortez |
Team Delfi 3 |
Nordsjælland |
Kim Hansen |
67-742 |
Peter Østergaard |
28-3535 |
|
|
Jackie Cortez |
Team Delfi 2 |
Sydsjælland |
Benjamin Bjerregaard |
24-2574 |
Daniel Larsen |
24-3516 |
|
|
Jackie Cortez |
Team Delfi 1 |
Sydsjælland |
Jackie Cortez |
24-3630 |
Michael Jørgensen |
24-2573 |
|
|
Sebastian Fuglsang-Christensen |
Team CleanQuote |
Nordjylland |
Sebastian Fuglsang-Christensen |
2-4203 |
Emil Parmo Hansen |
105-2999 |
|
|
Jesper Kammer |
HK Montage |
Nordjylland |
Jesper Kammer |
83-1788 |
Jannik Kristiansen |
83-1808 |
|
|
Mogens ildvad |
Dermapharm |
Østjylland |
Mogens Ildvad |
150-1471 |
Lars Bastrup |
155-1604 |
Flemming Bundgaard |
159-1705 |
Ole Kristensen |
Højfeldt |
Midtjylland |
Ole Kristensen |
122-3430 |
Bent Thomassen |
122-3426 |
|
|
Mathias Nygaard Jensen |
Lars & Synk |
Østjylland |
Mathias Nygaard Jensen |
202-658 |
Casper Gade |
27-4591 |
|
|
Morten Bak |
Spar DK FU-IT |
Himmerland |
Morten Bak |
2-35 |
Anders Stokvad |
159-1815 |
|
|
Johnny Mariager |
U/nord |
Nordsjælland |
Johnny Mariager |
28-3969 |
Thomas Torrup |
134-1518 |
Per Jonasson |
|
Henning Nielsen |
The Bogey Men |
Midtjylland |
Henning Nielsen |
192-4986 |
Rasmus Østergård |
185-6231 |
|
|
Morten Ørskou Bols |
GateHouse Maritime 2 |
Nordjylland |
Ole Madsen |
2-3161 |
Preben Friis Sørensen |
99-2679 |
Martin Dommerby |
2-4548 |
Morten Ørskou Bols |
GateHouse Maritime 1 |
Nordjylland |
Morten Ørskou Bols |
2-3048 |
Carsten Hansen |
2-2788 |
|
|
Michael Bech |
Learnmark 1 |
Østjylland |
Michael Bech |
184-1846 |
Lars Jessen |
192-4689 |
|
|
Michael Bech |
Learnmark 2 |
Østjylland |
Ole Bundgaard |
35-2469 |
Poul Therkildsen |
35-2379 |
|
|
Preben Jensen |
Lys i lampen |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Vagn Rytter Hansen |
72-3593 |
Preben Jensen |
72-3729 |
Søren Schwensen |
72-4117 |
Lasse Tue Knudsen |
Team ML |
Midtsjælland |
Lasse Tue Knudsen |
186-3092 |
Magnus Tue Knudsen |
186-3135 |
|
|
Morten Søgaard |
CrossFit 8500 |
Østjylland |
Morten Søgaard |
53-2025 |
Jonas Bregendahl Bak |
53-1498 |
|
|
Aske Strandbygaard |
Gerlev Golden Touch |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Aske Strandbygaard |
28-3676 |
Mathias Holm |
28-3679 |
|
|
Jesper Olsen |
Red Devils |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jesper Olsen |
72-3460 |
Rasmus Ring Jensen |
72-3515 |
Flemming Wrona Kjeldahl |
72-3464 |
Bjarne Jørgensen |
AArsleff |
Trekantsområdet |
Bjarne Jørgensen |
86-1960 |
Ruth Jørgensen |
86-1966 |
Niels Henning Rejsenhus |
73-4462 |
jesper veng |
ok-plus Brovst |
Nordjylland |
jesper veng |
61-4111 |
kenny lundtoft |
61-1105 |
|
|
Jeppe Kjærgaard |
Randers Tegl |
Nordjylland |
Jeppe Kjærgaard |
99-7225 |
Fleming Andersen |
159-41 |
|
|
Carsten Haubro Nielsen |
Team Brunello |
Midtjylland |
Carsten Haubro Nielsen |
16-4064 |
Jeppe Høll Jakobsen |
701-91860 |
|
|
Jesper Agergaard |
Vi elsker at få den i hul |
Midtjylland |
Jesper Agergaard |
39-4524 |
Morten Williams Lund |
95-20190250 |
|
|
Michael Lomholt |
SaMiLo |
Midtsjælland |
Michael Lomholt |
138-2963 |
Sanne Lomholt |
138-2961 |
|
|
Mikael Nielsen |
ComtecInt carl backs A/S |
Vestjylland |
Mikael Nielsen |
177-2420 |
Kim Hansen |
82-2543 |
Torben Hansen |
82-3074 |
Morten Bjørkmann |
AGF |
Østjylland |
Morten Bjørkmann |
912-2040 |
Søren Tetsche |
112-2247 |
|
|
Lars Tanski |
Nykredit 1 |
Østjylland |
Lars Tanski |
140-1878 |
Patrick Czyz |
79-3098 |
|
|
Jørgen Th. Jepsen |
Ribe Fritidscenter, TEAM 1 |
Sønderjylland |
Jørgen Th. Jepsen |
49-1096 |
Eva Nørgaard |
49-1492 |
Jens L. Sørensen |
65-825 |
Jørgen Th. Jepsen |
Ribe Fritidscenter, TEAM 2 |
Sønderjylland |
Henrik Bjerre Christensen |
49-1471 |
Susanne Schack Christensen |
49-1550 |
Ole Lauridsen |
49-813 |
Jørgen Brodersen |
Croda 2 |
Nordsjælland |
Kenneth Nielsen |
46-4234 |
Mikkel Nielsen |
46-4235 |
|
|
Jørgen Brodersen |
Croda |
Nordsjælland |
Jørgen Brodersen |
13-3133 |
Peter Tygesen |
188-573 |
|
|
Borgerforeningen Svendborg Teater |
Borgerforeningen Svendborg Teater |
Fyn |
Claus Bjerregaard |
21-4475 |
Ricko Hougaard |
194-200 |
|
|
Kim Rytoft |
Vi tror på det |
Midtsjælland |
Kim Rytoft |
147-1377 |
Morten Hansen |
147-347 |
|
|
Bjarne Frandsen |
Team GK VVS |
Midtjylland |
Anders Iversen |
97-2123 |
Bjarne Frandsen |
122-3535 |
Malthe Jensen |
97-1854 |
Erik Hendriksen |
SEDNA |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Erik Hendriksen |
72-3817 |
Peter Hybert Sørensen |
72-3611 |
Tommy Berger |
72-3928 |
Thomas Winther Larsen |
Privatskolen i Sæby |
Nordjylland |
Thomas Winther Larsen |
71-2616 |
Janni Jæger |
71-1635 |
|
|
Niels Erik Lund |
DR Symfoni |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Niels Erik Lund |
8-208 |
Johan Krarup |
70192981 |
Nicola Carrara |
505575 |
Peter Guldager |
Frederiksberg Forenede B/S |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Peter Guldager |
120-91313 |
Maks Jørgensen |
120-90011 |
|
|
sten petersen |
Bolighuset Auning |
Østjylland |
sten petersen |
53-1440 |
Jesper Johansen |
53-1541 |
Lars Petersen |
86-1921 |
Christian Løth |
Maersk |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Christian Løth |
17-8001 |
Tim Reeve |
130-3300 |
Benny Hilstrøm |
46-40122 |
Nicolai de Molade |
Molade Byg |
Sydsjælland |
Nicolai de Molade |
139-1970 |
Niels Truelsen |
139-117 |
Lars Olsen |
139-358 |
Karsten W. Johansen |
KWJ Entreprise |
Nordsjælland |
Karsten W. Johansen |
9-2590 |
Henrik Andersen |
9-1723 |
|
|
Michael Janerka Jensen |
Würth Danmark |
Østjylland |
Martin Skov |
70-3615 |
Michael Janerka Jensen |
70-561 |
|
|
Henrik Guldborg |
Wagner |
Nordjylland |
Henrik Guldborg |
64-2491 |
Uffe Guldborg |
64-2397 |
|
|
Jan Nielsen |
Jøni Ejendomme |
Nordjylland |
Jan Nielsen |
108-1681 |
Martin Jervild |
108-1668 |
|
|
Lars Jensen |
Løvgreen-Jensen |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Lars Jensen |
77-13 |
Dennis Løvgreen |
72-2652 |
Nicklas Christensen |
120-91555 |
Jesper Maigaard |
SUF Veteran |
Fyn |
Tina Gammelgaard |
101-4988 |
Jesper Maigaard |
7-2596 |
Kresten Rex Mortensen |
7-3057 |
Sus Nielsen |
Suma |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Maria Wolff |
52-2388 |
Sus Nielsen |
52-3025 |
|
|
Gunnar Alnor |
Team Os To |
Vestjylland |
Gunnar Alnor |
154-1734 |
Karl Peter Larsen |
154-132 |
Finn Grundahl |
154-1890 |
Claus Vejsager |
Veddinge |
Vestsjælland |
Claus Vejsager |
163-781 |
Jan Carlsson |
144-2277 |
|
|
Lars Filsø Bertelsen |
Team Ry |
Østjylland |
Lars Filsø Bertelsen |
16-3880 |
Morten Sørensen |
16-4514 |
|
|
Frank S Kruse |
Nordkystens B-Kæde |
Nordsjælland |
Jakob Christian Høj |
959-999 |
Anders Østrup Møller |
180-1327 |
Jesper Skovgaard Madsen |
52-5005 |
Frank S Kruse |
Nordkystens A-kæde |
Nordsjælland |
Erling Jensen |
9-2583 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
25-5220 |
Eskild Sørensen |
50-5434 |
Aabenraa tagdækning aps |
aabenraa tagdækning |
Sønderjylland |
kim poulsen |
80-1008 |
peter paulsen |
149-6710 |
|
|
jan nielsen |
Jan Nielsen Transport |
Nordsjælland |
jan nielsen |
129-2302 |
stig lund jensen |
129-2282 |
|
|
Klaus Jørgensen |
IAI |
Fyn |
Klaus Jørgensen |
182-465 |
Martin Sørensen |
182-466 |
|
|
Thomas Dvinge-Baun |
Team TBDM |
Vestsjælland |
Thomas Dvinge-Baun |
152-3382 |
Ditlev Witte Mogensen |
152-3037 |
|
|
Bjørn Jensen |
Golftosserne |
Midtsjælland |
Bjørn M. Jensen |
147-1565 |
Michael Svarø |
120-87235 |
Jens Kudsk |
120-5040 |
Susanne Fjordbak |
Marcussen og Fjordbak |
Nordjylland |
Susanne Fjordbak |
2-4407 |
Kim Marcussen |
2-4387 |
|
|
Ole Hansen Ohle |
9altitudes |
Trekantsområdet |
Ole Hansen Ohle |
101-2649 |
Lars Didrichsen |
7-3813 |
Solveig Didrichsen |
7-3812 |
Jens Ødum |
J. Ødums eftf. A/S |
Østjylland |
Jens Ødum |
150-622 |
Frits Ødum |
150-440 |
Carsten Jakobsen |
150-1702 |
Jens Erik Ohrt |
Team 3008 |
Vestsjælland |
Jens Erik Ohrt |
13-3048 |
Brian Villum Zimmermann |
13-3054 |
|
|
Kenneth Henriksen |
Pribo |
Sydsjælland |
Rasmus Kristiansen |
98-1554 |
Kenneth Henriksen |
98-1514 |
|
|
Frank S Kruse |
Nordkystens C-kæde |
Nordsjælland |
Rune K Christensen |
169-2493 |
Janus Kvistgaarden |
44-361 |
|
|
Søren Harris Pedersen |
Roll-o-Matic II |
Fyn |
Thomas West Sieburg |
5-4872 |
Kim Unkerskov |
5-3680 |
|
|
Søren Harris Pedersen |
Roll-o-Matic I |
Fyn |
Søren Harris Pedersen |
101-3787 |
Mikael Beese Brygger |
5-5958 |
|
|
Danske Bank |
Danske Bank - Odense |
Fyn |
Ken Junker |
5-4208 |
Thomas Jacobsen |
906-353 |
|
|
Niels Klemann |
Tagkærgaard |
Sønderjylland |
Jon Skriver |
31-2520 |
Niels Klemann |
31-132 |
|
|
Heide ApS |
Heide ApS |
Fyn |
Ulrik Heide |
701-91007 |
Michael Eriksen |
101-5598 |
Flemming |
113-1788 |
Arne Christiansen |
PTO Teknik |
Fyn |
Arne Christiansen |
14-2965 |
Michael Bøgild |
14-3140 |
|
|
René Faber |
60Pudser |
Vestsjælland |
René Faber |
147-1230 |
Kim Svendsen |
147-2980 |
Martin Faber |
147-2793 |
Ronald Pedersen |
De blå alsinger |
Sønderjylland |
Ronald Pedersen |
51-12174 |
Ole Pedersen |
51-26065 |
|
|
Mogens Mesnikow Johansen |
Qwaser-Lexit |
Nordsjælland |
Mogens Mesnikow Johansen |
163-20 |
Thomas Vogt Poulsen |
188-942 |
|
|
Michael Bundgaard |
Bjernemose/Bundgaard |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Michael Bundgaard |
17-7284 |
Keld Bjernrmose |
17-7823 |
|
|
Lars Sørensen |
Pedersen/Sørensen |
Nordjylland |
Lars Sørensen |
83-1675 |
René Pedersen |
83-1639 |
|
|
Martin Sundstrup |
Indoor Golf Partner |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Martin Sundstrup |
151-22232 Værløse |
Christian Sachse |
178-32071 værløse |
|
|
Emil Pedersen |
AK12 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Emil Pedersen |
178-31772 |
Elias Bjerg Hardis |
50-5527 |
|
|
Preben Visgaard |
Team WiseHawk |
Midtjylland |
Preben Visgaard |
173-463 |
Kurt Høeg |
173-479 |
|
|
Lars Espersen |
Blücher Metal |
Vestjylland |
Lars Espersen |
97-401 |
Niels Agergaard |
97-896 |
|
|
Mogens Christensen |
Nykredit Storkunder Nordjylland |
Nordjylland |
Mogens Christensen |
156-449 |
Jesper Langagergaard |
2-2728 |
|
|
Steven Mountfield |
Vertica - Nils & Steven |
Østjylland |
Nils Nørgaard |
132-1840 |
Steven Mountfield |
142-2910 |
Morten Bock Sørensen |
701-92128 |
Kenneth Obsen |
HEJ-Tømreren |
Vestsjælland |
Kenneth Obsen |
152-3763 |
Henrik Mikkelsen |
152-4022 |
|
|
Frank Sørensen |
RIT A/S |
Østjylland |
Brian Niebuhr |
16-3607 |
Frank Sørensen |
112-851 |
Morten Frisch |
112-1668 |
F10 Finans |
F10 Finans |
Fyn |
Søren Skjøth |
5-5143 |
Per Jessen |
5-5142 |
Kim Jessen |
5-5151 |
Anders Bang |
Nybolig Team 1 |
Nordsjælland |
Anders Bang |
704-2235 |
Martin Pedersen |
133-2441 |
|
|
Michael Schytz Poulsen |
Krüger A/S |
Nordjylland |
Michael Schytz Poulsen |
99-4054 |
Jens Martin Eriksen |
197-2100 |
Olav Jansen |
2-3141 |
Michael Mølgaard |
Behandlingsstederne Søbæk |
Vestsjælland |
Michael Mølgaard |
147-1386 |
Thomas Pedersen |
138-1780 |
|
|
Ivan Klitgaard |
Malefirmaet Klitgaard @ Co Aps |
Fyn |
Ole Vingaard Koch |
11-2026 |
Henrik Englund |
101-5665 |
|
|
søren christensen |
Team SB |
Nordjylland |
søren christensen |
197-2915 |
bent sørensen |
197-2915 |
|
|
Mikkel Christensen Lund |
Divided by ZERO |
Nordsjælland |
Mikkel Christensen Lund |
17-7268 |
Kasper Visti Christensen |
17-7559 |
|
|
Kenneth Nordblad Jensen |
AHRTIIH |
Vestsjælland |
Kenneth Nordblad Jensen |
14-692 |
Hans Kümler |
152-2308 |
|
|
Torben F. Thorsen |
AmarOne |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Torben F. Thorsen |
72-2010 |
Poul Bruun |
72-2731 |
Jørgen Grandt |
72-2811 |
Allan Hellegaard |
Morsø Sim Golf |
Vestjylland |
Allan Hellegaard |
57-1548 |
Jørgen Bak |
57-1354 |
|
|
Thomas Øhrwald |
Team Hornbæk |
Nordsjælland |
Thomas Øhrwald |
67-1214 |
Jakob Friis |
67-1216 |
|
|
Jon Tallbacka |
JT-VM |
Nordsjælland |
Jon Tallbacka |
68-51348 |
Vincent Morillo |
901-12991 |
|
|
Nikolaj Høyer |
Liftra |
Nordjylland |
Nikolaj Høyer |
2-4844 |
Christian Sørensen |
2-5462 |
|
|
Ole Fonnesbæk |
Team Brørup |
Sønderjylland |
Ole Fonnesbæk |
135-881 |
Jan Sørensen |
135-938 |
|
|
Peter Ravn |
Pettinaroli Å-hold |
Vestsjælland |
Peter Ravn |
152-1185 |
Einar Ottosen |
77-2050 |
Tommy Nielsen |
152-1163 |
Martin Hansen Antoniussen |
Pettinaroli A-hold |
Fyn |
Martin Hansen Antoniussen |
89-3297 |
Kim Svaneborg |
89-3217 |
|
|
Valdemar Maintz |
Team F&S |
Midtsjælland |
Valdemar Maintz |
145-2911 |
Mathias Jensen |
145-2897 |
|
|
Ole Klaumann |
AMC |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Ole Klaumann |
17-5938 |
Merete Sørensen |
72-4194 |
|
|
Palle GH Jacobsen |
RevisorGruppen |
Fyn |
Palle GH Jacobsen |
21-3344 |
Lilly Jeppesen |
22-1452 |
|
|
Saila Roitto |
Team MediNordic |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Saila Roitto |
50-4951 |
Lene Olesen |
50-4910 |
Mette Lynggaard |
152-3139 |
Jens Iversen |
Ab-Neo. FCK stars |
Midtjylland |
Jens Iversen |
122-3425 |
Jørn Madsen |
16-1837 |
|
|
Jens Iversen |
Ab-Neo. FCM stars |
Midtjylland |
Niels Langkjær |
107-302 |
Flemming Pedersen |
97-1249 |
|
|
Arne Stampe |
Team BA |
Midtjylland |
Poul Bæksted |
97-1331 |
Arne Stampe |
97-327 |
|
|
Dennis Elgaard |
Spaceballs |
Nordjylland |
Dennis Elgaard |
32-1942 |
Niels Buus |
2-5082 |
Peter Løber |
64-2542 |
Henrik Hansen |
Junior & Senior |
Nordsjælland |
Henrik Hansen |
134-2060 |
Andreas Holmegaard Hansen |
134-2043 |
|
|
Thomas Mortensen |
De venlige golfer |
Midtsjælland |
Thomas Mortenset |
151-2491 |
Fank Høst |
151-2943 |
|
|
Nicki Haslund |
CowBalls |
Midtsjælland |
Nicki Haslund |
138-2731 |
Claus Aaslet |
163-2231 |
|
|
Johan Thrane |
Arne Aksel |
Nordsjælland |
Johan Thrane |
188-1376 |
Andreas Kildegaard Boldt |
85-110822 |
|
|
Lau Laursen |
Lauren Ejendomsservice A/S |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Lau Laursen |
188-1409 |
Rene Petersen |
163-1988 |
Tonny Jensen |
163-262 |
Henrik Lanter |
Falster boys |
Sydsjælland |
Henrik Lanter |
106-2832 |
Brian Nyman |
106-3007 |
Morten Vagn Johansen |
106-3010 |
Henrik Rosenvinge Skov |
Per Bruhn Advokater |
Nordsjælland |
Henrik Rosenvinge Skov |
85-1157 |
Oliver Nerup Hjelt |
92-6958 |
|
|
simon veron |
CC Autoservice |
Vestsjælland |
Simon Veron |
20-2474 |
Lars Eskildsen |
20-2473 |
Morten Hansen |
20-2831 |
Hans Henrik Søllested |
101-ODENSE |
Fyn |
Hans Henrik Søllested |
101-2161 |
Thomas Axelsen |
101-3454 |
Vibeke Søllested |
101-4060 |
Henrik Jensen |
Koglen |
Midtjylland |
Henrik Jensen |
122-401 |
Lars Jensen |
122-1837 |
|
|
Jeppe Andersen |
DRUD's Vinduespolering |
Fyn |
Jeppe Andersen |
5-6032 |
Carsten Drud |
194-592 |
Christoffer Lydiksen |
43-2835 |
Flemming Broberg |
Pensionisterne |
Nordsjælland |
Flemming Broberg |
67-2451 |
Claus Skovlind |
4-490 |
|
|
Birgit Stirø-Larsen |
Croda Engineering |
Nordsjælland |
Birgit Stirø-Larsen |
163-328 |
Jens Bergstrøm |
132-2146 |
|
|
Ole Hougaard |
Egtved Old Boys |
Østjylland |
Ole Hougaard |
100-2509 |
Allan Steffensen |
100-2350 |
|
|
Carsten Jensen |
PNP-BYG A/S |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Søren Dreyer |
157-43866 |
Bastian Dreyer |
157-43862 |
|
|
Michael Aksglæde |
Tecsys |
Midtsjælland |
Michael Aksglæde |
38-2625 |
Niels Ole Dyremose |
17-6891 |
Christian Clausen |
151-21949 |
Jacob Maintz |
SiteCover |
Midtsjælland |
Carsten Jensen |
38-4433 |
Jacob Maintz |
42-2475 |
|
|
Lasse Rasmussen |
UP N’ Down |
Trekantsområdet |
Lasse Rasmussen |
91-3340 |
Mads Jørgensen |
91-633 |
|
|
Tony Jensen |
Team Troldtekt |
Vestjylland |
Tony Jensen |
107-760 |
Hanne Pliniussen |
19-2301 |
|
|
Lars Dalsgaard-Hansen |
Dalsgaard |
Trekantsområdet |
Lars Dalsgaard-Hansen |
7-1500 |
Jette Dalsgaard-Hansen |
7-1526 |
|
|
Steven Richard Kitchen |
Team COPA |
Nordsjælland |
Steven Richard Kitchen |
38-1434 |
Rune Risgaard |
92-6102 |
|
|
Finn Leegaard |
Team GO'ON |
Fyn |
Finn Leegaard |
5-5154 |
Michael Fahlen |
5-5437 |
|
|
Carsten Eriuksen |
CAMA kviste |
Fyn |
Carsten Eriksen |
200-669 |
Jakob Hansen |
200-806 |
|
|
Trine larsen |
Simgolf |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Trine larsen |
145-2663 |
Keld Jensen |
72-35046 |
|
|
Lars Bonde Jakobsen |
Færch&Falck |
Vestjylland |
Lars Jakobsen |
194-1184 |
Morten Nyborg |
194-1186 |
|
|
Lars Dalum Nielsen |
KRÜGER-1 |
Nordjylland |
Lars Dalum Nielsen |
99-3824 |
Morten Bech |
99-1007 |
Regin Søndergaard Andersen |
2-5215 |
Kurt Håkonsson |
Centrum revision |
Sydsjælland |
Kurt Håkonsson |
55-1178 |
Steen Christensen |
139-2097 |
Claus Rasmussen |
139-1681 |
Peter Hansen |
Team Poul W |
Vestsjælland |
Peter Hansen |
47-5769 |
Henrik Hennings |
47-5770 |
|
|
keld pedersen |
kpfoto |
Midtjylland |
keld pedersen |
16-2108 |
John Vestergaard |
140-2996 |
Claus Chouhan |
16-3233 |
Giacomo Musumeci |
Kokkens Gourmet |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Giacomo Musumeci |
52-4664 |
Peter Hagelund |
52-4541 |
|
|
Peter Wilner Hansen |
Draindane |
Midtsjælland |
Peter Wilner Hansen |
169-2686 |
Lars Grubert |
169-2554 |
Torben Ifversen |
169-2555 |
Nicolai Lund |
SweetSpot A/S |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Nicolai Lund |
52-4237 |
Allan Olesen |
52-4667 |
|
|
Christoffer Strandgaard |
Morfar Sørensen |
Vestjylland |
Christoffer Strandgaard |
65-2138 |
Kristian Sørensen |
65-2308 |
|
|
Jens Koch |
Team pro FOORRREEE |
Midtsjælland |
Jens Koch |
133-2534 |
Tobias Woller |
178-32068 |
|
|
kim bidstrup |
Ishøjs A kæde |
Hovedstadsområdet |
kim bidstrup |
157-1238 |
brian eriksson |
157-43439 |
brian eriksen Boxer686@hotmail.com |
900-666 |
Lars Elkjær |
Team Ind & I |
Vestsjælland |
Lars Elkjær |
152-3529 |
Ulrik Keldke |
14-2406 |
|
|
Lars Elkjær |
Team GIR |
Vestsjælland |
Henrik Samsø |
14-801 |
Johnni Sørensen |
14-8071 |
|
|
Lars Elkjær |
De Grünen |
Vestsjælland |
Morten Bøgeskov |
152-3656 |
Bo Jensen |
47-5132 |
|
|
Jan Kristensen |
Team Kristensen |
Trekantsområdet |
Jan Kristensen |
903-198 |
Kim Kristensen |
701-91177 |
|
|
Niels-Ole Rasmussen |
Team Rasmussen |
Sydsjælland |
Niels-Ole Rasmussen |
23-332 |
Steen Rasmussen |
118-2307 |
|
|
Magnus Frandsen |
Din Algerens |
Østjylland |
Magnus Frandsen |
148-2162 |
Jonas Gammelby Jørgensen |
184-2158 |
Magnus Frandsen |
|
Alex Holst Christensen |
Holst Christensen |
Østjylland |
Alæex Holst Christensen |
159-888 |
Michael Holst Christensen |
959-999 |
|
|
Michael Madsen |
SH GROUP |
Fyn |
Michael Madsen |
198-87 |
Morten Skovsgaard |
198-86 |
|
|
Jon Simonsen |
TJeam |
Nordsjælland |
Jon Simonsen |
134-2336 |
Thomas Jensen |
134-2337 |
|
|
Tommy Nielsen |
Hausted & Nielsen |
Sønderjylland |
Tommy Nielsen |
31-925 |
Peter Hausted |
31-3973 |
Rikke Nielsen |
31-3533 |
Jesper Dolmer |
Team Dolmer |
Nordjylland |
Jesper Dolmer |
108-1600 |
Mikkel Dolmer |
108-1783 |
Thomas Mejlholm |
108-1462 |
Martin Rosager |
ABS Alarm |
Fyn |
Martin Rosager |
909-655 |
Brian Praem |
909-490 |
|
|
Peter Mikkelsen |
Filovision |
Østjylland |
Peter Mikkelsen |
202-365 |
Arve Krøis |
95-20180072 |
|
|
Flemming Stensgaard |
DB´s bedste |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Flemming Stensgaard |
145-1781 |
John Hendriksen |
186-1003 |
|
|
Jan Andersen |
Sørensblikkenslager forretning |
Vestsjælland |
Jan Andersen |
152-4021 |
Søren Merring |
152-1464 |
|
|
Beierholm |
Beierholm Vordingborg |
Sydsjælland |
Henrik Pultz |
139-593 |
Kim Jørgensen |
106-790 |
|
|
Jan Leander |
Det grå guld |
Nordsjælland |
Jan Leander |
8-2506 |
John Jacobsen |
138-1981 |
|
|
Jan Abildgaard |
Team Eagle |
Midtsjælland |
Jan Abildgaard |
120-81901 |
Henrik Flamand |
190-2441 |
|
|
Dennis Mogensen |
MD&I Logistics |
Trekantsområdet |
Dennis Mogensen |
102-1623 |
Christian Mønster |
91-2953 |
|
|
Jacob Olesen |
Kaj Olesen A/S |
Vestjylland |
Jacob Olesen |
66-2693 |
Anders Bagger |
66-2508 |
Jens peder Christensen |
103-907 |
Frank |
SVS |
Vestjylland |
Bo Pedersen |
3-2825 |
Frank Andersen |
65-2921 |
|
|
Jacob Heiborg Johansen |
REMA 1000 |
Trekantsområdet |
Jacob Heiborg Johansen |
91-3225 |
Peter Møhring |
20-2381 |
Kasper Nyland |
16-4933 |
Thomas Ankjær Roitto |
Team Ellab |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Thomas Ankjær Roitto |
50-4950 |
Jesper Højland |
50-4965 |
Dennis Packert |
147-763 |
BRIAN DREIER |
BYGMA KOLDING |
Trekantsområdet |
BRIAN DREIER |
142-2349 |
MARK STOCKFISCH |
132-2484 |
CASPER WIUFF |
80-2210 |
Mads Sørensen |
CPH - Lufhavnens Idrætsforening 2 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Mads Sørensen |
192-2060 |
Jeppe Lykkebo Thomsen |
1-2785 |
|
|
Martin Engstrøm Jensen |
CJ Rough Finders |
Trekantsområdet |
Martin Engstrøm Jensen |
906-435 |
Peer Larsen |
140-2626 |
Morten Hestbæk |
192-2058 |
Jesper Dahlquist |
Hovedstadens Beredskab |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jesper Dahlquist |
130-3297 |
Stefan Hansen |
147-1757 |
|
|
Jesper Nielsen |
Team Greendevils |
Sydsjælland |
Thomas Pedersen |
23-1650 |
Jesper Nielsen |
23-1040 |
|
|
Oliver Summers |
Sikkerhedsgiganten |
Sønderjylland |
Oliver Summers |
80-2227 |
Stefan Møller |
80-3004 |
|
|
Jess K Oredsen |
Djurssam A/S |
Østjylland |
Jess K Oredsen |
53-798 |
John Mikkelsen |
18-1938 |
|
|
Lars Varming |
Team Sealand Maersk |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Lars Varming |
72-4441 |
Jan Philipp Gutsche |
72-4442 |
|
|
Kurt Altenburg |
Underdogs |
Sydsjælland |
Kurt Altenburg |
24-4427 |
Michael Pedersen |
24-4428 |
|
|
Kurt Altenburg |
The Swing Kings |
Sydsjælland |
Mikael Henriksen |
24-4426 |
Peter Høj |
24-4461 |
|
|
Anders L. Pedersen |
Gert & LP |
Østjylland |
Anders L. Pedersen |
959-999 |
Gert Nielsen |
959-999 |
|
|
Claus Christensen |
TEAM CMC |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Claus christensen |
46-3119 |
Lennart Millehaim |
163-2850 |
|
|
Peter Littau |
CPH - Lufhavnens Idrætsforening 1 |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Peter Littau |
145.2464 |
Mads Nordby Jørgensen |
33-1238 |
|
|
Jack H. Fabricius |
CYCAND |
Nordjylland |
Jack Fabricius |
99-7529 |
Mattias Buccinna |
99-7308 |
|
|
Kim Olsen |
Team Hadsten |
Himmerland |
Kim Olsen |
176-1251 |
Dan Christensen |
176-668 |
Ole Lausten |
185-5573 |
Connie Pasgaard Mikkelsen |
Team Troldtekt Tranbjerg |
Østjylland |
Connie Pasgaard Mikkelsen |
94-2910 |
Søren Kronborg |
95-20220003 |
Peer Leth |
70-3187 |
Rasmus Storgaard |
team air |
Østjylland |
Rasmus Storgaard |
73-4551 |
Finn Graversen |
73-4610 |
|
|
Brian Hosbond |
tømrer/murer |
Vestsjælland |
Brian Hosbond |
152-692 |
allan holst |
152-3635 |
|
|
Mogens Hyldgaard |
Fy & Bi |
Østjylland |
Mogens Hyldgaard |
79-3268 |
Henrik Brøchner |
631228-046 |
|
|
Thomas Schrøder Andersen |
Team JKS |
Vestjylland |
Thomas Schrøder Andersen |
19-44 |
Ulla Bøgh-Dahl |
19-3085 |
|
|
Pia Jernsø Hjorth |
HGI |
Nordjylland |
Pia Jernsø Hjorth |
59-1698 |
Michael Christensen |
59-3141 |
Tom Winther |
59-3203 |
Per Harry Svendsen |
Grandmisters |
Nordsjælland |
Per Harry Svendsen |
67-1696 |
Tommy Ravn |
67-2610 |
|
|
Per Harry Svendsen |
JP Rådgivning |
Nordsjælland |
Jette Fritzen |
67-1171 |
Pia Brun |
67-2128 |
|
|
Rune Bak |
CPH MIB/FMS |
Midtsjælland |
Rune Bak |
169-265 |
Mikkel Mortensen |
38-3943 |
|
|
Jan Hollendsted |
Hybel A/S Syd |
Fyn |
Jan Hollendsted |
909-472 |
Michael Christensen |
909-471 |
|
|
Carsten Gravsen |
GG Transport |
Nordjylland |
Carsten Gravsen |
197-1021 |
Morten Søgaard |
197-2139 |
Morten Gjøderum |
197-100 |
Bo Bjerre |
BB Fuge |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Bo Bjerre |
46-261 |
Jens Berger |
46-3459 |
|
|
Flemming Madsen |
Arriva Tog Odense |
Fyn |
Flemming Madsen |
909-806 |
Jan Nørrisgaard |
5-5729 |
|
|
Bo Francker Pedersen |
Koatek |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Bo Francker Pedersen |
120-52800 |
Rene Jensen |
163-644 |
|
|
Jon Bille |
Team DKM |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Jon Bille |
72-3413 |
Peter Strøm |
1-2798 |
|
|
Christian Skou Nielsen |
Tech College |
Nordjylland |
Christian Skou Nielsen |
99-1385 |
Carsten Bang |
99-6348 |
|
|
Torben Rhymer |
I wooden’t worry |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Torben Rhymer |
190-1083 |
Martin Thrysøe |
190-24 |
Anders bøegh |
702-872094 |
Dan Hansen |
Borups Birdies |
Fyn |
Dan Hansen |
11-2615 |
Lars Borup |
11-2212 |
Lotte Stenderup |
11-2345 |
Ole Olsen |
Tollundgaard Minigolf |
Midtjylland |
Ole Olsen |
173-220 |
Thomas Krogh |
173-999 |
|
|
Henrik Jeppesen |
Ynwa |
Fyn |
Henrik Jeppesen |
21-3088 |
Steen Nielsen |
21-4052 |
|
|
Morten Staugaard |
Scholten & Staugaard |
Hovedstadsområdet |
Morten Staugaard |
900-1585 |
Nikolaj von Scholten |
133-2017 |
|
|
Martin Eskildsen |
Brevduer |
Trekantsområdet |
Martin Eskildsen |
91-2544 |
Bjørn Bodi |
89-2655 |
|
|
lis dam |
Mik60 |
Nordjylland |
lis dam |
32-63 |
morten dam |
32-4081 |
|
|
Dsv frø |
Dsv frø |
Vestjylland |
Jan Winter Kristensen |
26-990 |
Arno sander mortensen |
26-1143 |
Thomas Dybdal Nielsen |
26-462 |
christian moesgaard |
Team Thor |
Østjylland |
christian moesgaard |
150-1274 |
kaj Nielsen |
150-401 |
|
|
Jan Krog |
Vinterjoyboys |
Trekantsområdet |
Henrik Thurøe |
91-3226 |
Jan Krog |
7-3979 |
|
|
Henrik Vinther |
Team AKIF |
Nordjylland |
Henrik Vinther |
197-2406 |
Erik Vinding |
99-4657 |
Michael Falk Lange |
02-3304 |