Kampplan

Kampplan for: Holdturnering 2017

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
03-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 9-13
03-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls 1 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 7-13
03-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-5
04-04 17:30 DRI DRI 1 DRI 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 8-13
05-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-8
05-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 DRI 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 12-13
06-04 17:30 Valby TIK 1 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-11
06-04 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-10
10-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 13-7
10-04 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 6-13
10-04 17:30 DRI DRI 2 TIK 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-3
11-04 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-9
11-04 17:30 Tryg Tryg SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 4-13
11-04 17:30 Valby PK17 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 5-13
12-04 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 9-13
19-04 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Pet Balls 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 11-13
19-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-6
19-04 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 5-13
20-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 DRI 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-7
20-04 17:30 Valby TIK 1 DRI 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-6
24-04 17:30 Tryg Tryg Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-12
24-04 17:30 DRI DRI 1 Renholdet 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-12
24-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 8-13
24-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls 1 ABA
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-1
25-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 13-3
26-04 17:30 Valby RIF LPK
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 2-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 1-13
26-04 17:30 DRI DRI 2 SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 13-6
27-04 17:30 Valby PFA Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 13-12
27-04 17:30 SAS SAS 3 PK17
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 8-13
01-05 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 9-13
02-05 17:00 Radiometer ABA Radiometer 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-9
02-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Pet Balls 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-1
1. Double 1-0
1. Single 0-1
02-05 17:30 Valby PK17 DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-5
02-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RKS
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 1-13
03-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RIF
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 1-13
3. Double 5-13
03-05 17:30 DRI DRI 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-5
03-05 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand LPK
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 12-13
04-05 17:30 Valby TIK 1 Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 11-13
04-05 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-12
04-05 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo SAS - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-2
08-05 17:30 Rødovre RKS TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-10
08-05 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 8-13
08-05 17:30 Rødovre ABA Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-6
09-05 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 2-13
15-05 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Pet Balls 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 6-13
15-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-2
16-05 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-11
16-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 13-6
17-05 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 TIK 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 7-13
17-05 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-7
17-05 17:30 Valby RIF PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-4
17-05 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand LPK
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 5-13
18-05 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 13-4
22-05 17:30 Valby PFA Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 10-13
22-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-10
22-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 12-13
22-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls 1 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 7-13
23-05 17:30 LPK LPK RKS
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-3
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-1
24-05 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand RIF
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 1-13
3. Double 0-13
24-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 1-13
31-05 17:30 DRI DRI 2 DRI 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 3-13
01-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 10-13
07-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-4
07-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-10
08-06 17:30 DRI DRI 2 Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-0
08-06 17:30 Valby TIK 1 SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 11-13
08-06 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-11
12-06 17:30 Rødovre RKS PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-3
12-06 17:30 Valby PK17 TIK 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-4
12-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Pet Balls 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 7-13
13-06 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 3-13
13-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-10
14-06 17:00 Rødovre Granzow SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 3-13
14-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand LPK
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 13-0
3. Double 13-4
14-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 8-13
14-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-9
14-06 17:30 DRI PK17 DRI 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-5
14-06 19:00 Valby Renholdet 1 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 11-13
15-06 17:30 Radiometer Renholdet 2 Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-9
19-06 17:30 DRI DRI 1 SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-1
19-06 17:30 Rødovre RKS Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 4-13
19-06 17:30 Valby PFA SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 0-13
19-06 17:30 Radiometer TIK - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 3-13
19-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RIF
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-0
3. Double 13-10
19-06 17:30 Rødovre ABA Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-12
19-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 5-13
20-06 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Pet Balls 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-7
20-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 2-13
20-06 17:30 LPK LPK Fr.Holm/Dynamo
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-9
20-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg TIK 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 11-13
21-06 17:30 DRI DRI 2 Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 3-14
21-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-5
22-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg PK17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 9-13
26-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 4-13
26-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls 1 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-8
26-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 12-13
26-06 17:30 DRI DRI 1 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-2
27-06 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-4
28-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 8-13
29-06 17:30 Valby TIK 1 DRI 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 7-13
29-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Tryg
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 12-13
14-08 17:30 DRI DRI 1 Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 11-13
14-08 17:30 Valby TIK 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-9
14-08 17:30 Valby RIF Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-4
14-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Pet Balls 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-12
15-08 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Renholdet 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-10
15-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-7
15-08 17:30 Valby PK17 SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-11
15-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Renholdet 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 10-13
16-08 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Pet Balls 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-3
16-08 17:30 DRI DRI 1 TIK 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-11
17-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 4-13
21-08 17:30 DRI DRI 1 PK17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-8
21-08 17:30 Rødovre RKS RIF
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 13-7
21-08 17:30 Valby PFA TIK - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-5
2. Triple 0-5
1. Double 0-5
2. Double 0-5
3. Double 0-5
21-08 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Nordea 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 5-13
21-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 11-13
21-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 12-13
22-08 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand LPK
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-10
22-08 17:30 Valby Renholdet 2 PK17
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 6-13
23-08 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 5-13
23-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-0
23-08 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-3
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 13-2
23-08 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-10
24-08 17:30 Valby PK17 Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 4-13
28-08 17:30 SAS Pet Balls 1 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-8
28-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 3-13
28-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Nordea 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 9-13
29-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-10
29-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg DRI 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 5-13
29-08 17:30 LPK LPK PFA
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 5-13
30-08 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 6-13
30-08 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 8-13
31-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 DRI 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-10
31-08 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 1-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 8-13
04-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 TIK 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-7
04-09 17:30 Valby PK17 Tryg
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-5
04-09 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 8-13
05-09 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-4
05-09 17:30 Radiometer Pet Balls 1 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-7
06-09 17:30 Rødovre Granzow ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-9
06-09 17:30 SAS RIF SAS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 13-12
06-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 7-13
07-09 17:30 Valby TIK 1 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 9-13
07-09 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Radiometer 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-0
1. Double 1-0
1. Single 1-0
11-09 17:00 Valby SAS 3 TIK 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-3
11-09 17:00 Valby Radiometer 2 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 8-13
11-09 17:00 Valby Tryg DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-4
11-09 17:00 Valby DRI 2 PK17
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 0-13
11-09 17:00 Valby Renholdet 1 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 12-13
11-09 17:00 Valby SAS 2 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-11
11-09 17:00 Valby Granzow Nordea 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 1-13
11-09 17:00 Valby SAS - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 13-10
11-09 17:00 Valby RIF Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 5-13
11-09 17:00 Valby PFA Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 7-13
11-09 17:00 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-11
11-09 17:00 Valby LPK Pet Balls - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 13-0
3. Double 13-1

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævnekontaktperson: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævnekontaktperson: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævnekontaktperson: Jes Pedersen Tlf.: 29 67 06 65