Kampplan

Kampplan for: FSKBH 2017-2018 v2

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
04-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 18-21
2. Double 9-21, 12-21
3. Double 3-21, 21-19, 7-21
4. Double 14-21, 6-21
04-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Beierholm Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 9-21
2. Double 16-21, 21-23
3. Double 16-21, 16-21
4. Double 17-21, 12-21
05-09 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 GFB78 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 8-21, 21-14
2. Double 21-14, 21-7
3. Double 21-11, 21-15
4. Double 21-12, 21-16
06-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 8 Novo 9
0-8
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-18, 21-19
2. Double 21-16, 21-11
3. Double 21-13, 21-14
4. Double 21-16, 21-13
06-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 2 Telefonen 4
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 14-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-18, 15-21, 9-21
3. Double 15-21, 21-16, 16-21
4. Double 15-21, 22-20, 21-13
06-09 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 Siemens
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 16-21
2. HD 15-21, 15-21
3. HD 16-21, 21-16, 21-18
1. MD 13-21, 18-21
2. MD 18-21, 27-29
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
07-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 4 Stadio/Hif 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 17-21
2. Double 18-21, 11-21
3. Double 18-21, 20-22
4. Double 11-21, 21-18, 3-21
07-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-6, 21-16
2. Double 21-10, 23-21
3. Double 21-11, 21-11
4. Double 21-18, 14-21, 21-8
09-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 SIK 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 8-21
2. HD 10-21, 14-21
3. HD 14-21, 16-21
1. MD 7-21, 7-21
2. MD 14-21, 10-21
1. DD 7-21, 4-21
10-09 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Exuni Skandia 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
11-09 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 LIF 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 18-21
2. Double 13-21, 9-21
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
11-09 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Novo 10
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-24, 22-20, 17-21
2. Double 21-10, 21-8
3. Double 21-12, 21-19
4. Double 16-21, 12-21
11-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 LIF 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 18-21, 21-15
3. HD 19-21, 21-14, 21-19
1. MD 21-10, 21-11
2. MD 21-16, 21-12
1. DD 21-8, 21-13
11-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 CTI 1
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 18-21
2. HD 16-21, 12-21
3. HD 21-16, 21-18
1. MD 21-19, 11-21, 10-21
2. MD 21-12, 21-18
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
11-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 3 Pro-Safe
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 11-21
2. Double 9-21, 8-21
3. Double 18-21, 12-21
4. Double 9-21, 8-21
12-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 2 Inforevision UDGÅET
14-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-18, 15-21
2. HD 14-21, 11-21
1. DD 21-15, 20-22, 19-21
1. HS 15-21, 15-21
2. HS 21-17, 13-21, 21-11
1. MD 15-21, 7-21
2. MD 22-20, 19-21, 21-12
13-09 17:00 Hedehushallen UDGÅET HOLD (DISA) Radiometer 1
0-14
Kamp Resultat
13-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 2 Novo 7
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-15
2. HD 21-13, 10-21, 18-21
3. HD 16-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-10, 15-21, 21-12
2. MD 16-21, 20-22
1. DD 26-28, 21-14, 21-14
13-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens SIK 1
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-16
2. HD 21-16, 21-15
3. HD 19-21, 14-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
16-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 HI 7
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 21-0
2. HD 21-16, 21-15
3. HD 21-10, 21-9
1. MD 18-21, 18-21
2. MD 22-20, 21-14
1. DD 21-12, 16-21, 15-21
18-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 NNIT 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 20-22, 19-21
2. Double 21-15, 16-21, 21-9
3. Double 19-21, 21-15, 21-17
4. Double 21-16, 21-18
18-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI 2 Danske Bank 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 9-21, 18-21
2. Double 18-21, 21-12, 21-13
3. Double 18-21, 21-19, 21-19
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
19-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 3 SAS Institute
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 8-21
2. HD 8-21, 21-18, 16-21
1. DD 16-21, 19-21
1. HS 8-21, 12-21
2. HS 16-21, 21-14, 21-15
1. MD 21-19, 21-17
2. MD 21-12, 21-16
20-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 GFB78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-15, 18-21
2. HD 19-21, 12-21
1. DD 19-21, 14-21
1. HS 17-21, 17-21
2. HS 21-17, 21-11
1. MD 11-21, 11-21
2. MD 10-21, 9-21
20-09 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 HI 4
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
3. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
20-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 7
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-7, 21-10
2. HD 21-10, 21-9
3. HD 21-3, 21-5
1. MD 21-14, 21-13
2. MD 21-16, 21-10
1. DD 21-11, 21-14
21-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 3 Telefonen 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-15
2. HD 21-19, 21-10
3. HD 21-12, 21-8
1. MD 21-11, 21-11
2. MD 21-10, 21-9
1. DD 21-6, 21-12
21-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 GFB78 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-5, 21-11
2. Double 19-21, 21-14, 21-11
3. Double 21-13, 21-19
4. Double 21-12, 21-10
22-09 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/Hif 1 Tellabs
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-14
2. Double 23-21, 21-18
3. Double 21-19, 25-23
4. Double 21-19, 18-21, 18-21
22-09 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 2 Novo 7
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-13
2. HD 14-21, 16-21
3. HD 12-21, 21-15, 12-21
1. MD 22-24, 13-21
2. MD 21-12, 21-14
1. DD 13-21, 16-21
23-09 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 TSI 1 UDGÅET
14-0
Kamp Resultat
24-09 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Exuni Novo 6
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
24-09 12:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Telefonen 2 LIF 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 23-25, 21-13
2. HD 15-21, 21-18, 19-21
3. HD 24-22, 21-11
1. MD 21-12, 21-11
2. MD 22-20, 21-9
1. DD 21-12, 21-11
24-09 12:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2 Telefonen 4 Novo 8
8-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-8
2. Double 21-15, 14-21, 9-21
3. Double 22-20, 21-12
4. Double 16-21, 21-23
25-09 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 1 Telefonen 6 Udgået
12-0
Kamp Resultat
25-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Dong Energy 1 Novo 10
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 15-21, 21-17
2. Double 21-18, 21-13
3. Double 17-21, 21-19, 14-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-14
25-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) PFA Novo 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 14-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 15-21, 13-21
1. HS 13-21, 9-21
2. HS 21-13, 21-18
1. MD 16-21, 21-19, 21-14
2. MD 12-21, 9-21
25-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 SDCA
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-15
2. Double 21-8, 24-22
3. Double 21-5, 21-13
4. Double 21-14, 21-8
25-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 3 Novo 11
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 15-21, 21-16
2. Double 8-21, 10-21
3. Double 8-21, 14-21
4. Double 16-21, 23-21, 18-21
27-09 19:00 Grantofte Hallen Telefonen 1 NNIT 1
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-15, 21-15
1. DD 21-8, 21-5
1. HS 13-21, 16-21
2. HS 21-17, 9-21, 21-9
1. MD 22-20, 21-14
2. MD 21-14, 21-11
27-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 4 Balslev
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-24, 4-21
2. Double 22-20, 23-25, 21-13
3. Double 21-17, 21-14
4. Double 21-18, 15-21, 9-21
27-09 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 SIK 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-11
2. HD 18-21, 11-21
3. HD 10-21, 21-23
1. MD 18-21, 21-11, 21-17
2. MD 21-8, 21-9
1. DD 21-8, 21-11
28-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Willis Nordea 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-11, 21-12
2. HD 21-17, 21-19
3. HD 22-20, 21-19
1. MD 21-19, 22-20
2. MD 21-16, 21-12
1. DD 21-17, 21-17
28-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 4 Danske Bank 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 10-21
2. Double 7-21, 14-21
3. Double 15-21, 18-21
4. Double 18-21, 10-21
29-09 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/Hif 2 Conscianitterne 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-6, 21-4
2. Double 21-18, 21-18
3. Double 21-11, 21-8
4. Double 21-13, 21-13
30-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Siemens
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 19-21
2. HD 18-21, 19-21
3. HD 17-21, 9-21
1. MD 17-21, 18-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-12
1. DD 17-21, 16-21
01-10 14:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Udgået CTI 1
0-12
Kamp Resultat
02-10 18:30 Alkahallen Alka Lundbeck 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 24-22, 18-21, 17-21
2. Double 14-21, 10-21
3. Double 14-21, 21-14, 21-10
4. Double 19-21, 18-21
02-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 1 IBBH 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-4, 21-5
2. Double 21-7, 21-11
3. Double 21-15, 21-9
4. Double 21-6, 21-6
02-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI 2 LIF 5
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-6
2. Double 17-21, 21-15, 21-13
3. Double 21-9, 21-7
4. Double 21-6, 21-10
03-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Beierholm
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 15-21
2. Double 16-21, 21-23
3. Double 16-21, 19-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-18, 15-21
04-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 4 Novo 3
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 18-21, 20-22
2. HD 19-21, 18-21
1. DD 21-10, 21-13
1. HS 11-21, 16-21
2. HS 21-18, 21-23, 17-21
1. MD 15-21, 11-21
2. MD 21-17, 21-17
04-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 4 Codan 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 21-17, 14-21
2. Double 19-21, 10-21
3. Double 15-21, 19-21
4. Double 15-21, 15-21
04-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 8 Cool Gray
0-8
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 28-26, 16-21
2. Double 21-16, 19-21, 13-21
3. Double 21-19, 15-21, 20-22
4. Double 21-19, 10-21, 11-21
04-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 SDCA
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-10
2. Double 18-21, 21-16, 21-13
3. Double 21-12, 21-9
4. Double 21-10, 21-11
05-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 3 Skandia 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 21-12, 11-21
2. HD 23-21, 19-17
3. HD 11-9, 0-0
1. MD 6-21, 10-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-19
1. DD 21-18, 21-11
05-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Beierholm Conscianitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-13
2. Double 17-21, 21-17, 21-14
3. Double 21-17, 21-8
4. Double 17-21, 7-21
07-10 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 Telefonen 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 14-21, 7-21
2. HD 18-21, 19-21
1. DD 21-15, 21-9
1. HS 9-21, 11-21
2. HS 13-21, 12-21
1. MD 15-21, 21-13, 14-21
2. MD 21-17, 21-15
08-10 12:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 Novo 7
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 16-21, 21-18
2. HD 21-19, 21-13
3. HD 13-21, 23-21, 21-19
1. MD 12-21, 15-21
2. MD 21-17, 14-21, 15-21
1. DD 17-21, 14-21
09-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 1 MIF
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 24-22, 21-17
2. HD 18-21, 16-21
3. HD 10-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-11, 21-18
2. MD 21-13, 21-19
1. DD 21-16, 21-13
09-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 DRI 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 12-21
2. Double 13-21, 10-21
3. Double 11-21, 17-21
4. Double 6-21, 10-21
09-10 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Stadio/Hif 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 24-26, 21-16
2. Double 21-17, 21-13
3. Double 21-16, 13-21, 21-15
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
09-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 TSI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-17
3. Double 21-13, 21-19
4. Double 21-15, 21-18
09-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 2 HI 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-16
2. HD 21-10, 21-10
3. HD 20-22, 21-23
1. MD 21-17, 21-13
2. MD 21-15, 21-10
1. DD 21-15, 21-13
09-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Codan 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 6-21, 15-21
2. Double 12-21, 24-26
3. Double 9-21, 14-21
4. Double 13-21, 13-21
09-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 1 Dong Energy 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 12-21
2. Double 22-20, 21-18
3. Double 14-21, 19-21
4. Double 8-21, 12-21
10-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 Danske Bank 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 9-21, 21-17
2. Double 21-19, 21-17
3. Double 21-13, 18-21, 21-13
4. Double 11-21, 21-16, 21-18
10-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 2 PFA
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 7-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-6, 21-11
1. HS 3-21, 6-21
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 15-21, 12-21
2. MD 18-21, 22-20, 21-12
11-10 18:00 Østerbrohuset Netcompany Danske Bank 5
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 19-21
2. Double 13-21, 9-21
3. Double 11-21, 16-21
4. Double 22-20, 21-6
11-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 Next 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-23, 14-21
2. HD 12-21, 21-18, 22-20
1. DD 14-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-9, 21-13
2. HS 21-19, 16-21, 19-21
1. MD 10-21, 15-21
2. MD 11-21, 14-21
11-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 Willis
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 16-21, 26-24
2. HD 15-21, 21-19, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 15-21, 19-21
2. MD 12-21, 10-21
1. DD 14-21, 12-21
11-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Telefonen 5
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 20-22
2. Double 21-14, 22-20
3. Double 21-19, 20-22, 21-16
4. Double 10-21, 12-21
12-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 5 Danske Bank 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 22-20, 15-21
2. Double 11-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-10, 21-18
4. Double 17-21, 21-18, 16-21
12-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 4 HI 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
12-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 3F
8-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-13
2. HD 21-8, 23-21
1. DD 21-7, 21-10
1. HS 21-12, 21-15
2. HS 21-8, 21-17
3. HS 21-16, 22-20
1. DS 21-4, 21-6
1. MD 21-8, 21-10
13-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/Hif 2 LIF 5
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 26-24
2. Double 19-21, 22-20, 16-21
3. Double 21-16, 21-16
4. Double 8-21, 9-21
13-10 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 2 HI 4
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-9
2. HD 21-12, 21-16
3. HD 21-15, 21-15
1. MD 21-18, 21-10
2. MD 21-18, 21-10
1. DD 10-21, 13-21
13-10 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 2 Telefonen 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-7, 21-11
2. HD 21-16, 19-21, 21-11
3. HD 21-16, 21-19
1. MD 21-23, 22-20, 22-20
2. MD 21-14, 21-12
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
14-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Telefonen 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 10-21
2. HD 23-21, 21-14
3. HD 21-19, 13-21, 21-14
1. MD 21-14, 21-8
2. MD 21-18, 18-21, 21-17
1. DD 13-21, 15-21
16-10 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Radiometer 3 Udgået Tellabs
0-8
Kamp Resultat
21-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Team Taxi 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 8-21, 12-21
2. HD 12-21, 19-21
3. HD 11-21, 12-21
1. MD 9-21, 4-21
2. MD 11-21, 12-21
1. DD 11-21, 13-21
23-10 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Radiometer 3 Udgået
8-0
Kamp Resultat
23-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 10 Tellabs
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-18
2. Double 21-7, 21-13
3. Double 21-14, 14-21, 20-22
4. Double 17-21, 21-12, 21-16
23-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Keylane Next 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-13
2. HD 19-21, 21-8, 21-14
1. DD 21-10, 21-12
1. HS 21-6, 21-16
2. HS 21-18, 21-14
1. MD 21-12, 21-5
2. MD 21-14, 21-14
23-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 UDGÅET Telefonen 1
0-14
Kamp Resultat
23-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Inforevision UDGÅET
14-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-17
2. HD 15-21, 18-21
1. DD 18-21, 21-18, 10-21
1. HS 15-21, 13-21
2. HS 21-15, 21-17
1. MD 21-16, 21-19
2. MD 18-21, 21-17, 21-3
23-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY PWC (UDGÅET)
16-0
Kamp Resultat
24-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Novo 8
8-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 22-20, 20-22
2. Double 8-21, 21-17, 9-21
3. Double 17-21, 13-21
4. Double 13-21, 8-21
25-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 3 CTI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 16-21, 24-22
2. Double 11-21, 11-21
3. Double 21-15, 12-21, 19-21
4. Double 19-21, 14-21
25-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 Coop
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 10-21, 13-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 12-21, 13-21
2. HS 16-21, 21-10, 17-21
1. MD 10-21, 14-21
2. MD 13-21, 7-21
25-10 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 SIK 1
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-10
2. HD 17-21, 12-21
3. HD 21-11, 21-9
1. MD 21-16, 21-16
2. MD 21-16, 22-20
1. DD 21-10, 21-12
25-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 5
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-9
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
3. HD 21-12, 21-15
1. MD 21-8, 21-12
2. MD 21-9, 21-10
1. DD 21-13, 21-10
26-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 5 Conscianitterne 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-2, 21-7
2. Double 14-21, 21-13, 21-6
3. Double 21-8, 21-6
4. Double 21-12, 21-19
26-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 Telefonen 5
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 14-21
2. Double 9-21, 20-22
3. Double 13-21, 21-17, 21-18
4. Double 11-21, 13-21
26-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Beierholm Team Taxi 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 18-21
2. Double 17-21, 9-21
3. Double 16-21, 21-17, 18-21
4. Double 21-18, 8-21, 9-21
27-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/Hif 2 Danske Bank 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 8-21, 21-10
2. Double 8-21, 14-21
3. Double 16-21, 19-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-14, 12-21
27-10 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 1 UDGÅET HOLD (DISA)
14-0
Kamp Resultat
28-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 CTI 1
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 19-21
2. HD 15-21, 19-21
3. HD 13-21, 8-21
1. MD 21-10, 21-17
2. MD 21-19, 21-15
1. DD 21-5, 21-7
30-10 18:30 Alkahallen Alka Telefonen 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 16-21, 21-16
2. Double 23-25, 23-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-13, 21-15
4. Double 17-21, 13-21
30-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI 1 SKI
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-14
2. Double 21-18, 19-21, 21-19
3. Double 21-11, 21-13
4. Double 21-18, 21-18
30-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 2 NNIT 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 25-23, 8-21
2. HD 21-11, 21-12
1. DD 21-7, 21-12
1. HS 9-21, 7-21
2. HS 20-22, 24-22, 18-21
1. MD 21-17, 21-14
2. MD 21-2, 21-13
30-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 7 Novo 6
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 10-21, 21-17, 15-21
3. HD 16-21, 13-21
1. MD 12-21, 11-21
2. MD 22-24, 21-17, 18-21
1. DD 21-15, 21-16
30-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 2 Exuni
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 22-20
2. HD 17-21, 12-21
3. HD 21-15, 13-21, 21-15
1. MD 21-18, 17-21, 21-19
2. MD 21-14, 19-21, 13-21
1. DD 16-21, 21-11, 18-21
31-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 Danske Bank 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 18-21
2. Double 30-29, 17-21, 17-21
3. Double 20-22, 21-13, 21-19
4. Double 17-21, 8-21
01-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 8 CTI 2
0-8
Kamp Resultat
01-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 1 Balslev
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-14
2. Double 9-21, 18-21
3. Double 21-16, 21-19
4. Double 21-16, 21-19
01-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 4 Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 13-21
2. Double 16-21, 11-21
3. Double 10-21, 12-21
4. Double 15-21, 12-21
02-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 17-21
2. Double 15-21, 22-20, 13-21
3. Double 19-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-17, 15-21, 15-21
02-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 SDCA
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 18-21, 21-13
2. Double 21-15, 21-15
3. Double 21-8, 21-12
4. Double 17-21, 23-25
03-11 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 SIK 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-10
2. HD 21-11, 19-21, 21-13
3. HD 25-27, 13-21
1. MD 21-7, 21-10
2. MD 21-13, 21-18
1. DD 21-16, 18-21, 21-14
03-11 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 HI 5
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-9
2. HD 21-7, 21-13
3. HD 21-13, 21-8
1. MD 21-8, 21-12
2. MD 21-7, 21-5
1. DD 21-2, 21-4
04-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 7 SIK 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 16-21
2. HD 7-21, 13-21
3. HD 16-21, 10-21
1. MD 13-21, 10-21
2. MD 14-21, 16-21
1. DD 18-21, 12-21
05-11 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Exuni LIF 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-11
2. HD 21-16, 21-14
3. HD 15-21, 13-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-17
2. MD 21-16, 21-8
1. DD 22-24, 21-11, 21-11
06-11 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 Stadio/Hif 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 19-21
2. Double 19-21, 11-21
3. Double 8-21, 9-21
4. Double 8-21, 8-21
06-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Codan 1 Novo 5
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-15
2. HD 21-10, 21-19
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-9, 21-16
2. HS 21-12, 25-23
1. MD 21-14, 21-13
2. MD 21-15, 21-15
06-11 20:00 Novo Hallen Telefonen 1 Novo 2
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-16
2. HD 21-16, 22-24, 21-8
1. DD 21-14, 14-21, 19-21
1. HS 21-16, 21-8
2. HS 21-11, 21-13
1. MD 21-19, 21-16
2. MD 21-15, 16-21, 13-21
07-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 17-21
2. Double 16-21, 21-15, 13-21
3. Double 21-11, 11-21, 14-21
4. Double 15-21, 7-21
08-11 18:00 Østerbrohuset Netcompany LIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-15
2. Double 21-19, 21-15
3. Double 21-11, 21-15
4. Double 21-11, 16-21, 21-11
08-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 2 Cool Gray
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 18-21
2. Double 13-21, 21-17, 21-14
3. Double 21-18, 16-21, 21-13
4. Double 11-21, 17-21
08-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 4 Team Taxi 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 9-21
2. Double 19-21, 21-18, 21-16
3. Double 19-21, 20-22
4. Double 9-21, 6-21
08-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 2 Skandia 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-15
2. HD 21-6, 21-11
3. HD 15-21, 21-23
1. MD 21-8, 21-9
2. MD 21-9, 21-15
1. DD 21-8, 21-7
08-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 HI 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-16
2. HD 18-19, 0-21
3. HD 21-13, 21-11
1. MD 21-15, 21-16
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 16-21, 21-16, 21-15
08-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 HI 4
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-6, 21-3
2. HD 21-15, 21-13
3. HD 21-19, 21-15
1. MD 21-6, 21-15
2. MD 21-7, 21-11
1. DD 21-11, 21-11
09-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 4 DRI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 21-11, 21-19
2. Double 14-21, 14-21
3. Double 12-21, 11-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-14
09-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Pro-Safe
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 7-21
2. Double 14-21, 21-10, 21-19
3. Double 21-16, 12-21, 3-21
4. Double 15-21, 13-21
09-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 Codan 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 24-22, 13-21
2. Double 15-21, 20-22
3. Double 23-21, 21-15
4. Double 21-16, 21-11
12-11 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 2 Telefonen 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 21-13, 21-16
2. HD 21-18, 21-14
3. HD 21-5, 21-12
1. MD 12-21, 8-21
2. MD 21-7, 21-15
1. DD 21-18, 21-19
12-11 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Udgået Nordea 2
0-12
Kamp Resultat
13-11 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 1 Willis
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 23-21, 10-21
2. HD 12-21, 20-22
3. HD 7-21, 10-21
1. MD 21-19, 11-21, 16-21
2. MD 18-21, 18-21
1. DD 16-21, 19-21
13-11 18:30 Alkahallen Alka Novo 9
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 21-13, 21-16
2. Double 17-21, 21-17, 21-11
3. Double 21-19, 21-13
4. Double 9-21, 17-21
13-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PADminton Dong Energy 2
5-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-11
2. HD 13-21, 12-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-14, 21-12
2. HS 21-18, 21-14
3. HS 22-20, 21-14
1. DS 2-21, 6-21
1. MD 8-21, 10-21
13-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) 3F EY
2-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 6-21, 10-21
2. HD 21-18, 16-21, 15-21
1. DD 11-21, 12-21
1. HS 21-23, 21-12, 10-21
2. HS 10-21, 8-21
3. HS 21-18, 21-10
1. DS 22-20, 15-21, 21-12
1. MD 11-21, 6-21
13-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Balslev
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-13
2. Double 7-21, 13-21
3. Double 20-22, 21-18, 19-21
4. Double 10-21, 9-21
15-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 HI 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 21-10, 21-13
3. HD 21-9, 21-13
1. MD 21-9, 21-10
2. MD 21-10, 21-12
1. DD 21-5, 21-7
15-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 3 Cool Gray
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 10-21
2. Double 9-21, 11-21
3. Double 21-17, 19-21, 21-15
4. Double 6-21, 11-21
15-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Radiometer 3 Udgået DRI 1
0-8
Kamp Resultat
16-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 3 Novo 7
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-18
2. HD 21-17, 16-21, 15-21
3. HD 21-18, 12-21, 19-21
1. MD 21-10, 11-21, 21-17
2. MD 15-21, 21-13, 21-15
1. DD 11-21, 14-21
16-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 5 Balslev
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-5, 21-17
2. Double 21-13, 21-17
3. Double 21-16, 21-8
4. Double 23-21, 19-21, 21-17
16-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) UDGÅET HOLD (DISA) SAS Institute
0-14
Kamp Resultat
17-11 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 2 Telefonen 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-13, 16-21
2. HD 11-21, 21-15, 2-4
3. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 21-13, 21-15
2. MD 21-8, 21-14
1. DD 21-15, 21-13
18-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 Siemens
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 20-22, 10-21
2. HD 12-21, 14-21
3. HD 16-21, 12-21
1. MD 9-21, 14-21
2. MD 11-21, 10-21
1. DD 18-21, 6-21
20-11 17:30 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Danske Bank 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-16
2. Double 21-19, 21-4
3. Double 21-16, 21-15
4. Double 21-17, 21-13
20-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 2 Stadio/Hif 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-12
2. Double 8-21, 8-21
3. Double 20-22, 21-8, 15-21
4. Double 21-10, 21-14
21-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Balslev
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 19-21
2. Double 20-22, 19-21
3. Double 16-21, 21-17, 12-21
4. Double 19-21, 22-24
21-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 NNIT 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 13-21
2. Double 18-21, 21-15, 23-21
3. Double 11-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-13, 15-21, 21-11
22-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1+2) Next 2 GFB78 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-8
2. HD 21-17, 11-21, 21-18
3. HD 22-20, 21-18
1. MD 21-13, 21-12
2. MD 17-21, 14-21
1. DD 13-21, 12-21
23-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 9 GFB78 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 21-17
2. Double 21-14, 21-13
3. Double 21-6, 21-11
4. Double 18-21, 15-21
27-11 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Dong Energy 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 4-21, 5-21
2. Double 17-21, 19-21
3. Double 5-21, 5-21
4. Double 16-21, 22-20, 21-18
27-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Inforevision UDGÅET ØBI 1
0-14
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-21, 16-21, 21-12
2. HD 18-21, 21-23
1. DD 21-15, 21-18
1. HS 21-19, 25-23
2. HS 18-21, 21-18, 15-21
1. MD 21-17, 21-19
2. MD 21-23, 21-18, 12-21
27-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF HI 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-13
2. HD 21-14, 21-7
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-19, 21-11
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-17, 16-21, 19-21
28-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 LIF 3
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-11
2. HD 21-16, 16-21, 23-21
3. HD 21-19, 21-19
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
29-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
30-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Balslev TSI 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 21-17
2. Double 21-14, 15-21, 21-14
3. Double 18-21, 21-15, 21-16
4. Double 21-17, 20-22, 21-9
30-11 19:00 Novo Hallen HI 3 Novo 7
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 18-21
2. HD 11-21, 21-19, 21-19
3. HD 18-21, 23-21, 12-21
1. MD 18-21, 19-21
2. MD 21-22, 12-21
1. DD 10-21, 17-21
30-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Codan 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-11
2. Double 15-21, 17-21
3. Double 19-21, 21-18, 22-20
4. Double 19-21, 21-11, 21-14
30-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Dong Energy 2
8-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-13
2. HD 21-14, 21-18
1. DD 21-16, 21-10
1. HS 21-6, 21-11
2. HS 21-9, 21-4
3. HS 21-4, 21-4
1. DS 21-12, 21-13
1. MD 21-6, 21-14
30-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens Team Taxi 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-6, 21-19
2. HD 21-8, 21-8
3. HD 21-12, 21-13
1. MD 21-16, 21-16
2. MD 21-16, 21-19
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
01-12 18:00 Valbyhal 3 (3 baner) SIK 2 Radiometer 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 12-21
2. HD 20-22, 18-21
3. HD 21-19, 10-21, 17-21
1. MD 13-21, 19-21
2. MD 12-21, 11-21
1. DD 17-21, 4-21
02-12 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 7 HI 5
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-12
2. HD 21-17, 16-21, 16-21
3. HD 16-21, 12-21
1. MD 22-20, 21-12
2. MD 21-14, 21-7
1. DD 21-11, 21-9
04-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 11 Pro-Safe
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-12
2. Double 21-17, 10-21, 18-21
3. Double 20-22, 21-19, 11-21
4. Double 21-13, 21-15
04-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 4 Skandia 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 9-21
2. HD 14-21, 21-19, 10-21
1. DD 21-11, 21-6
1. HS 15-21, 8-21
2. HS 21-8, 22-20
1. MD 11-21, 15-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-13
04-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 4 Novo 10
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-13, 14-21, 21-12
3. Double 10-21, 21-13, 19-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-15
06-12 18:00 Østerbrohuset Netcompany NNIT 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-6
2. Double 26-24, 21-16
3. Double 21-3, 21-8
4. Double 21-18, 21-16
06-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 3 UDGÅET HOLD (DISA)
14-0
Kamp Resultat
06-12 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) HI 1 Radiometer 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
06-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) CTI 2 Novo 9
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 15-21
2. Double 21-14, 21-16
3. Double 21-12, 21-13
4. Double 19-21, 20-22
06-12 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 2 Exuni
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-14
2. HD 21-13, 21-16
3. HD 21-11, 21-19
1. MD 21-13, 21-12
2. MD 19-21, 21-19, 21-15
1. DD 21-13, 21-5
06-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 Conscianitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 10-21
2. Double 17-21, 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-17, 21-18
09-12 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Radiometer 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
11-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Novo 11
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 21-19, 23-21
2. Double 6-21, 14-21
3. Double 15-21, 21-15, 19-21
4. Double 18-21, 21-19, 9-21
13-12 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 3 Novo 8
8-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 10-21
2. Double 14-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-15, 15-21, 16-21
4. Double 9-21, 14-21
13-12 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 TSI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 16-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-15
3. Double 16-21, 17-21
4. Double 21-10, 21-11
20-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Novo 2
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-7
2. HD 21-18, 21-14
1. DD 21-13, 21-8
1. HS 21-14, 21-11
2. HS 21-8, 21-12
1. MD 21-15, 21-15
2. MD 21-12, 21-7
03-01 18:00 Østerbrohuset Netcompany Danske Bank 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 18-21, 21-15
2. Double 18-21, 24-22, 11-21
3. Double 15-21, 21-15, 21-19
4. Double 21-11, 7-21, 13-21
04-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe ØBI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 9-21, 16-21
2. Double 21-7, 21-9
3. Double 22-20, 23-21
4. Double 21-7, 21-12
06-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 HI 6
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 12-21
2. HD 16-21, 18-21
3. HD 21-19, 22-20
1. MD 12-21, 17-21
2. MD 11-21, 7-21
1. DD 12-21, 9-21
07-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 Exuni
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 8-21
2. HD 12-21, 14-21
3. HD 13-21, 21-13, 11-21
1. MD 9-21, 10-21
2. MD 10-21, 9-21
1. DD 12-21, 11-21
07-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Beierholm
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-14
2. Double 21-19, 14-21, 17-21
3. Double 14-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-11
08-01 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Danske Bank 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-15
2. Double 21-9, 21-18
3. Double 21-13, 15-21, 21-18
4. Double 21-14, 21-12
08-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 3 Danske Bank 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 11-21
2. Double 8-21, 3-21
3. Double 16-21, 10-21
4. Double 13-21, 6-21
08-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA GFB78 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-24, 5-21
2. Double 22-20, 14-21, 14-21
3. Double 17-21, 16-21
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
08-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Cool Gray CTI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 22-20, 18-21
2. Double 20-22, 21-17, 15-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-13
4. Double 14-21, 15-21
09-01 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Codan 2 Lundbeck 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 29-27, 19-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-13
3. Double 11-21, 22-20, 18-21
4. Double 21-14, 14-21, 21-14
09-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 7 Next 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 12-21
2. HD 21-18, 21-12
3. HD 22-20, 21-12
1. MD 99-99, 20-22
2. MD 19-21, 13-21
1. DD 14-21, 15-21
09-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 8 Alka
0-8
Kamp Resultat
10-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Skandia 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-18, 13-21, 11-21
1. DD 19-21, 21-15, 21-19
1. HS 22-24, 17-21
2. HS 9-21, 14-21
1. MD 22-24, 16-21
2. MD 21-16, 18-21, 11-21
10-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 6 Telefonen 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 14-21, 21-13
2. HD 21-10, 21-14
3. HD 21-9, 21-12
1. MD 14-21, 18-21
2. MD 24-22, 21-10
1. DD 21-19, 21-15
10-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 IBBH 1
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-10, 21-14
2. HD 21-13, 21-12
3. HD 21-7, 21-14
1. MD 21-6, 21-9
2. MD 21-14, 23-21
1. DD 21-17, 21-12
10-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Conscianitterne 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 21-9, 17-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-13
3. Double 15-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-9, 21-11
11-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) PWC (UDGÅET) 3F
0-16
Kamp Resultat
11-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 5
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-19
2. Double 21-11, 23-21
3. Double 21-13, 17-21, 21-19
4. Double 21-13, 21-17
11-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) HI 1 SAS Institute
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 15-21, 18-21
2. HD 21-8, 21-19
1. DD 21-12, 21-15
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 19-21, 16-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-12
2. MD 21-14, 21-15
11-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Inforevision UDGÅET TSI 1 UDGÅET
Kamp Resultat
12-01 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 HI 7
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-12
2. HD 21-4, 21-10
3. HD 21-7, 21-11
1. MD 21-11, 21-4
2. MD 21-6, 21-6
1. DD 21-11, 21-13
15-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY Dong Energy 2
5-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-6, 21-7
2. HD 21-5, 18-21, 21-12
1. DD 13-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-6, 21-5
2. HS 21-12, 21-9
3. HS 21-7, 21-6
1. DS 11-21, 13-21
1. MD 7-21, 16-21
15-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Codan 1 Keylane
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 15-21
2. HD 13-21, 19-21
1. DD 17-21, 15-21
1. HS 11-21, 10-21
2. HS 21-12, 21-16
1. MD 18-21, 19-21
2. MD 10-21, 11-21
15-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 1 PFA
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
15-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Willis Telefonen 6 Udgået
12-0
Kamp Resultat
17-01 17:00 Hedehushallen UDGÅET HOLD (DISA) Novo 4
0-14
Kamp Resultat
17-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Cool Gray Lundbeck 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-14
2. Double 14-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-10, 17-21, 21-19
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
17-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 2 Novo 6
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-13, 9-21
2. HD 17-21, 15-21
3. HD 9-21, 10-21
1. MD 21-8, 21-9
2. MD 21-15, 21-19
1. DD 21-13, 21-10
17-01 21:00 HBC Hallen, Nordea 3 Team Taxi 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-19, 21-16
3. Double 15-21, 21-19, 16-21
4. Double 13-21, 13-21
18-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 1 TSI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-18, 21-16
2. Double 21-14, 21-10
3. Double 21-7, 21-15
4. Double 18-21, 21-14, 16-21
18-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 5 ØBI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-18, 21-16
3. Double 21-19, 20-22, 22-20
4. Double 21-7, 11-21, 21-19
18-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 1 MIF
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 22-20
2. HD 21-15, 21-11
3. HD 18-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-16, 21-15
2. MD 17-21, 21-14, 21-17
1. DD 21-17, 21-17
19-01 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 2 Siemens
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-19
2. HD 21-14, 21-12
3. HD 14-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
20-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 7 Radiometer 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 17-21
2. HD 12-21, 9-21
3. HD 7-21, 7-21
1. MD 17-21, 13-21
2. MD 5-21, 4-21
1. DD 12-21, 10-21
21-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 2 GFB78 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
22-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Pro-Safe LIF 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 11-21
2. Double 15-21, 8-21
3. Double 10-21, 8-21
4. Double 21-19, 10-21, 8-21
22-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Cool Gray Novo 9
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 12-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-11, 21-9
3. Double 21-11, 21-15
4. Double 21-18, 18-21, 15-21
22-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA Telefonen 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
22-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm SDCA
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-16
2. Double 21-13, 21-13
3. Double 21-16, 21-13
4. Double 21-7, 21-17
25-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 ØBI 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-3
2. Double 21-8, 21-11
3. Double 21-9, 21-7
4. Double 21-7, 21-6
25-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 1 Codan 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-15
2. HD 19-21, 20-22
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-12, 21-15
2. HS 21-19, 22-20
1. MD 8-21, 12-21
2. MD 17-21, 14-21
25-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 4 DRI 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 14-21
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-19, 21-11
27-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Skandia 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 21-19, 21-19
2. HD 21-12, 21-6
3. HD 21-12, 21-9
1. MD 18-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-12, 21-13
1. DD 14-21, 21-17, 21-13
29-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 1 UDGÅET NNIT 1
0-14
Kamp Resultat
29-01 19:00 Novo Hallen Novo 7 Telefonen 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-8
2. HD 21-14, 21-19
3. HD 21-12, 21-11
1. MD 22-20, 21-17
2. MD 21-14, 21-13
1. DD 19-21, 21-15, 21-15
29-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Dong Energy 1 Stadio/Hif 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-16
2. Double 21-16, 21-15
3. Double 21-9, 21-16
4. Double 21-12, 21-7
29-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 5 Danske Bank 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 16-21
2. Double 18-21, 16-21
3. Double 17-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-15, 17-21, 18-21
31-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 1 LIF 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 23-21
2. HD 21-18, 21-11
1. DD 21-11, 21-8
1. HS 21-10, 21-13
2. HS 21-12, 21-17
1. MD 21-14, 21-15
2. MD 21-18, 21-13
31-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4 SDCA Conscianitterne 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 13-21
2. Double 21-10, 15-21, 8-21
3. Double 14-21, 4-21
4. Double 17-21, 12-21
01-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 2 LIF 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-11
2. Double 21-15, 22-20
3. Double 13-21, 13-21
4. Double 22-20, 17-21, 10-21
01-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 9 NNIT 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 10-21, 21-17
2. Double 22-20, 14-21, 21-23
3. Double 15-21, 22-20, 16-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-12
01-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe Netcompany
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-15
2. Double 21-18, 21-18
3. Double 19-21, 21-15, 21-19
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
01-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA ØBI 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
02-02 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 2 Next 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
03-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 UDGÅET HOLD (DISA)
14-0
Kamp Resultat
04-02 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Exuni Telefonen 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-19
2. HD 21-6, 21-11
3. HD 11-21, 21-15, 12-21
1. MD 21-9, 21-10
2. MD 21-11, 21-6
1. DD 21-5, 21-10
05-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 1 Tellabs
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-16
2. Double 21-14, 21-16
3. Double 22-20, 21-6
4. Double 21-9, 21-16
05-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 UDGÅET Novo 1
0-14
Kamp Resultat
05-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (4-5) Radiometer 1 Novo 4
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-13, 19-21, 16-21
1. DD 7-21, 7-21
1. HS 21-15, 21-12
2. HS 9-21, 10-21
1. MD 19-21, 18-21
2. MD 11-21, 6-21
06-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Telefonen 5 Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-7
2. Double 21-8, 21-18
3. Double 21-9, 21-17
4. Double 21-12, 21-11
07-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 9 Lundbeck 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-14
2. Double 15-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-15, 21-17
4. Double 8-21, 7-21
07-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 Alka
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 21-18, 12-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-15
3. Double 21-13, 21-14
4. Double 21-16, 20-22, 21-14
07-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 1 Codan 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 27-29
2. HD 21-12, 18-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-7, 21-12
1. HS 19-21, 13-21
2. HS 16-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-12
2. MD 21-8, 19-21, 22-20
07-02 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Radiometer 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-14
2. HD 25-27, 12-21
3. HD 12-21, 9-21
1. MD 21-13, 21-10
2. MD 21-10, 22-20
1. DD 21-18, 21-18
08-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 1 Next 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-4
2. HD 14-21, 13-21
1. DD 10-21, 10-21
1. HS 21-13, 21-16
2. HS 21-17, 19-21, 24-22
1. MD 8-21, 7-21
2. MD 16-21, 13-21
08-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Skandia 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-11
2. HD 19-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-19, 21-12
1. HS 21-13, 14-21, 13-21
2. HS 11-21, 10-21
1. MD 16-21, 21-13, 21-12
2. MD 11-21, 12-21
10-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12-13) HI 4 SIK 1
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 9-21
2. HD 12-21, 15-21
3. HD 9-21, 19-21
1. MD 19-21, 21-13, 15-21
2. MD 19-21, 21-13, 18-21
1. DD 21-19, 21-14
12-02 20:00 Alka Hallen NNIT 2 Alka
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 6-21, 14-21
2. Double 25-23, 17-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-16, 15-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-15, 16-21, 21-14
16-02 18:00 Valbyhal 3 (2 baner) SIK 1 Team Taxi 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-10, 21-11
3. HD 21-16, 21-12
1. MD 17-21, 20-22
2. MD 13-21, 13-21
1. DD 21-14, 21-11
17-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 HI 5
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 18-21
2. HD 16-21, 19-21
3. HD 21-19, 17-21, 21-19
1. MD 14-21, 21-18, 14-21
2. MD 24-22, 17-21, 21-12
1. DD 21-7, 21-17
19-02 16:30 Grøndal Centeret Hal B HI 2 IBBH 1
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 11-21
2. HD 17-21, 15-21
3. HD 21-7, 21-11
1. MD 7-21, 8-21
2. MD 21-19, 21-10
1. DD 21-16, 21-14
19-02 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs SKI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-12, 21-18
2. Double 12-21, 14-21
3. Double 10-21, 18-21
4. Double 21-14, 19-21, 12-21
19-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Telefonen 5 Nordea 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-12, 11-21
2. Double 21-18, 18-21, 21-12
3. Double 11-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-14
20-02 19:30 Lundbeckhallen Conscianitterne 1 Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-14
2. Double 23-21, 21-17
3. Double 21-16, 24-22
4. Double 21-13, 22-20
21-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Codan 2 Conscianitterne 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 21-19, 21-23
2. Double 21-11, 20-22, 21-12
3. Double 21-12, 21-11
4. Double 21-17, 17-21, 16-21
22-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) HI 1 Novo 3
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-9
2. HD 21-19, 21-12
1. DD 21-14, 21-10
1. HS 19-21, 21-12, 21-9
2. HS 19-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-7, 21-16
2. MD 17-21, 21-14, 21-16
22-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 4 CTI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 15-21, 19-21
2. Double 19-21, 21-12, 21-19
3. Double 21-14, 21-16
4. Double 17-21, 19-21
24-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 LIF 3
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 24-22, 21-17
2. HD 21-18, 21-13
3. HD 15-21, 12-21
1. MD 15-21, 21-17, 21-19
2. MD 10-21, 13-21
1. DD 18-21, 17-21
26-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PADminton Nordea 1
1-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 7-21
2. HD 7-21, 16-21
1. DD 5-21, 4-21
1. HS 21-16, 21-16
2. HS 12-21, 10-21
3. HS 4-21, 7-21
1. DS 3-21, 2-21
1. MD 14-21, 12-21
26-02 19:00 Novohallen SAS Institute Novo 4
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 19-21, 21-19
2. HD 21-19, 21-19
1. DD 17-21, 21-18, 21-19
1. HS 21-18, 21-19
2. HS 22-20, 23-21
1. MD 19-21, 21-18, 19-21
2. MD 21-19, 22-20
26-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 GFB78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 14-21
2. HD 9-21, 19-21
1. DD 14-21, 11-21
1. HS 21-16, 21-19
2. HS 15-21, 16-21
1. MD 22-20, 5-21, 18-21
2. MD 12-21, 12-21
26-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Dong Energy 2 3F
4-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 17-21, 21-11
2. HD 21-19, 14-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-14, 21-4
1. HS 13-21, 8-21
2. HS 10-21, 19-21
3. HS 11-21, 18-21
1. DS 21-6, 21-14
1. MD 21-12, 21-16
27-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 9 Telefonen 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
28-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 10 Stadio/Hif 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-17, 15-21
2. Double 18-21, 21-18, 21-19
3. Double 15-21, 21-8, 21-11
4. Double 21-17, 21-15
28-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 Lundbeck 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 15-21, 23-21
2. Double 13-21, 24-26
3. Double 21-19, 21-17
4. Double 12-21, 15-21
28-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 4 Beierholm
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 12-21
2. Double 21-19, 11-21, 21-18
3. Double 17-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-15, 21-13
01-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Coop LIF 1
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-13, 10-21
2. HD 21-17, 21-7
1. DD 21-7, 21-14
1. HS 19-21, 15-21
2. HS 21-18, 21-18
1. MD 22-20, 21-18
2. MD 21-14, 21-10
01-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe Danske Bank 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 12-21
2. Double 8-21, 11-21
3. Double 13-21, 12-21
4. Double 10-21, 15-21
01-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 3 Danske Bank 5
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 21-11, 19-21
2. Double 16-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-17, 21-11
4. Double 15-21, 18-21
02-03 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 2 HI 6
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-14, 21-10
3. HD 22-20, 21-11
1. MD 21-15, 21-10
2. MD 21-9, 21-8
1. DD 21-7, 21-13
03-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Netcompany
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 19-21, 21-14
2. Double 21-6, 26-24
3. Double 21-5, 21-7
4. Double 20-22, 21-19, 21-19
03-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 HI 7
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-21, 12-21, 21-14
2. HD 21-13, 21-19
3. HD 21-18, 21-11
1. MD 12-21, 16-21
2. MD 13-21, 22-20, 17-21
1. DD 14-21, 21-19, 13-21
04-03 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 GFB78 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 12-21
2. HD 14-21, 10-21
3. HD 21-23, 16-21
1. MD 14-21, 10-21
2. MD 14-21, 13-21
1. DD 17-21, 12-21
04-03 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Udgået HI 2
0-12
Kamp Resultat
05-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF Nordea 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 11-21
2. HD 15-21, 21-16, 11-21
3. HD 21-17, 21-23, 18-21
1. MD 10-21, 11-21
2. MD 13-21, 11-21
1. DD 22-20, 17-21, 10-21
05-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Codan 2 Beierholm
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-15, 19-21
2. Double 9-21, 14-21
3. Double 15-21, 21-16, 18-21
4. Double 14-21, 21-14, 16-21
05-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Dong Energy 1 Danske Bank 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 21-8
2. Double 21-8, 14-21, 21-13
3. Double 21-14, 21-8
4. Double 21-15, 16-21, 17-21
06-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 GFB78 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-13
2. Double 11-21, 21-16, 21-16
3. Double 11-21, 13-21
4. Double 21-6, 21-12
07-03 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 SAS Institute
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 8-21, 10-21
2. HS 12-21, 6-21
1. MD 21-12, 19-21, 7-21
2. MD 10-21, 7-21
07-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) PADminton EY
1-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 4-21
2. HD 8-21, 11-21
1. DD 8-21, 8-21
1. HS 13-21, 5-21
2. HS 12-21, 12-21
3. HS 21-16, 20-22, 21-16
1. DS 15-21, 15-21
1. MD 12-21, 12-21
08-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Conscianitterne 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-11
2. Double 21-19, 21-19
3. Double 21-11, 21-1
4. Double 21-19, 21-13
08-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 4 Stadio/Hif 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 10-21
2. Double 10-21, 8-21
3. Double 16-21, 17-21
4. Double 4-21, 3-21
08-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Dong Energy 2 PWC (UDGÅET)
16-0
Kamp Resultat
12-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Keylane Coop
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 22-20
2. HD 21-19, 7-21, 21-18
1. DD 13-21, 14-21
1. HS 22-20, 21-11
2. HS 20-22, 11-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-10
2. MD 21-10, 17-21, 21-11
12-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 1 ØBI 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-11
2. HD 21-15, 21-15
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-10, 21-8
2. HS 15-21, 21-18, 23-21
1. MD 12-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-17, 20-22, 21-18
12-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 UDGÅET Novo 2
0-14
Kamp Resultat
13-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Telefonen 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 22-20
2. Double 21-12, 21-14
3. Double 21-8, 21-15
4. Double 22-20, 19-21, 21-14
14-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 NNIT 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-11
2. HD 21-16, 21-18
1. DD 14-21, 21-12, 21-9
1. HS 21-11, 21-13
2. HS 21-10, 21-11
1. MD 21-12, 21-18
2. MD 21-16, 21-18
14-03 20:00 Grantoftehallen Telefonen 1 Inforevision UDGÅET
14-0
Kamp Resultat
14-03 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 3 Alka
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 16-21
2. Double 10-21, 17-21
3. Double 18-21, 22-20, 19-21
4. Double 16-21, 10-21
15-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 1 Keylane
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 17-21, 21-18
2. HD 21-18, 8-21, 9-21
1. DD 10-21, 5-21
1. HS 21-14, 21-14
2. HS 10-21, 23-21, 22-20
1. MD 5-21, 7-21
2. MD 19-21, 8-21
15-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) 3F PADminton
7-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 10-21, 21-16
2. HD 21-14, 21-11
1. DD 21-11, 21-17
1. HS 21-13, 30-29
2. HS 21-14, 21-8
3. HS 21-11, 21-6
1. DS 21-6, 21-7
1. MD 18-21, 16-21
15-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) PWC (UDGÅET) Nordea 1
0-16
Kamp Resultat
16-03 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/Hif 1 DRI 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-16, 21-8
2. Double 21-9, 21-19
3. Double 19-21, 24-26
4. Double 21-16, 19-21, 21-10
16-03 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 1 Novo 3
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
17-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 NNIT 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-8
2. Double 8-21, 18-21
3. Double 12-21, 9-21
4. Double 21-2, 21-10
17-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 HI 4
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 24-22
2. HD 17-21, 21-19, 21-19
3. HD 10-21, 16-21
1. MD 21-19, 21-15
2. MD 21-19, 21-10
1. DD 17-21, 8-21
19-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PWC (UDGÅET) PADminton
0-16
Kamp Resultat
19-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Dong Energy 1 SKI
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-12
2. Double 21-17, 21-13
3. Double 21-12, 21-10
4. Double 21-15, 21-17
19-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 2 DRI 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 3-21
2. Double 12-21, 8-21
3. Double 12-21, 12-21
4. Double 19-21, 15-21
19-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 7 Exuni
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 20-22
2. HD 21-16, 21-18
3. HD 21-12, 21-14
1. MD 9-21, 15-21
2. MD 21-14, 14-21, 19-21
1. DD 14-21, 21-17, 11-21
19-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 6 Next 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-17, 18-21
2. HD 17-21, 21-17, 21-17
3. HD 21-16, 17-21, 21-16
1. MD 21-11, 17-21, 16-21
2. MD 17-21, 20-22
1. DD 17-21, 21-10, 18-21
19-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Balslev Team Taxi 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
20-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 SDCA
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-8
2. Double 21-13, 21-12
3. Double 23-25, 12-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-11
21-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Inforevision UDGÅET PFA
0-14
Kamp Resultat
21-03 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1-2) GFB78 2 HI 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-10
2. HD 14-21, 16-21
3. HD 14-21, 21-12, 21-14
1. MD 21-11, 21-13
2. MD 21-11, 21-6
1. DD 21-8, 21-10
22-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm TSI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-16
2. Double 21-18, 19-21, 21-14
3. Double 21-14, 21-3
4. Double 18-21, 14-21
22-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 2 LIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-16
2. Double 20-22, 21-14, 21-12
3. Double 16-21, 21-14, 21-11
4. Double 21-10, 21-8
22-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 4 Radiometer 3 Udgået
8-0
Kamp Resultat
22-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 1 Telefonen 5
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-12
2. Double 21-13, 20-22, 21-16
3. Double 22-24, 21-16, 21-18
4. Double 16-21, 21-17, 21-9
26-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 1 Inforevision UDGÅET
14-0
Kamp Resultat
26-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Balslev Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 22-20, 8-21
2. Double 12-21, 8-21
3. Double 21-23, 21-19, 17-21
4. Double 12-21, 15-21
04-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 8 NNIT 2
0-8
Kamp Resultat
04-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 5 Pro-Safe
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
05-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 2 NNIT 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
05-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 2 Netcompany
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-11
2. Double 21-17, 21-14
3. Double 22-20, 21-17
4. Double 21-12, 19-21, 21-5
05-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 5 IBBH 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-12, 21-12
3. Double 21-5, 21-14
4. Double 21-19, 21-19
05-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 Telefonen 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-6
2. HD 21-11, 21-10
3. HD 21-13, 21-6
1. MD 21-8, 21-18
2. MD 27-25, 21-10
1. DD 21-14, 21-6
05-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) EY Nordea 1
4-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-14
2. HD 24-22, 21-18
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 22-20, 21-12
2. HS 21-19, 21-17
3. HS 19-21, 21-8, 8-21
1. DS 3-21, 9-21
1. MD 21-18, 18-21, 19-21
07-04 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 Novo 2
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
09-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Codan 2 Nordea 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 21-19, 21-12
2. Double 17-21, 16-21
3. Double 11-21, 10-21
4. Double 17-21, 14-21
09-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA TSI 1 UDGÅET
14-0
Kamp Resultat
09-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 3 Danske Bank 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
09-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 10 DRI 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-19, 22-20
2. Double 17-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-14, 14-21, 20-22
4. Double 21-16, 21-14
09-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 Coop
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-6
2. HD 21-23, 21-19, 17-21
1. DD 17-21, 22-20, 17-21
1. HS 11-21, 15-21
2. HS 8-21, 10-21
1. MD 18-21, 21-16, 21-19
2. MD 18-21, 11-21
10-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 1 Telefonen 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-15
2. HD 21-10, 21-12
1. DD 21-14, 21-9
1. HS 21-14, 21-7
2. HS 21-9, 21-9
1. MD 21-12, 21-9
2. MD 21-7, 21-11
11-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 6 Skandia 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-17
2. HD 21-16, 21-10
3. HD 21-16, 21-17
1. MD 21-14, 21-17
2. MD 21-12, 21-17
1. DD 21-10, 21-12
11-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Keylane Novo 5
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
11-04 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (1+2) NNIT 2 GFB78 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 21-10
2. Double 21-11, 21-9
3. Double 21-16, 21-10
4. Double 21-11, 21-16
11-04 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 3 Udgået Dong Energy 1
0-8
Kamp Resultat
11-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 11 ØBI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 18-21, 21-15
2. Double 21-13, 18-21, 21-16
3. Double 13-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-18, 21-16
12-04 17:00 Mariendalshallen Coop Codan 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-12, 21-16
2. HD 17-21, 10-21
1. DD 21-17, 16-21, 7-21
1. HS 18-21, 21-17, 21-12
2. HS 21-18, 18-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-14, 16-21, 20-22
2. MD 13-21, 17-21
12-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 4 LIF 5
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 11-21
2. Double 22-20, 21-15
3. Double 9-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-14, 21-12
12-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 2 Danske Bank 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-8
2. Double 21-16, 21-18
3. Double 21-16, 21-9
4. Double 21-16, 10-21, 19-21
13-04 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 HI 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-18
2. HD 21-12, 21-6
3. HD 21-16, 21-2
1. MD 16-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-16
1. DD 18-21, 15-21
14-04 09:00 Gl. Valbyhal HI 3 Exuni
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-17, 18-21, 17-21
3. HD 21-19, 21-13
1. MD 14-21, 12-21
2. MD 6-21, 11-21
1. DD 9-21, 8-21
14-04 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 LIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-15
2. Double 7-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-19, 21-17
4. Double 9-21, 15-21
15-04 10:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 3 Next 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 9-21
2. HD 15-21, 18-21
3. HD 15-21, 9-21
1. MD 13-21, 19-21
2. MD 11-21, 21-17, 9-21
1. DD 18-21, 17-21
16-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Cool Gray Alka
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-14
2. Double 21-10, 18-21, 21-6
3. Double 21-14, 19-21, 21-15
4. Double 17-21, 21-18, 15-21
16-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Balslev Beierholm
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-12, 16-21
2. Double 19-21, 15-21
3. Double 15-21, 12-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-17, 9-21
16-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 IBBH 1
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
17-04 20:00 Gladsaxe Hallen Willis MIF
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-10
2. HD 21-13, 22-20
3. HD 21-8, 21-11
1. MD 21-10, 24-22
2. MD 21-18, 21-23, 21-15
1. DD 21-15, 20-22, 21-19
17-04 20:00 Novo Hallen ØBI 1 Novo 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 11-21
2. HD 8-21, 9-21
1. DD 19-21, 21-18, 21-18
1. HS 10-21, 12-21
2. HS 10-21, 15-21
1. MD 18-21, 18-21
2. MD 15-21, 10-21
18-04 19:00 Novo Hallen Novo 3 Radiometer 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-15
2. HD 22-20, 21-18
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-17, 21-8
2. HS 21-15, 21-13
1. MD 21-17, 21-19
2. MD 21-19, 21-19
18-04 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J (3-4) GFB78 1 Keylane
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 19-21, 11-21
2. HD 14-21, 12-21
1. DD 10-21, 14-21
1. HS 18-21, 16-21
2. HS 21-9, 20-22, 21-9
1. MD 11-21, 7-21
2. MD 15-21, 15-21
19-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 1 Novo 5
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-18, 20-22
2. HD 21-9, 21-9
1. DD 9-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-2, 21-11
2. HS 9-21, 16-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-19
2. MD 14-21, 17-21
19-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 1 GFB78 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-9
2. Double 21-12, 21-18
3. Double 21-19, 21-10
4. Double 21-8, 21-16
19-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Codan 2 Team Taxi 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-10
2. Double 19-21, 9-21
3. Double 15-21, 21-15, 21-19
4. Double 21-23, 21-17, 21-16
20-04 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/Hif 1 Radiometer 3 Udgået
8-0
Kamp Resultat
22-04 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 4 GFB78 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-13
2. Double 21-13, 21-8
3. Double 19-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-10, 21-13
22-04 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 4 Cool Gray
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
22-04 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 HI 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 23-21, 21-16
2. HD 21-13, 15-21, 21-10
3. HD 14-21, 21-16, 21-13
1. MD 21-12, 21-18
2. MD 21-14, 17-21, 21-11
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
23-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 2 ØBI 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-16
2. Double 21-13, 21-9
3. Double 21-11, 21-12
4. Double 21-11, 21-6
23-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Balslev Codan 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 12-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-16, 21-16
3. Double 21-16, 21-8
4. Double 13-21, 13-21
23-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF Telefonen 6 Udgået
12-0
Kamp Resultat
25-04 18:00 Gentofte Badminton Klub Nordea 3 GFB78 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-12
2. Double 21-13, 21-12
3. Double 21-10, 21-15
4. Double 21-13, 21-9
25-04 19:00 Novo Hallen Telefonen 2 Novo 6
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-23
2. HD 12-21, 14-21
3. HD 14-21, 14-21
1. MD 9-21, 9-21
2. MD 12-21, 10-21
1. DD 12-21, 11-21
25-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Coop GFB78 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-15, 21-6
2. HD 20-22, 15-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 8-21, 8-21
2. HS 21-15, 21-17
1. MD 21-15, 21-7
2. MD 21-15, 21-11
26-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Willis HI 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-11
2. HD 21-5, 21-8
3. HD 21-6, 21-12
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-8, 21-6
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
28-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 Team Taxi 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 5-21, 11-21
2. HD 10-21, 5-21
3. HD 13-21, 12-21
1. MD 13-21, 16-21
2. MD 10-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
30-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) HI 2 Nordea 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 13-21, 9-21
2. MD 8-21, 7-21
1. DD 9-21, 7-21
30-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 3 NNIT 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
30-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 10 Radiometer 3 Udgået
8-0
Kamp Resultat
30-04 20:00 Novo Hallen LIF 2 Novo 11
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-17
2. Double 10-21, 21-23
3. Double 21-17, 12-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-18
02-05 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Codan 1 Next 1
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-16
2. HD 15-21, 21-19, 21-15
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-23, 21-16, 18-21
2. HS 21-11, 21-6
1. MD 21-17, 21-11
2. MD 21-9, 19-21, 21-19
03-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen (LIF 1-2) LIF 3 GFB78 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 7-21
2. HD 21-18, 21-7
3. HD 6-21, 11-21
1. MD 7-21, 7-21
2. MD 21-15, 21-10
1. DD 15-21, 10-21
03-05 20:00 Novo Hallen Novo 11 Netcompany
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
03-05 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne 2 IBBH 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
04-05 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia 1 HI 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-11, 21-17
2. HD 17-21, 21-12, 21-19
1. DD 7-21, 3-21
1. HS 18-21, 14-21
2. HS 10-21, 9-21
1. MD 18-21, 21-23
2. MD 21-19, 19-21, 18-21
05-05 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 7 Team Taxi 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 17-21
2. HD 7-21, 9-21
3. HD 14-21, 10-21
1. MD 9-21, 11-21
2. MD 15-21, 11-21
1. DD 9-21, 10-21

Stævneansvarlig: Tue Balslev Tlf.: 27 21 29 50

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68