Kampplan for: Billard Tirsdag 2018-19

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
16-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Poul Leegaard
122-76
16-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Aberto Dandrea
146-70
16-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
208-66
16-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Jens Mark Thomsen
130-102
16-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Erik Ibsen
90-134
16-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
108-140
16-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Preben Jensen
16-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Flemming Klavsen Bent Frederiksen
192-66
16-10 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Søren Nielsen
16-10 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Tage Nielsen
132-92
23-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Jens Mark Thomsen
74-112
23-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen John Emil Persson
130-124
23-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Flemming Klavsen
20-192
23-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Allan Hjarbæk
132-106
23-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Aberto Dandrea Orla Østergaard
76-208
23-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Poul Leegaard
84-80
23-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
114-130
23-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Per Asp
23-10 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Andersen
130-110
23-10 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Bent Frederiksen
64-128
30-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Aberto Dandrea Jens Mark Thomsen
40-112
30-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
74-146
30-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
96-208
30-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Poul Leegaard
94-80
30-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Erik Ibsen
80-90
30-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Kurt Lauridsen
98-116
30-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Bent Andersen
66-110
30-10 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Frederiksen
140-64
30-10 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
160-32
30-10 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Jørgen Hald
192-34
06-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Flemming Klavsen
38-192
06-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Allan Hjarbæk
146-104
06-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Tage Nielsen
144-92
06-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen John Emil Persson
112-96
06-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Aberto Dandrea
134-26
06-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Dühring
116-76
06-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen John Jæger
96-130
06-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Per Asp
118-98
06-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
68-140
06-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
132-116
13-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
62-112
13-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Henrik Mortensen
152-146
13-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Orla Østergaard
108-166
13-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
96-80
13-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Erik Ibsen
64-134
13-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Aberto Dandrea Kurt Lauridsen
56-116
13-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Bent Andersen
76-100
13-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Bent Frederiksen
130-104
13-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Søren Nielsen
98-68
13-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jørgen Hald
140-122
20-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Tage Nielsen
134-56
20-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Preben Jensen
122-160
20-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Flemming Klavsen
174-192
20-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Allan Hjarbæk
112-104
20-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
70-122
20-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen John Emil Persson
116-84
20-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Aberto Dandrea
110-34
20-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Erik Dühring
20-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen John Jæger
26-130
20-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Per Asp
132-82
27-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Bent Andersen
84-110
27-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Jørgen Hald
80-132
27-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
76-46
27-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Aberto Dandrea Bent Frederiksen
27-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen Jens Mark Thomsen
172-112
27-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Henrik Mortensen
140-132
27-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
160-156
27-11 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Asp Poul Leegaard
98-66
27-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Ibsen
27-11 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Kurt Lauridsen
04-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
132-60
04-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard John Jæger
70-82
04-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen John Emil Persson
100-124
04-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Aberto Dandrea
50-82
04-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Per Asp
54-98
04-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
208-114
04-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Preben Jensen
04-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Flemming Klavsen
04-12 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Allan Hjarbæk
04-12 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Tage Nielsen
110-60
11-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Orla Østergaard
70-208
11-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Poul Leegaard
68-70
11-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Henrik Mortensen
130-98
11-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Aberto Dandrea Jørgen Hald
11-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
140-70
11-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
82-134
11-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Flemming Klavsen Kurt Lauridsen
192-42
11-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Søren Nielsen
124-40
11-12 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
92-92
11-12 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Bent Andersen
90-110
18-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Tage Nielsen
18-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald John Emil Persson
18-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Aberto Dandrea
18-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Erik Dühring
18-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Jæger
18-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Per Asp
18-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
18-12 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Preben Jensen
18-12 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Flemming Klavsen
18-12 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Allan Hjarbæk
08-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jens Mark Thomsen
08-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Ibsen
08-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Tage Nielsen
08-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Aberto Dandrea Allan Hjarbæk
08-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Flemming Klavsen
08-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Preben Jensen
08-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Jørgen Melhedegaard
08-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Poul Leegaard
08-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
08-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Orla Østergaard
15-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Frederiksen
15-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Bent Andersen
15-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Kurt Lauridsen
15-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk John Emil Persson
15-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen Aberto Dandrea
15-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Erik Dühring
15-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Jæger
15-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Per Asp
15-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Hald
15-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Søren Nielsen
22-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Jørgen Melhedegaard
22-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Per Asp
22-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Tage Nielsen
22-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Orla Østergaard
22-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Flemming Klavsen
22-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Erik Ibsen
22-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Kurt Lauridsen
22-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Henrik Mortensen
22-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
22-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Aberto Dandrea Preben Jensen
29-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen John Emil Persson
29-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Søren Nielsen
29-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen John Jæger
29-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Flemming Klavsen Allan Hjarbæk
29-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Bent Frederiksen
29-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
29-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Henrik Mortensen
29-01 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Hald
29-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Aberto Dandrea
29-01 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp Erik Dühring
05-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Bent Andersen
05-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Erik Ibsen
05-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Kurt Lauridsen
05-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Flemming Klavsen
05-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Jens Mark Thomsen
05-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
05-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Jørgen Melhedegaard
05-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Aberto Dandrea Per Asp
05-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring John Jæger
05-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Allan Hjarbæk
12-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Søren Nielsen
12-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Preben Jensen
12-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Kurt Lauridsen
12-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Allan Hjarbæk
12-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
12-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
12-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Orla Østergaard
12-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Asp John Emil Persson
12-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Aberto Dandrea
12-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Erik Dühring
19-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Per Asp
19-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
19-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Preben Jensen
19-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
19-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
19-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Henrik Mortensen
19-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
19-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
19-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson John Jæger
19-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Aberto Dandrea Erik Dühring
26-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
26-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Allan Hjarbæk
26-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Flemming Klavsen
26-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Aberto Dandrea
26-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen
26-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Søren Nielsen
26-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen Bent Andersen
26-02 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Kurt Lauridsen
26-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
26-02 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring John Emil Persson
05-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
05-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Hald
05-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen Bent Frederiksen
05-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
05-03 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Jens Mark Thomsen
05-03 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
05-03 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Aberto Dandrea
05-03 13:40 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Allan Hjarbæk
05-03 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen John Jæger
05-03 14:20 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Per Asp

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88