Kampplan for: Petanque - Holdturnering 2023

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
KAF Renholdet-3 Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
11-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 Radiometer-2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 12-13
11-04 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 SAS-1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-5
11-04 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands SAS - 6 mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 5-13
11-04 17:30 Valby 1 RIF - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 0-13
3. Double 13-12
12-04 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 2 Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
12-04 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow ABA Teknik
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 13-6
13-04 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-3 Radiometer-1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-2
13-04 17:30 SAS 3 Renholdet-2 Radiometer-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-8
13-04 17:30 Valby 1 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands Pet Balls - 6-mands
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
2. Triple 1-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 9-13
17-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 Renholdet-2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-11
17-04 17:30 Rødovre 4 ABA Teknik Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-4
17-04 17:30 Rødovre Radiometer - 6-mands PFAI - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 10-13
17-04 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-3
18-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 Renholdet-3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-11
18-04 17:30 Valby 4 TIK SAS-3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 0-13
18-04 17:30 Valby 3 Klinger 2 Tryg Veteran
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
19-04 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 8-13
20-04 17:30 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 Tryg Veteran
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 9-13
20-04 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-3 Renholdet-2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-3
20-04 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea PK-17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 13--1
23-04 13:00 SAS 3 Renholdet-2 Renholdet-3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-9
24-04 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 13-7
24-04 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands Pet Balls - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 0-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-9
24-04 17:30 Rødovre 1 Klinger 1 TIK
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
25-04 17:30 Valby 1 RIF - 6-mand SAS - 6 mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 7-13
25-04 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-5
25-04 17:30 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 Radiometer-1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-11
25-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 SAS-3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-8
26-04 17:30 Rødovre 5 Pet Balls SAS-1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-6
26-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-12
26-04 18:00 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 SAS-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-4
27-04 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea DRidræt
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-7
27-04 17:30 Valby Renholdet-2 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-4
01-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 Tryg Veteran
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 11-13
01-05 17:30 Rødovre 4 ABA Teknik SAS-2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 5-13
01-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands Nordea - 6-mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 13-8
02-05 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands Radiometer - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-12
02-05 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 PK-17
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-7
03-05 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-7
03-05 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls - 6-mands TIK - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 13-9
03-05 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands PFAI - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 13-12
03-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 Radiometer-2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
04-05 17:30 Valby 1 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands RKS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 4-13
04-05 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt Renholdet-1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-8
04-05 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-3 Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
08-05 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 ABA Teknik
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 8-13
08-05 17:30 Rødovre 5 Pet Balls Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-9
08-05 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-0
08-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-7
09-05 17:30 Valby 3 Klinger 2 Renholdet-2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-05 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Radiometer-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-12
10-05 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands Radiometer - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 5-13
11-05 17:30 Valby 1 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands RIF - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 11-13
11-05 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Renholdet-3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 7-13
11-05 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-7
15-05 17:30 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 Radiometer-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-7
15-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow DRidræt
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 11-13
15-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands Radiometer - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 4-13
15-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands RKS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 8-13
16-05 17:30 Valby 1 RIF - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 8-13
16-05 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea ABA Teknik
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-11
16-05 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-3 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 9-13
16-05 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-1 DRidræt
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-3
16-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
17-05 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 Pet Balls
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 13-9
18-05 12:00 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 SAS-3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 11-13
22-05 16:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 Renholdet-1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 6-13
22-05 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-11
22-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands Nordea - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 5-13
22-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands Radiometer - 6-mands
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 4-13
22-05 18:00 DR/PK17 Renholdet-1 PK-17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-4
23-05 17:30 Valby Pet Balls SAS-2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-8
23-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Radiometer-2
3-0 Udehold taberdømt
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-8
23-05 17:30 Valby 3 Klinger 2 Radiometer-1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
24-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-12
24-05 17:30 Rødovre 5 Pet Balls ABA Teknik
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 1-13
24-05 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt PK-17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-5
01-06 17:30 Valby Granzow Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-8
01-06 17:30 Valby Klinger 1 Radiometer-1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
06-06 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands Pet Balls - 6-mands
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 6-13
06-06 17:30 Valby 1 RIF - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 13-0
06-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran TIK
0-3 Hjemmehold taberdømt
Kamp Resultat
06-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
06-06 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 ABA Teknik
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-7
07-06 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 12-13
07-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands SAS - 6 mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 6-13
12-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands RKS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 13-10
12-06 17:30 Rødovre 4 ABA Teknik DRidræt
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-2
12-06 17:30 SAS 3 Renholdet-2 Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
12-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 11-13
13-06 17:30 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
13-06 17:30 Valby 1 RIF - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 6-13
13-06 17:30 Valby 2 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands TIK - 6-mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-1
2. Triple 1-0
1. Double 0-1
2. Double 1-0
3. Double 0-20
14-06 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-9
14-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands RKS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 8-13
14-06 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls - 6-mands SAS - 6 mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 0-13
3. Double 13-6
15-06 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-3 Tryg Veteran
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-6
19-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 Radiometer-1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 4-13
19-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands RIF - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 7-13
20-06 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 13-8
20-06 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-12
20-06 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
20-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands Pet Balls - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-6
21-06 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 ABA Teknik
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 12-13
21-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands TIK - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 5-13
21-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands RKS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 1-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 12-13
21-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 SAS-3
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
22-06 17:30 Valby 1 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands SAS - 6 mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 11-13
22-06 17:30 Valby Idrætspark Pet Balls - 6-mands RIF - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 5-13
22-06 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea SAS-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 5-13
22-06 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt Pet Balls
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 12-13
26-06 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-11
26-06 17:30 Rødovre 4 ABA Teknik Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-6
26-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands PFAI - 6-mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 5-13
27-06 15:00 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 SAS-1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-12
27-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Renholdet-3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 8-13
27-06 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
27-06 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 Renholdet-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 7-13
28-06 17:00 Rødovre Granzow SAS-2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-2
28-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands RIF - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-10
28-06 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls - 6-mands Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-2
28-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands Nordea - 6-mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 8-13
29-06 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt SAS-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 8-13
29-06 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea Renholdet-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 3-13
04-07 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 Renholdet-2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 13-5
06-07 17:30 SAS 3 Renholdet-2 Radiometer-1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-7
08-07 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 DRidræt
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 8-13
10-07 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 SAS-3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 1-13
11-07 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-8
01-08 17:30 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 TIK
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-7
02-08 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 SAS-1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 4-13
07-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 Renholdet-3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 4-13
07-08 17:30 Rødovre 4 ABA Teknik Renholdet-1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-11
08-08 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-8
08-08 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Renholdet-2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 7-13
08-08 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands RKS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 12-13
09-08 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands RIF - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 13-0
09-08 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-08 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow PK-17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-8
09-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls - 6-mands PFAI - 6-mands
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 13-11
10-08 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 9-13
10-08 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-3 Radiometer-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-4
10-08 17:30 Valby 1 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands Radiometer - 6-mands
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 7-13
14-08 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands SAS - 6 mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 12-13
14-08 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands Pet Balls - 6-mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 10-13
14-08 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 DRidræt
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-10
14-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 0-1
15-08 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 ABA Teknik
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 12-13
15-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
15-08 17:30 Valby 3 Klinger 2 SAS-3
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
16-08 17:30 Rødovre 5 Pet Balls Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 5-13
17-08 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-4
17-08 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 DRidræt
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-8
18-08 16:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 SAS-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-7
21-08 17:30 Rødovre 4 ABA Teknik Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-1
21-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Radiometer-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 7-13
22-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-7
22-08 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands TIK - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 13-5
23-08 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 Tryg Veteran
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
23-08 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Renholdet-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 2-13
23-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands SAS - 6 mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 8-13
24-08 17:30 SAS 3 Renholdet-2 Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
28-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 Klinger 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
29-08 12:00 SAS 1 SAS-3 Renholdet-3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-11
29-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-2 Tryg Veteran
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-1
29-08 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 Renholdet-1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 8-13
29-08 17:30 Valby 1 RIF - 6-mand Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-3
29-08 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands PFAI - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 13-9
30-08 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 Renholdet-3
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
30-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands TIK - 6-mands
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-11
30-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls - 6-mands RKS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 13-11
31-08 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 11-13
31-08 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt SAS-2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 13-11
31-08 17:30 SAS 3 Renholdet-2 SAS-3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-6
04-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer-1 Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
04-09 17:30 PK17/BRI Pet Balls PK-17
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 4-13
04-09 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 0-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-9
04-09 17:30 Rødovre 2 PFAI - 6-mands RIF - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 8-13
05-09 17:30 Valby 3 Klinger 2 Radiometer-2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
05-09 17:30 Valby SAS-2 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 12-13
05-09 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Tryg Veteran
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-8
05-09 17:30 SAS 1 SAS-1 Nordea
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-10
06-09 17:30 SAS 2 SAS-2 PK-17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-6
06-09 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls - 6-mands Nordea - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 11-13
06-09 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands TIK - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
2. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-11
07-09 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet-1 Nordea
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-2
07-09 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Renholdet-2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 6-13
07-09 17:30 SAS 4 Renholdet-3 Renholdet-2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 10-13
11-09 17:30 SAS ABA Teknik SAS-1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 11-13
11-09 17:30 DR/PK17 PK-17 SAS-2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-7
11-09 17:30 Rødovre 5 Pet Balls Renholdet-1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 8-13
11-09 17:30 Rødovre 1 RKS - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-5
11-09 17:30 Rødovre 3 TIK - 6-mands Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-9
12-09 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mands RIF - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-0
12-09 17:30 Valby 1 Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands PFAI - 6-mands
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13--8
12-09 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran SAS-3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-7
13-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mands Nordea - 6-mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 12-13
13-09 17:30 Rødovre RIF - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 2-13
13-09 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 Renholdet-2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:30 SAS SAS - 6 mands Pet Balls - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 7-13
14-09 17:30 Valby 3 Klinger 2 Renholdet-3
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
14-09 17:30 DR/PK17 DRidræt ABA Teknik
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 9-13
14-09 17:30 Radiometer TIK Radiometer-1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-9
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet-2 Tryg Veteran
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-5
18-09 17:00 Rødovre SAS-3 Klinger 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
18-09 17:00 Rødovre ABA Teknik PK-17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-2
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Nordea SAS-2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 7-13
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Pet Balls DRidræt
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 8-13
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Granzow SAS-1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 0-13
18-09 17:00 Rødovre RKS - 6-mand SAS - 6 mands
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 13-8
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mands Radiometer - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 13-8
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Klinger 2 TIK
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
18-09 17:00 Rødovre Frederiksholm/Dynamo - 6-mands Nordea - 6-mands
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 13-7
18-09 17:00 Rødovre RIF - 6-mand TIK - 6-mands
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-11

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævneansvarlig: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævneansvarlig: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævneansvarlig: Jens Peter Olsen Tlf.: 23 98 15 42