Kampplan for: FSKBH 2018-2019 v10

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
01-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 Radiometer 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
02-09 09:00 Vestamagerhallen EXUNI SIK 1
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-15, 21-16
2. HD 21-14, 21-17
3. HD 18-21, 21-10, 21-18
1. MD 21-11, 21-6
2. MD 21-13, 21-10
1. DD 22-20, 21-18
03-09 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Novo 8
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-16
2. Double 21-10, 21-12
3. Double 21-16, 21-10
4. Double 21-12, 21-8
03-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA Novo 1 Udgået
Kamp Resultat
03-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI 2 GFB78 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-18
2. Double 17-21, 21-17, 21-14
3. Double 21-14, 21-9
4. Double 21-13, 21-10
04-09 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Ørsted 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 16-21, 21-15
2. Double 21-15, 17-21, 21-16
3. Double 21-16, 21-14
4. Double 21-11, 21-16
06-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Radiometer 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
06-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Beierholm
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 29-27
2. Double 17-21, 21-19, 14-21
3. Double 11-21, 10-21
4. Double 18-21, 15-21
06-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 Novo 9
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 14-21
2. Double 16-21, 15-21
3. Double 13-21, 11-21
4. Double 5-21, 12-21
06-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Keylane NNIT 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 12-21
2. HD 16-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-9, 21-6
1. HS 9-21, 18-21
2. HS 21-18, 21-15
1. MD 21-17, 21-12
2. MD 21-8, 21-8
07-09 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 1 Novo 10
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
07-09 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia Novo 3
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
08-09 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 MOE 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-18, 21-16
2. HD 12-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-12, 21-8
1. HS 14-21, 12-21
2. HS 17-21, 21-7, 21-11
1. MD 21-18, 12-21, 22-24
2. MD 21-11, 21-8
10-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Udgået Telefonen 1 udgået
Kamp Resultat
10-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GFB78 1 SAS Institute
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-17
2. HD 21-14, 21-11
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-13, 21-15
2. HS 21-19, 21-11
1. MD 21-10, 21-13
2. MD 21-9, 21-14
11-09 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 CODAN
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 19-21, 21-15
2. Double 18-21, 21-17, 11-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-18
4. Double 14-21, 21-18, 7-21
12-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 GFB78 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-17
2. HD 16-21, 21-19, 8-21
3. HD 21-18, 9-21, 22-20
1. MD 21-18, 22-20
2. MD 20-22, 21-15, 16-21
1. DD 21-23, 15-21
13-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 Danske Bank 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 22-20
2. Double 21-16, 21-9
3. Double 21-14, 21-9
4. Double 21-19, 22-20
13-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Novo 11
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-10
2. Double 17-21, 22-20, 17-21
3. Double 21-9, 21-10
4. Double 21-11, 21-8
13-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 1 PFA
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 21-19, 13-21
2. HD 7-21, 20-22
1. DD 21-5, 21-13
1. HS 21-18, 21-23, 19-21
2. HS 17-21, 10-21
1. MD 13-21, 13-21
2. MD 12-21, 15-21
15-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Radiometer 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
3. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
17-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 HI 3
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-15
2. HD 19-21, 12-21
3. HD 18-21, 19-21
1. MD 22-20, 19-21, 17-21
2. MD 21-17, 21-10
1. DD 21-8, 21-11
17-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF CTI 1
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 21-13
2. HD 13-21, 13-21
3. HD 17-21, 16-21
1. MD 21-15, 15-21, 21-18
2. MD 17-21, 5-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
17-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 NNIT 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-8
2. Double 21-15, 21-13
3. Double 21-15, 21-18
4. Double 21-5, 21-4
19-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Novo 12
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-9
2. Double 21-11, 21-10
3. Double 21-5, 21-4
4. Double 21-9, 21-11
19-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 Danske Bank 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-16, 21-15
2. Double 21-16, 14-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-15
4. Double 13-21, 5-21
19-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Telefonen 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 17-21
2. HD 21-15, 21-18
3. HD 9-21, 21-18, 16-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-7
2. MD 21-15, 21-16
1. DD 21-5, 21-6
20-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 5 SDCA
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 12-21
2. Double 21-14, 21-10
3. Double 7-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-13, 21-16
20-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 1 Danske Bank 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-12
2. Double 21-9, 21-16
3. Double 21-14, 12-21, 21-12
4. Double 21-11, 24-22
20-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe LIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-12
2. Double 19-21, 21-16, 21-16
3. Double 21-18, 21-18
4. Double 21-10, 13-21, 21-15
21-09 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 Next 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 15-21
2. HD 21-13, 21-9
3. HD 21-10, 21-7
1. MD 9-21, 17-21
2. MD 15-21, 5-21
1. DD 14-21, 11-21
24-09 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs GEA
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-17
2. Double 21-11, 21-8
3. Double 21-10, 21-11
4. Double 21-10, 21-11
24-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Balslev Beierholm
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 21-17, 20-22
2. Double 19-21, 7-21
3. Double 11-21, 17-21
4. Double 11-21, 12-21
24-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 Lundbeck 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 22-20
2. Double 13-21, 13-21
3. Double 13-21, 12-21
4. Double 23-21, 11-21, 21-19
24-09 19:00 Novo Hallen HI 3 Novo 6
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 11-21
2. HD 19-21, 9-21
3. HD 16-21, 21-17, 16-21
1. MD 14-21, 14-21
2. MD 9-21, 9-21
1. DD 12-21, 7-21
25-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 Telefonen 7
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-11
2. Double 21-12, 21-15
3. Double 21-11, 21-10
4. Double 21-15, 21-19
26-09 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 3 ØBI 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-23, 21-10
2. Double 12-21, 16-21
3. Double 9-21, 11-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-9
27-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 Keylane
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 17-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-19, 21-14
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-12, 21-14
2. HS 21-17, 19-21, 21-17
1. MD 20-22, 24-22, 15-21
2. MD 15-21, 13-21
29-09 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Pro-Safe
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-19
2. Double 17-21, 22-24
3. Double 21-6, 21-7
4. Double 8-21, 5-21
29-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Siemens
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 11-21, 22-20
2. HD 10-21, 9-21
3. HD 14-21, 14-21
1. MD 8-21, 9-21
2. MD 18-21, 10-21
1. DD 3-21, 9-21
30-09 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 SIK 1
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 15-21, 21-16
2. HD 21-16, 21-14
3. HD 19-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-13, 21-19
2. MD 21-14, 21-16
1. DD 21-12, 21-14
01-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 Next 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 11-21
2. HD 23-21, 21-16
3. HD 21-17, 10-21, 21-17
1. MD 9-21, 7-21
2. MD 21-12, 11-21, 16-21
1. DD 17-21, 13-21
01-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 IBBH 1
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-16
2. HD 21-13, 21-10
3. HD 21-12, 21-17
1. MD 21-17, 21-13
2. MD 21-16, 21-13
1. DD 21-16, 18-21, 21-11
01-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 10 SKI
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-15
2. Double 21-19, 12-21, 21-19
3. Double 13-11, 0-0, 0-0
4. Double 21-19, 21-12
01-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton 3F
2-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-18, 21-18
2. HD 11-21, 19-21
1. DD 8-21, 10-21
1. HS 11-21, 21-11, 14-21
2. HS 18-21, 16-21
3. HS 22-24, 21-6, 21-18
1. DS 17-21, 12-21
1. MD 10-21, 18-21
01-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 2 DRI 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 10-21
2. Double 10-21, 11-21
3. Double 11-21, 19-21
4. Double 22-20, 21-16
01-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted 1 Telefonen 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-10
2. Double 21-16, 11-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-10, 21-8
4. Double 11-21, 21-15, 18-21
02-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 8 Stadio/HIF 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 16-21
2. Double 5-21, 7-21
3. Double 5-21, 5-21
4. Double 12-21, 21-16, 11-21
02-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 ØBI 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-9
2. Double 21-11, 19-21, 21-16
3. Double 21-18, 21-17
4. Double 21-7, 21-5
03-10 19:00 Novo Hallen Radiometer 1 Novo 5
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 11-21
2. HD 21-14, 21-12
1. DD 12-21, 16-21
1. HS 9-21, 4-21
2. HS 11-21, 13-21
1. MD 11-21, 16-21
2. MD 10-21, 19-21
03-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP GFB78 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 19-21, 21-12
2. HD 21-16, 15-21, 21-18
1. DD 10-21, 9-21
1. HS 21-19, 12-21, 21-16
2. HS 13-21, 19-21
1. MD 13-21, 21-18, 21-12
2. MD 22-20, 19-21, 14-21
03-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 HI 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-14
2. HD 21-18, 23-21, 21-14
3. HD 21-15, 21-14
1. MD 21-12, 21-11
2. MD 21-5, 21-5
1. DD 21-12, 21-14
03-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 MOE 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-17
2. Double 21-19, 19-21, 17-21
3. Double 10-21, 16-21
4. Double 21-19, 21-10
04-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 Balslev
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-12
2. Double 21-15, 21-15
3. Double 21-12, 21-8
4. Double 21-17, 21-23, 21-17
04-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Beierholm
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-17, 25-23
3. Double 14-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-8, 21-12
04-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CONSCIAnitterne 1 NNIT 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 18-21
2. Double 21-18, 12-21, 10-21
3. Double 12-21, 14-21
4. Double 22-20, 12-21, 17-21
05-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 GEA
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 7-21
2. Double 21-23, 17-21
3. Double 21-18, 21-11
4. Double 13-21, 14-21
06-10 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 3 IBBH 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 21-17, 11-21
2. Double 18-21, 21-17, 12-21
3. Double 18-21, 13-21
4. Double 21-19, 21-23, 27-25
08-10 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 Radiometer 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-15
2. Double 18-21, 21-14, 25-23
3. Double 15-21, 10-21
4. Double 21-5, 21-12
08-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA MOE 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
08-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Udgået Keylane
Kamp Resultat
08-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen HI 2 MIF
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 12-21
2. HD 15-21, 13-21
3. HD 5-21, 15-21
1. MD 10-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-18, 20-22, 11-21
1. DD 21-18, 18-21, 12-21
08-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 4
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-15
2. HD 21-12, 21-17
3. HD 21-8, 21-11
1. MD 22-20, 21-18
2. MD 15-21, 19-21
1. DD 22-20, 21-18
10-10 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 HI 5
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-11
2. HD 21-9, 21-7
3. HD 21-10, 21-16
1. MD 22-20, 21-17
2. MD 21-16, 21-12
1. DD 18-21, 21-19, 21-9
10-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP LIF 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-21, 21-17
2. HD 16-21, 16-21
1. DD 16-21, 12-21
1. HS 6-21, 7-21
2. HS 21-19, 19-21, 8-21
1. MD 21-19, 21-9
2. MD 21-7, 21-12
10-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 Next 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-15
2. HD 21-18, 12-21, 21-14
1. DD 21-14, 21-12
1. HS 21-13, 15-21, 19-21
2. HS 21-17, 23-21
1. MD 21-16, 16-21, 21-5
2. MD 21-14, 21-7
11-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe Telefonen 7
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-15
2. Double 18-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-13, 21-18
4. Double 21-14, 12-21, 21-9
12-10 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 HI 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 24-22, 21-18
2. HD 21-15, 21-12
3. HD 21-17, 21-16
1. MD 29-27, 19-21, 21-19
2. MD 21-10, 21-10
1. DD 21-12, 21-15
16-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 17-21, 15-21
2. Double 16-21, 5-21
3. Double 10-21, 5-21
4. Double 8-21, 11-21
20-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 Radiometer 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-13
2. HD 20-22, 6-21
3. HD 10-21, 11-21
1. MD 14-21, 19-21
2. MD 19-21, 22-24
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
21-10 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 Siemens
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 12-21, 21-14, 12-21
1. MD 16-21, 8-21
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
21-10 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4 Telefonen 1 udgået Keylane
Kamp Resultat
22-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 1 HI 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-8
2. HD 21-11, 21-11
3. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-14
2. MD 21-8, 21-8
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
22-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA LIF 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-9
2. Double 21-16, 21-14
3. Double 21-16, 21-8
4. Double 21-5, 21-16
22-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted 2 EY
2-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 12-21
2. HD 13-21, 10-21
1. DD 21-12, 21-13
1. HS 13-21, 12-21
2. HS 17-21, 11-21
3. HS 5-21, 9-21
1. DS 21-8, 21-12
1. MD 12-21, 12-21
23-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 21-17, 8-21
2. Double 15-21, 14-21
3. Double 16-21, 14-21
4. Double 13-21, 11-21
24-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 CONSCIAnitterne 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 15-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-18
3. Double 15-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-15, 21-15
24-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Novo 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 18-21, 21-7
2. HD 21-13, 12-21, 18-21
3. HD 17-21, 12-21
1. MD 21-3, 21-9
2. MD 21-11, 21-19
1. DD 21-13, 21-11
25-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 EXUNI
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-24, 11-21
2. HD 21-13, 21-14
3. HD 21-11, 21-8
1. MD 21-8, 4-21, 8-21
2. MD 16-21, 15-21
1. DD 14-21, 16-21
25-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 6 Nordea 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 10-21
2. HD 7-21, 14-21
3. HD 16-21, 11-21
1. MD 7-21, 13-21
2. MD 8-21, 9-21
1. DD 12-21, 14-21
25-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Beierholm CODAN
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-14
2. Double 21-15, 21-14
3. Double 23-21, 8-21, 21-10
4. Double 21-23, 21-15, 21-17
26-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 1 Danske Bank 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-19
2. Double 23-21, 20-22, 21-15
3. Double 21-19, 21-19
4. Double 21-19, 21-15
27-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 SIK 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 10-21
2. HD 10-21, 8-21
3. HD 10-21, 12-21
1. MD 11-21, 9-21
2. MD 20-22, 12-21
1. DD 10-21, 12-21
29-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) 3F Nordea 1
1-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 10-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 10-21, 10-21
2. HS 10-21, 10-21
3. HS 9-21, 11-21
1. DS 13-21, 4-21
1. MD 17-21, 11-21
29-10 19:00 Novo Hallen Next 1 Novo 5
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-13
2. HD 21-7, 21-15
1. DD 21-15, 15-21, 4-21
1. HS 21-18, 14-21, 19-21
2. HS 21-13, 21-10
1. MD 21-13, 21-13
2. MD 21-10, 21-13
29-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 2 Tellabs
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 13-21, 16-21
2. Double 21-15, 17-21, 18-21
3. Double 8-21, 10-21
4. Double 19-21, 21-12, 18-21
29-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 4 GFB78 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-16, 21-18
3. Double 16-21, 21-12, 21-17
4. Double 16-21, 17-21
31-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 9 Ørsted 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21
2. Double 0-21
3. Double 0-21
4. Double 0-21
01-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 5 DRI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 21-19, 21-19
2. Double 21-13, 21-11
3. Double 21-17, 21-17
4. Double 9-21, 20-22
01-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CONSCIAnitterne 1 CTI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 17-21, 15-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-18
3. Double 17-21, 19-21
4. Double 27-25, 19-21, 17-21
01-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 1 Telefonen 1 udgået
Kamp Resultat
02-11 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 IBBH 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-19
2. Double 21-12, 21-6
3. Double 21-12, 21-6
4. Double 21-19, 16-21, 21-12
03-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) SIK 2 HI 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 21-7, 21-11
3. HD 21-15, 21-10
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 21-18, 21-13
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
04-11 09:00 Vestamagerhallen EXUNI Novo 7
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-15
2. HD 21-15, 21-16
3. HD 13-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-18, 20-22, 21-15
2. MD 14-21, 21-8, 21-18
1. DD 21-13, 21-8
05-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 1 Nordea 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 21-14, 19-21
2. HD 21-19, 15-21, 17-21
3. HD 21-19, 16-21, 14-21
1. MD 13-21, 19-21
2. MD 21-17, 14-21, 15-21
1. DD 16-21, 13-21
05-11 19:00 Novo Hallen LIF 3 Novo 6
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 14-21, 21-13
2. HD 19-21, 16-21
3. HD 21-16, 19-21, 21-17
1. MD 18-21, 13-21
2. MD 16-21, 15-21
1. DD 11-21, 9-21
05-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA ØBI 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-17, 21-16
3. Double 21-18, 21-15
4. Double 5-21, 11-21
06-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Danske Bank 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-11
2. Double 21-17, 9-21, 11-21
3. Double 21-9, 21-16
4. Double 21-18, 12-21, 16-21
07-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Danske Bank 5
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 14-21, 13-21
3. Double 11-21, 22-20, 21-18
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
07-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Telefonen 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-9
2. HD 23-21, 18-21, 21-9
3. HD 21-11, 21-14
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-8, 21-6
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
08-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 1 COOP
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 24-22, 13-21, 21-17
2. HD 10-21, 19-21
1. DD 21-18, 16-21, 10-21
1. HS 6-21, 13-21
2. HS 16-21, 20-22
1. MD 21-17, 21-18
2. MD 13-21, 10-21
08-11 19:00 Novo Hallen LIF 1 Novo 3
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-13, 21-12
1. DD 25-23, 21-12
1. HS 16-21, 17-21
2. HS 21-19, 21-16
1. MD 21-8, 21-8
2. MD 15-21, 8-21
08-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Balslev Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-13, 18-21, 16-21
3. Double 6-21, 21-17, 11-21
4. Double 14-21, 11-21
08-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI Team Taxi 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 19-21
2. Double 6-21, 14-21
3. Double 15-21, 21-11, 21-14
4. Double 10-21, 4-21
09-11 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia Radiometer 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-9
2. HD 21-15, 21-14
1. DD 12-21, 19-21
1. HS 21-4, 21-0
2. HS 21-15, 21-8
1. MD 21-12, 21-9
2. MD 21-15, 21-9
12-11 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs ØBI 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-10
2. Double 21-10, 21-18
3. Double 17-21, 21-17, 20-22
4. Double 21-12, 21-12
12-11 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Danske Bank 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-23, 22-20, 21-18
2. Double 9-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-18, 21-17
4. Double 21-14, 21-15
12-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF Telefonen 6
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-12
2. HD 21-14, 18-21, 21-12
3. HD 24-22, 21-14
1. MD 21-4, 21-17
2. MD 21-12, 21-8
1. DD 21-17, 21-11
12-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 Telefonen 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-15
2. Double 15-21, 17-21
3. Double 24-22, 21-17
4. Double 17-21, 17-21
13-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 CONSCIAnitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-12
2. Double 12-21, 19-21
3. Double 12-21, 21-16, 21-18
4. Double 21-14, 21-10
13-11 20:00 Novo Hallen HI 1 Novo 5
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 16-21, 21-13
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-13, 21-10
1. HS 21-14, 21-15
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-17, 21-15
2. MD 21-11, 21-10
14-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 Novo 10
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-12
2. Double 21-17, 21-13
3. Double 21-14, 21-14
4. Double 9-21, 16-21
14-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Inforevision Udgået ØBI 1
Kamp Resultat
15-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 3 Telefonen 7
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 4-21, 5-21
2. Double 14-21, 21-19, 21-19
3. Double 15-21, 22-24
4. Double 14-21, 7-21
15-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 5 GFB78 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 15-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-14, 11-21, 21-23
3. Double 15-21, 21-15, 18-21
4. Double 16-21, 12-21
15-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 NNIT 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 21-17
2. Double 21-10, 21-13
3. Double 19-21, 21-12, 21-10
4. Double 21-15, 21-16
15-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 6 CTI 1
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 14-21
2. HD 16-21, 16-21
3. HD 18-21, 20-21
1. MD 14-21, 17-21
2. MD 10-21, 11-21
1. DD 21-14, 21-10
15-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 6 EXUNI
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 21-23, 19-21
3. HD 21-18, 21-18
1. MD 21-17, 15-21, 21-8
2. MD 19-21, 16-21
1. DD 13-21, 18-21
15-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Novo 11
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-9
3. Double 21-11, 21-18
4. Double 22-20, 14-21, 21-19
17-11 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Danske Bank 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-11
2. Double 15-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-9, 21-18
4. Double 21-14, 21-15
17-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Team Taxi 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 5-21
2. HD 6-21, 7-21
3. HD 21-18, 10-21, 8-21
1. MD 8-21, 8-21
2. MD 10-21, 10-21
1. DD 20-22, 15-21
19-11 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 1 Telefonen 6
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-12
2. HD 15-21, 15-21
3. HD 17-21, 21-17, 22-20
1. MD 21-12, 24-22
2. MD 18-21, 21-10, 21-15
1. DD 21-8, 22-20
19-11 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Stadio/HIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-13
2. Double 21-10, 21-13
3. Double 21-17, 24-22
4. Double 21-11, 21-6
19-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY 3F
2-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 16-21, 18-21
1. DD 10-21, 10-21
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 19-21, 21-10, 19-21
3. HS 16-21, 12-21
1. DS 11-21, 9-21
1. MD 14-21, 7-21
21-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 3 HI 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-18, 21-19
1. DD 15-21, 17-21
1. HS 21-6, 21-6
2. HS 21-12, 21-16
1. MD 10-21, 12-21
2. MD 17-21, 17-21
21-11 20:00 Novo Hallen NNIT 2 Novo 9
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 24-22, 18-21, 17-21
2. Double 19-21, 12-21
3. Double 7-21, 17-21
4. Double 13-21, 13-21
21-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 LIF 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 17-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-18, 24-22
1. DD 21-16, 21-15
1. HS 23-21, 21-12
2. HS 21-13, 21-14
1. MD 21-11, 11-21, 26-24
2. MD 21-14, 21-17
22-11 17:00 Mariendalshallen CODAN Telefonen 5
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 12-21
2. Double 6-21, 10-21
3. Double 21-18, 21-18
4. Double 10-21, 12-21
22-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 GEA
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 7-21, 8-21
2. Double 19-21, 14-21
3. Double 11-21, 4-21
4. Double 12-21, 14-21
22-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY PAdminton
6-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 17-21, 21-16
2. HD 21-6, 21-14
1. DD 21-6, 21-5
1. HS 21-10, 21-13
2. HS 21-7, 21-5
3. HS 10-21, 13-21
1. DS 21-19, 20-22, 19-21
1. MD 21-7, 21-8
22-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 7 ØBI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-18
2. Double 11-21, 11-21
3. Double 14-21, 15-21
4. Double 24-22, 21-12
22-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Ørsted 2
8-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-15
2. HD 21-10, 21-8
1. DD 21-11, 21-12
1. HS 21-9, 21-12
2. HS 21-8, 21-11
3. HS 21-15, 21-17
1. DS 21-9, 21-9
1. MD 21-10, 21-18
22-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Keylane Inforevision Udgået
Kamp Resultat
24-11 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 Novo 1 Udgået
Kamp Resultat
24-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Next 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
26-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 MIF
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 22-20
2. HD 21-14, 21-12
3. HD 10-21, 21-19, 13-21
1. MD 21-11, 21-11
2. MD 21-10, 21-7
1. DD 21-9, 21-11
26-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 1 EY
6-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-10
2. HD 12-21, 9-21
1. DD 21-8, 21-16
1. HS 21-6, 21-5
2. HS 21-14, 21-10
3. HS 10-21, 16-21
1. DS 21-6, 21-7
1. MD 21-10, 21-10
26-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted 1 NNIT 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-11
2. Double 21-18, 21-11
3. Double 18-21, 22-20, 18-21
4. Double 19-21, 21-17, 16-21
28-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 3 COOP
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 12-21
2. HD 18-21, 6-21
1. DD 14-21, 12-21
1. HS 12-21, 13-21
2. HS 6-21, 9-21
1. MD 18-21, 13-21
2. MD 12-21, 10-21
28-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 4 Stadio/HIF 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 12-21, 17-21
2. Double 17-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-19, 21-17
4. Double 12-21, 14-21
28-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 LIF 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-6
2. HD 21-12, 21-10
3. HD 21-7, 21-7
1. MD 21-8, 21-8
2. MD 21-11, 21-15
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
28-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 HI 5
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-4, 21-9
2. HD 21-17, 21-12
3. HD 21-9, 21-11
1. MD 21-16, 21-11
2. MD 21-12, 21-12
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
29-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 Telefonen 1 udgået
Kamp Resultat
29-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Skandia
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 16-21, 21-10
2. HD 21-12, 21-14
1. DD 15-21, 21-14, 21-19
1. HS 21-16, 21-17
2. HS 25-23, 21-15
1. MD 21-18, 21-19
2. MD 21-15, 21-18
29-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 6 Novo 7
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 21-18
3. HD 21-16, 21-12
1. MD 15-21, 21-16, 21-17
2. MD 21-17, 21-17
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
29-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Pro-Safe Novo 12
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-12
2. Double 21-10, 21-8
3. Double 21-7, 21-9
4. Double 21-11, 21-16
29-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 2 TSI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 21-17
2. Double 18-21, 21-9, 21-8
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
30-11 18:00 Gl. Valbyhal SIK 2 HI 4
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 11-21
2. HD 21-7, 21-10
3. HD 21-12, 21-7
1. MD 21-13, 21-11
2. MD 21-8, 21-11
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
01-12 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 Telefonen 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-18, 21-18
2. HD 12-21, 18-21
3. HD 21-11, 21-15
1. MD 16-21, 21-16, 21-11
2. MD 21-12, 21-13
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
03-12 16:00 Grøndal Centret hal B HI 2 IBBH 1
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 19-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-12, 21-23, 21-8
3. HD 21-10, 21-9
1. MD 22-24, 14-21
2. MD 21-15, 21-14
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
03-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 2 SKI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 21-12
2. Double 14-21, 16-21
3. Double 11-21, 19-21
4. Double 15-21, 8-21
03-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Stadio/HIF 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-15, 17-21, 21-15
3. Double 20-22, 21-15, 21-14
4. Double 17-21, 21-19, 15-21
03-12 19:00 Novo Hallen NNIT 1 Novo 2
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 17-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-16, 17-21, 21-12
1. DD 8-21, 12-21
1. HS 21-16, 11-21, 21-18
2. HS 21-10, 11-21, 21-18
1. MD 21-15, 21-10
2. MD 12-21, 12-21
05-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 14-21
2. Double 18-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-19, 10-21, 7-21
4. Double 14-21, 20-22
05-12 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 4 LIF 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 21-8
2. Double 18-21, 22-24
3. Double 21-11, 21-8
4. Double 21-8, 21-4
06-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 3 Novo 11
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 7-21
2. Double 14-21, 11-21
3. Double 18-21, 16-21
4. Double 6-21, 3-21
06-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Telefonen 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 17-21, 17-21
2. HD 21-11, 10-21, 21-17
3. HD 16-21, 21-17, 17-21
1. MD 21-19, 22-20
2. MD 11-21, 21-17, 14-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
06-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) 3F Ørsted 2
5-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-15
2. HD 21-18, 21-8
1. DD 12-21, 16-21
1. HS 21-10, 21-7
2. HS 21-19, 22-20
3. HS 21-11, 21-15
1. DS 15-21, 17-21
1. MD 13-21, 20-22
07-12 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 2 Siemens
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 14-21
2. HD 18-21, 11-21
3. HD 11-21, 19-21
1. MD 14-21, 19-21
2. MD 21-12, 21-10
1. DD 21-15, 21-12
10-12 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 1 MIF
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 22-20
2. HD 18-21, 14-21
3. HD 14-21, 11-21
1. MD 21-16, 21-18
2. MD 10-21, 13-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
10-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 10 DRI 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 14-21, 21-16
2. Double 11-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-17, 17-21, 21-15
4. Double 21-13, 16-21, 21-14
10-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA LIF 5
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-10
2. Double 15-21, 12-21
3. Double 21-16, 18-21, 16-21
4. Double 21-18, 20-22, 21-15
10-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 2 SDCA
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-16
2. Double 14-21, 21-19, 21-9
3. Double 21-23, 21-10, 21-15
4. Double 12-21, 19-21
11-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 12 Danske Bank 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 9-21
2. Double 11-21, 16-21
3. Double 16-21, 10-21
4. Double 6-21, 5-21
12-12 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 4 ØBI 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 10-21, 21-18
2. Double 21-16, 17-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-6, 21-11
4. Double 16-21, 14-21
12-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute HI 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 14-21
2. HD 17-21, 21-13, 10-21
1. DD 13-21, 6-21
1. HS 17-21, 16-21
2. HS 18-21, 16-21
1. MD 13-21, 14-21
2. MD 12-21, 11-21
13-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 Novo 1 Udgået
Kamp Resultat
13-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 GFB78 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 18-21
2. HD 16-21, 21-17, 13-21
3. HD 21-19, 15-21, 21-7
1. MD 16-21, 18-21
2. MD 11-21, 19-21
1. DD 12-21, 10-21
13-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Balslev Team Taxi 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 14-21
2. Double 22-20, 17-21, 12-21
3. Double 12-21, 12-21
4. Double 19-21, 17-21
17-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted 2 PAdminton
3-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 16-21
2. HD 19-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-1, 21-2
1. HS 13-21, 19-21
2. HS 10-21, 17-21
3. HS 12-21, 18-21
1. DS 21-8, 21-4
1. MD 21-10, 21-12
17-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) IBBH 1 CTI 1
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 21-18, 15-21
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-17, 21-11
2. MD 14-21, 10-21
1. DD 21-18, 16-21, 16-21
17-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Inforevision Udgået Novo 2
Kamp Resultat
02-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 3 SDCA
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 19-21
2. Double 3-21, 8-21
3. Double 17-21, 18-21
4. Double 14-21, 10-21
03-01 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 7 Danske Bank 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 10-21
2. Double 17-21, 15-21
3. Double 11-21, 11-21
4. Double 20-22, 21-15, 18-21
04-01 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 1 DRI 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 18-21, 10-21
2. Double 21-15, 9-21, 13-21
3. Double 22-20, 16-21, 20-22
4. Double 21-14, 21-19
05-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Telefonen 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 14-21
2. HD 15-21, 16-21
3. HD 25-23, 21-19
1. MD 17-21, 20-22
2. MD 14-21, 8-21
1. DD 21-16, 17-21, 21-14
07-01 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI GFB78 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 15-21
2. Double 16-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-17, 21-13
4. Double 14-21, 19-21
07-01 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs LIF 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-13
2. Double 21-5, 21-7
3. Double 21-15, 21-15
4. Double 21-9, 21-7
07-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 1 TSI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-14
2. Double 21-13, 21-11
3. Double 9-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-7, 21-9
07-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 3 ØBI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 12-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-10
3. Double 10-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-17, 21-19
07-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 LIF 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-19, 21-12
2. HD 21-11, 21-12
3. HD 21-23, 19-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-13
2. MD 18-21, 21-7, 21-11
1. DD 21-14, 21-6
07-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens Team Taxi 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-16, 21-14
3. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 17-21, 21-14, 21-15
2. MD 13-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-18, 21-13
07-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 Ørsted 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-25, 18-21
2. Double 21-14, 21-18
3. Double 21-15, 21-19
4. Double 23-21, 13-21, 10-21
08-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 12 Novo 11
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 1-21, 20-22
2. Double 7-21, 5-21
3. Double 8-21, 11-21
4. Double 9-21, 12-21
09-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Inforevision Udgået PFA
Kamp Resultat
09-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 Novo 1 Udgået
Kamp Resultat
09-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 SIK 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 14-21, 21-16
2. HD 16-21, 21-19, 12-21
3. HD 21-16, 19-21, 21-15
1. MD 21-23, 24-26
2. MD 21-15, 7-21, 21-16
1. DD 21-13, 15-21, 24-26
10-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 MOE 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-16
2. Double 21-16, 16-21, 21-18
3. Double 21-16, 21-15
4. Double 21-15, 24-22
10-01 19:00 Novo Hallen LIF 1 Novo 5
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-9
2. HD 21-11, 21-10
1. DD 21-7, 21-12
1. HS 21-12, 21-12
2. HS 21-6, 21-10
1. MD 21-5, 21-4
2. MD 21-17, 18-21, 21-17
10-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 LIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-19, 21-14
3. Double 14-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-13
11-01 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia COOP
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 21-19, 12-21
2. HD 12-21, 5-21
1. DD 9-21, 7-21
1. HS 12-21, 13-21
2. HS 21-9, 21-13
1. MD 11-21, 6-21
2. MD 10-21, 2-21
12-01 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 LIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-17
2. Double 11-21, 13-21
3. Double 21-7, 21-8
4. Double 10-21, 16-21
14-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Novo 8
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-9
2. Double 21-10, 22-20
3. Double 21-15, 21-19
4. Double 23-21, 21-18
14-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 2 Novo 10
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 21-17, 4-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-9
3. Double 10-21, 13-21
4. Double 14-21, 15-21
14-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Stadio/HIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 22-20
2. Double 14-21, 21-18, 16-21
3. Double 21-14, 21-8
4. Double 14-21, 6-21
16-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 3 LIF 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-16, 15-21
2. Double 19-21, 19-21
3. Double 8-21, 15-21
4. Double 18-21, 19-21
16-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Radiometer 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 21-11
2. HD 21-12, 21-16
1. DD 22-20, 21-19
1. HS 21-10, 21-13
2. HS 11-21, 21-16, 21-11
1. MD 21-19, 21-14
2. MD 21-19, 12-21, 21-10
17-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) DRI 1 Novo 8
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-11
2. Double 21-4, 21-5
3. Double 21-4, 21-9
4. Double 21-5, 21-6
17-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Keylane PFA
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 15-21
2. HD 17-21, 21-19, 6-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-18, 14-21, 8-21
2. HS 18-21, 9-21
1. MD 3-21, 9-21
2. MD 10-21, 18-21
18-01 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 2 Team Taxi 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 15-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-19, 21-16
3. HD 21-15, 21-11
1. MD 21-16, 21-19
2. MD 16-21, 10-21
1. DD 22-20, 21-19
19-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) Telefonen 2 HI 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 18-21, 21-13
2. HD 16-21, 21-14, 23-21
3. HD 12-21, 21-19, 21-18
1. MD 24-26, 11-21
2. MD 21-15, 21-12
1. DD 21-13, 21-14
20-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 HI 5
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-9
2. HD 21-10, 21-11
3. HD 21-8, 21-5
1. MD 21-9, 21-8
2. MD 17-21, 22-20, 21-17
1. DD 21-11, 21-10
20-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 1 udgået ØBI 1
Kamp Resultat
21-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens Radiometer 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-14, 17-21
2. HD 21-16, 21-17
3. HD 26-24, 21-19
1. MD 21-6, 21-6
2. MD 21-19, 21-18
1. DD 21-10, 21-11
21-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) Novo 6 SIK 1
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-6, 21-9
2. HD 18-21, 18-21
3. HD 21-16, 21-9
1. MD 21-8, 21-16
2. MD 21-14, 21-17
1. DD 21-11, 21-9
21-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 HI 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-17
2. HD 21-5, 21-15
3. HD 21-23, 16-21
1. MD 21-15, 18-21, 21-16
2. MD 21-15, 21-6
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
23-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 LIF 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
24-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Nordea 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 14-21, 21-12
2. Double 21-13, 21-12
3. Double 21-12, 9-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-14, 13-21, 18-21
24-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Telefonen 7
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-17
2. Double 21-12, 16-21, 21-18
3. Double 21-15, 21-14
4. Double 15-21, 17-21
24-01 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 TSI
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-13
2. Double 19-21, 21-9, 21-9
3. Double 21-19, 21-15
4. Double 21-15, 21-12
24-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Balslev CONSCIAnitterne 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 15-21
2. Double 9-21, 12-21
3. Double 11-21, 18-21
4. Double 17-21, 17-21
26-01 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Novo 12
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13
2. Double 21-15, 21-17
3. Double 21-8, 21-9
4. Double 21-19, 28-26
26-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 EXUNI
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-17
2. HD 14-21, 20-22
3. HD 21-15, 21-9
1. MD 21-11, 8-21, 17-21
2. MD 9-21, 8-21
1. DD 8-21, 11-21
28-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA Telefonen 1 udgået
Kamp Resultat
28-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Beierholm Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-16
2. Double 21-12, 21-9
3. Double 21-14, 21-13
4. Double 21-17, 21-18
28-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA DRI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-19
2. Double 16-21, 11-21
3. Double 21-13, 21-7
4. Double 11-21, 11-21
29-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 12 NNIT 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 19-21
2. Double 14-21, 21-19, 21-19
3. Double 21-17, 17-21, 21-18
4. Double 10-21, 7-21
30-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 9 CTI 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-11
2. Double 21-19, 21-8
3. Double 21-18, 21-15
4. Double 18-21, 21-17, 21-12
30-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 Stadio/HIF 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-7
2. Double 21-14, 9-21, 21-13
3. Double 21-19, 21-18
4. Double 16-21, 15-21
31-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN CONSCIAnitterne 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 24-22, 21-12
2. Double 16-21, 21-12, 13-21
3. Double 21-18, 22-20
4. Double 17-21, 21-19, 21-19
31-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-14, 21-17
2. Double 21-13, 21-10
3. Double 20-22, 21-15, 25-23
4. Double 21-17, 21-18
01-02 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 Novo 7
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 23-21
2. HD 21-19, 22-20
3. HD 10-21, 21-10, 11-21
1. MD 21-17, 15-21, 16-21
2. MD 14-21, 11-21
1. DD 21-16, 21-23, 21-13
02-02 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 3 DRI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-15
2. Double 18-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-16, 21-14
4. Double 21-19, 15-21, 15-21
02-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 GFB78 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-13
2. HD 8-21, 19-21
1. DD 20-22, 21-13, 21-17
1. HS 21-7, 21-8
2. HS 21-17, 11-21, 12-21
1. MD 15-21, 14-21
2. MD 17-21, 21-19, 21-19
03-02 09:00 Vestamagerhallen EXUNI GFB78 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
04-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 6
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-16
2. HD 19-21, 21-14, 21-12
3. HD 21-8, 21-13
1. MD 21-7, 21-11
2. MD 11-21, 19-21
1. DD 21-12, 26-24
04-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 10 Danske Bank 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-11
2. Double 21-10, 21-12
3. Double 21-17, 21-16
4. Double 21-9, 21-16
05-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Telefonen 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-14
2. Double 21-11, 8-21, 19-21
3. Double 18-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-19, 21-15
05-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 8 Danske Bank 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 6-21
2. Double 15-21, 20-22
3. Double 21-9, 21-17
4. Double 10-21, 8-21
06-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 Novo 9
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
06-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Inforevision Udgået NNIT 1
Kamp Resultat
06-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 Skandia
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 22-20
2. HD 22-20, 21-16
1. DD 21-13, 21-9
1. HS 21-14, 14-21, 14-21
2. HS 16-21, 21-16, 21-19
1. MD 21-7, 21-6
2. MD 21-14, 21-19
07-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 5 Tellabs
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 5-21, 19-21
2. Double 12-21, 7-21
3. Double 8-21, 21-16, 13-21
4. Double 12-21, 13-21
07-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 Telefonen 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 21-15
2. HD 25-23, 21-19
3. HD 21-18, 21-10
1. MD 21-8, 21-9
2. MD 21-12, 21-13
1. DD 21-13, 15-21, 21-9
07-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 CONSCIAnitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 22-20
2. Double 21-8, 21-18
3. Double 21-11, 21-12
4. Double 18-21, 20-22
07-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI Lundbeck 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-13
2. Double 10-21, 21-13, 18-21
3. Double 21-14, 21-13
4. Double 21-17, 21-15
14-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 NNIT 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
18-02 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 LIF 5
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-13
2. Double 11-21, 20-22
3. Double 21-12, 21-11
4. Double 17-21, 14-21
18-02 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 Radiometer 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-17
2. Double 21-17, 21-7
3. Double 19-21, 20-22
4. Double 7-21, 16-21
20-02 21:00 HBC Hallen CODAN Team Taxi 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 7-21, 21-18
2. Double 9-21, 19-21
3. Double 12-21, 18-21
4. Double 9-21, 14-21
20-02 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Radiometer 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 20-22, 21-18
2. HD 18-21, 21-18, 21-13
3. HD 21-13, 21-15
1. MD 21-9, 21-9
2. MD 21-12, 21-12
1. DD 21-7, 21-9
21-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Pro-Safe
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 15-21, 12-21
2. Double 9-21, 18-21
3. Double 21-15, 21-14
4. Double 21-10, 21-11
21-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 SAS Institute
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-5, 21-13
2. HD 21-18, 21-15
1. DD 21-11, 21-11
1. HS 21-8, 21-9
2. HS 15-21, 21-12, 21-10
1. MD 22-20, 21-6
2. MD 21-17, 12-21, 19-21
23-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 Team Taxi 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 7-21, 7-21
2. HD 15-21, 21-19, 11-21
3. HD 13-21, 12-21
1. MD 13-21, 13-21
2. MD 10-21, 12-21
1. DD 19-21, 12-21
25-02 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Stadio/HIF 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-5
2. Double 19-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-16
4. Double 5-21, 5-21
25-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Udgået Inforevision Udgået
Kamp Resultat
25-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI 1 GFB78 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-18
2. Double 13-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-12, 13-21, 21-9
4. Double 14-21, 21-18, 14-21
27-02 19:00 Novo Hallen Next 1 Novo 3
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-15
2. HD 21-16, 21-9
1. DD 18-21, 21-13, 21-11
1. HS 10-21, 18-21
2. HS 12-21, 21-18, 18-21
1. MD 21-18, 21-12
2. MD 21-13, 21-13
27-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 9 Lundbeck 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-23
2. Double 14-21, 20-22
3. Double 16-21, 21-19, 14-21
4. Double 16-21, 23-25
27-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 SIK 1
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-12, 21-15
3. HD 25-27, 11-21
1. MD 21-10, 13-21, 21-12
2. MD 21-14, 21-15
1. DD 21-7, 21-6
28-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 5
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 22-20, 21-10
2. Double 12-21, 21-15, 11-21
3. Double 14-21, 9-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-16
28-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 Skandia
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 17-21
2. HD 15-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-4, 21-9
1. HS 21-16, 14-21, 7-21
2. HS 14-21, 10-21
1. MD 11-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-10
28-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 TSI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 12-21
2. Double 21-19, 21-12
3. Double 15-21, 21-18, 19-21
4. Double 21-15, 23-21
28-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 3 CODAN
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-14
3. Double 21-19, 17-21, 21-16
4. Double 21-12, 21-10
28-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe NNIT 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
01-03 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 LIF 5
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-13, 21-11
2. Double 21-9, 16-21, 21-19
3. Double 21-12, 21-15
4. Double 24-26, 21-19, 15-21
02-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 NNIT 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
02-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 HI 5
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-16, 17-21
2. HD 21-13, 21-7
3. HD 21-7, 21-10
1. MD 21-7, 21-10
2. MD 21-12, 21-8
1. DD 21-13, 21-7
03-03 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 EXUNI
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 11-21
2. HD 23-25, 14-21
3. HD 21-12, 21-16
1. MD 17-21, 12-21
2. MD 15-21, 13-21
1. DD 15-21, 14-21
04-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 ØBI 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-10
2. HD 17-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-9, 21-12
1. HS 16-21, 14-21
2. HS 9-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-12, 21-15
2. MD 14-21, 12-21
04-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA GFB78 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 21-13, 21-14
2. Double 22-20, 21-15
3. Double 21-18, 21-15
4. Double 21-19, 19-21, 22-20
04-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 2 Radiometer 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-13
2. Double 21-10, 21-13
3. Double 21-10, 21-14
4. Double 21-10, 19-21, 21-16
06-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Team Taxi 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 21-19, 18-21
2. Double 21-11, 21-14
3. Double 21-16, 19-21, 21-15
4. Double 17-21, 19-21
06-03 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Next 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 6-21, 12-21
2. HD 7-21, 12-21
1. DD 14-21, 10-21
1. HS 11-21, 7-21
2. HS 11-21, 11-21
1. MD 13-21, 13-21
2. MD 15-21, 15-21
07-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 Novo 3
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 13-21
2. HD 16-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-19, 21-17
1. HS 14-21, 4-21
2. HS 14-21, 13-21
1. MD 21-19, 21-17
2. MD 18-21, 21-19, 24-22
07-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI CODAN
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 21-14, 16-21
2. Double 21-12, 11-21, 11-21
3. Double 28-30, 21-8, 21-8
4. Double 22-20, 21-11
07-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 IBBH 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-13
2. Double 17-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-9, 21-8
4. Double 17-21, 11-21
07-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 7 Danske Bank 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-19, 17-21
2. Double 21-13, 14-21, 21-16
3. Double 13-21, 15-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-17, 12-21
07-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Keylane Novo 2
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 24-22, 21-19
2. HD 21-15, 20-22, 20-22
1. DD 21-16, 18-21, 21-12
1. HS 21-16, 21-16
2. HS 22-24, 21-15, 21-19
1. MD 21-19, 21-10
2. MD 18-21, 21-15, 21-8
07-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP SAS Institute
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
11-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PFA ØBI 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
11-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 GFB78 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 17-21, 21-13
2. HD 22-20, 21-16
3. HD 21-16, 23-21
1. MD 12-21, 21-15, 12-21
2. MD 19-21, 22-20, 21-19
1. DD 8-21, 13-21
11-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Tellabs
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
12-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Balslev
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 17-21, 21-10
2. Double 21-18, 25-23
3. Double 18-21, 9-21
4. Double 21-18, 21-13
12-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 Pro-Safe
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-9
2. Double 21-13, 21-5
3. Double 21-19, 21-9
4. Double 21-15, 21-12
12-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 12 LIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 9-21
2. Double 21-10, 21-8
3. Double 11-21, 11-21
4. Double 22-20, 21-8
13-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 3 Radiometer 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-13
2. HD 21-15, 21-16
1. DD 21-12, 21-16
1. HS 21-8, 21-11
2. HS 21-10, 21-8
1. MD 21-16, 21-16
2. MD 19-21, 17-21
13-03 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 4 IBBH 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
13-03 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Nordea 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-17
2. Double 18-21, 12-21
3. Double 18-21, 18-21
4. Double 17-21, 14-21
14-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 1 udgået Inforevision Udgået
Kamp Resultat
14-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 1 MOE 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
14-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 ØBI 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 10-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-8
3. Double 12-21, 10-21
4. Double 16-21, 30-28, 21-15
15-03 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A Skandia Next 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 13-21
2. HD 14-21, 17-21
1. DD 18-21, 7-21
1. HS 21-18, 19-21, 21-17
2. HS 15-21, 1-21
1. MD 18-21, 18-21
2. MD 8-21, 5-21
16-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 3 GEA
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-14
2. Double 21-17, 21-10
3. Double 21-7, 21-13
4. Double 21-6, 21-14
16-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 HI 4
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-11
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 22-20, 21-17
2. MD 19-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-18, 21-19
17-03 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 SIK 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 17-21
2. HD 16-21, 14-21
3. HD 16-21, 15-21
1. MD 14-21, 14-21
2. MD 10-21, 24-26
1. DD 16-21, 17-21
17-03 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 Novo 7
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 22-20, 17-21
2. HD 22-20, 19-21, 21-18
3. HD 21-14, 21-15
1. MD 14-21, 14-21
2. MD 17-21, 18-21
1. DD 9-21, 14-21
18-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA IBBH 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-8, 21-6
3. Double 21-14, 21-15
4. Double 21-12, 21-7
18-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton Nordea 1
0-8
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 12-21
2. HD 5-21, 8-21
1. DD 8-21, 8-21
1. HS 17-21, 17-21
2. HS 16-21, 18-21
3. HS 10-21, 8-21
1. DS 6-21, 3-21
1. MD 8-21, 8-21
18-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 8 GFB78 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
18-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 2 Lundbeck 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-17
2. Double 18-21, 11-21
3. Double 19-21, 21-17, 21-19
4. Double 17-21, 15-21
18-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 2 Danske Bank 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 16-21, 21-13
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
20-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 PFA
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 12-21
2. HD 18-21, 12-21
1. DD 21-4, 21-2
1. HS 18-21, 9-21
2. HS 14-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-8
2. MD 21-17, 20-22, 13-21
20-03 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 3 Tellabs
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 15-21, 17-21
2. Double 6-21, 15-21
3. Double 18-21, 20-22, 18-21
4. Double 15-21, 7-21, 18-21
20-03 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 Novo 3
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11
2. HD 21-12
1. DD 21-7, 21-9
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-8, 21-8
1. MD 21-13, 21-6
2. MD 21-12, 21-10
20-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 MOE 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
20-03 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Beierholm
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 8-21, 17-21
2. Double 22-20, 11-21, 19-21
3. Double 15-21, 16-21
4. Double 19-21, 21-16, 21-0
21-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 3 Danske Bank 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
21-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Pro-Safe
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-10, 17-21
2. Double 21-10, 21-9
3. Double 21-15, 17-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-19
22-03 18:00 Valbyhal 3 SIK 1 LIF 3
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-14
2. HD 21-10, 21-10
3. HD 17-21, 21-15, 21-16
1. MD 12-21, 21-19, 17-21
2. MD 21-16, 21-14
1. DD 20-22, 10-21
23-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 3 Stadio/HIF 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-19, 21-15
3. Double 13-21, 26-24, 19-21
4. Double 16-21, 22-20, 14-21
23-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 Telefonen 3
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-23, 21-18, 18-21
2. HD 12-21, 8-21
3. HD 17-21, 17-21
1. MD 14-21, 12-21
2. MD 8-21, 21-13, 18-21
1. DD 21-14, 21-12
25-03 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 SDCA
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-13
3. Double 21-13, 21-18
4. Double 8-21, 12-21
25-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA GFB78 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-17, 22-20
3. Double 21-13, 21-11
4. Double 21-16, 23-25, 21-19
25-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Udgået NNIT 1
Kamp Resultat
25-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 1 SKI
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
25-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 2 CTI 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 7-21
2. Double 17-21, 11-21
3. Double 22-24, 13-21
4. Double 15-21, 11-21
26-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (3+4) Novo 10 Novo 8
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-5
2. Double 21-9, 21-14
3. Double 21-9, 21-18
4. Double 21-15, 21-5
27-03 16:00 Grøndal Center Radiometer 2 Telefonen 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 17-21, 23-21
2. HD 13-21, 21-13, 21-14
3. HD 21-12, 21-11
1. MD 12-21, 8-21
2. MD 21-16, 21-15
1. DD 21-14, 19-21, 21-17
27-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP HI 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-12
2. HD 14-21, 21-15, 21-14
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 13-21, 9-21
2. HS 21-16, 21-10
1. MD 21-17, 21-19
2. MD 22-20, 21-15
28-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 Inforevision Udgået
Kamp Resultat
28-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 MOE 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
28-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Danske Bank 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 18-21, 21-10
2. Double 21-19, 12-21, 21-3
3. Double 21-10, 21-13
4. Double 17-21, 19-21
30-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 LIF 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-15
2. HD 21-12, 21-15
3. HD 21-17, 21-0
1. MD 21-10, 21-15
2. MD 21-12, 21-17
1. DD 7-21, 10-21
01-04 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs GFB78 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 21-11
2. Double 21-18, 19-21, 21-15
3. Double 21-14, 21-18
4. Double 21-9, 21-8
01-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Next 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 18-21
2. HD 21-19, 14-21, 19-21
1. DD 8-21, 17-21
1. HS 21-19, 21-16
2. HS 15-21, 10-21
1. MD 15-21, 21-14, 21-18
2. MD 15-21, 13-21
01-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 Balslev
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
03-04 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 3 GEA
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-17
2. Double 6-21, 1-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-10
4. Double 8-21, 20-22
03-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP Radiometer 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
04-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 ØBI 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 21-18
2. Double 17-21, 21-16, 16-21
3. Double 23-21, 16-21, 13-21
4. Double 21-23, 8-21
04-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Lundbeck 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-16
2. Double 21-13, 21-16
3. Double 21-7, 21-7
4. Double 13-21, 10-21
04-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 DRI 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 12-21
2. Double 16-21, 9-21
3. Double 10-21, 9-21
4. Double 21-19, 17-21, 13-21
04-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Balslev
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
04-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted 1 CONSCIAnitterne 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-13
2. Double 12-21, 21-14, 21-13
3. Double 24-26, 21-14, 21-15
4. Double 21-13, 21-11
06-04 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 3 LIF 5
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-14
2. Double 21-19, 1-21, 21-18
3. Double 21-12, 21-13
4. Double 21-18, 22-24, 19-21
06-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 LIF 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-16, 21-13
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 7-21, 12-21
2. HS 21-22, 12-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-4
2. MD 21-12, 21-13
08-04 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 DRI 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
08-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 MOE 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
10-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 3 SAS Institute
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
10-04 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 GFB78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 15-21
2. HD 15-21, 6-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 10-21, 11-21
2. HS 6-21, 10-21
1. MD 8-21, 2-21
2. MD 17-21, 7-21
10-04 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 4 Radiometer 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-11, 11-21
2. Double 23-25, 26-24, 15-21
3. Double 21-10, 21-14
4. Double 21-10, 15-21, 15-21
10-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 Novo 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 25-23, 21-16
2. HD 25-23, 14-21, 11-21
3. HD 16-21, 12-21
1. MD 21-12, 18-21, 21-12
2. MD 21-13, 17-21, 21-13
1. DD 21-11, 21-17
11-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 TSI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-13
3. Double 21-11, 21-14
4. Double 9-21, 15-21
11-04 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Team Taxi 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-13
2. Double 21-13, 22-20
3. Double 21-16, 18-21, 21-18
4. Double 21-9, 21-11
11-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 Danske Bank 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 8-21
2. Double 13-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-19, 21-19
4. Double 9-21, 12-21
11-04 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 7 Novo 12
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-5, 21-11
2. Double 8-21, 21-23
3. Double 21-11, 21-15
4. Double 22-20, 17-21, 12-21
11-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Balslev Danske Bank 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-23, 21-13
2. Double 22-20, 18-21, 21-13
3. Double 15-21, 21-15, 21-11
4. Double 17-21, 13-21
12-04 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 LIF 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-14
2. Double 21-8, 21-5
3. Double 21-5, 21-9
4. Double 21-19, 16-21, 21-13
24-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Novo 5
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 22-20, 21-9
2. HD 10-21, 10-21
1. DD 10-21, 11-21
1. HS 21-16, 21-12
2. HS 21-17, 21-19
1. MD 13-21, 21-16, 20-22
2. MD 21-19, 21-16
24-04 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 CONSCIAnitterne 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 15-21
2. Double 17-21, 21-13, 20-22
3. Double 13-21, 17-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-15
25-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm MOE 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
25-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 Skandia
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-9
2. HD 21-19, 21-11
1. DD 21-4, 21-10
1. HS 21-6, 21-15
2. HS 20-22, 21-19, 19-21
1. MD 21-6, 21-6
2. MD 14-21, 21-18, 19-21
25-04 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Nordea 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 14-21, 21-19
2. Double 13-21, 18-21
3. Double 18-21, 11-21
4. Double 21-17, 21-17
25-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo 6 Telefonen 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-18
2. HD 21-11, 21-10
3. HD 21-12, 21-15
1. MD 21-7, 21-9
2. MD 21-15, 21-16
1. DD 21-16, 21-16
25-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI Balslev
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-14
2. Double 22-20, 21-14
3. Double 21-12, 21-9
4. Double 12-21, 13-21
27-04 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 Keylane
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 14-21
2. HD 11-21, 19-21
1. DD 19-21, 10-21
1. HS 19-21, 16-21
2. HS 4-21, 4-21
1. MD 10-21, 15-21
2. MD 19-21, 11-21
27-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 HI 6
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 10-21
2. HD 11-21, 5-21
3. HD 10-21, 11-21
1. MD 21-10, 18-21, 8-21
2. MD 10-21, 8-21
1. DD 9-21, 8-21
28-04 09:00 Vestamagerhallen EXUNI Next 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 15-21, 7-21
2. HD 21-18, 21-15
3. HD 21-16, 22-24, 21-19
1. MD 21-19, 19-21, 8-21
2. MD 16-21, 17-21
1. DD 21-14, 13-21, 23-21
28-04 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 1 udgået Novo 2
Kamp Resultat
29-04 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH 2 Tellabs
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 6-21
2. Double 9-21, 4-21
3. Double 8-21, 13-21
4. Double 6-21, 8-21
29-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA SDCA
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 16-21
2. Double 18-21, 24-22, 19-21
3. Double 21-10, 21-16
4. Double 18-21, 10-21
29-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DRI 2 Stadio/HIF 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
01-05 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 1 HI 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 18-21, 21-13
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 8-21, 18-21
2. HS 21-13, 21-10
1. MD 29-27, 18-21, 21-12
2. MD 25-23, 21-14
02-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Danske Bank 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
02-05 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 COOP
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 8-21, 20-22
2. HD 16-21, 19-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 10-21, 12-21
2. HS 15-21, 15-21
1. MD 12-21, 11-21
2. MD 8-21, 5-21
02-05 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 CODAN
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-23, 21-16, 19-21
2. Double 19-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-16, 21-15
4. Double 21-12, 21-19
02-05 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 3 CONSCIAnitterne 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-12, 21-17
3. Double 21-16, 21-17
4. Double 21-11, 21-18
06-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) HI 1 Skandia
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 20-22, 21-18
2. HD 13-21, 21-10, 21-14
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-15, 16-21, 21-15
2. HS 19-21, 11-21
1. MD 21-10, 21-11
2. MD 21-11, 21-7
08-05 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 1 LIF 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 17-21
2. HD 13-21, 19-21
1. DD 16-21, 20-22
1. HS 7-21, 12-21
2. HS 23-25, 14-21
1. MD 19-21, 12-21
2. MD 21-18, 21-14
08-05 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Lundbeck 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-11
2. Double 21-17, 23-21
3. Double 10-21, 13-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-12
09-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 26-28, 8-21
2. Double 8-21, 20-22
3. Double 19-21, 20-22
4. Double 11-21, 16-21
09-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI Beierholm
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 23-21
2. Double 12-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-18, 13-21, 12-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-12, 21-11
09-05 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 5 GFB78 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
09-05 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
12-05 09:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 5 LIF 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-11
2. Double 17-21, 21-23
3. Double 16-21, 22-20, 18-21
4. Double 21-14, 21-8

Stævneansvarlig: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68