Kampplan for: Holdturnering 2016

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
04-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-8
04-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 8-13
04-04 17:30 Valby Nordea 2 SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-12
04-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Renholdet 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 11-13
04-04 17:30 DRI DRI 2 DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-6
05-04 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 4-13
06-04 17:00 DRI DRI 2 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 10-13
06-04 17:30 LPK LPK SAS - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-6
06-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RIF
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 3-13
06-04 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 7-13
11-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-9
11-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 7-13
11-04 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RKS
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 4-13
12-04 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 13-9
12-04 17:30 Valby PFA Pet Balls - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 1-13
3. Double 10-13
12-04 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-8
13-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-4
13-04 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-8
13-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 Nordea 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-7
13-04 17:30 Valby RIF LPK
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 7-13
14-04 17:30 Valby TIK DRI 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-7
18-04 17:30 DRI DRI 1 SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-7
18-04 17:30 Valby Nordea 2 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 2-13
18-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 TIK
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 4-13
18-04 17:30 Rødovre ABA Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-9
18-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 9-13
18-04 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 11-13
19-04 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 7-13
19-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-8
20-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-6
20-04 17:30 LPK LPK TIK - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-8
25-04 17:30 Rødovre RKS LPK
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 10-13
25-04 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 10-13
25-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 ABA
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-7
25-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Nordea 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 10-13
26-04 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-8
27-04 16:00 DRI DRI 2 Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 8-13
27-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 DRI 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-8
27-04 17:30 Tryg Tryg Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-10
27-04 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand PFA
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-10
28-04 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 13-6
02-05 17:30 Valby TIK Nordea 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 5-13
02-05 17:30 DRI DRI 1 Radiometer 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-3
02-05 17:30 Rødovre ABA Pet Balls
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 9-13
02-05 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Radiometer - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 0-13
04-05 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-4
04-05 17:30 DRI DRI 2 Nordea 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 1-13
09-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-9
09-05 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-9
09-05 17:30 Radiometer PFA Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 13-11
10-05 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 6-13
10-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 10-13
11-05 17:30 Valby Renholdet 2 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 9-13
11-05 17:30 DRI DRI 1 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 11-13
11-05 17:30 Valby RIF TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 7-13
11-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 DRI 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 3-13
12-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 9-13
12-05 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Radiometer 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-9
17-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg DRI 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-5
17-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 SAS 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-8
17-05 17:30 Valby ABA SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 13-12
18-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RKS
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 10-13
18-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand LPK
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 13-3
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-4
19-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-11
19-05 17:30 Valby TIK Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 0-13
25-05 17:30 Valby Nordea 2 Renholdet 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-11
26-05 17:30 Valby PFA Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 8-13
30-05 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 2-13
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 5-13
30-05 17:30 Valby Nordea 2 DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 5-13
30-05 17:30 Rødovre ABA Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 11-13
31-05 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 9-13
31-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-11
31-05 17:30 Valby Nordea 2 TIK
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-0
01-06 17:30 Valby RIF Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-4
01-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 9-13
01-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 4-13
02-06 17:30 Valby TIK SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 5-13
06-06 17:30 DRI DRI 1 DRI 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 9-13
06-06 17:30 Valby Nordea 2 Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 6-13
06-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-8
07-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 ABA
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 6-13
07-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-7
07-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Nordea 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-7
07-06 17:30 Valby PFA TIK - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 1-13
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 10-13
08-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-1
3. Double 13-8
08-06 17:30 DRI Nordea 2 DRI 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-9
08-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-3
08-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Nordea 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 9-13
08-06 17:30 LPK LPK Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-12
09-06 17:30 DRI DRI 1 TIK
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-7
13-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 0-13
13-06 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 6-13
13-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 13-7
13-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-12
13-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Tryg
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-12
13-06 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 2-13
14-06 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-6
14-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 7-13
15-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-10
15-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand LPK
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 0-13
15-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand RIF
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 13-6
20-06 17:30 Valby RIF RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 6-13
20-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 9-13
20-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 11-13
21-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 12-13
22-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 ABA
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 11-13
22-06 17:30 DRI DRI 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 4-13
22-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 7-13
23-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Nordea 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 13-5
27-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 13-9
28-06 17:30 Valby TIK DRI 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-4
01-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 11-13
15-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-7
15-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 6-13
15-08 17:30 Valby Granzow Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-12
15-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-2
16-08 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 9-13
17-08 16:00 DRI Renholdet 2 DRI 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-4
17-08 17:30 Rødovre RKS SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 8-13
17-08 18:00 DRI Tryg Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-5
18-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-8
18-08 17:30 Valby TIK Radiometer 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-12
22-08 17:30 DRI DRI 1 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-4
22-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-12
22-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-7
22-08 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 9-13
23-08 17:30 Valby RIF Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 1-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-7
24-08 17:30 DRI DRI 2 SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 0-13
29-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 DRI 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 12-13
29-08 17:30 Valby Radiometer - 6-mand RIF
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-0
30-08 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-11
30-08 17:30 LPK LPK PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-2
1. Double 2-13
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 5-13
30-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 8-13
01-09 17:30 Valby TIK Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 3-13
05-09 17:00 Valby Pet Balls Nordea 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 10-13
05-09 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-4
05-09 17:30 Rødovre Granzow ABA
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-8
05-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Nordea 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-11
05-09 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand RKS
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 6-13
05-09 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 13-4
06-09 17:00 Valby Nordea 1 Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 6-13
06-09 17:30 Tryg Tryg TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-11
07-09 17:30 Rødovre RKS PFA
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 7-13
07-09 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 10-13
12-09 17:00 Valby ABA Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 13-6
12-09 17:00 Valby Granzow Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-12
12-09 17:00 Valby Radiometer 1 SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 12-13
12-09 17:00 Valby Renholdet 1 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 11-13
12-09 17:00 Valby DRI 1 Nordea 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 13-3
12-09 17:00 Valby DRI 2 Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 11-13
12-09 17:00 Valby Renholdet 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 11-13
12-09 17:00 Valby SAS 3 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 8-13
12-09 17:00 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo LPK
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 0-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 7-13
12-09 17:00 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 7-13
12-09 17:00 Valby PFA RIF
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 1-13
3. Double 13-5
12-09 17:00 Valby SAS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 13-4
12-09 17:00 Valby RKS Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 8-13

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævnekontaktperson: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævnekontaktperson: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævnekontaktperson: Jes Pedersen Tlf.: 29 67 06 65