Kampplan for: Aftenhold Efterår 2021

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
375698 02-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Henning Fruergaard
188-150
375699 02-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
126-162
375700 02-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
142-104
375701 02-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen = Oversidder
375702 02-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
122-154
375703 02-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jan Nørskov
375704 02-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Michael Jensen
375705 02-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Anders Holmgaard
118-82
375706 09-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Erik Ibsen
146-128
375707 09-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
162-102
375708 09-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Benny Karlsen
375709 09-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 = Oversidder Peter Salling Knudsen
375710 09-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Poul Leegaard
148-90
375711 09-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jan Nørskov Tom T. Kristensen
210-28
375712 09-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Anders Johannesen
375713 09-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Per Klavsen
60-154
375714 16-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
140-128
375715 16-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Preben Jensen
150-70
375716 16-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Benny Karlsen
375717 16-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl = Oversidder
375718 16-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Poul Leegaard
375719 16-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Jan Nørskov
375720 16-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Anders Johannesen
154-118
375721 16-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Anders Holmgaard
182-26
375722 23-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Orla Østergaard
375723 23-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Henning Fruergaard
375724 23-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Erik Ibsen
375725 23-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 = Oversidder Preben Jensen
375726 23-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Tom T. Kristensen
375727 23-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
375728 23-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Poul Leegaard
375729 23-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Jan Nørskov
375730 30-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard = Oversidder
375731 30-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Peter Salling Knudsen
375732 30-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Mikael Stabehl
375733 30-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Benny Karlsen
375734 30-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Per Klavsen
375735 30-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Michael Jensen
375736 30-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Anders Johannesen
375737 30-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Anders Holmgaard
375738 07-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Henning Fruergaard
375739 07-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Erik Ibsen
375740 07-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Preben Jensen
375741 07-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Orla Østergaard
375742 07-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Poul Leegaard
375743 07-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Jan Nørskov
375744 07-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Tom T. Kristensen
375745 07-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
375746 14-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen = Oversidder
375747 14-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
375748 14-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Mikael Stabehl
375749 14-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Benny Karlsen
375750 14-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Per Klavsen
375751 14-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Michael Jensen
375752 14-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Johannesen
375753 14-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Anders Holmgaard
375754 28-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Tom T. Kristensen
375755 28-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
375756 28-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
375757 28-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Jan Nørskov
375758 28-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Per Klavsen
375759 28-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Michael Jensen
375760 28-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Anders Johannesen
375761 28-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 = Oversidder Anders Holmgaard
375762 04-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Orla Østergaard
375763 04-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Henning Fruergaard
375764 04-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Erik Ibsen
375765 04-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Klavsen Preben Jensen
375766 04-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
375767 04-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Mikael Stabehl
375768 04-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen = Oversidder
375769 04-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Benny Karlsen
375770 11-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
375771 11-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Jan Nørskov
375772 11-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Per Klavsen
375773 11-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Michael Jensen
375774 11-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Anders Johannesen
375775 11-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Tom T. Kristensen
375776 11-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 = Oversidder Preben Elkjær Knudsen
375777 11-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Anders Holmgaard
375778 18-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Orla Østergaard
375779 18-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Henning Fruergaard
375780 18-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Erik Ibsen
375781 18-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Preben Jensen
375782 18-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Mikael Stabehl
375783 18-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Benny Karlsen
375784 18-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard = Oversidder
375785 18-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Peter Salling Knudsen
375786 25-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Per Klavsen
375787 25-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Michael Jensen
375788 25-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Anders Johannesen
375789 25-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Tom T. Kristensen
375790 25-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Preben Elkjær Knudsen
375791 25-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Poul Leegaard
375792 25-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 = Oversidder Jan Nørskov
375793 25-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Anders Holmgaard
375794 02-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Orla Østergaard
375795 02-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Henning Fruergaard
375796 02-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Jensen
375797 02-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Peter Salling Knudsen
375798 02-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Mikael Stabehl
375799 02-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jan Nørskov Benny Karlsen
375800 02-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen = Oversidder
375801 02-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Erik Ibsen
375802 09-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Anders Johannesen
375803 09-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Tom T. Kristensen
375804 09-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
375805 09-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Poul Leegaard
375806 09-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Anders Holmgaard
375807 09-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Per Klavsen
375808 09-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 = Oversidder Michael Jensen
375809 09-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Jan Nørskov
375810 16-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Henning Fruergaard
375811 16-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Erik Ibsen
375812 16-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
375813 16-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Peter Salling Knudsen
375814 16-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Mikael Stabehl
375815 16-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Orla Østergaard
375816 16-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen = Oversidder
375817 16-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Benny Karlsen

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88