Kampplan for: FSKBH Holdturnering 2021-2022

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
27-09 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
4-6
28-09 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
2-8
29-09 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
8-2
29-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RIF
6-4
04-10 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 2
3-7
05-10 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
6-4
05-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
5-5
06-10 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 1
2-8
06-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI DXC
10-0
06-10 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
0-10
11-10 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
9-1
11-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Festina
5-5
12-10 16:30 Lufthavnen SAS 3 LIF 2
2-3
12-10 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC
7-3
13-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI GR
7-3
13-10 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
2-8
19-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS 2
6-4
25-10 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
8-2
25-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DXC Festina
2-8
26-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
3-7
27-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Telefonen 2
7-3
27-10 17:00 HK De Batter 3 TSI
0-10
28-10 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RHI
5-5
02-11 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC
8-2
03-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
5-5
03-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI De Batter 3
10-0
03-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan De Batter 2
8-2
03-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Telefonen 2
5-5
08-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 LIF 1
5-5
09-11 17:00 Gentofte GR De Batter 3
9-1
09-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
3-2
10-11 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RIF
5-5
10-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
5-5
11-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Sanst/lan
5-5
15-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
5-5
16-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
4-6
16-11 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 2 PF
5-0
17-11 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 2 SAS 3
2-3
17-11 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS1
4-6
17-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Festina
7-3
17-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 2
7-3
18-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI RIF
3-7
23-11 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
5-5
23-11 17:00 Telefonen De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
8-2
24-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 DB 1
2-8
24-11 17:00 HK De Batter 1 JCH
7-3
24-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 GR
0-10
24-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI DXC
7-3
24-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF LIF 1
3-7
25-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Telefonen 2
8-2
29-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 Telefonen 1
7-3
30-11 17:00 Gentofte GR TSI
6-4
01-12 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Sanst/lan
4-6
01-12 17:00 HK De Batter 2 LIF 1
6-4
06-12 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH Telefonen 1
6-4
07-12 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
0-10
08-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI De Batter 3
10-0
08-12 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 Sanst/lan
3-7
08-12 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS 2
8-2
09-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI De Batter 2
7-3
09-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RIF
5-5
13-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Festina DXC
7-3
13-12 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
7-3
14-12 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
5-5
15-12 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
0-10
16-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Sanst/lan
5-5
05-01 17:00 HK De Batter 1 DB 1
5-5
11-01 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 LIF 2
4-1
11-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS1
2-8
12-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 Sanst/lan
6-4
13-01 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Telefonen 2
5-5
17-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 SAS 2
10-0
18-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 JCH
7-3
18-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 De Batter 1
3-7
18-01 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC
6-4
19-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RHI
5-5
19-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF De Batter 2
1-9
19-01 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 2 PF
5-0
25-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 DB 1
5-5
25-01 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
6-4
26-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI DXC
9-1
26-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 Telefonen 2
5-5
26-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF RHI
2-8
31-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
3-7
31-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
2-8
01-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
5-0
02-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RIF
7-3
02-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
4-6
02-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI GR
8-2
03-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI LIF 1
7-3
08-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
1-9
08-02 17:00 HillerødgadesBadeanstalt DXC Festina
2-8
09-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 2
3-7
09-02 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
6-4
16-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RIF
7-3
21-02 17:00 Hillerødgades badeanstalt DXC Festina
3-7
21-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
5-5
21-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
8-2
22-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
7-3
22-02 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 2 PF
0-5
23-02 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 1
0-10
23-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI De Batter 3
10-0
24-02 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 2
0-10
28-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS1
3-7
01-03 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC
7-3
02-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 JCH
0-10
02-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Festina
6-4
02-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 GR
2-8
02-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Telefonen 2
6-4
07-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
9-1
07-03 17:15 HK De Batter 2 RHI
7-3
08-03 17:00 Gentofte GR De Batter 3
7-3
08-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
10-0
08-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
6-4
09-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Festina
6-4
09-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
1-9
09-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF LIF 1
10-0
15-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS 2
10-0
15-03 17:00 Gentofte GR TSI
5-5
16-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
0-10
16-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
10-0
16-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
5-0
16-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Telefonen 2
5-5
16-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan De Batter 2
5-5
16-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
6-4
22-03 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
7-3
22-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan LIF 1
6-4
23-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 Telefonen 1
0-10
23-03 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RIF
8-2
23-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI DXC
5-5
24-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Sanst/lan
3-7
24-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RHI
0-10
28-03 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
10-0
28-03 17:00 SAS De Batter 1 SAS1
7-3
30-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 2 PF
0-5
30-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
5-0
30-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 LIF 1
10-0
30-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
0-10
31-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI RIF
8-2
31-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 2 SAS 3
0-5
05-04 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
5-5
07-04 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Sanst/lan
4-6

Stævneansvarlig: Mats Johansson Tlf.: 81 71 82 77