Kampplan for: FSKBH 2019-2020 Sen4 2Div

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
04-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 Telefonen 7
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-5, 21-15
2. Double 21-14, 21-15
3. Double 21-15, 21-9
4. Double 21-15, 21-16
09-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Telefonen 6
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 15-21, 22-20
2. Double 21-17, 21-12
3. Double 14-21, 0-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-16, 21-18
29-09 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 7 Danske Bank 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 4-21, 4-21
2. Double 7-21, 23-21, 14-21
3. Double 6-21, 8-21
4. Double 5-21, 11-21
29-09 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 6 Novo Nordisk 11
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-19, 17-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-19, 17-21, 16-21
4. Double 17-21, 21-13, 21-23
30-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 2 Danske Bank 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-10
2. Double 21-18, 21-16
3. Double 24-22, 21-12
4. Double 21-13, 21-14
07-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Pro-Safe 1 Telefonen 7
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-10
2. Double 21-14, 21-17
3. Double 19-21, 21-18, 21-15
4. Double 21-12, 21-12
21-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 NNIT 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 7-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-18, 21-15
3. Double 21-15, 21-8
4. Double 9-21, 12-21
21-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 Danske Bank 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-17, 12-21
2. Double 21-18, 21-11
3. Double 21-14, 21-14
4. Double 10-21, 15-21
27-10 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Pro-Safe 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-12, 21-15
3. Double 13-21, 16-21
4. Double 21-17, 17-21, 22-20
31-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Telefonen 7
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 19-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-6, 21-4
3. Double 18-21, 21-17, 21-15
4. Double 21-12, 21-8
10-11 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Danske Bank 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 16-21
2. Double 5-21, 11-21
3. Double 11-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-10, 16-21, 16-21
11-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 11 NNIT 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 21-6
2. Double 21-16, 13-21, 21-17
3. Double 18-21, 21-11, 21-11
4. Double 21-14, 11-21, 15-21
20-11 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM Telefonen 7
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-12
2. Double 21-18, 21-14
3. Double 21-16, 21-14
4. Double 21-14, 21-8
25-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Telefonen 6
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-4, 21-7
2. Double 20-22, 15-21
3. Double 21-16, 21-10
4. Double 21-8, 21-10
25-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 LIF 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-10, 21-16
2. Double 19-21, 21-10, 20-22
3. Double 21-10, 21-10
4. Double 21-9, 15-21, 22-20
02-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Novo Nordisk 11
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-15
2. Double 21-17, 21-6
3. Double 16-21, 21-14, 15-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-16
04-12 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM Danske Bank 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-18
2. Double 23-21, 21-13
3. Double 18-21, 21-17, 21-17
4. Double 21-11, 21-11
12-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 2 Pro-Safe 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-17, 20-22, 16-21
3. Double 19-21, 18-21
4. Double 17-21, 14-21
12-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Novo Nordisk 11
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-7
2. Double 18-21, 9-21
3. Double 18-21, 21-13, 17-21
4. Double 14-21, 20-22
05-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 KFUM
Kamp Resultat
08-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 Danske Bank 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 16-21
2. Double 21-13, 22-20
3. Double 21-16, 16-21, 21-17
4. Double 12-21, 13-21
12-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 7 Danske Bank 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
13-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 2 Telefonen 6
Kamp Resultat
16-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 KFUM
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 8-21, 7-21
2. Double 22-20, 19-21, 5-21
3. Double 19-21, 8-21
4. Double 16-21, 17-21
19-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 7 Telefonen 6
Kamp Resultat
22-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 KFUM
Kamp Resultat
22-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 Danske Bank 4
Kamp Resultat
03-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 KFUM
Kamp Resultat
20-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 4
Kamp Resultat
24-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
27-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 5
Kamp Resultat
01-03 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 LIF 2
Kamp Resultat
01-03 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 7 NNIT 2
Kamp Resultat
09-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
09-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 5 Danske Bank 4
Kamp Resultat
11-03 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM NNIT 2
Kamp Resultat
16-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Telefonen 7
Kamp Resultat
18-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 LIF 2
Kamp Resultat
25-03 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM Danske Bank 5
Kamp Resultat
30-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Danske Bank 3
Kamp Resultat
30-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 2 LIF 2
Kamp Resultat
02-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 3 Danske Bank 5
Kamp Resultat
02-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) KFUM Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
16-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 4 NNIT 2
Kamp Resultat
23-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat

Stævneansvarlig: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68