Kampplan for: FSKBH 2020-2021 v9

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
31-08 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 Reserve Sen4 2div
Kamp Resultat
31-08 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 2div GEA
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
01-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 Reserve Spec Elite 1
Kamp Resultat
02-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 12 SIK 2
Kamp Resultat
02-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 HI 3
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 17-21
2. HD 21-12, 21-17
3. HD 21-8, 24-22
1. MD 13-21, 18-21
2. MD 12-21, 21-10, 21-15
1. DD 21-8, 21-18
02-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP SKI
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-14
2. HD 21-18, 21-15
1. DD 21-13, 21-16
1. HS 21-15, 21-18
2. HS 13-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-13, 21-7
2. MD 9-21, 21-18, 21-15
02-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 TSI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-23
3. Double 21-14, 17-21, 21-15
4. Double 9-21, 10-21
02-09 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 SIK 1
Kamp Resultat
03-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes LIF 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-18
2. Double 21-15, 24-22
3. Double 23-21, 21-19
4. Double 19-21, 19-21
03-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 Next 1
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 17-21, 18-21
2. HD 21-10, 21-18
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-9, 21-6
2. HS 21-10, 21-12
1. MD 21-16, 21-15
2. MD 21-10, 18-21, 21-17
03-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Beierholm
Kamp Resultat
03-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF Reserve Vet6 Elite
Kamp Resultat
04-09 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension GFB78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 20-22, 10-21
2. HD 2-21, 8-21
1. DD 10-21, 7-21
1. HS 15-21, 18-21
2. HS 18-21, 21-17, 21-19
1. MD 4-21, 1-21
2. MD 10-21, 15-21
07-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted KPMG
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 16-21
2. Double 18-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-14, 20-22, 22-20
4. Double 17-21, 21-17, 21-19
07-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 10 CTI 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 21-16, 19-21
2. Double 20-22, 7-21
3. Double 26-28, 17-21
4. Double 21-23, 20-22
07-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Radiometer 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-6
2. Double 21-5, 21-12
3. Double 21-7, 21-16
4. Double 21-12, 24-22
09-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 Novo Nordisk 6
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-21, 15-21, 14-21
2. HD 15-21, 21-15, 19-21
3. HD 19-21, 19-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-17
2. MD 12-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-16, 21-18
09-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Telefonen 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-6, 21-19
2. HD 21-19, 12-21, 12-21
3. HD 21-18, 9-21, 21-17
1. MD 21-15, 21-14
2. MD 21-13, 21-19
1. DD 21-12, 21-14
09-09 20:00 Novo Hallen 3F Novo Nordisk 3
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 20-22, 21-15
2. HD 12-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-17, 21-16
1. HS 21-15, 21-17
2. HS 16-21, 19-21
1. MD 16-21, 17-21
2. MD 20-22, 17-21
10-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Team Taxi 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-13
2. HD 21-18, 21-13
3. HD 21-11, 21-18
1. MD 21-17, 18-21, 21-17
2. MD 18-21, 23-25
1. DD 21-10, 21-13
11-09 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 HI 4
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-18
2. HD 21-13, 21-9
3. HD 21-13, 21-9
1. MD 21-19, 12-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-14, 21-17
1. DD 8-21, 11-21
12-09 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI Novozymes
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-5
2. Double 21-19, 14-21, 19-21
3. Double 15-21, 18-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-16
12-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 SKI
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 16-21
2. HD 12-21, 17-21
1. DD 6-21, 4-21
1. HS 18-21, 21-11, 16-21
2. HS 9-21, 12-21
1. MD 13-21, 14-21
2. MD 16-21, 18-21
14-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 AP Pension
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-17, 15-21
2. HD 14-21, 7-21
1. DD 21-11, 21-8
1. HS 21-15, 10-21, 16-21
2. HS 19-21, 13-21
1. MD 12-21, 10-21
2. MD 18-21, 13-21
14-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 2 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
14-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI TSI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-8
2. Double 21-11, 16-21, 21-16
3. Double 21-17, 21-14
4. Double 18-21, 19-21
14-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet6 1div 1 Reserve Vet6 1div 2
Kamp Resultat
17-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Reserve Vet4 2div
Kamp Resultat
17-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Danske Bank 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 23-25, 21-9
2. Double 21-12, 21-10
3. Double 21-12, 19-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-9, 21-8
17-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 Ørsted
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 15-21, 21-14
2. Double 11-21, 16-21
3. Double 7-21, 14-21
4. Double 22-20, 24-22
17-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 1div Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
17-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 1 Reserve Vet6 Elite
Kamp Resultat
18-09 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 Radiometer 2
Kamp Resultat
19-09 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
19-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 MIF
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-15, 21-17
2. HD 21-16, 23-25, 18-21
3. HD 21-12, 21-18
1. MD 21-15, 22-20
2. MD 15-21, 20-22
1. DD 14-21, 19-21
21-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens Telefonen 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 21-14
2. HD 21-13, 21-12
3. HD 21-17, 21-14
1. MD 21-17, 21-19
2. MD 21-15, 21-7
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
21-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 GFB78 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-18, 21-18
2. Double 19-21, 13-21
3. Double 18-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-16, 22-24, 21-11
21-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Spec Elite 3 TSI 1
Kamp Resultat
21-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA Novo Nordisk 12
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
22-09 20:00 Novohallen Lundbeck 1 Novo Nordisk 2
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-15
2. HD 21-10, 21-0
1. DD 21-8, 21-7
1. HS 21-8, 21-11
2. HS 21-9, 21-9
1. MD 21-10, 21-9
2. MD 21-14, 21-9
23-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 Reserve Vet6 1div 1
Kamp Resultat
23-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Next 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 12-21
2. HD 9-21, 10-21
3. HD 15-21, 10-21
1. MD 8-21, 15-21
2. MD 21-23, 13-21
1. DD 23-25, 14-21
23-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 LIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-18
2. Double 10-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-15, 21-13
4. Double 17-21, 18-21
24-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 8-21
2. Double 24-22, 14-21, 8-21
3. Double 10-21, 21-16, 11-21
4. Double 21-17, 15-21, 14-21
25-09 19:00 Valbyhal 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 2 Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
25-09 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension Next 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 15-21
2. HD 21-12, 21-15
1. DD 13-21, 9-21
1. HS 19-21, 17-21
2. HS 21-10, 21-6
1. MD 11-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-18, 15-21, 15-21
28-09 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Nordea 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 9-21
2. Double 14-21, 7-21
3. Double 21-19, 13-21, 10-21
4. Double 10-21, 15-21
28-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 COOP
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 6-21
2. HD 9-21, 14-21
1. DD 14-21, 15-21
1. HS 15-21, 7-21
2. HS 15-21, 18-21
1. MD 13-21, 13-21
2. MD 12-21, 12-21
28-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 Ørsted
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 11-21, 21-18
2. Double 21-23, 17-21
3. Double 21-16, 11-21, 11-21
4. Double 21-19, 21-11
28-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 CONSCIAnitterne 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-17, 15-21, 22-24
3. Double 21-14, 21-8
4. Double 21-13, 20-22, 14-21
28-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) KPMG Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
28-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 2div SIK 2
Kamp Resultat
29-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 Novo Nordisk 2
Kamp Resultat
30-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 12 Radiometer 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-23, 14-21
2. Double 21-12, 21-7
3. Double 21-7, 21-17
4. Double 7-21, 18-21
30-09 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 LIF 4
Kamp Resultat
30-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 3F
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-6, 21-9
2. HD 21-14, 22-20
1. DD 14-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-12, 21-13
2. HS 21-16, 21-12
1. MD 13-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-19, 10-21, 19-21
30-09 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Reserve Vet4 1div
Kamp Resultat
01-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Lundbeck 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-16
2. Double 21-13, 21-13
3. Double 13-21, 21-10, 21-10
4. Double 21-15, 21-14
01-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes GEA
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
01-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 NNIT
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 22-20, 6-21
2. Double 21-14, 18-21, 23-21
3. Double 18-21, 0-21
4. Double 12-21, 21-9, 21-18
01-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 CONSCIAnitterne 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-14
2. Double 15-21, 16-21
3. Double 9-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-14
01-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Telefonen 6
Kamp Resultat
01-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Vet6 Elite HI 2
Kamp Resultat
03-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Siemens
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 15-21
2. HD 11-21, 16-21
3. HD 14-21, 10-21
1. MD 8-21, 16-21
2. MD 17-21, 23-21, 17-21
1. DD 8-21, 18-21
04-10 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 SIK 1
Kamp Resultat
05-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA ØBI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 25-23, 7-21, 21-18
2. Double 11-21, 11-21
3. Double 8-21, 9-21
4. Double 14-21, 19-21
05-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 10 Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
05-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Spec Elite 3 Reserve Spec Elite 2
Kamp Resultat
05-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 1 PAdminton
Kamp Resultat
07-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 1 COOP
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 20-22
2. HD 19-21, 19-21
1. DD 12-21, 22-20, 13-21
1. HS 21-16, 21-19
2. HS 20-22, 17-21
1. MD 21-19, 21-19
2. MD 9-21, 12-21
07-10 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætanlæg KFUM Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat
07-10 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 Reserve Vet4 2div
Kamp Resultat
08-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Novo Nordisk 12
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 16-21, 21-10
2. Double 13-21, 21-15, 13-21
3. Double 21-17, 23-21
4. Double 21-11, 14-21, 21-15
08-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Nordea 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 7-21
2. Double 18-21, 6-21
3. Double 16-21, 11-21
4. Double 7-21, 3-21
08-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Danske Bank 4 Telefonen 6
Kamp Resultat
08-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Sen4 2div Danske Bank 4
Kamp Resultat
09-10 19:00 Valbyhal 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 2 Pro-Safe 2
Kamp Resultat
10-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 HI 4
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-25, 21-19, 19-21
2. HD 21-12, 21-8
3. HD 21-15, 21-13
1. MD 21-17, 21-13
2. MD 13-21, 19-21
1. DD 21-14, 18-21, 9-21
19-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 LIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 21-16
2. Double 21-14, 21-16
3. Double 21-12, 22-20
4. Double 16-21, 21-10, 21-11
19-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) KPMG GFB78 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 16-21, 18-21
2. Double 18-21, 21-17, 21-13
3. Double 21-15, 16-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-15, 21-16
19-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 SKI
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 8-21
2. HD 10-21, 9-21
1. DD 21-12, 10-21, 14-21
1. HS 22-24, 21-17, 21-19
2. HS 8-21, 14-21
1. MD 18-21, 14-21
2. MD 6-21, 5-21
19-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA ØBI
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
20-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 Reserve Spec Elite 3
Kamp Resultat
21-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 Pro-Safe 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 21-12
3. HD 21-16, 21-5
1. MD 21-13, 21-17
2. MD 7-21, 12-21
1. DD 16-21, 20-22
21-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 COOP
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 16-21, 12-21
2. HD 21-19, 21-17
1. DD 21-14, 21-9
1. HS 19-21, 21-12, 21-13
2. HS 21-19, 21-16
1. MD 21-18, 19-21, 18-21
2. MD 19-21, 21-18, 21-13
21-10 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætanlæg KFUM Danske Bank 4
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 21-15, 13-21
2. Double 9-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-18, 21-19
4. Double 11-21, 16-21
21-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Beierholm
Kamp Resultat
22-10 18:00 Novo Hallen Radiometer 1 Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
22-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Pro-Safe 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-17
3. Double 16-21, 24-26
4. Double 16-21, 21-18, 13-21
22-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Vet6 Elite Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
23-10 19:00 Valbyhal 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 2 Telefonen 2
Kamp Resultat
24-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 LIF 3
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 4-21
2. HD 14-21, 10-21
3. HD 13-21, 7-21
1. MD 9-21, 1-21
2. MD 21-15, 17-21, 10-21
1. DD 11-21, 0-21
26-10 17:00 Borupgårds Gymnasium Lundbeck 2 Tellabs
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-23
2. Double 14-21, 21-16, 11-21
3. Double 12-21, 12-21
4. Double 18-21, 12-21
26-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI Novo Nordisk 10
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 21-15, 21-11
2. Double 21-12, 21-16
3. Double 21-15, 17-21, 21-15
4. Double 21-10, 21-8
26-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 2 Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp Resultat
26-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 1 EY
Kamp Resultat
26-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 2div ØBI
Kamp Resultat
28-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 12 Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
28-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 CTI 2
Kamp Resultat
28-10 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætanlæg KFUM Telefonen 6
Kamp Resultat
28-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
29-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
29-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes Radiometer 2
Kamp Resultat
29-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 4
Kamp Resultat
29-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
29-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Sen4 2div NNIT
Kamp Resultat
29-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 MIF
Kamp Resultat
30-10 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 SDCA
Kamp Resultat
31-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
02-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Spec Elite 3 PAdminton
Kamp Resultat
02-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 1 Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
04-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Lundbeck 1 EY
Kamp Resultat
04-11 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg NNIT KFUM
Kamp Resultat
04-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Reserve Vet4 2div
Kamp Resultat
04-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 HI 5
Kamp Resultat
05-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
05-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 CTI 2
Kamp Resultat
05-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Vet6 Elite MIF
Kamp Resultat
06-11 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
07-11 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI Novo Nordisk 12
Kamp Resultat
07-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 CTI 1
Kamp Resultat
09-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) SDCA GEA
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI CONSCIAnitterne 1
Kamp Resultat
09-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) KPMG TSI 2
Kamp Resultat
10-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp Resultat
10-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 CONSCIAnitterne 2
Kamp Resultat
11-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 Novo Nordisk 6
Kamp Resultat
11-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 Ørsted
Kamp Resultat
12-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 GFB78 1
Kamp Resultat
12-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Team Taxi 1
Kamp Resultat
12-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
12-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 Reserve Sen4 2div
Kamp Resultat
14-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
16-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 3F
Kamp Resultat
16-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY Novo Nordisk 2
Kamp Resultat
16-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 1 TSI 1
Kamp Resultat
18-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT Danske Bank 3
Kamp Resultat
18-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 GEA
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
19-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Reserve Sen4 2div
Kamp Resultat
19-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF HI 2
Kamp Resultat
19-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
19-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) PAdminton Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
19-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 1div CODAN
Kamp Resultat
19-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Vet6 Elite CTI 1
Kamp Resultat
21-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Reserve Vet6 1div 1
Kamp Resultat
21-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
23-11 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
23-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 Reserve Spec Elite 2
Kamp Resultat
23-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 CTI 2
Kamp Resultat
23-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) 3F HI 1
Kamp Resultat
24-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 PAdminton
Kamp Resultat
25-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 1 GFB78 1
Kamp Resultat
25-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 CONSCIAnitterne 1
Kamp Resultat
25-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 GEA
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
25-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 SDCA
Kamp Resultat
26-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 CODAN
Kamp Resultat
26-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 SIK 1
Kamp Resultat
26-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Reserve Sen4 2div
Kamp Resultat
26-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat
26-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank 1 Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
30-11 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Reserve Vet4 1div
Kamp Resultat
30-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 2 HI 3
Kamp Resultat
30-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI KPMG
Kamp Resultat
30-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 EY
Kamp Resultat
30-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet6 1div 1 GFB78 2
Kamp Resultat
30-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
02-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
03-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 NNIT
Kamp Resultat
03-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 SIK 2
Kamp Resultat
03-12 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 LIF 2
Kamp Resultat
05-12 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
07-12 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI GFB78 1
Kamp Resultat
07-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Spec Elite 3 Reserve Spec Elite 1
Kamp Resultat
07-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 10 GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
07-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) HI 2 Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
07-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
08-12 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 CODAN
Kamp Resultat
09-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 HI 3
Kamp Resultat
09-12 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
09-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP 3F
Kamp Resultat
09-12 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 HI 4
Kamp Resultat
10-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted DRI
Kamp Resultat
10-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 SDCA
Kamp Resultat
10-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
10-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 3 KFUM
Kamp Resultat
11-12 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
14-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF CTI 1
Kamp Resultat
17-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY TSI 1
Kamp Resultat
02-01 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI SIK 2
Kamp Resultat
02-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 Reserve Vet6 Elite
Kamp Resultat
03-01 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 1
Kamp Resultat
03-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 Next 2
Kamp Resultat
03-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
04-01 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
04-01 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Next 1
Kamp Resultat
04-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY Reserve Spec Elite 2
Kamp Resultat
04-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 DRI
Kamp Resultat
04-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 2div SDCA
Kamp Resultat
06-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 12 Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
06-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 2
Kamp Resultat
06-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
06-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
07-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
07-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Radiometer 2
Kamp Resultat
07-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
08-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 HI 5
Kamp Resultat
10-01 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 Next 2
Kamp Resultat
10-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 HI 3
Kamp Resultat
10-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
11-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton EY
Kamp Resultat
11-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp Resultat
11-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet6 1div 1 Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
13-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 DRI
Kamp Resultat
13-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
14-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes Reserve Vet4 2div
Kamp Resultat
14-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
14-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 1div CONSCIAnitterne 2
Kamp Resultat
15-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
16-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 HI 5
Kamp Resultat
17-01 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 Novo Nordisk 6
Kamp Resultat
18-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
18-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 2 Reserve Spec Elite 1
Kamp Resultat
18-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Novo Nordisk 12
Kamp Resultat
19-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 Reserve Spec Elite 3
Kamp Resultat
20-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 Pro-Safe 2
Kamp Resultat
20-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 2
Kamp Resultat
20-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 ØBI
Kamp Resultat
20-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 HI 1
Kamp Resultat
21-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp Resultat
21-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Reserve Vet4 1div
Kamp Resultat
21-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat
21-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 Reserve Vet6 Elite
Kamp Resultat
22-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
23-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 GFB78 2
Kamp Resultat
24-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 HI 4
Kamp Resultat
25-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 KPMG
Kamp Resultat
25-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted TSI 2
Kamp Resultat
25-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) 3F AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
25-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet6 1div 1 Telefonen 2
Kamp Resultat
26-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 TSI 1
Kamp Resultat
27-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 Next 2
Kamp Resultat
27-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 12 Reserve Vet4 2div
Kamp Resultat
27-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
27-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
28-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 CONSCIAnitterne 2
Kamp Resultat
28-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Sen4 2div Danske Bank 3
Kamp Resultat
29-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 2 Novo Nordisk 6
Kamp Resultat
30-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp Resultat
31-01 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 GFB78 2
Kamp Resultat
01-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton Reserve Spec Elite 2
Kamp Resultat
01-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 Next 1
Kamp Resultat
01-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) EY Reserve Spec Elite 3
Kamp Resultat
01-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 Danske Bank 4
Kamp Resultat
01-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA LIF 4
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
02-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Reserve Vet4 1div
Kamp Resultat
03-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 2 Reserve Vet6 1div 1
Kamp Resultat
04-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
04-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 KFUM
Kamp Resultat
04-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
05-02 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension COOP
Kamp Resultat
06-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 SIK 1
Kamp Resultat
07-02 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
08-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 2 Novo Nordisk 2
Kamp Resultat
08-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 PAdminton
Kamp Resultat
08-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 10 CONSCIAnitterne 1
Kamp Resultat
08-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) 3F SKI
Kamp Resultat
10-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 GFB78 2
Kamp Resultat
10-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
10-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp Resultat
10-02 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 CONSCIAnitterne 2
Kamp Resultat
11-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
11-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 HI 5
Kamp Resultat
11-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 5 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
11-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT Telefonen 6
Kamp Resultat
13-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Pro-Safe 2
Kamp Resultat
15-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 5
Kamp Resultat
15-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 CTI 1
Kamp Resultat
22-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 1 HI 2
Kamp Resultat
27-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
01-03 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Team Taxi 1
Kamp Resultat
01-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 11 Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
01-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
01-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) KPMG Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
03-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP HI 1
Kamp Resultat
03-03 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætanlæg KFUM LIF 2
Kamp Resultat
04-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 CODAN
Kamp Resultat
05-03 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
06-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI LIF 4
Kamp Resultat
06-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
07-03 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 Telefonen 2
Kamp Resultat
07-03 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
08-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 KPMG
Kamp Resultat
08-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 4 Danske Bank 3
Kamp Resultat
08-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 Ørsted
Kamp Resultat
08-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Reserve Spec Elite 1 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
10-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Next 1 HI 1
Kamp Resultat
11-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Danske Bank 3
Kamp Resultat
11-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Beierholm
Kamp Resultat
11-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 6 Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat
11-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 DRI
Kamp Resultat
11-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Sen4 2div KFUM
Kamp Resultat
13-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Reserve Vet6 1div 2
Kamp Resultat
15-03 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
15-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 NNIT
Kamp Resultat
15-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) GEA SIK 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
15-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens HI 4
Kamp Resultat
16-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Reserve Spec Elite 3
Kamp Resultat
16-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 Reserve Spec Elite 1
Kamp Resultat
17-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 MIF
Kamp Resultat
18-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Beierholm
Kamp Resultat
18-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 3F
Kamp Resultat
18-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp Resultat
22-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
22-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 HI 2
Kamp Resultat
25-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 HI 4
Kamp Resultat
25-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
25-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 1div Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
26-03 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
27-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
07-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Team Taxi 1
Kamp Resultat
08-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
08-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Reserve Vet4 1div Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
11-04 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 HI 5
Kamp Resultat
12-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens SIK 1
Kamp Resultat
15-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Team Taxi 1
Kamp Resultat
21-04 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
23-04 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
29-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
01-05 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
05-05 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
06-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
08-05 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 SIK 1
Kamp Resultat

Stævneansvarlig: Tue Balslev Tlf.: 27 21 29 50

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68