Dato | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 | Pulje | Runde | Række | Resultat | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Bente Maag / Doris Berg / Arno Dyrberg | Bodil Bertelsen / Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-11
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg / Lilli Dam | Erna Høgh / Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-4
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Jane Pedersen / Anna-Grethe Larsen / Bent Pedersen | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen / Hans Larsen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
5-13
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen / Charlie Shutt | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
0-13
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Svend-Erik Pedersen / Nicklas Pedeersen / Lars Pedersen | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan Rasmussen / Jette Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-10
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen / Poul Brøndum | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
10-8
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen / Axel Møller | Erik Ærensgaard / Lillian Andersen / Lene Bager | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
6-13
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Sonja Shutt / Hanne Sørensen / Kirsten Semberg | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak / Pia Marcher | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
7-13
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen / Vincent Bowring | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
10-8
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard / Poul Erik Larsen | Kirsten Andersen / Anni Krogh / Gitte Hansen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
10-9
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg / Steen Pedersen | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Tom Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
4-13
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen / Poul Erik Hansen | Vera Berger / Torben Enevoldsen / Karl Kurt Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
8-10
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Birthe Bech / Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen / Kaj Jensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
6-13
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Inge Pedersen / Tommy Märcher /Torben Rasmussen | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
12-7
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Helle Bilde / Susanne B. Hansen / Henrik Bilde | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen / Martin Christensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-3
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Tonny Andersen / Preben Krogh / Allan Hansen | Håkon Hansen / Hanne Ardal / John Ardal | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
8-12
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen / Nanna Jørgensen | Bjarne Olsen / Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-10
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Ulla Madsen / Johnny Madsen | Mikael Nielsen / Charlotte Frederiksen / Ove Blak | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
13-3
|
26-05 09:00 | 26-05-2019 09:00 | Lill Jacobsen / Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen / Jørgen Hansen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Triple |
6-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen / Johnny Dam | Erna Høgh / Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
4-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Ulla Madsen / Johnny Madsen | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard / Poul Erik Larsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-2
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen / Kaj Jensen | Håkon Hansen / Hanne Ardal / John Ardal | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-2
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop / Inger Skov | Kirsten Andersen / Anni Krogh / Gitte Hansen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
5-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen / Jørgen Hansen | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen / Nanna Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
5-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen / Poul Erik Hansen | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen / Martin Christensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-1
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak / Pia Marcher | Inge Pedersen / Tommy Märcher /Torben Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-4
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Tonny Andersen / Preben Krogh / Allan Hansen | Birthe Bech / Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
8-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen / Vincent Bowring | Mikael Nielsen / Charlotte Frederiksen / Ove Blak | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-6
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Helle Bilde / Susanne B. Hansen / Henrik Bilde | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-2
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Bjarne Olsen / Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Jane Pedersen / Anna-Grethe Larsen / Bent Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-1
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen / Hans Larsen | Bente Maag / Doris Berg / Arno Dyrberg | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
12-6
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan Rasmussen / Jette Pedersen | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg / Steen Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-12
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Erik Ærensgaard / Lillian Andersen / Lene Bager | Svend-Erik Pedersen / Nicklas Pedeersen / Lars Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
6-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg / Lilli Dam | Vera Berger / Torben Enevoldsen / Karl Kurt Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-5
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Tom Jørgensen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
10-12
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Sonja Shutt / Hanne Sørensen / Kirsten Semberg | Lill Jacobsen / Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
7-13
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen / Charlie Shutt | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-4
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen / Axel Møller | Pulje 1 | 2 | Triple |
13-5
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Kirsten Andersen / Anni Krogh / Gitte Hansen | Håkon Hansen / Hanne Ardal / John Ardal | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
7-9
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Erna Høgh / Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen / Jørgen Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
10-13
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak / Pia Marcher | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen / Hans Larsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
6-13
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen / Vincent Bowring | Vera Berger / Torben Enevoldsen / Karl Kurt Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
0-13
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Tom Jørgensen | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
11-8
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Sonja Shutt / Hanne Sørensen / Kirsten Semberg | Jane Pedersen / Anna-Grethe Larsen / Bent Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
12-9
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg / Lilli Dam | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen / Nanna Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-3
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Helle Bilde / Susanne B. Hansen / Henrik Bilde | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-1
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg / Steen Pedersen | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen / Martin Christensen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-1
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Bente Maag / Doris Berg / Arno Dyrberg | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
7-10
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Lill Jacobsen / Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan Rasmussen / Jette Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
3-13
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen / Kaj Jensen | Svend-Erik Pedersen / Nicklas Pedeersen / Lars Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
4-13
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard / Poul Erik Larsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
9-8
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen / Axel Møller | Mikael Nielsen / Charlotte Frederiksen / Ove Blak | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
1-13
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Erik Ærensgaard / Lillian Andersen / Lene Bager | Birthe Bech / Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
5-10
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop / Inger Skov | Inge Pedersen / Tommy Märcher /Torben Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-7
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Bjarne Olsen / Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Tonny Andersen / Preben Krogh / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
7-9
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Ulla Madsen / Johnny Madsen | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen / Poul Erik Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-11
|
26-05 11:00 | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen / Johnny Dam | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen / Charlie Shutt | Pulje 1 | 3 | Triple |
13-8
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Sonja Shutt / Hanne Sørensen / Kirsten Semberg | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-5
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Ulla Madsen / Johnny Madsen | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen / Hans Larsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-2
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Bjarne Olsen / Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard / Poul Erik Larsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
6-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen / Charlie Shutt | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen / Axel Møller | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
5-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Jane Pedersen / Anna-Grethe Larsen / Bent Pedersen | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen / Martin Christensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-9
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Erik Ærensgaard / Lillian Andersen / Lene Bager | Tonny Andersen / Preben Krogh / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-5
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen / Nanna Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
8-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg / Lilli Dam | Svend-Erik Pedersen / Nicklas Pedeersen / Lars Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-5
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Tom Jørgensen | Håkon Hansen / Hanne Ardal / John Ardal | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
6-10
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Helle Bilde / Susanne B. Hansen / Henrik Bilde | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
8-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Erna Høgh / Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen / Vincent Bowring | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-8
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen / Poul Erik Hansen | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-11
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Mikael Nielsen / Charlotte Frederiksen / Ove Blak | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-1
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak / Pia Marcher | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen / Jørgen Hansen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
3-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg / Steen Pedersen | Inge Pedersen / Tommy Märcher /Torben Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
12-11
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Kirsten Andersen / Anni Krogh / Gitte Hansen | Lill Jacobsen / Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
11-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Vera Berger / Torben Enevoldsen / Karl Kurt Rasmussen | Birthe Bech / Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
13-9
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan Rasmussen / Jette Pedersen | Bente Maag / Doris Berg / Arno Dyrberg | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
3-13
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen / Kaj Jensen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 4 | Triple |
3-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg / Steen Pedersen | Birthe Bech / Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-11
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Kirsten Andersen / Anni Krogh / Gitte Hansen | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen / Axel Møller | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
5-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen / Poul Erik Hansen | Lill Jacobsen / Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
12-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Vera Berger / Torben Enevoldsen / Karl Kurt Rasmussen | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen / Hans Larsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
9-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen / Poul Brøndum | Tonny Andersen / Preben Krogh / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-8
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Erik Ærensgaard / Lillian Andersen / Lene Bager | Erna Høgh / Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
9-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen / Kaj Jensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-6
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg / Lilli Dam | Helle Borbiconi / Ulla Madsen / Johnny Madsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-9
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Helle Bilde / Susanne B. Hansen / Henrik Bilde | Håkon Hansen / Hanne Ardal / John Ardal | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-7
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Svend-Erik Pedersen / Nicklas Pedeersen / Lars Pedersen | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen / Nanna Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
0-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop / Inger Skov | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-9
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen / Peder Jørgensen | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard / Poul Erik Larsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
5-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen / Charlie Shutt | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen / Martin Christensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
8-13
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Bjarne Olsen / Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-12
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen / Tom Jørgensen | Ulla Rasmussen / Jan Rasmussen / Jette Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-8
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen / Jørgen Hansen | Bente Maag / Doris Berg / Arno Dyrberg | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-2
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen / Vincent Bowring | Sonja Shutt / Hanne Sørensen / Kirsten Semberg | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-10
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Inge Pedersen / Tommy Märcher /Torben Rasmussen | Jane Pedersen / Anna-Grethe Larsen / Bent Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
13-9
|
26-05 14:00 | 26-05-2019 14:00 | Mikael Nielsen / Charlotte Frederiksen / Ove Blak | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak / Pia Marcher | Pulje 1 | 5 | Triple |
4-13
|
Stævneansvarlig: Palle Stenhøj Jørgensen Tlf.: 29 33 41 89
Stævnekontaktperson: Jan Rasmussen Tlf.: 27 43 94 59