Kampplan for: PB 85 Efterår 2022

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
426614 09-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan K. Jensen Jens Mark Thomsen
110-118
426615 09-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Poul Vinkler
224-22
426616 09-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
110-174
426617 09-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Arvid Nielsen Knud Erik Sørensen
48-102
426618 09-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bonnie Ibsen
158-160
426619 09-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Ole Froik
54-138
426620 09-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Michael Sørensen
0-0
426621 09-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
44-148
426622 09-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
54-152
426623 09-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard John Jæger
102-114
426624 09-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426625 16-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Poul Vinkler
54-84
426626 16-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
118-96
426627 16-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Allan K. Jensen
158-152
426628 16-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Arvid Nielsen
80-54
426629 16-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
108-42
426630 16-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Knud Erik Sørensen
108-96
426631 16-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426632 16-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Ole Froik
102-110
426633 16-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Michael Sørensen
0-0
426634 16-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jørgen Hald
152-94
426635 16-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Orla Østergaard
0-0
426636 23-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Bent Madsen
56-110
426637 23-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
84-158
426638 23-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426639 23-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Poul Vinkler
108-50
426640 23-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Preben Jensen
50-174
426641 23-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Knud Erik Sørensen
102-42
426642 23-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426643 23-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Ole Froik
62-138
426644 23-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Michael Sørensen
0-0
426645 23-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Arvid Nielsen Orla Østergaard
80-218
426646 23-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426647 30-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Bent Andersen
38-108
426648 30-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Leegaard
118-108
426649 30-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426650 30-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Poul Vinkler
86-84
426651 30-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Preben Jensen
88-174
426652 30-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Knud Erik Sørensen
152-60
426653 30-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426654 30-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Sørensen Ole Froik
0-0
426655 30-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Orla Østergaard
96-224
426656 30-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Ibsen
158-78
426657 30-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Arvid Nielsen
0-0
426658 06-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Anders Holmgaard
80-100
426659 06-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Søren Nielsen
118-54
426660 06-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Allan K. Jensen
136-132
426661 06-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Poul Vinkler
152-52
426662 06-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
116-174
426663 06-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Sørensen Knud Erik Sørensen
0-0
426664 06-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
54-224
426665 06-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426666 06-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Arvid Nielsen
92-80
426667 06-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426668 06-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426669 13-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Lars Henrik Carlsen
80-148
426670 13-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen John Jæger
118-74
426671 13-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Allan K. Jensen
128-152
426672 13-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Sørensen Poul Vinkler
0-0
426673 13-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Preben Jensen
138-156
426674 13-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426675 13-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Orla Østergaard
88-224
426676 13-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426677 13-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Arvid Nielsen
108-68
426678 13-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
58-158
426679 13-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Bent Madsen
0-0
426680 20-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Michael Sørensen
0-0
426681 20-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Hald
118-142
426682 20-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Allan K. Jensen
116-152
426683 20-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Poul Vinkler
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426684 20-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Preben Jensen
100-174
426685 20-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Orla Østergaard
150-224
426686 20-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426687 20-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Arvid Nielsen
70-80
426688 20-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
20-158
426689 20-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Bent Madsen
108-88
426690 20-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426691 27-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426692 27-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Ole Froik
84-138
426693 27-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Allan K. Jensen
86-152
426694 27-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Poul Vinkler
172-84
426695 27-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Sørensen Orla Østergaard
0-0
426696 27-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426697 27-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Arvid Nielsen
62-80
426698 27-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Jørgen Melhedegaard
132-158
426699 27-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Bent Madsen
102-98
426700 27-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Poul Leegaard
32-108
426701 27-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Bent Andersen
0-0
426702 04-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Preben Jensen
46-174
426703 04-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Knud Erik Sørensen
118-34
426704 04-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Allan K. Jensen
14-152
426705 04-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Orla Østergaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426706 04-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426707 04-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Sørensen Arvid Nielsen
0-0
426708 04-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
148-78
426709 04-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Madsen
152-70
426710 04-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Poul Leegaard
130-108
426711 04-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Bent Andersen
102-72
426712 04-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426713 11-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Allan K. Jensen
80-138
426714 11-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Vinkler
118-66
426715 11-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
150-224
426716 11-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426717 11-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Arvid Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426718 11-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Jørgen Melhedegaard
138-152
426719 11-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Sørensen Bent Madsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426720 11-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Poul Leegaard
108-108
426721 11-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Andersen
152-88
426722 11-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Søren Nielsen
136-4
426723 11-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426724 18-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Dühring
74-80
426725 18-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan K. Jensen Orla Østergaard
76-224
426726 18-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426727 18-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Arvid Nielsen
90-80
426728 18-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
102-92
426729 18-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Madsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426730 18-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Poul Leegaard
138-100
426731 18-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Sørensen Bent Andersen
0-0
426732 18-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
148-62
426733 18-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Anders Holmgaard
152-72
426734 18-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426735 25-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Erik Dühring
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426736 25-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
116-118
426737 25-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Arvid Nielsen
152-70
426738 25-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Jørgen Melhedegaard
1-158
426739 25-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Madsen
174-92
426740 25-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Poul Leegaard
102-106
426741 25-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Andersen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426742 25-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik Søren Nielsen
138-32
426743 25-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Sørensen Anders Holmgaard
0-0
426744 25-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald John Jæger
148-86
426745 25-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Lars Henrik Carlsen
0-0
426746 01-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Dühring
148-80
426747 01-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Arvid Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
80-118
426748 01-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Bent Madsen
96-110
426749 01-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Poul Leegaard
84-50
426750 01-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Andersen
158-108
426751 01-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Søren Nielsen
102-16
426752 01-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426753 01-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik John Jæger
138-126
426754 01-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Sørensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
0-0
426755 01-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426756 01-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426757 08-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Erik Dühring
108-70
426758 08-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Jens Mark Thomsen
110-74
426759 08-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Bent Andersen
54-108
426760 08-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Søren Nielsen
84-26
426761 08-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Anders Holmgaard
174-88
426762 08-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen John Jæger
102-52
426763 08-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426764 08-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik Jørgen Hald
138-128
426765 08-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
216-158
426766 08-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Arvid Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426767 08-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Michael Sørensen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
426768 15-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Erik Dühring
66-76
426769 15-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Jens Mark Thomsen
108-38
426770 15-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Anders Holmgaard
86-102
426771 15-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler John Jæger
44-136
426772 15-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
140-152
426773 15-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Hald
100-148
426774 15-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Michael Sørensen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
426775 15-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
224-64
426776 15-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Bent Madsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426777 15-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Arvid Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
80-102
426778 15-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426779 22-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Erik Dühring
136-34
426780 22-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Jens Mark Thomsen
78-118
426781 22-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
104-152
426782 22-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Jørgen Hald
84-122
426783 22-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Michael Sørensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426784 22-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Ole Froik
62-138
426785 22-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Søren Nielsen
224-28
426786 22-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Bent Andersen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426787 22-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Arvid Nielsen Poul Leegaard
68-108
426788 22-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Madsen
152-110
426789 22-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
426790 29-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
124-80
426791 29-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jens Mark Thomsen
152-110
426792 29-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Michael Sørensen
0-0
426793 29-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Ole Froik
426794 29-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
426795 29-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard John Jæger
216-136
426796 29-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
426797 29-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Arvid Nielsen Søren Nielsen
80-16
426798 29-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Andersen
158-72
426799 29-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Poul Leegaard
104-108
426800 29-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426801 06-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Erik Dühring
426802 06-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Sørensen Jens Mark Thomsen
0-0
426803 06-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Bonnie Ibsen
426804 06-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Knud Erik Sørensen
426805 06-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Hald
426806 06-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
426807 06-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Arvid Nielsen John Jæger
426808 06-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Anders Holmgaard
426809 06-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Søren Nielsen
426810 06-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
426811 06-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Preben Jensen
0-0
426812 13-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Dühring
426813 13-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
426814 13-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Preben Jensen
426815 13-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Ole Froik
426816 13-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Michael Sørensen
0-0
426817 13-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Arvid Nielsen Jørgen Hald
426818 13-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
426819 13-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen John Jæger
426820 13-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Anders Holmgaard
426821 13-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Søren Nielsen
426822 13-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426823 20-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Bonnie Ibsen
426824 20-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Jens Mark Thomsen
426825 20-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Knud Erik Sørensen
426826 20-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Erik Dühring
426827 20-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Arvid Nielsen Ole Froik
426828 20-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Michael Sørensen
0-0
426829 20-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Jørgen Hald
426830 20-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
426831 20-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen John Jæger
426832 20-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Anders Holmgaard
426833 20-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Oversidder Oversidder Allan K. Jensen
0-0
426834 03-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Orla Østergaard
426835 03-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Allan K. Jensen
426836 03-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Arvid Nielsen Poul Vinkler
426837 03-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Preben Jensen
426838 03-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Knud Erik Sørensen
426839 03-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bonnie Ibsen
426840 03-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Ole Froik
426841 03-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Michael Sørensen
0-0
426842 03-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0
426843 03-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Lars Henrik Carlsen
426844 03-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Jørgen Hald

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88