Kampplan for: Holdturnering 2019

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
08-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI TIK
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-12
08-04 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-8
08-04 17:30 Rødovre PFA TIK - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 12-13
08-04 17:30 LPK LPK RKS
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 13-5
09-04 17:30 SAS SAS 3 SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 9-13
09-04 17:30 Valby ABA Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 3-13
10-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 6-13
11-04 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo SAS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 0-13
3. Double 3-13
11-04 17:30 Valby Nordea SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 8-13
11-04 17:30 Valby Pet Balls PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-5
16-04 17:30 Valby TIK Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-1
1. Single 13-7
17-04 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand RKS
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 8-13
17-04 17:30 LPK LPK Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 13-5
23-04 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-3
24-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 12-13
24-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 ABA
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-6
24-04 17:30 Valby RIF Fr.Holm/Dynamo
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-7
24-04 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand PFA
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-6
25-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-3
25-04 17:30 Tryg Tryg TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-10
29-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 9-13
02-05 17:30 Valby Pet Balls Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 5-13
02-05 17:30 Valby Nordea Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 8-13
02-05 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 13-9
06-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand RIF
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-1
06-05 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-9
07-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 8-13
07-05 17:30 Valby TIK SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-10
07-05 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-1
1. Single 9-13
07-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 0-13
09-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 12-13
13-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-8
13-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-5
13-05 17:30 Rødovre RKS Fr.Holm/Dynamo
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 12-13
14-05 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-12
15-05 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-5
15-05 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand LPK
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 2-13
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 5-13
15-05 17:30 Valby RIF PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 8-13
16-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-12
16-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 7-13
16-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 DRI
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-10
16-05 17:30 Valby Nordea Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 10-13
21-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 11-13
22-05 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-3
22-05 17:30 Valby RIF TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 5-13
22-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-10
23-05 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 13-5
27-05 17:30 LPK LPK SAS - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-4
27-05 17:30 Rødovre PFA Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 5-13
27-05 17:30 Rødovre ABA Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-4
27-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 2-13
28-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RKS
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-10
29-05 17:30 SAS SAS 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-4
03-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 2-13
1. Single 7-13
03-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 6-13
04-06 17:30 Valby Renholdet 2 Tryg
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-7
04-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-9
06-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 7-13
06-06 17:30 Valby Pet Balls ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 11-13
11-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RIF
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-4
12-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 13-5
13-06 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo LPK
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 13-7
13-06 17:30 Valby Nordea ABA
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-12
13-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-9
17-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-10
17-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Pet Balls
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 7-13
17-06 17:30 Rødovre RKS SAS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 5-13
17-06 17:30 Rødovre PFA Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-9
18-06 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 SAS 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-9
18-06 17:30 Radiometer PK17 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 7-13
18-06 17:30 Valby TIK Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 12-13
18-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-8
19-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 11-13
20-06 17:30 Valby ABA PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-8
20-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-11
24-06 17:30 Valby PK17 ABA
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-9
24-06 17:30 LPK LPK PFA
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-10
25-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 13-6
25-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-7
25-06 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 5-13
26-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Nordea
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-12
26-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 6-13
26-06 17:30 Valby RIF RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-1
2. Triple 1-0
1. Double 1-0
2. Double 0-1
3. Double 0-1
27-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg DRI
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 9-13
27-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-6
03-07 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Pet Balls
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-9
07-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 3-13
12-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow PK17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-11
12-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Renholdet 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 12-13
12-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 6-13
12-08 17:30 Rødovre RKS Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 11-13
13-08 17:30 Valby TIK DRI
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-12
13-08 17:30 Valby Nordea Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 13-4
14-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 2-13
14-08 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand RIF
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 11-13
14-08 17:30 LPK LPK Pet Balls - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-2
15-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Radiometer 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 8-13
15-08 17:30 Valby Pet Balls Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-8
20-08 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-6
20-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Renholdet 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-4
20-08 17:30 Valby TIK Tryg
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-12
21-08 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-9
22-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-11
22-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-7
26-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-12
26-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 8-13
26-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 9-13
27-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 Renholdet 2 DRI
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 7-13
27-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-9
28-08 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 9-13
28-08 17:30 Valby RIF LPK
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-11
29-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-2
29-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Radiometer 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-3
29-08 17:30 Valby Pet Balls SAS 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-7
29-08 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 Nordea
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-10
02-09 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 5-13
02-09 17:30 Rødovre ABA Pet Balls
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 11-13
03-09 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-5
03-09 17:30 Valby TIK SAS 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 5-13
03-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 13-0
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 13-4
04-09 17:30 Rødovre PFA RKS
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-9
04-09 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Radiometer 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-11
05-09 17:00 Valby Pet Balls Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-11
05-09 19:00 Valby Nordea PK17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 6-13
09-09 17:00 Valby Radiometer 1 PK17
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-6
09-09 17:30 Rødovre Granzow ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 10-13
09-09 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Renholdet 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 9-13
10-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-10
10-09 17:30 Valby Renholdet 2 Radiometer 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 4-13
11-09 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 9-13
12-09 17:30 Valby Nordea Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-10
12-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 10-13
16-09 17:00 Valby ABA Nordea
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-11
16-09 17:00 Rødovre Pet Balls Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-7
16-09 17:00 Valby SAS 1 Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 5-13
16-09 17:00 Rødovre PFA Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-5
16-09 17:00 Valby LPK Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 1-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 6-13
16-09 17:00 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RIF
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 8-13
16-09 17:00 Valby SAS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-11
16-09 17:00 Rødovre RKS Radiometer - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-8
16-09 17:00 Rødovre Radiometer 2 DRI
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 8-13
16-09 17:00 Valby Renholdet 2 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-8
16-09 17:00 Valby SAS 2 Tryg
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-6

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævneansvarlig: Jes Pedersen Tlf.: 29 67 06 65

Stævneansvarlig: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævneansvarlig: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73