Kampplan for: Løbende turnering 2018-19

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
28-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen
2-1
28-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen
2-0
28-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm
2-0
28-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
2-0
28-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour
2-0
28-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen
0-2
28-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen
1-2
28-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen
0-2
28-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
0-2
28-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek
0-2
28-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
0-2
28-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen
0-2
28-10 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen
2-0
28-10 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen
0-2
28-10 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm
2-0
28-10 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
0-2
28-10 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
0-2
28-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller
0-2
28-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
2-0
28-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
0-2
25-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen
2-1
25-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller
0-2
25-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
0-2
25-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
2-0
25-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour
2-0
25-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm
2-0
25-11 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen
2-1
25-11 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller
0-2
25-11 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
2-1
25-11 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
0-2
25-11 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
0-2
25-11 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm
0-2
25-11 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen
0-2
25-11 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen
2-0
25-11 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm
2-0
25-11 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek
2-0
25-11 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
2-0
25-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen
2-0
25-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller
2-1
25-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
2-1
25-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
0-2 Hjemmehold taberdømt
25-11 17:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
0-2
06-01 15:00 Bane 5 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
1-2
06-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen
1-2
06-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen
0-2
06-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
2-0
06-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
0-2
06-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen
2-1
06-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen
0-2
06-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
2-0
06-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
0-2
06-01 16:00 Bane 5 Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek
0-2
06-01 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen
1-2
06-01 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen
2-1
06-01 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
2-0
06-01 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
1-2
06-01 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen
2-0
06-01 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen
2-1
03-02 15:00 Bane 5 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm
2-0
03-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek
03-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
03-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
03-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
03-02 15:30 Bane 5 Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
0-2
03-02 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek
03-02 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
03-02 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour
03-02 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm
03-02 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
03-02 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
03-02 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm
03-02 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
17-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller
17-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen
17-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
17-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek
17-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen
17-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
17-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen
17-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen
17-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm
2-0
17-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
17-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Jørgen Kjærulf/Martin Riis Andreasen
17-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Peter Bertram/Aage Ahm Jesper Dyrlund/Finn Durafour
17-03 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Søren K. Nielsen Anders Askov/Jakob Christensen
17-03 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen Torben Berthelsen/Povl Erik Møller
17-03 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Brian Sørensen/Morten Visnek Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
17-03 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm
2-0
17-03 16:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
17-03 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Michael Reib/Kennet Mathiasen Flemming Bech/Nicolai Hansen
17-03 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
17-03 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jan Olsen/Christian Ahm John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
0-2

Stævneansvarlig: Jørgen Kjeldsen Tlf.: 42 55 97 55

Stævneansvarlig: Svend Erik Pedersen Tlf.: 20 40 75 48