Kampplan for: FSKBH Holdturnering 2020-2021

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
Retortvej DXC 1 Festina
Kamp aflyst
Retortvej DXC 2 PF
Kamp aflyst
Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
16-09 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 SAS 2
9-0
16-09 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 Sanst/Lan 1
4-5
22-09 16:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
4-5
22-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS 2
6-3
23-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 RIF 1
2-7
24-09 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 DB 2
1-3
29-09 17:00 Gentofte GR Sanst/lan 2
5-4
30-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 Telefonen 2
5-4
30-09 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RHI
3-6
01-10 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 SAS 3
2-2
07-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 Telefonen 2
2-7
07-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 RHI
7-2
07-10 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Sanst/lan 2
4-5
08-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
5-4
14-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 De Batter 3
2-7
14-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 PF
3-1
15-10 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF 2
4-0
20-10 16:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 Sanst/Lan 1
2-7
20-10 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
5-4
20-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS1
1-8
21-10 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 JCH
7-2
21-10 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 RIF 2
Kamp aflyst
21-10 17:00 HK De Batter 4 DXC 1
Kamp aflyst
22-10 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 PF
4-0
26-10 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
5-4
27-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 SAS 3
3-1
28-10 17:00 HK De Batter 2 Telefonen 1
4-5
28-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 Festina
3-6
28-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 De Batter 3
7-2
29-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI TSI 1
8-1
02-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS1
0-9
04-11 17:00 HK De Batter 1 De Batter 2
7-2
04-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 LIF 1
3-1
04-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 DXC 1
Kamp aflyst
05-11 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
11-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 TSI 1
5-4
11-11 17:00 Nansensgade De Batter 3 RIF 1
4-5
11-11 17:00 Amagerhallen De Batter 1 SAS1
4-5
12-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 De Batter 1
2-7
17-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 2
3-6
17-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 GR
Kamp aflyst
18-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 RIF 1
7-2
18-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
19-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
4-0
19-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI RIF 1
5-4
24-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 3
4-5
25-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 GR
3-6
25-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 DB 2
1-3
25-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 Telefonen 1
7-2
30-11 17:00 DTU, bygning 101 De Batter 2 JCH
4-5
30-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 LIF 1
3-1
30-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad og Hal De Batter 4 Festina
0-9
01-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 Festina
Kamp aflyst
02-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 De Batter 4
9-0
02-12 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 SAS 3
1-3
03-12 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 DB 1
6-3
03-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Telefonen 2
7-2
07-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad De Batter 3 Sanst/Lan 1
5-4
07-12 17:00 Debatter GR De Batter 4
9-0
08-12 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
5-4
08-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 PF
4-0
09-12 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 2
09-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 PF
Kamp aflyst
14-12 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS 2
14-12 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI 1
15-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 LIF 1
16-12 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 Telefonen 1
16-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 DB 2
Kamp aflyst
17-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI De Batter 3
04-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH Telefonen 1
05-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
05-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RIF 1
05-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 De Batter 4
Kamp aflyst
06-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 Festina
06-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 TSI 1
06-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 2
06-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
07-01 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DB 2
07-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Sanst/Lan 1
11-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
12-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 Sanst/lan 2
Kamp aflyst
13-01 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 DB 1
13-01 17:00 HK De Batter 4 GR
13-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 De Batter 3
14-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 De Batter 2
14-01 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 PF
19-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 PF
20-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 SAS 3
Kamp aflyst
20-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
20-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 Telefonen 2
20-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RIF 1
20-01 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Festina
21-01 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RIF 2
26-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 JCH
26-01 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC 1
Kamp aflyst
27-01 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
27-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Telefonen 2
27-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 RHI
28-01 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
01-02 17:00 DtU De Batter 1 JCH
02-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 RIF 2
02-02 17:00 Gentofte GR Sanst/lan 2
02-02 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 Festina
Kamp aflyst
03-02 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 RHI
03-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 Sanst/Lan 1
03-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
03-02 17:00 HK De Batter 2 De Batter 1
04-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
08-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
10-02 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 PF
Kamp aflyst
10-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 De Batter 3
10-02 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Sanst/lan 2
11-02 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 DB 2
11-02 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF 2
17-02 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 TSI 1
23-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
23-02 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
23-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
24-02 17:00 HK De Batter 1 DB 1
24-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
24-02 17:00 HK De Batter 4 DXC 1
Kamp aflyst
24-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 RIF 1
25-02 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 SAS 3
03-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 Sanst/Lan 1
03-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 Festina
03-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
03-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 PF
09-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 SAS 3
09-03 17:00 Gentofte GR De Batter 4
09-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 3
10-03 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 1
10-03 17:00 HK De Batter 2 DB 1
10-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 TSI 1
10-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan 2 DXC 1
Kamp aflyst
10-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 RIF 2
Kamp aflyst
11-03 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 PF
11-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
11-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI RIF 1
17-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RHI
17-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 Telefonen 2
17-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 PF
17-03 17:00 HK De Batter 2 SAS1
18-03 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
18-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
22-03 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 2
23-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
23-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 GR
Kamp aflyst
24-03 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Festina
24-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 RHI
24-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 Telefonen 2
30-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 PF
31-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 De Batter 3
31-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 LIF 1
06-04 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 Sanst/Lan 1
07-04 17:00 HK De Batter 2 SAS 2
07-04 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
07-04 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 DB 2
08-04 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
08-04 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI TSI 1

Stævneansvarlig: Mats Johansson Tlf.: 81 71 82 77