Kampplan for: Petanque - Holdturnering 2022

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
SAS 4 SAS 2 PK17
DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 2
SAS 4 SAS 2 Nordea
04-04 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 Renholdet 3
1-2
04-04 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 Renholdet 3
1-2
05-04 17:30 Valby 2 Klinger 2 SAS 3
1-2
05-04 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
4-1
06-04 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
1-4
06-04 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 SAS 4
0-3
06-04 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 SAS 4
0-3
06-04 17:30 SAS 4 SAS 2 SAS 1
1-2
07-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt TIK
2-1
07-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt TIK
2-1
07-04 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Radiometer 3
3-0
07-04 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Radiometer 3
3-0
07-04 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
3-2
12-04 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 2 Renholdet 1
0-3
19-04 17:30 Valby 1 TIK Renholdet 3
0-3
19-04 17:30 Valby 1 TIK Renholdet 3
0-3
19-04 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Granzow
3-0
19-04 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Granzow
3-0
19-04 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Radiometer 3
2-1
19-04 17:30 Valby 2 Klinger 2 Pet Balls
0-3
20-04 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 Radiometer 2
2-1
20-04 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 Radiometer 2
2-1
20-04 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
20-04 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
1-4
21-04 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
3-2
21-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Renholdet 3
2-1
21-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Renholdet 3
2-1
25-04 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 Klinger 1
2-1
25-04 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 Klinger 1
2-1
25-04 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Radiometer 3
2-1
25-04 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Radiometer 3
2-1
25-04 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
5-0
26-04 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
3-2
26-04 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Pet Balls
1-2
26-04 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Pet Balls
1-2
26-04 17:30 Valby 2 Klinger 2 Tryg Veteran
2-1
26-04 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 Radiometer 2
2-1
26-04 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 Radiometer 2
2-1
27-04 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 TIK
1-2
27-04 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 TIK
1-2
27-04 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 DRIdræt
1-2
27-04 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 DRIdræt
1-2
27-04 17:30 Rødovre 7 Radiometer 1 SAS 1
2-1
28-04 17:30 Valby 5 Nordea Renholdet 1
1-2
28-04 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
28-04 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
2-3
28-04 17:30 Valby Idrætspark Radiometer - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
3-2
02-05 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
3-2
02-05 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
2-3
02-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 DRIdræt
1-2
02-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 DRIdræt
1-2
02-05 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 ABA
0-3
03-05 17:30 Valby 1 TIK SAS 4
1-2
03-05 17:30 Valby 1 TIK SAS 4
1-2
03-05 17:30 Valby 3 Radiometer 3 Klinger 2
0-3
03-05 17:30 Valby 3 Radiometer 3 Klinger 2
0-3
03-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran SAS 3
0-3
03-05 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
04-05 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
04-05 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
2-3
04-05 17:30 SAS 3 SAS 1 PK17
2-1
04-05 17:30 SAS 4 SAS 2 Radiometer 1
0-3
05-05 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Tryg Veteran
3-0
05-05 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Tryg Veteran
3-0
09-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 TIK
1-2
09-05 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 TIK
1-2
09-05 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 SAS 4
0-3
09-05 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 SAS 4
0-3
09-05 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 SAS 1
2-1
09-05 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 2 SAS 2
1-2
09-05 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
09-05 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
1-4
09-05 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
1-4
10-05 17:30 Valby 3 Radiometer 3 SAS 3
0-3
10-05 17:30 Valby 3 Radiometer 3 SAS 3
0-3
11-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Klinger 2
3-0
11-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Klinger 2
3-0
11-05 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA Radiometer 1
3-0
12-05 17:30 Valby 5 Nordea PK17
1-2
12-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Klinger 1
2-1
12-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Klinger 1
2-1
12-05 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
16-05 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
4-1
16-05 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
16-05 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
4-1
16-05 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 PK17
2-1
16-05 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 Radiometer 2
3-0
16-05 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 Radiometer 2
3-0
17-05 17:30 Valby 1 TIK DRIdræt
1-2
17-05 17:30 Valby 1 TIK DRIdræt
1-2
17-05 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 Klinger 1
3-0
17-05 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 Klinger 1
3-0
17-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Granzow
2-1
17-05 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Klinger 2
2-1
17-05 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Klinger 2
2-1
17-05 17:30 Valby 3 Radiometer 3 Pet Balls
1-2
17-05 17:30 Valby 3 Radiometer 3 Pet Balls
1-2
18-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 ABA
2-1
18-05 17:30 SAS 3 SAS 1 Renholdet 2
3-0
18-05 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
19-05 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
0-5
19-05 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
3-2
19-05 17:30 Valby 5 Renholdet 2 Nordea
1-2
23-05 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 2 Radiometer 1
0-3
23-05 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
4-1
24-05 17:30 Valby 5 Nordea Radiometer 1
3-0
24-05 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Granzow
1-2
24-05 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Granzow
1-2
25-05 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
30-05 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
3-2
30-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow SAS 3
1-2
30-05 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow SAS 3
1-2
30-05 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA Nordea
3-0
30-05 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 Renholdet 2
1-2
31-05 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
2-3
01-06 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
5-0
01-06 17:30 SAS 3 SAS 1 SAS 2
2-1
02-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt SAS 4
0-3
02-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt SAS 4
0-3
02-06 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 TIK
0-3
02-06 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 TIK
0-3
02-06 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
07-06 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls SAS 3
0-3
07-06 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls SAS 3
0-3
09-06 17:30 Valby 5 Radiometer 2 Klinger 1
2-1
09-06 17:30 Valby 5 Radiometer 2 Klinger 1
2-1
09-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 3 Tryg Veteran
1-2
09-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 3 Tryg Veteran
1-2
09-06 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Klinger 2
2-1
09-06 17:30 Valby 6 Pet Balls Klinger 2
2-1
13-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 SAS 4
2-1
13-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 2 SAS 4
2-1
13-06 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 2 PK17
1-2
14-06 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 TIK
1-2
14-06 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 TIK
1-2
14-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Klinger 2
3-0
14-06 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
2-3
15-06 17:00 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 3 Granzow
0-3
15-06 17:00 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 3 Granzow
0-3
15-06 17:30 SAS 4 SAS 2 ABA
1-2
15-06 17:30 SAS 3 SAS 1 Nordea
3-0
15-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Radiometer 1
1-2
15-06 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
3-2
16-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Renholdet 2
2-1
16-06 17:30 Valby Granzow Tryg Veteran
2-1
16-06 17:30 Valby Granzow Tryg Veteran
2-1
16-06 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 DRIdræt
2-1
16-06 17:30 SAS 7 Renholdet 3 DRIdræt
2-1
20-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Radiometer 2
2-1
20-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Radiometer 2
2-1
20-06 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA SAS 1
1-2
20-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Renholdet 1
0-3
20-06 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
20-06 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
20-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Pet Balls
2-1
20-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 Granzow Pet Balls
2-1
20-06 19:00 SAS 3 SAS 1 ABA
0-3
21-06 17:30 Valby 2 Klinger 2 Radiometer 3
2-1
21-06 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Tryg Veteran
2-1
21-06 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Tryg Veteran
2-1
22-06 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
22-06 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 Renholdet 3
1-2
22-06 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 Renholdet 3
1-2
23-06 17:30 Valby 1 TIK Klinger 1
3-0
23-06 17:30 Valby 1 TIK Klinger 1
3-0
23-06 17:30 Valby 5 Nordea SAS 2
2-1
23-06 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
3-2
25-06 11:00 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
3-2
27-06 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
1-4
27-06 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
4-1
27-06 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 2 ABA
0-3
27-06 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 Nordea
1-2
27-06 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 DRIdræt
0-3
27-06 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 DRIdræt
0-3
27-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 TIK Radiometer 2
3-0
27-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 TIK Radiometer 2
3-0
28-06 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 Renholdet 3
0-3
28-06 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 Renholdet 3
0-3
28-06 17:30 Valby 2 Klinger 2 Granzow
2-1
28-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Pet Balls
1-2
28-06 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Radiometer 3
2-1
28-06 17:30 SAS 6 SAS 3 Radiometer 3
2-1
29-06 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
29-06 17:30 SAS 3 SAS 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
30-06 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
04-07 17:30 SAS 4 SAS 2 Renholdet 1
05-07 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 Radiometer 1
14-07 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 SAS 2
08-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA Renholdet 1
08-08 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
09-08 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
09-08 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 SAS 3
09-08 17:30 SAS 5 SAS 4 SAS 3
09-08 17:30 Valby 5 Klinger 2 Klinger 1
10-08 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
10-08 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
10-08 17:30 Rødovre 7 Radiometer 1 SAS 2
10-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 1
11-08 17:30 Valby 5 Nordea Renholdet 2
11-08 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
11-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Radiometer 3
11-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Radiometer 3
15-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 SAS 4
15-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 SAS 4
15-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 3
15-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 3
15-08 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
15-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 PK17
16-08 17:30 Valby Idrætspark TIK Radiometer 2
16-08 17:30 Valby Idrætspark TIK Radiometer 2
16-08 17:30 Valby Idrætspark Klinger 2 Radiometer 3
17-08 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 Tryg Veteran
17-08 17:30 Rødovre 8 Klinger 1 Tryg Veteran
17-08 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
17-08 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
17-08 17:30 Rødovre 7 Radiometer 1 ABA
17-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Nordea
17-08 17:30 SAS 3 SAS 1 Renholdet 1
17-08 17:30 SAS 4 SAS 2 Renholdet 2
18-08 17:30 SAS ABA Renholdet 2
18-08 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
18-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Pet Balls
18-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Pet Balls
22-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Klinger 1
22-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Klinger 1
22-08 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
22-08 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
22-08 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
23-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 3 Tryg Veteran
23-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 3 Tryg Veteran
23-08 17:30 Valby 1 TIK Klinger 2
23-08 17:30 Valby 1 TIK Klinger 2
23-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Renholdet 3
23-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Renholdet 3
24-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow DRIdræt
24-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow DRIdræt
24-08 17:30 Rødovre 7 Radiometer 1 Nordea
25-08 17:30 Valby Pet Balls SAS 4
25-08 17:30 Valby Pet Balls SAS 4
25-08 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand
25-08 17:30 Valby 7 Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
29-08 17:30 Rødovre 5 RIF - 6-mand RKS - 6-mand
29-08 17:30 Rødovre 6 TIK - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
29-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA PK17
29-08 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 2 SAS 1
30-08 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
30-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Pet Balls
30-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Pet Balls
30-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Radiometer 2
30-08 17:30 SAS SAS 4 DRIdræt
30-08 17:30 SAS SAS 4 DRIdræt
30-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 3 TIK
30-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 3 TIK
31-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Granzow
31-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Granzow
31-08 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
31-08 17:30 Rødovre 9 Pet Balls - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
01-09 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand RIF - 6-mand
01-09 17:30 Valby 5 Nordea ABA
05-09 17:00 DRI / PK17 PK17 Renholdet 2
05-09 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
06-09 17:30 Valby 4 Nordea - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
06-09 17:30 Tryg Tryg Veteran Klinger 2
07-09 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 TIK
07-09 17:30 Rødovre 2 Klinger 1 TIK
07-09 17:30 Rødovre 11 RKS - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
07-09 17:30 Rødovre 10 PFAI - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand
08-09 17:30 SAS 8 SAS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
08-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Renholdet 3
08-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Renholdet 3
08-09 17:30 Valby 5 Pet Balls Granzow
08-09 17:30 Valby 5 Pet Balls Granzow
12-09 14:00 Rødovre Nordea SAS 1
12-09 17:00 Rødovre ABA SAS 2
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Radiometer 1 Renholdet 1
12-09 17:00 Rødovre DRIdræt SAS 3
12-09 17:00 Rødovre DRIdræt SAS 3
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 3 Pet Balls
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 3 Pet Balls
12-09 17:00 Rødovre SAS 4 Granzow
12-09 17:00 Rødovre SAS 4 Granzow
12-09 17:00 Rødovre TIK Tryg Veteran
12-09 17:00 Rødovre TIK Tryg Veteran
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Radiometer 2 Klinger 2
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Radiometer 2 Klinger 2
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Klinger 1 Radiometer 3
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Klinger 1 Radiometer 3
12-09 17:00 Rødovre RIF - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Fr.Holm/Dynamo - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
12-09 17:00 Rødovre Radiometer - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
12-09 17:00 Rødovre RKS - 6-mand PFAI - 6-mand

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævneansvarlig: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævneansvarlig: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævneansvarlig: Jens Peter Olsen Tlf.: 23 98 15 42