Kampplan for: Aftenhold Forår 2020

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
23-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Casper Hald
118-146
23-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Poul Leegaard
78-84
23-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Helene Nielsen
120-94
23-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Benny Karlsen
148-82
23-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Orla Østergaard
200-132
23-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Anders Johannesen
172-46
23-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Jensen Erik Ibsen
120-130
23-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bo Ibsen Tom T. Kristensen
Kamp aflyst
23-01 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Peter Salling Knudsen
114-200
23-01 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen Preben Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
30-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Benny Karlsen
62-122
30-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
66-168
30-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard John Jæger
82-126
30-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Casper Hald
160-120
30-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Mikael Stabehl
102-148
30-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Jan Nørskov
172-128
30-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Torben Jensen
114-108
30-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Tom T. Kristensen
120-128
30-01 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
30-01 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen Torben Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
06-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Benny Karlsen
40-122
06-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Henning Fruergaard
124-140
06-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen John Jæger
136-126
06-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Nielsen Casper Hald
186-132
06-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Orla Østergaard
46-186
06-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Michael Jensen
112-172
06-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Torben Jensen
200-64
06-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Tom T. Kristensen
98-128
06-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Peter Salling Knudsen
134-184
06-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Heine Petersen
Kamp aflyst
13-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
13-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Torben Nielsen
140-136
13-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Preben Jensen
88-160
13-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
66-168
13-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
172-84
13-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Helene Nielsen
172-30
13-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Jensen Mikael Stabehl
120-76
13-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Jan Nørskov
104-200
13-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Anders Johannesen
160-114
13-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
20-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Benny Karlsen
124-122
20-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Henning Fruergaard
Kamp aflyst
20-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Nielsen John Jæger
186-108
20-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Casper Hald
108-146
20-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Orla Østergaard
138-186
20-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Michael Jensen
70-172
20-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Torben Jensen
94-90
20-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Tom T. Kristensen
116-128
20-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Peter Salling Knudsen
200-88
20-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Heine Petersen
90-116
27-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
126-160
27-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Erik Ibsen
140-126
27-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
27-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Torben Nielsen
116-186
27-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald Anders Johannesen
146-106
27-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
168-168
27-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Jensen Poul Leegaard
27-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Helene Nielsen
27-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
200-148
27-02 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen Jan Nørskov
102-200
05-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Benny Karlsen
Kamp aflyst
05-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Henning Fruergaard
05-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
05-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Casper Hald
05-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Orla Østergaard
05-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Michael Jensen
05-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Torben Jensen
05-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Heine Petersen
05-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Peter Salling Knudsen
05-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Tom T. Kristensen
12-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Helene Nielsen
12-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Mikael Stabehl
12-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Jan Nørskov
12-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Anders Johannesen
12-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Erik Ibsen
12-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
12-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Torben Nielsen
12-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Preben Jensen
12-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
12-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Poul Leegaard
19-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov John Jæger
19-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Helene Nielsen Casper Hald
19-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Henning Fruergaard
19-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Heine Petersen
19-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Johannesen Benny Karlsen
19-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Orla Østergaard
19-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bo Ibsen Michael Jensen
Kamp aflyst
19-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Peter Salling Knudsen
19-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Tom T. Kristensen
19-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Torben Jensen
26-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Preben Jensen
26-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
26-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Casper Hald Poul Leegaard
26-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Helene Nielsen
26-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Mikael Stabehl
26-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Jan Nørskov
26-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Anders Johannesen
26-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Erik Ibsen
26-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Jensen Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
26-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Torben Nielsen
02-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Jensen Benny Karlsen
02-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Orla Østergaard
02-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Preben Jensen
02-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Torben Nielsen
02-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
02-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Erik Ibsen
02-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Anders Johannesen
02-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Heine Petersen Casper Hald
02-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Henning Fruergaard
02-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen John Jæger
16-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Tom T. Kristensen
16-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Torben Jensen
16-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Casper Hald Michael Jensen
16-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Nielsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
16-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Poul Leegaard
Kamp aflyst
16-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Helene Nielsen
16-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Mikael Stabehl
16-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Jan Nørskov
16-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Heine Petersen
16-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Peter Salling Knudsen
23-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
23-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Orla Østergaard
23-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Jensen Michael Jensen
23-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Casper Hald Henning Fruergaard
23-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Benny Karlsen
23-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
23-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Anders Johannesen
23-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Jan Nørskov
23-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Preben Jensen
23-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen John Jæger
30-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
30-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Peter Salling Knudsen
30-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Tom T. Kristensen
30-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Casper Hald Torben Jensen
30-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Henning Fruergaard
30-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Heine Petersen
30-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Poul Leegaard
30-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Helene Nielsen
30-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Mikael Stabehl
30-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Torben Nielsen
Kamp aflyst
07-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Torben Jensen
07-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Heine Petersen Orla Østergaard
07-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Michael Jensen
07-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
07-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Benny Karlsen
07-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Casper Hald
07-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Johannesen
07-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Jan Nørskov
07-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Mikael Stabehl
07-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Torben Nielsen
14-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
14-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Erik Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
14-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Heine Petersen Michael Jensen
14-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Torben Nielsen
14-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Casper Hald
14-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Henning Fruergaard
14-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen John Jæger
14-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Preben Elkjær Knudsen
14-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Poul Leegaard
14-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Helene Nielsen
28-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Jan Nørskov
28-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Anders Johannesen
Kamp aflyst
28-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
28-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Heine Petersen
28-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Tom T. Kristensen
28-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Henning Fruergaard
28-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Orla Østergaard
28-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Casper Hald Benny Karlsen
28-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
28-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Helene Nielsen
04-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Anders Johannesen
04-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Torben Nielsen
04-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Bo Ibsen
Kamp aflyst
04-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
04-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Tom T. Kristensen
04-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Peter Salling Knudsen
04-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Torben Jensen
04-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Michael Jensen
04-06 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Benny Karlsen
04-06 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Helene Nielsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
11-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Benny Karlsen
11-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Orla Østergaard
11-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Poul Leegaard
11-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Helene Nielsen Torben Nielsen
11-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Mikael Stabehl
Kamp aflyst
11-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Jan Nørskov
11-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Anders Johannesen
11-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Heine Petersen
11-06 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Tom T. Kristensen
11-06 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen John Jæger

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88