Kampplan for: Petanque - holdturnering 2021

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
15-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-10
19-04 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-11
19-04 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-7
19-04 17:30 Rødovre PFA RIF
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 7-13
20-04 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 5-13
20-04 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 3 mands Renholdet 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-6
21-04 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-7
21-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-8
21-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 5-13
21-04 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 1 Klinger 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-5
22-04 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 12-13
22-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 11-13
22-04 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands Renholdet 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 10-13
26-04 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 Nordea - 3-mands
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-11
26-04 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-6
26-04 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Klinger 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-6
26-04 17:30 Rødovre RIF Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 2-13
26-04 17:30 Rødovre RKS PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 9-13
27-04 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Pet Balls - 3 mands
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-9
27-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 12-13
28-04 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 13-11
29-04 17:30 SAS SAS 2 DRIdræt
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-7
29-04 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-3
03-05 17:30 Rødovre PFA SAS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 3-13
04-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RIF
Kamp Resultat
04-05 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 8-13
04-05 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 3 mands TIK - 3-mands
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 6-13
05-05 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 2-13
05-05 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 1 Renholdet 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 7-13
05-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 7-13
05-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-3
3. Double 6-13
06-05 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo RKS
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-5
06-05 17:30 SAS ABA Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-8
06-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-12
06-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-6
10-05 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 13-5
10-05 17:30 Rødovre RIF Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 13-1
3. Double 8-13
11-05 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 2-13
12-05 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 1 TIK - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
17-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Granzow
Kamp Resultat
17-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 ABA
Kamp Resultat
17-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 DRIdræt
Kamp Resultat
17-05 17:30 Rødovre RKS Nordea - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
17-05 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand PFA
Kamp Resultat
18-05 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Nordea - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
18-05 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
19-05 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
20-05 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands Klinger 2
Kamp Resultat
20-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 PK17
Kamp Resultat
27-05 17:30 Tryg Tryg Pet Balls - 3 mands
Kamp Resultat
31-05 17:30 Rødovre ABA PK17
Kamp Resultat
31-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 SAS 1
Kamp Resultat
31-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 SAS 2
Kamp Resultat
31-05 17:30 Rødovre RIF SAS - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
31-05 17:30 Rødovre RKS TIK - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
31-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 TIK - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
01-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Tryg
Kamp Resultat
01-06 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
01-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
02-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Nordea - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
02-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Pet Balls - 3 mands
Kamp Resultat
03-06 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo PFA
Kamp Resultat
07-06 17:30 Rødovre PFA Nordea - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
07-06 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand RIF
Kamp Resultat
07-06 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 PK17
Kamp Resultat
08-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Renholdet 2
Kamp Resultat
08-06 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 Granzow
Kamp Resultat
08-06 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 3 mands Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
08-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Renholdet 3
Kamp Resultat
09-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand RKS
Kamp Resultat
09-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
Kamp Resultat
09-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 DRIdræt
Kamp Resultat
10-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Renholdet 1
Kamp Resultat
10-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands ABA
Kamp Resultat
10-06 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands SAS 3
Kamp Resultat
14-06 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 SAS 3
Kamp Resultat
14-06 17:30 Rødovre RIF RKS
Kamp Resultat
14-06 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
Kamp Resultat
14-06 17:30 Rødovre ABA DRIdræt
Kamp Resultat
14-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Renholdet 2
Kamp Resultat
15-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
15-06 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 Pet Balls - 3 mands
Kamp Resultat
16-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
16-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand PFA
Kamp Resultat
16-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
17-06 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Nordea - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
17-06 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands Tryg
Kamp Resultat
17-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands PK17
Kamp Resultat
21-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 ABA
Kamp Resultat
21-06 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 Nordea - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
21-06 17:30 Rødovre RKS Pet Balls - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
21-06 17:30 Rødovre RIF PFA
Kamp Resultat
21-06 19:00 SAS Renholdet 2 Renholdet 1
Kamp Resultat
22-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 DRIdræt
Kamp Resultat
22-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Granzow
Kamp Resultat
22-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Klinger 2
Kamp Resultat
23-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
24-06 17:00 SAS SAS 2 SAS 1
Kamp Resultat
24-06 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Pet Balls - 3 mands
Kamp Resultat
24-06 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
28-06 17:30 Rødovre PFA RKS
Kamp Resultat
28-06 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 1
Kamp Resultat
29-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
29-06 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 Renholdet 3
Kamp Resultat
29-06 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 3 mands SAS 3
Kamp Resultat
30-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow TIK - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
30-06 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 1 Tryg
Kamp Resultat
30-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RIF
Kamp Resultat
01-07 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo SAS - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
01-07 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt SAS 2
Kamp Resultat
01-07 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands Renholdet 1
Kamp Resultat
09-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 ABA
Kamp Resultat
09-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 DRIdræt
Kamp Resultat
09-08 17:30 Rødovre RKS Fr.Holm/Dynamo
Kamp Resultat
09-08 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
09-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Klinger 1
Kamp Resultat
10-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Klinger 2
Kamp Resultat
10-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Granzow
Kamp Resultat
10-08 17:30 SAS SAS 1 PK17
Kamp Resultat
11-08 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand PFA
Kamp Resultat
11-08 17:30 Rødovre RIF Nordea - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
12-08 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands Pet Balls - 3 mands
Kamp Resultat
12-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Nordea - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
16-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Renholdet 1
Kamp Resultat
16-08 17:30 Rødovre PFA TIK - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
17-08 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RKS
Kamp Resultat
17-08 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 3 mands Tryg
Kamp Resultat
17-08 17:30 Valby Klinger 2 TIK - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
18-08 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Renholdet 3
Kamp Resultat
18-08 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 1 SAS 3
Kamp Resultat
18-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 2
Kamp Resultat
18-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
19-08 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands SAS 1
Kamp Resultat
19-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt Renholdet 2
Kamp Resultat
19-08 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo RIF
Kamp Resultat
23-08 17:30 Rødovre PFA Fr.Holm/Dynamo
Kamp Resultat
23-08 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand RKS
Kamp Resultat
24-08 17:30 Valby Pet Balls - 3 mands Granzow
Kamp Resultat
24-08 17:30 Valby TIK - 3-mands Renholdet 3
Kamp Resultat
24-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg SAS 3
Kamp Resultat
24-08 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Renholdet 1
Kamp Resultat
25-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 ABA
Kamp Resultat
25-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
25-08 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand RIF
Kamp Resultat
26-08 17:30 Valby Nordea - 3-mands DRIdræt
Kamp Resultat
26-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Renholdet 2
Kamp Resultat
30-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Nordea - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
30-08 17:30 SAS Renholdet 3 Tryg
Kamp Resultat
30-08 17:30 Rødovre RIF TIK - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
30-08 17:30 Rødovre RKS SAS - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
31-08 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand PFA
Kamp Resultat
31-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 TIK - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
01-09 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Klinger 2
Kamp Resultat
01-09 17:30 Rødovre Klinger 1 Pet Balls - 3 mands
Kamp Resultat
02-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRIdræt PK17
Kamp Resultat
02-09 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Pet Balls - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre Nordea - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre PFA Pet Balls - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre RKS RIF
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 1 SAS 2
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 2 SAS 1
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre DRIdræt ABA
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre PK17 Nordea - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre Klinger 1 Granzow
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre Pet Balls - 3 mands Klinger 2
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre Tryg TIK - 3-mands
Kamp Resultat
13-09 17:00 Rødovre SAS 3 Renholdet 3
Kamp Resultat

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævnekontaktperson: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævnekontaktperson: Jes Pedersen Tlf.: 29 67 06 65

Stævnekontaktperson: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævnekontaktperson: Jens Peter Olsen Tlf.: 23 98 15 42