Kampplan for: PB 85 forår 2022

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
383464 14-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Anders Holmgaard
126-74
383465 14-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Poul Vinkler
86-80
383466 14-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
128-56
383467 14-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Orla Østergaard
80-196
383468 14-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Preben Jensen
50-162
383469 14-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik John Jæger
80-108
383470 14-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen John Emil Persson
28-120
383471 14-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Erik Dühring
122-34
383472 14-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jørgen Melhedegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383473 14-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
158-94
383474 04-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Orla Østergaard
84-196
383475 04-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
54-126
383476 04-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Erik Ibsen
76-128
383477 04-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Anders Holmgaard
96-48
383478 04-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Madsen
162-98
383479 04-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Jens Mark Thomsen
80-58
383480 04-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Søren Nielsen
140-22
383481 04-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Erik Dühring
120-36
383482 04-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Frederiksen
74-122
383483 04-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Andersen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
383484 11-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Vinkler Orla Østergaard
58-196
383485 11-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Poul Leegaard
64-90
383486 11-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Ibsen
112-128
383487 11-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383488 11-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
136-86
383489 11-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Ole Froik
60-80
383490 11-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Søren Nielsen
118-48
383491 11-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Erik Dühring
122-80
383492 11-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Jørgen Melhedegaard
120-152
383493 11-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Bonnie Ibsen
122-88
383494 18-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Bent Frederiksen
90-76
383495 18-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383496 18-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
128-54
383497 18-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
196-56
383498 18-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Poul Vinkler
134-80
383499 18-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Jørgen Hald
80-136
383500 18-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Bent Madsen
32-104
383501 18-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jens Mark Thomsen
80-68
383502 18-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Jæger
154-96
383503 18-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen John Emil Persson
158-118
383504 25-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Orla Østergaard
60-196
383505 25-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
116-90
383506 25-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383507 25-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Anders Holmgaard
120-72
383508 25-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Preben Jensen
126-120
383509 25-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Ole Froik
56-80
383510 25-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
136-44
383511 25-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Erik Dühring
64-80
383512 25-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
118-118
383513 25-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Bonnie Ibsen
98-158
383514 01-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Knud Erik Sørensen
162-66
383515 01-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard John Emil Persson
34-120
383516 01-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
128-94
383517 01-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Andersen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383518 01-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard John Jæger
54-140
383519 01-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Lars Henrik Carlsen
80-46
383520 01-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Poul Vinkler
62-64
383521 01-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jørgen Hald
32-136
383522 01-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Madsen
140-104
383523 01-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
130-118
383524 08-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Orla Østergaard
40-196
383525 08-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Poul Leegaard
104-90
383526 08-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Erik Ibsen
94-128
383527 08-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Anders Holmgaard
62-90
383528 08-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Preben Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383529 08-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Ole Froik
28-80
383530 08-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Søren Nielsen
126-18
383531 08-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Bonnie Ibsen
90-158
383532 08-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
134-154
383533 08-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Erik Dühring
80-38
383534 15-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Jørgen Hald
148-136
383535 15-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Bent Madsen
90-64
383536 15-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
90-70
383537 15-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
128-124
383538 15-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Emil Persson
196-96
383539 15-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Bent Frederiksen
140-122
383540 15-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Bent Andersen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383541 15-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Knud Erik Sørensen
40-96
383542 15-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Lars Henrik Carlsen
42-126
383543 15-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Poul Vinkler
154-32
383544 22-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
98-128
383545 22-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Anders Holmgaard
136-74
383546 22-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Poul Leegaard
78-90
383547 22-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Bonnie Ibsen
68-158
383548 22-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Orla Østergaard
104-196
383549 22-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Preben Jensen
62-162
383550 22-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Ole Froik
56-80
383551 22-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
128-112
383552 22-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Dühring
96-36
383553 22-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Søren Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383554 01-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
106-96
383555 01-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
158-58
383556 01-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Poul Vinkler
36-80
383557 01-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Hald
90-124
383558 01-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Bent Madsen
128-88
383559 01-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
190-118
383560 01-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen John Jæger
162-120
383561 01-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik John Emil Persson
80-120
383562 01-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
42-122
383563 01-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Bent Andersen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383564 08-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Orla Østergaard
48-196
383565 08-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Preben Jensen
80-48
383566 08-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Knud Erik Sørensen
126-82
383567 08-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Bent Andersen
80-70
383568 08-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen
92-122
383569 08-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen John Emil Persson
66-120
383570 08-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen John Jæger
102-140
383571 08-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Anders Holmgaard
158-60
383572 08-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Poul Leegaard
112-90
383573 08-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Erik Ibsen
34-128
383574 15-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
196-70
383575 15-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
162-28
383576 15-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Ole Froik
58-80
383577 15-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Lars Henrik Carlsen
54-126
383578 15-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Poul Vinkler
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383579 15-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jørgen Hald
118-136
383580 15-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Bent Madsen
138-104
383581 15-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Jens Mark Thomsen
96-96
383582 15-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bonnie Ibsen
74-158
383583 15-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
106-154
383584 22-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Frederiksen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383585 22-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Preben Jensen
72-162
383586 22-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Ole Froik
20-80
383587 22-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Poul Leegaard
90-70
383588 22-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Orla Østergaard
124-196
383589 22-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler John Emil Persson
54-120
383590 22-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald John Jæger
136-136
383591 22-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Jens Mark Thomsen
62-118
383592 22-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Knud Erik Sørensen
96-96
383593 22-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Erik Ibsen
156-128
383594 29-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Lars Henrik Carlsen
100-126
383595 29-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
162-56
383596 29-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Erik Dühring
80-36
383597 29-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Søren Nielsen
90-36
383598 29-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
102-90
383599 29-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Bonnie Ibsen
168-158
383600 29-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Poul Vinkler
132-80
383601 29-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Hald
58-136
383602 29-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Madsen
84-104
383603 29-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Bent Andersen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383604 05-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
76-62
383605 05-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Preben Jensen
158-134
383606 05-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Ole Froik
90-80
383607 05-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Frederiksen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383608 05-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
90-190
383609 05-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Anders Holmgaard
128-72
383610 05-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen John Jæger
114-140
383611 05-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler Jens Mark Thomsen
80-44
383612 05-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Bent Madsen
136-68
383613 05-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bent Andersen
120-58
383614 12-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
62-138
383615 12-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen John Emil Persson
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383616 12-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Ole Froik
148-80
383617 12-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Bent Andersen
140-58
383618 12-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Anders Holmgaard
78-90
383619 12-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
162-60
383620 12-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
196-96
383621 12-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
118-62
383622 12-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Poul Vinkler
90-80
383623 12-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Hald
72-136
383624 19-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jens Mark Thomsen
108-116
383625 19-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen John Jæger
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383626 19-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen John Emil Persson
70-120
383627 19-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Bonnie Ibsen
32-158
383628 19-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Dühring
90-80
383629 19-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Poul Leegaard
80-46
383630 19-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
128-160
383631 19-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Orla Østergaard
66-196
383632 19-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Madsen
126-56
383633 19-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Jørgen Hald
56-136
383634 26-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson John Jæger
114-140
383635 26-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Bent Andersen
86-108
383636 26-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Frederiksen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383637 26-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Poul Vinkler
78-80
383638 26-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Erik Dühring
158-52
383639 26-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
78-154
383640 26-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Søren Nielsen
90-20
383641 26-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Ole Froik
54-80
383642 26-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
162-182
383643 26-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Lars Henrik Carlsen
136-110
383644 03-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Orla Østergaard
80-114
383645 03-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Preben Jensen
90-146
383646 03-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Poul Vinkler
126-38
383647 03-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Bent Andersen
136-108
383648 03-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Bent Madsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383649 03-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
98-118
383650 03-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen John Jæger
96-70
383651 03-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bonnie Ibsen
154-154
383652 03-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Erik Dühring
90-52
383653 03-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
50-128
383654 10-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
76-126
383655 10-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Poul Leegaard
68-90
383656 10-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Erik Ibsen
136-74
383657 10-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Madsen
166-104
383658 10-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Jens Mark Thomsen
162-84
383659 10-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Ole Froik
96-80
383660 10-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Søren Nielsen
120-50
383661 10-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Bent Frederiksen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383662 10-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Andersen
154-32
383663 10-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Bonnie Ibsen
58-158
383664 17-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Hald
196-70
383665 17-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Poul Leegaard
48-90
383666 17-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Poul Vinkler
120-80
383667 17-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Knud Erik Sørensen
90-80
383668 17-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Preben Jensen
104-88
383669 17-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Ole Froik
48-80
383670 17-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen John Jæger
40-140
383671 17-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring John Emil Persson
42-120
383672 17-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Jørgen Melhedegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383673 17-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Bonnie Ibsen
82-158
383674 24-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Poul Vinkler
196-66
383675 24-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
90-78
383676 24-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383677 24-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Bent Andersen
90-82
383678 24-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Jørgen Hald
162-132
383679 24-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Bent Madsen
80-22
383680 24-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
62-86
383681 24-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring John Jæger
80-140
383682 24-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Emil Persson
154-120
383683 24-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383684 31-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383685 31-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Poul Leegaard
100-90
383686 31-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Ibsen
92-128
383687 31-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Orla Østergaard
120-196
383688 31-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Vinkler Preben Jensen
16-162
383689 31-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Ole Froik
66-80
383690 31-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Søren Nielsen
104-50
383691 31-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Dühring
1-62
383692 31-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Jørgen Melhedegaard
114-154
383693 31-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bonnie Ibsen
66-158
383694 07-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Knud Erik Sørensen
196-58
383695 07-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bent Frederiksen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383696 07-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bent Andersen
58-108
383697 07-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard John Emil Persson
30-120
383698 07-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
110-126
383699 07-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Poul Vinkler
80-64
383700 07-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Hald
58-136
383701 07-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Bent Madsen
36-104
383702 07-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
383703 07-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen John Jæger
158-102
383704 14-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Preben Jensen
70-162
383705 14-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Poul Leegaard
120-60
383706 14-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
383707 14-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
82-196
383708 14-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Anders Holmgaard
140-66
383709 14-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Ole Froik
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
383710 14-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Søren Nielsen
80-28
383711 14-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
58-80
383712 14-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
74-154
383713 14-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Bonnie Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88