Kampplan for: Løbende turnering 2020-2021

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
25-10 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer Jan Olsen/Anders Askov
25-10 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller
25-10 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
25-10 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
25-10 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
25-10 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen
25-10 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen Jan Olsen/Anders Askov
25-10 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer
25-10 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
25-10 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
25-10 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
25-10 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen
25-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech
25-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Jan Olsen/Anders Askov Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller
25-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen
25-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
25-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen
25-10 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
15-11 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jan Olsen/Anders Askov Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller
15-11 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen
15-11 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
15-11 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
15-11 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner
15-11 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
15-11 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jan Olsen/Anders Askov Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech
15-11 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen
15-11 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen
15-11 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
15-11 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner
15-11 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
15-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer
15-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
10-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jan Olsen/Anders Askov Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer
10-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech
10-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
10-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen
10-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner
10-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
10-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jan Olsen/Anders Askov Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen
10-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller
10-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
10-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
10-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen
10-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
10-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen
10-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
10-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jan Olsen/Anders Askov Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech
10-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen
10-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen
10-01 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
31-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller Jan Olsen/Anders Askov
31-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer
31-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
31-01 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
31-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech Jan Olsen/Anders Askov
31-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller
31-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
31-01 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
31-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech
31-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen
07-03 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer Jan Olsen/Anders Askov
07-03 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller
07-03 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
07-03 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
07-03 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen
07-03 14:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen
07-03 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen Jan Olsen/Anders Askov
07-03 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Michael Reib/Povl Erik Møller Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer
07-03 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
07-03 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
07-03 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
07-03 14:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen
07-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Nicolai Hansen/Erik Christensen Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech
07-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen
07-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Finn Durafour/Kenneth Nielsen Brian Sørensen/Henrik Hessner
07-03 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Steffen Huusom/Jan Bendtsen Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
07-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Jakob Christensen/Flemming Bech Torben Berthelsen/Andreas Bauer
07-03 15:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jørgen Kjærulf/Michael Christensen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten

Stævneansvarlig: Jørgen Kjeldsen Tlf.: 42 55 97 55

Stævneansvarlig: Svend Erik Pedersen Tlf.: 20 40 75 48