Kampplan for: PB 85 Efterår 2020

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
352610 04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
86-138
352611 04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Orla Østergaard
52-194
352612 04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen John Jæger
88-126
352613 04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Lars Henrik Carlsen
126-118
352614 04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Jørgen Hald
122-86
352615 04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 = Oversidder Søren Nielsen
352616 04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Preben Jensen
26-152
352617 04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
94-54
352618 04-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Henrik Mortensen
58-130
352619 04-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Bonnie Ibsen
84-140
352620 04-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Karsten K. Jensen
112-48
352621 11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Orla Østergaard
352622 11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Tage Nielsen
138-30
352623 11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Erik Ibsen
122-138
352624 11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen John Emil Persson
108-126
352625 11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen John Jæger
100-52
352626 11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
94-98
352627 11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Hald
124-128
352628 11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Søren Nielsen
94-64
352629 11-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Preben Jensen
130-152
352630 11-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Knud Erik Sørensen
90-92
352631 11-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Erik Dühring
72-80
352632 18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen = Oversidder
352633 18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Frederiksen
122-122
352634 18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Erik Ibsen
100-120
352635 18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
44-194
352636 18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen John Jæger
124-88
352637 18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Lars Henrik Carlsen
122-68
352638 18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Jørgen Hald
140-110
352639 18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Søren Nielsen
130-46
352640 18-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Preben Jensen
84-152
352641 18-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Erik Dühring
126-66
352642 18-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Karsten K. Jensen
16-80
352643 25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Poul Leegaard
74-94
352644 25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Madsen
138-96
352645 25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
352646 25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Orla Østergaard
46-194
352647 25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen John Jæger
140-48
352648 25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
82-138
352649 25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Hald
78-138
352650 25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
152-38
352651 25-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Erik Dühring
352652 25-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Tage Nielsen
78-88
352653 25-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen John Emil Persson
80-106
352654 01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Villy Lindberg
112-88
352655 01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
138-46
352656 01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Erik Ibsen
140-110
352657 01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Orla Østergaard
130-194
352658 01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen John Jæger
92-124
352659 01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
152-114
352660 01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Erik Dühring
68-80
352661 01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Tage Nielsen
88-88
352662 01-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder John Emil Persson
352663 01-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Hald
54-138
352664 01-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Karsten K. Jensen
122-28
352665 08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Henrik Mortensen
64-130
352666 08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bonnie Ibsen
138-60
352667 08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Ibsen
92-86
352668 08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
108-194
352669 08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen John Jæger
38-136
352670 08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Lars Henrik Carlsen
138-120
352671 08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Erik Dühring
122-80
352672 08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Tage Nielsen
124-46
352673 08-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard John Emil Persson
48-126
352674 08-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Bent Frederiksen
100-102
352675 08-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen = Oversidder
352676 15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Preben Jensen
56-152
352677 15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
138-78
352678 15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
40-138
352679 15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Orla Østergaard
138-104
352680 15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen John Jæger
112-136
352681 15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Erik Dühring
130-44
352682 15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Tage Nielsen
140-76
352683 15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg John Emil Persson
352684 15-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Frederiksen
124-88
352685 15-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard = Oversidder
352686 15-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Karsten K. Jensen
100-68
352687 22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
352688 22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Søren Nielsen
352689 22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Ibsen
352690 22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Orla Østergaard
352691 22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Erik Dühring
352692 22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Tage Nielsen
352693 22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen John Emil Persson
352694 22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
352695 22-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg = Oversidder
352696 22-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Madsen
352697 22-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Poul Leegaard
352698 29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen John Jæger
352699 29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
352700 29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
352701 29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
352702 29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Tage Nielsen
352703 29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen John Emil Persson
352704 29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Frederiksen
352705 29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen = Oversidder
352706 29-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Madsen
352707 29-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Poul Leegaard
352708 29-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Karsten K. Jensen
352709 06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Erik Ibsen
352710 06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Orla Østergaard
352711 06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Erik Dühring
352712 06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Tage Nielsen
352713 06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald John Emil Persson
352714 06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
352715 06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen = Oversidder
352716 06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Madsen
352717 06-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Poul Leegaard
352718 06-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
352719 06-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Villy Lindberg
352720 13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Andersen
352721 13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Erik Dühring
352722 13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Tage Nielsen
352723 13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger John Emil Persson
352724 13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Frederiksen
352725 13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald = Oversidder
352726 13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Bent Madsen
352727 13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
352728 13-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Jens Mark Thomsen
352729 13-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Villy Lindberg
352730 13-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Karsten K. Jensen
352731 20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Bent Andersen
352732 20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Jørgen Melhedegaard
352733 20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Emil Persson
352734 20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Frederiksen
352735 20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger = Oversidder
352736 20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Madsen
352737 20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Poul Leegaard
352738 20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
352739 20-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Villy Lindberg
352740 20-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Bonnie Ibsen
352741 20-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Henrik Mortensen
352742 27-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Bent Andersen
352743 27-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jørgen Melhedegaard
352744 27-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen = Oversidder
352745 27-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Madsen
352746 27-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Poul Leegaard
352747 27-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jens Mark Thomsen
352748 27-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Villy Lindberg
352749 27-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Bonnie Ibsen
352750 27-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Henrik Mortensen
352751 27-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Tage Nielsen
352752 27-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Karsten K. Jensen
352753 03-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Bent Andersen
352754 03-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 = Oversidder Jørgen Melhedegaard
352755 03-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
352756 03-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
352757 03-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Villy Lindberg
352758 03-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bonnie Ibsen
352759 03-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Henrik Mortensen
352760 03-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Knud Erik Sørensen
352761 03-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Bent Frederiksen
352762 03-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen John Emil Persson
352763 03-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Preben Jensen
352764 10-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Andersen
352765 10-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
352766 10-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Villy Lindberg
352767 10-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bonnie Ibsen
352768 10-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Henrik Mortensen
352769 10-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Knud Erik Sørensen
352770 10-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
352771 10-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Bent Madsen
352772 10-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen = Oversidder
352773 10-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bent Frederiksen
352774 10-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Karsten K. Jensen
352775 17-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Andersen
352776 17-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Jørgen Melhedegaard
352777 17-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
352778 17-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Knud Erik Sørensen
352779 17-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Preben Jensen
352780 17-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Søren Nielsen
352781 17-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Jens Mark Thomsen
352782 17-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Poul Leegaard
352783 17-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Bent Madsen
352784 17-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen = Oversidder
352785 17-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Jørgen Hald
352786 24-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Andersen
352787 24-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
352788 24-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
352789 24-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Søren Nielsen
352790 24-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Jørgen Hald
352791 24-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Bonnie Ibsen
352792 24-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Villy Lindberg
352793 24-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
352794 24-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
352795 24-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 = Oversidder Bent Madsen
352796 24-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Karsten K. Jensen
352797 01-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Bent Andersen
352798 01-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
352799 01-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
352800 01-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
352801 01-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Knud Erik Sørensen
352802 01-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
352803 01-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Bonnie Ibsen
352804 01-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Villy Lindberg
352805 01-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Jens Mark Thomsen
352806 01-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Poul Leegaard
352807 01-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen John Jæger
352808 08-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Andersen
352809 08-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
352810 08-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
352811 08-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
352812 08-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Preben Jensen
352813 08-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Knud Erik Sørensen
352814 08-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Henrik Mortensen
352815 08-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 = Oversidder Bonnie Ibsen
352816 08-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Villy Lindberg
352817 08-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
352818 08-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Karsten K. Jensen
352819 15-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Hald
352820 15-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Jørgen Melhedegaard
352821 15-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Lars Henrik Carlsen
352822 15-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Andersen
352823 15-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Søren Nielsen
352824 15-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Preben Jensen
352825 15-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 = Oversidder Knud Erik Sørensen
352826 15-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Henrik Mortensen
352827 15-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bonnie Ibsen
352828 15-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Villy Lindberg
352829 15-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Karsten K. Jensen Erik Ibsen
352830 05-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Erik Dühring
352831 05-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Erik Ibsen
352832 05-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
352833 05-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen John Jæger
352834 05-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Lars Henrik Carlsen
352835 05-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Jørgen Hald
352836 05-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Søren Nielsen
352837 05-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Preben Jensen
352838 05-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Karsten K. Jensen
352839 05-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
352840 05-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Knud Erik Sørensen

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88