Kampplan for: Petanque - Triplemesterskab 2018

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 1 RADIOMETER - Bo - Jesper - Mogens ABA - Michael Gadegaard - Jesper Andersen - Gert Rasmussen
4-13
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 2 RADIOMETER - Jørn - Allan - Peter FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Finn Rugaard - Ole Mulvad - Otto Jensen
13-8
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 3 PET BALLS - Torben Larsen - Bjarne Olsen - Henning Lund Olsen FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Bodil Tyron - Helga Olsen -Flemming Olsen
13-7
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 4 PFA - Lise Hilborg - Tinna Rolandsen - Steffen Hilborg RADIOMETER - Henriette - Birgit - Hanne
8-13
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 5 RKS - Anne-Lise Larsen - Bjarne Håkonsson - Kirsten Karlsen RADIOMETER - Claus - Tino - Niels
13-8
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 6 NORDEA - Henrik Hansen - Arne Erichson - Jørgen Grandjean PET BALLS - Birthe Sjölander - Vagn Faxø - Teddy Pæremand
13-2
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 7 RENHOLDET - Kurt Madsen - Lars Bak - Pia Marcher RIF - Pia Bengtsson - Tim Frederiksen - Peter Berthelsen
4-13
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 8 SAS - Lillian Sørensen - Erik Kaare Sørensen - Stig Sørensen RENHOLDET - Birthe Bech - Pia Thorndal - Lene Larsen
13-2
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 9 SAS - Doris Berg - Arno Dyrberg - Verny Falkeborg Topdanmark - Susan Engel - Mogens Christensen - Egon Larsson
10-13
28-05 17:00 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 10 TRYG - Lone Lea Jensen - Jan Bencke - Hanne Holstebroe SAS - Lill - Sanny - Brian Henkel
4-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 1 NORDEA - Henrik Hansen - Arne Erichson - Jørgen Grandjean Topdanmark - Susan Engel - Mogens Christensen - Egon Larsson
11-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 2 SAS - Lillian Sørensen - Erik Kaare Sørensen - Stig Sørensen RKS - Anne-Lise Larsen - Bjarne Håkonsson - Kirsten Karlsen
13-7
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 3 ABA - Michael Gadegaard - Jesper Andersen - Gert Rasmussen RADIOMETER - Jørn - Allan - Peter
0-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 4 RIF - Pia Bengtsson - Tim Frederiksen - Peter Berthelsen RADIOMETER - Henriette - Birgit - Hanne
9-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 5 SAS - Lill - Sanny - Brian Henkel PET BALLS - Torben Larsen - Bjarne Olsen - Henning Lund Olsen
6-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 6 SAS - Doris Berg - Arno Dyrberg - Verny Falkeborg RENHOLDET - Birthe Bech - Pia Thorndal - Lene Larsen
13-3
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 7 FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Finn Rugaard - Ole Mulvad - Otto Jensen PET BALLS - Birthe Sjölander - Vagn Faxø - Teddy Pæremand
13-7
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 8 RADIOMETER - Claus - Tino - Niels TRYG - Lone Lea Jensen - Jan Bencke - Hanne Holstebroe
12-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 9 PFA - Lise Hilborg - Tinna Rolandsen - Steffen Hilborg RENHOLDET - Kurt Madsen - Lars Bak - Pia Marcher
12-13
28-05 17:50 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 10 FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Bodil Tyron - Helga Olsen -Flemming Olsen RADIOMETER - Bo - Jesper - Mogens
6-13
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 1 RADIOMETER - Jørn - Allan - Peter NORDEA - Henrik Hansen - Arne Erichson - Jørgen Grandjean
13-10
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 2 SAS - Lillian Sørensen - Erik Kaare Sørensen - Stig Sørensen Topdanmark - Susan Engel - Mogens Christensen - Egon Larsson
13-9
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 3 PET BALLS - Torben Larsen - Bjarne Olsen - Henning Lund Olsen RADIOMETER - Henriette - Birgit - Hanne
13-4
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 4 SAS - Doris Berg - Arno Dyrberg - Verny Falkeborg RADIOMETER - Claus - Tino - Niels
13-5
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 5 RIF - Pia Bengtsson - Tim Frederiksen - Peter Berthelsen TRYG - Lone Lea Jensen - Jan Bencke - Hanne Holstebroe
13-7
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 6 SAS - Lill - Sanny - Brian Henkel RENHOLDET - Kurt Madsen - Lars Bak - Pia Marcher
3-13
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 7 FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Finn Rugaard - Ole Mulvad - Otto Jensen ABA - Michael Gadegaard - Jesper Andersen - Gert Rasmussen
2-13
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 8 RKS - Anne-Lise Larsen - Bjarne Håkonsson - Kirsten Karlsen RADIOMETER - Bo - Jesper - Mogens
2-13
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 9 PFA - Lise Hilborg - Tinna Rolandsen - Steffen Hilborg RENHOLDET - Birthe Bech - Pia Thorndal - Lene Larsen
13-0
28-05 18:40 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 10 FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Bodil Tyron - Helga Olsen -Flemming Olsen PET BALLS - Birthe Sjölander - Vagn Faxø - Teddy Pæremand
13-9
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 1 PET BALLS - Torben Larsen - Bjarne Olsen - Henning Lund Olsen SAS - Doris Berg - Arno Dyrberg - Verny Falkeborg
13-8
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 2 RADIOMETER - Jørn - Allan - Peter SAS - Lillian Sørensen - Erik Kaare Sørensen - Stig Sørensen
13-10
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 3 RIF - Pia Bengtsson - Tim Frederiksen - Peter Berthelsen Topdanmark - Susan Engel - Mogens Christensen - Egon Larsson
13-12
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 4 RADIOMETER - Bo - Jesper - Mogens RADIOMETER - Henriette - Birgit - Hanne
9-13
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 5 ABA - Michael Gadegaard - Jesper Andersen - Gert Rasmussen RENHOLDET - Kurt Madsen - Lars Bak - Pia Marcher
11-13
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 6 PFA - Lise Hilborg - Tinna Rolandsen - Steffen Hilborg RADIOMETER - Claus - Tino - Niels
13-1
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 7 NORDEA - Henrik Hansen - Arne Erichson - Jørgen Grandjean TRYG - Lone Lea Jensen - Jan Bencke - Hanne Holstebroe
13-8
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 8 SAS - Lill - Sanny - Brian Henkel RKS - Anne-Lise Larsen - Bjarne Håkonsson - Kirsten Karlsen
13-7
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 9 FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Bodil Tyron - Helga Olsen -Flemming Olsen FR. HOLM DYNAMO - Finn Rugaard - Ole Mulvad - Otto Jensen
13-6
28-05 19:30 Rødovre Petanqueklubs Baner- Bane 10 PET BALLS - Birthe Sjölander - Vagn Faxø - Teddy Pæremand RENHOLDET - Birthe Bech - Pia Thorndal - Lene Larsen
13-5

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævnekontaktperson: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73