Kampplan for: PB 85 Efterår 2021

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
373601 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Anders Holmgaard
52-90
373602 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Orla Østergaard
30-196
373603 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard = Oversidder
373604 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Preben Jensen
44-162
373605 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Bent Madsen
80-60
373606 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
76-154
373607 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Frederiksen
62-122
373608 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
118-118
373609 03-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Bent Andersen
128-96
373610 03-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Jørgen Hald
80-80
373611 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Preben Jensen
373612 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Knud Erik Sørensen
34-96
373613 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
196-38
373614 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Anders Holmgaard
136-34
373615 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Søren Nielsen
102-62
373616 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Ole Froik
158-72
373617 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
128-126
373618 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Jens Mark Thomsen
80-118
373619 10-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen John Emil Persson
373620 10-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Erik Ibsen
16-128
373621 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
196-140
373622 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Poul Vinkler
138-18
373623 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Poul Leegaard
88-90
373624 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Anders Holmgaard
128-76
373625 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Bent Madsen
373626 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Bonnie Ibsen
34-158
373627 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Lars Henrik Carlsen
80-80
373628 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
154-98
373629 17-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Bent Andersen
373630 17-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Erik Dühring
120-70
373631 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard John Emil Persson
64-120
373632 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Erik Ibsen
80-122
373633 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Hald
80-136
373634 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Knud Erik Sørensen
162-54
373635 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Orla Østergaard
104-128
373636 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen = Oversidder
373637 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Søren Nielsen
120-62
373638 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Ole Froik
70-80
373639 24-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jørgen Melhedegaard
82-154
373640 24-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Bent Frederiksen
38-122
373641 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
98-162
373642 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Poul Vinkler
120-58
373643 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
128-70
373644 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Anders Holmgaard
122-86
373645 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Madsen
62-104
373646 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Bonnie Ibsen
196-158
373647 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 = Oversidder Lars Henrik Carlsen
373648 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
62-108
373649 31-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Bent Andersen
373650 31-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Dühring
154-72
373651 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Jørgen Hald
66-136
373652 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Vinkler Bent Frederiksen
70-122
373653 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard John Emil Persson
90-36
373654 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
136-128
373655 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
86-154
373656 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
60-96
373657 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Orla Østergaard
126-110
373658 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen = Oversidder
373659 07-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Søren Nielsen
104-62
373660 07-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Ole Froik
54-80
373661 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Preben Jensen
96-162
373662 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Poul Vinkler
90-80
373663 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
373664 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik Anders Holmgaard
80-78
373665 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Bent Madsen
128-102
373666 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Bonnie Ibsen
136-150
373667 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
94-126
373668 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Erik Dühring
62-42
373669 14-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Bent Andersen
373670 14-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
373671 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring = Oversidder
373672 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Søren Nielsen
52-62
373673 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Ole Froik
46-80
373674 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
84-154
373675 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Frederiksen
162-120
373676 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen John Emil Persson
373677 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Erik Ibsen
158-74
373678 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jørgen Hald
126-34
373679 21-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Knud Erik Sørensen
104-96
373680 21-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
94-196
373681 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Poul Leegaard
373682 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 = Oversidder Anders Holmgaard
373683 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Poul Vinkler
373684 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
373685 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Preben Jensen
373686 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Bent Madsen
373687 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Bonnie Ibsen
373688 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Andersen
373689 28-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Jens Mark Thomsen
373690 28-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373691 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
373692 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Knud Erik Sørensen
373693 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Orla Østergaard
373694 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Vinkler = Oversidder
373695 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Søren Nielsen
373696 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Ole Froik
373697 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373698 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
373699 05-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen John Emil Persson
373700 05-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
373701 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Preben Jensen
373702 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Madsen
373703 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Hald
373704 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
373705 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder John Emil Persson
373706 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
373707 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Jørgen Melhedegaard
373708 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Anders Holmgaard
373709 12-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Poul Vinkler
373710 12-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Leegaard
373711 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Jens Mark Thomsen
373712 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373713 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Bonnie Ibsen
373714 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
373715 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
373716 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen = Oversidder
373717 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Søren Nielsen
373718 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Ole Froik
373719 19-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Vinkler Erik Dühring
373720 19-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
373721 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen John Emil Persson
373722 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Madsen
373723 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bonnie Ibsen
373724 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Poul Vinkler
373725 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Preben Jensen
373726 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Bent Frederiksen
373727 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 = Oversidder Jørgen Melhedegaard
373728 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Ole Froik
373729 26-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
373730 26-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Poul Leegaard
373731 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Knud Erik Sørensen
373732 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Bent Andersen
373733 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
373734 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
373735 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Poul Vinkler
373736 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Erik Dühring
373737 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Orla Østergaard
373738 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik = Oversidder
373739 02-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
373740 02-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Erik Ibsen
373741 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373742 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Bent Madsen
373743 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Bonnie Ibsen
373744 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald John Emil Persson
373745 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Vinkler Preben Jensen
373746 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Anders Holmgaard
373747 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373748 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Ole Froik
373749 09-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 = Oversidder Søren Nielsen
373750 09-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Erik Ibsen
373751 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Andersen
373752 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bent Frederiksen
373753 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Bonnie Ibsen
373754 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Ibsen
373755 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Anders Holmgaard
373756 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Poul Vinkler
373757 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
373758 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik Knud Erik Sørensen
373759 16-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Orla Østergaard
373760 16-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald = Oversidder
373761 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Ole Froik
373762 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jørgen Melhedegaard
373763 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen
373764 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Dühring
373765 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jens Mark Thomsen
373766 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Poul Vinkler
373767 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Bent Madsen
373768 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Preben Jensen
373769 23-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Søren Nielsen
373770 23-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard = Oversidder
373771 30-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373772 30-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
373773 30-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik John Emil Persson
373774 30-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Orla Østergaard
373775 30-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Jens Mark Thomsen
373776 30-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Bent Andersen
373777 30-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Vinkler Lars Henrik Carlsen
373778 30-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Bonnie Ibsen
373779 30-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Preben Jensen
373780 30-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 = Oversidder Knud Erik Sørensen
373781 07-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Preben Jensen
373782 07-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Bent Madsen
373783 07-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Orla Østergaard
373784 07-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 = Oversidder Erik Ibsen
373785 07-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Søren Nielsen
373786 07-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Ole Froik
373787 07-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
373788 07-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Erik Dühring
373789 07-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Vinkler Jens Mark Thomsen
373790 07-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Poul Leegaard

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88