Kampplan for: Aftenhold Forår 2022

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
389175 13-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Erik Ibsen
134-120
389176 13-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Peter Salling Knudsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389177 13-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Poul Leegaard
128-90
389178 13-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Michael Jensen
36-182
389179 13-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Per Klavsen
196-114
389180 13-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Anders Holmgaard
162-70
389181 13-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Jan Nørskov
132-210
389182 13-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Allan K. Jensen
100-116
389183 20-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
128-130
389184 20-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Benny Karlsen
120-134
389185 20-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Mikael Stabehl
90-146
389186 20-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Henning Fruergaard
182-150
389187 20-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Preben Jensen
136-162
389188 20-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Orla Østergaard
90-196
389189 20-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Anders Johannesen
210-58
389190 20-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Tom T. Kristensen
104-142
389191 27-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
90-156
389192 27-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Peter Salling Knudsen
128-94
389193 27-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Mikael Stabehl
88-156
389194 27-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Michael Jensen
90-148
389195 27-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
196-96
389196 27-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Anders Holmgaard
72-90
389197 27-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Anders Johannesen
142-66
389198 27-01 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389199 03-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Benny Karlsen
150-110
389200 03-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
90-74
389201 03-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Preben Elkjær Knudsen
62-154
389202 03-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
134-142
389203 03-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Orla Østergaard
136-196
389204 03-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jan Nørskov Per Klavsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389205 03-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Preben Jensen
118-154
389206 03-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Anders Holmgaard
116-22
389207 10-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Michael Jensen
134-164
389208 10-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Henning Fruergaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389209 10-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Poul Leegaard
142-90
389210 10-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
142-92
389211 10-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Tom T. Kristensen
154-118
389212 10-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389213 10-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Anders Johannesen
50-118
389214 10-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Allan K. Jensen
142-116
389215 17-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389216 17-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
150-110
389217 17-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Peter Salling Knudsen
90-110
389218 17-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Benny Karlsen
96-134
389219 17-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Jensen
82-162
389220 17-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jan Nørskov Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389221 17-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Orla Østergaard
118-126
389222 17-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Per Klavsen
116-110
389223 24-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Michael Jensen
148-182
389224 24-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Henning Fruergaard
142-68
389225 24-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Poul Leegaard
74-90
389226 24-02 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Mikael Stabehl
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389227 24-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Tom T. Kristensen
48-142
389228 24-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389229 24-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Anders Johannesen
154-104
389230 24-02 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Allan K. Jensen
100-116
389231 03-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Orla Østergaard
134-180
389232 03-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Per Klavsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389233 03-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Preben Jensen
154-142
389234 03-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389235 03-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389236 03-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jan Nørskov
90-146
389237 03-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Anders Johannesen
96-118
389238 03-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Allan K. Jensen
160-116
389239 10-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Benny Karlsen
128-134
389240 10-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389241 10-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
90-86
389242 10-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Peter Salling Knudsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389243 10-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Henning Fruergaard
210-84
389244 10-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Poul Leegaard
92-90
389245 10-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Michael Jensen
182-182
389246 10-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Mikael Stabehl
116-86
389247 17-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Preben Jensen
84-162
389248 17-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Anders Holmgaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389249 17-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389250 17-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Jan Nørskov
142-88
389251 17-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Anders Johannesen
92-118
389252 17-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Orla Østergaard
156-128
389253 17-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Per Klavsen
182-142
389254 17-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Allan K. Jensen
90-106
389255 24-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Benny Karlsen
90-114
389256 24-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
389257 24-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Preben Elkjær Knudsen
164-154
389258 24-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Peter Salling Knudsen
118-102
389259 24-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
196-44
389260 24-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Mikael Stabehl
154-72
389261 24-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Michael Jensen
100-182
389262 24-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Henning Fruergaard
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389263 31-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389264 31-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Jan Nørskov
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389265 31-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Johannesen
98-118
389266 31-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Orla Østergaard
84-196
389267 31-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Per Klavsen
90-110
389268 31-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Preben Jensen
156-114
389269 31-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Anders Holmgaard
156-90
389270 31-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389271 07-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Benny Karlsen
196-134
389272 07-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389273 07-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Peter Salling Knudsen
162-142
389274 07-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Klavsen Henning Fruergaard
154-150
389275 07-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
132-90
389276 07-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Mikael Stabehl
90-88
389277 07-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Michael Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389278 07-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
116-116
389279 21-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Anders Johannesen
134-68
389280 21-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Orla Østergaard
132-196
389281 21-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Per Klavsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389282 21-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Preben Jensen
150-122
389283 21-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389284 21-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389285 21-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Jan Nørskov
94-210
389286 21-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Anders Holmgaard
42-90
389287 28-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389288 28-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
154-134
389289 28-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389290 28-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Henning Fruergaard
90-118
389291 28-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Poul Leegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389292 28-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan K. Jensen Benny Karlsen
96-134
389293 28-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Michael Jensen
80-182
389294 28-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Mikael Stabehl
210-110
389295 05-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Benny Karlsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389296 05-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389297 05-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Henning Fruergaard
90-94
389298 05-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Mikael Stabehl
182-96
389299 05-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Orla Østergaard
154-76
389300 05-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Preben Jensen
90-142
389301 05-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389302 05-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Anders Johannesen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389303 12-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389304 12-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Peter Salling Knudsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389305 12-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Poul Leegaard
156-56
389306 12-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Michael Jensen
150-92
389307 12-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Per Klavsen
162-80
389308 12-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Anders Holmgaard
136-90
389309 12-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Jan Nørskov
118-106
389310 12-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389311 19-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Benny Karlsen
154-88
389312 19-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
389313 19-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Henning Fruergaard
156-86
389314 19-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Poul Leegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389315 19-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
162-184
389316 19-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Per Klavsen
90-116
389317 19-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389318 19-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Jan Nørskov
78-210
389319 02-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Henning Fruergaard
134-112
389320 02-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389321 02-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
142-156
389322 02-06 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Michael Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
389323 02-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Tom T. Kristensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
389324 02-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Jan Nørskov
154-74
389325 02-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Anders Johannesen
162-76
389326 02-06 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Allan K. Jensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88