Kampplan for: FSKBH v4

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
15-09 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Ekstra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
16-09 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) MIF HI 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 14-21
2. HD 28-26, 15-21, 16-21
3. HD 11-21, 16-21
1. MD 12-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-16, 21-12
1. DD 19-21, 16-21
16-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Ekstra SenVet4 2.div
Kamp Resultat
16-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 4 Novo Nordisk 10
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-13
2. Double 21-12, 18-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-13, 21-19
4. Double 21-8, 21-8
17-09 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter, Hal A AP Pension Novo Nordisk 2
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-23, 13-21
2. HD 17-21, 13-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-14, 10-21, 15-21
2. HS 18-21, 21-18, 14-21
1. MD 12-21, 12-21
2. MD 11-21, 19-21
20-09 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, SKI HI 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-17
2. HD 21-15, 21-13
1. DD 11-21, 21-15, 21-16
1. HS 21-15, 12-21, 21-15
2. HS 9-21, 21-15, 21-15
1. MD 21-19, 16-21, 21-13
2. MD 21-15, 21-8
20-09 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, Tellabs IK Ekstra veteran4 1. Division
Kamp Resultat
22-09 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 2 Ekstra Vet6 1.div
Kamp Resultat
23-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Radiometer 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 21-18, 15-21
2. Double 12-21, 12-21
3. Double 13-21, 21-14, 10-21
4. Double 12-21, 17-21
23-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 2 HI 5
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 19-21
2. HD 21-5, 21-10
3. HD 21-12, 21-12
1. MD 21-15, 21-19
2. MD 21-9, 21-13
1. DD 28-26, 21-13
24-09 19:00 Ny Valbyhal, Hal 3 SIK Ekstra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
27-09 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) DRI Novo Nordisk 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-11
2. Double 21-2, 21-5
3. Double 21-10, 21-5
4. Double 21-7, 21-9
27-09 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) GEA Novo Nordisk 12
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-12
2. Double 21-13, 21-14
3. Double 21-13, 21-10
4. Double 13-21, 21-14, 16-21
27-09 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra SenVet4 2.div Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
28-09 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Telefonen 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-17
2. Double 21-15, 19-21, 21-19
3. Double 21-7, 21-12
4. Double 21-5, 21-18
28-09 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 10 GFB 78 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-19, 24-22
2. Double 21-10, 22-24, 21-15
3. Double 16-21, 18-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-10
29-09 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 1 Ekstra Specialrækken
Kamp Resultat
29-09 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Coop Novo Nordisk 2
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 17-21, 23-21
2. HD 21-16, 10-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 19-21, 17-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 21-17, 21-9
2. MD 21-12, 21-12
30-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 HI 4
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-5, 21-14
2. HD 21-11, 21-10
3. HD 21-8, 21-19
1. MD 21-15, 21-15
2. MD 21-15, 21-10
1. DD 21-18, 21-19
30-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 5 Consianitterne 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-10
2. Double 21-14, 5-2
3. Double 19-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
02-10 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 5 Team Taxi 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 12-21
2. HD 21-15, 17-21, 21-12
3. HD 16-21, 20-22
1. MD 21-17, 21-13
2. MD 17-21, 9-21
1. DD 21-18, 6-21, 10-21
03-10 10:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 GFB 78 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 19-21, 21-16, 21-14
3. HD 21-12, 21-3
1. MD 17-21, 10-21
2. MD 21-18, 19-21, 16-21
1. DD 19-21, 12-21
04-10 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Consianitterne 1 TSI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-11
2. Double 22-20, 13-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-18
4. Double 13-21, 5-21
04-10 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 12 LIF 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-19
3. Double 21-17, 21-12
4. Double 21-10, 21-8
04-10 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 GEA
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-9
2. Double 21-13, 21-18
3. Double 21-19, 21-11
4. Double 18-21, 19-21
05-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Tellabs IK
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 21-18, 21-12
2. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-16
3. Double 21-13, 21-9
4. Double 10-21, 22-20, 8-21
05-10 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 6 Ekstra Vet6 1.div
Kamp Resultat
06-10 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Ekstra Specialrækken SKI
Kamp Resultat
06-10 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 LIF 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 21-17, 16-21
2. Double 7-21, 8-21
3. Double 9-21, 17-21
4. Double 14-21, 15-21
07-10 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 21-16, 19-21
2. HD 21-19, 21-16
3. HD 21-16, 18-21, 21-18
1. MD 16-21, 15-21
2. MD 20-22, 21-15, 16-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
09-10 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 4 Telefonen 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 10-21, 21-19
2. HD 7-21, 6-21
3. HD 14-21, 19-21
1. MD 15-21, 11-21
2. MD 7-21, 9-21
1. DD 17-21, 14-21
11-10 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 11 Novo Nordisk 12
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-15
2. Double 21-11, 21-7
3. Double 21-15, 21-12
4. Double 21-12, 21-5
11-10 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) TSI CTI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 21-7
2. Double 21-19, 19-21, 24-22
3. Double 21-11, 21-14
4. Double 15-21, 18-21
12-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 GFB 78 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 19-21, 21-15
2. Double 21-11, 21-10
3. Double 21-19, 21-19
4. Double 21-10, 21-7
12-10 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 7 MIF
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 8-21, 15-21
2. HD 18-21, 16-21
3. HD 9-21, 12-21
1. MD 16-21, 12-21
2. MD 18-21, 19-21
1. DD 14-21, 13-21
13-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Lundbeck 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-17, 21-14
3. Double 21-19, 21-14
4. Double 21-17, 21-18
14-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
14-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (bane 3+4 HI 2 Nordea 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 25-23, 21-17
2. HD 6-21, 11-21
3. HD 17-21, 12-21
1. MD 21-18, 16-21, 21-13
2. MD 4-21, 17-21
1. DD 27-25, 18-21, 21-18
14-10 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Ekstra veteran4 1. Division
Kamp Resultat
15-10 19:00 Ny Valbyhal, Hal 3 SIK Siemens
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 10-21
2. HD 13-21, 13-21
3. HD 13-21, 21-14, 15-21
1. MD 19-21, 18-21
2. MD 17-21, 17-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
25-10 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, SKI Novo Nordisk 2
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-18
2. HD 21-10, 21-11
1. DD 21-10, 12-21, 13-21
1. HS 21-16, 21-0
2. HS 21-13, 11-21, 21-11
1. MD 12-21, 11-21
2. MD 21-9, 21-10
25-10 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 12 LIF 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-16
2. Double 21-18, 21-19
3. Double 10-21, 8-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-16
25-10 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) GEA Radiometer 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-15
2. Double 22-22, 21-15
3. Double 21-9, 21-12
4. Double 21-19, 22-20
25-10 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) DRI Consianitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-10
2. Double 19-21, 21-15, 19-21
3. Double 21-17, 21-17
4. Double 21-12, 21-12
26-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Novo Nordisk 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-7, 21-17
2. Double 21-13, 21-4
3. Double 21-12, 21-13
4. Double 21-12, 21-7
26-10 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 6 Next
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-14
2. HD 14-21, 12-21
3. HD 21-2, 21-0
1. MD 12-21, 21-12, 14-21
2. MD 21-9, 14-21, 14-21
1. DD 16-21, 18-21
27-10 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 1 AP Pension
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-12
2. HD 21-4, 21-5
1. DD 21-5, 21-4
1. HS 21-7, 21-9
2. HS 21-12, 21-11
1. MD 21-7, 21-3
2. MD 21-8, 21-11
27-10 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 1 LIF 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-10
2. HD 21-14, 21-9
1. DD 21-7, 17-21, 21-7
1. HS 21-8, 21-13
2. HS 21-19, 21-17
1. MD 21-3, 21-13
2. MD 21-10, 21-11
27-10 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank Pro-Safe 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-12, 25-23
2. Double 8-21, 23-21, 17-21
3. Double 18-21, 11-21
4. Double 21-16, 21-16
28-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Ekstra SenVet4 2.div
Kamp Resultat
28-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 4 TSI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-14
2. Double 21-16, 18-21, 21-19
3. Double 21-18, 21-12
4. Double 17-21, 17-21
30-10 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 3 LIF 3
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 10-21
2. HD 21-19, 10-21, 10-21
3. HD 17-21, 18-21
1. MD 19-21, 8-21
2. MD 12-21, 14-21
1. DD 11-21, 16-21
31-10 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 MIF
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 17-21
2. HD 22-24, 14-21
3. HD 7-21, 12-21
1. MD 21-12, 16-21, 13-21
2. MD 14-21, 21-23
1. DD 18-21, 13-21
01-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 Novo Nordisk 7
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-7, 21-6
2. HD 21-14, 21-12
3. HD 21-11, 21-9
1. MD 21-14, 21-11
2. MD 21-15, 21-13
1. DD 21-5, 21-14
02-11 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 10 CTI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-11
2. Double 21-15, 15-21, 21-13
3. Double 16-21, 22-20, 16-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-13
03-11 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 Pro-Safe 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 12-21, 19-21
2. Double 9-21, 9-21
3. Double 16-21, 15-21
4. Double 8-21, 11-21
03-11 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 1 Novo Nordisk 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-17, 21-14
2. HD 21-12, 12-21, 16-21
1. DD 22-20, 13-21, 6-21
1. HS 16-21, 21-7, 11-21
2. HS 22-20, 9-21, 16-21
1. MD 15-21, 14-21
2. MD 14-21, 14-21
04-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 Coop
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 18-21
2. HD 15-21, 16-21
1. DD 16-21, 21-16, 15-21
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 18-21, 21-19, 21-0
1. MD 19-21, 17-21
2. MD 12-21, 14-21
04-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Codan Telefonen 5
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-11
2. Double 21-23, 21-17, 21-18
3. Double 21-11, 21-8
4. Double 13-21, 12-21
08-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) TSI GFB 78 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-13
2. Double 21-11, 21-10
3. Double 21-15, 21-16
4. Double 21-10, 21-12
08-11 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra SenVet4 2.div Danske Bank
Kamp Resultat
09-11 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Next Novo Nordisk 7
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-7
2. HD 21-11, 21-13
3. HD 21-10, 21-11
1. MD 21-16, 21-9
2. MD 21-19, 21-12
1. DD 21-17, 22-20
10-11 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 LIF 4
Kamp Resultat
11-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 Novo Nordisk 11
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-23
2. Double 21-6, 21-11
3. Double 16-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-19, 24-22
11-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 2 HI 3
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-8
2. HD 16-21, 16-21
3. HD 4-21, 23-21, 12-21
1. MD 17-21, 21-16, 21-18
2. MD 21-23, 18-21
1. DD 21-16, 21-17
15-11 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 12 Ekstra SenVet4 2.div
Kamp Resultat
15-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) CTI DRI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 21-19, 10-21
2. Double 21-16, 13-21, 21-12
3. Double 21-19, 10-21, 18-21
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
16-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Telefonen 5
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 18-21
2. Double 13-21, 10-21
3. Double 21-10, 21-13
4. Double 8-21, 10-21
17-11 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Ekstra Specialrækken 3F
Kamp Resultat
17-11 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) EY HI 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
17-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Codan
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 21-13, 21-18
2. Double 11-21, 13-21
3. Double 12-21, 15-21
4. Double 21-7, 21-19
18-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Pro-Safe 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 4-21, 9-21
2. Double 10-21, 11-21
3. Double 21-16, 21-15
4. Double 12-21, 10-21
20-11 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 4 Team Taxi 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 17-21, 13-21
2. HD 6-21, 9-21
3. HD 17-21, 14-21
1. MD 24-22, 16-21, 14-21
2. MD 4-21, 7-21
1. DD 19-21, 12-21
22-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank Radiometer 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-13
2. Double 21-15, 21-9
3. Double 15-21, 10-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-8
23-11 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 7 GFB 78 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-10
2. HD 21-9, 21-15
3. HD 21-14, 25-23
1. MD 9-21, 0-21
2. MD 21-13, 21-12
1. DD 7-21, 9-21
25-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Consianitterne 2 Ekstra veteran4 1. Division
Kamp Resultat
25-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 Ekstra Specialrækken
Kamp Resultat
26-11 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter, Hal A AP Pension EY
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
27-11 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 5 LIF 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 6-21, 10-21
2. HD 4-21, 12-21
3. HD 12-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-18, 18-21, 21-18
2. MD 6-21, 12-21
1. DD 25-27, 21-15, 21-19
29-11 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) GEA Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
29-11 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 11 LIF 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-7
2. Double 12-21, 15-21
3. Double 10-21, 10-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-10
01-12 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 1 3F
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-18
2. HD 21-2, 21-5
1. DD 21-11, 21-9
1. HS 21-16, 21-19
2. HS 21-16, 21-13
1. MD 21-15, 21-8
2. MD 21-9, 21-5
01-12 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 Pro-Safe 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-15
2. HD 21-12, 21-10
3. HD 21-10, 21-12
1. MD 14-21, 21-5, 21-18
2. MD 21-12, 21-10
1. DD 21-12, 21-12
02-12 17:00 Mariendalshallen Beierholm Codan
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
04-12 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 2 Ekstra Vet6 1.div
Kamp Resultat
06-12 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) CTI Telefonen 4
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 19-21
2. Double 14-21, 14-21
3. Double 12-21, 17-21
4. Double 16-21, 21-19, 21-19
06-12 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra SenVet4 2.div GEA
Kamp Resultat
07-12 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 3 Novo Nordisk 10
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 11-21
2. Double 6-21, 12-21
3. Double 12-21, 14-21
4. Double 7-21, 12-21
08-12 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Radiometer 2
Kamp Resultat
08-12 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) EY GFB 78 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 SIK
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 21-15, 9-21
2. HD 21-8, 21-10
3. HD 21-11, 21-11
1. MD 17-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-9, 21-12
1. DD 21-15, 21-12
11-12 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 4 Ekstra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
13-12 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 LIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-14
2. Double 21-13, 21-12
3. Double 21-13, 21-14
4. Double 21-14, 21-19
13-12 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 3 TSI
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 10-21
2. Double 5-21, 6-21
3. Double 9-21, 8-21
4. Double 8-21, 8-21
14-12 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 6 Nordea 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 6-21, 10-21
2. HD 20-22, 13-21
3. HD 10-21, 6-21
1. MD 21-18, 12-21, 11-21
2. MD 16-21, 12-21
1. DD 15-21, 17-21
15-12 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 1 EY
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
15-12 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Coop AP Pension
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-21, 13-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-4, 21-12
1. DD 21-9, 21-8
1. HS 21-13, 19-21, 21-14
2. HS 14-21, 19-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-9
2. MD 21-7, 21-5
15-12 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 2 MIF
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 16-21
2. HD 8-21, 6-21
3. HD 9-21, 11-21
1. MD 14-21, 14-21
2. MD 17-21, 9-21
1. DD 21-17, 21-10
16-12 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Next Pro-Safe 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-5, 21-6
2. HD 21-10, 21-11
3. HD 21-11, 21-11
1. MD 23-21, 21-15
2. MD 21-10, 21-15
1. DD 21-19, 21-16
16-12 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 4 GFB 78 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 21-19, 22-24
2. Double 21-12, 21-12
3. Double 21-19, 15-21, 19-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-10
16-12 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra veteran4 1. Division Beierholm
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
03-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) HI 1 3F
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-13
2. HD 21-15, 21-13
1. DD 21-12, 15-21, 13-21
1. HS 21-15, 21-18
2. HS 21-12, 22-24, 8-21
1. MD 21-11, 21-12
2. MD 21-11, 19-21, 21-13
03-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) CTI Novo Nordisk 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-10
2. Double 21-9, 21-12
3. Double 21-17, 13-21, 21-11
4. Double 21-10, 21-10
05-01 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Coop SKI
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 19-21
2. HD 19-21, 10-21
1. DD 17-21, 16-21
1. HS 13-21, 11-21
2. HS 14-21, 21-19, 14-21
1. MD 11-21, 19-21
2. MD 20-22, 27-25, 21-18
06-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra Vet6 1.div Next
Kamp Resultat
06-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 5
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 25-23, 21-13
2. HD 21-19, 21-19
3. HD 21-19, 21-14
1. MD 21-15, 21-17
2. MD 14-21, 7-21
1. DD 21-12, 21-17
08-01 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 3 Team Taxi 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 21-11
2. HD 21-16, 21-16
3. HD 21-16, 21-14
1. MD 20-22, 21-8, 21-16
2. MD 11-21, 11-21
1. DD 21-12, 21-15
10-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Nordea 1 Beierholm
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
10-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 Ekstra SenVet4 2.div
Kamp Resultat
10-01 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 12 Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
12-01 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) 3F LIF 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 22-20
2. HD 16-21, 10-21
1. DD 16-21, 17-21
1. HS 21-14, 21-17
2. HS 23-21, 23-21
1. MD 12-21, 21-19, 13-21
2. MD 21-10, 21-16
12-01 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 2 HI 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 10-21
2. HD 12-21, 11-21
3. HD 14-21, 11-21
1. MD 18-21, 18-21
2. MD 8-21, 18-21
1. DD 18-21, 15-21
13-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra Vet6 1.div Pro-Safe 2
Kamp Resultat
13-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Codan Tellabs IK
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-14, 20-22, 21-14
3. Double 12-21, 21-15, 21-17
4. Double 21-10, 14-21, 21-17
13-01 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra Vet6 2.div Siemens
Kamp Resultat
14-01 19:00 Ny Valbyhal, Hal 3 SIK HI 4
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 13-21, 21-17
2. HD 21-10, 21-12
3. HD 21-18, 17-21, 25-27
1. MD 21-7, 21-13
2. MD 21-15, 21-15
1. DD 12-21, 15-21
15-01 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 3 HI 5
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 22-20, 23-25
2. HD 21-16, 21-12
3. HD 21-9, 21-15
1. MD 16-21, 21-17, 15-21
2. MD 14-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-17, 21-15
17-01 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, SKI EY
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
17-01 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra SenVet4 2.div Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat
19-01 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Consianitterne 1 Novo Nordisk 10
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-18
2. Double 10-21, 15-21
3. Double 13-21, 19-21
4. Double 24-22, 21-17
19-01 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Pro-Safe 1
Kamp Resultat
20-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Team Taxi 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-15
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-18, 21-14
20-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra Vet6 1.div Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
22-01 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 1 Ekstra Specialrækken
Kamp Resultat
23-01 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 Novo Nordisk 6
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
24-01 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, Tellabs IK Telefonen 5
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 7-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-13, 15-21, 7-21
3. Double 7-21, 10-21
4. Double 17-21, 8-21
24-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) GEA LIF 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-6, 21-8
2. Double 16-21, 19-21
3. Double 11-21, 14-21
4. Double 21-13, 19-21, 21-12
26-01 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 2 EY
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
26-01 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 Novo Nordisk 12
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
26-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Siemens
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-23, 21-18
2. HD 21-15, 13-21, 21-19
3. HD 21-17, 14-21, 21-17
1. MD 12-21, 9-21
2. MD 21-14, 21-13
1. DD 19-21, 20-22
27-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Telefonen 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-13
2. HD 21-17, 21-15
3. HD 21-19, 21-18
1. MD 21-16, 21-16
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
27-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Codan Lundbeck 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 21-14, 11-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-13
3. Double 21-16, 21-19
4. Double 17-21, 8-21
27-01 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra Vet6 2.div HI 5
Kamp Resultat
31-01 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank GEA
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 21-16
2. Double 21-9, 21-8
3. Double 21-8, 21-11
4. Double 21-11, 21-13
01-02 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 3 Consianitterne 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 18-21
2. Double 13-21, 12-21
3. Double 17-21, 9-21
4. Double 10-21, 6-21
02-02 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Ekstra Specialrækken AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
02-02 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 Ekstra SenVet4 2.div
Kamp Resultat
03-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 LIF 4
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-15
2. Double 19-21, 21-19, 19-21
3. Double 16-21, 21-19, 17-21
4. Double 21-15, 21-3
03-02 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Consianitterne 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-12
2. Double 21-11, 21-8
3. Double 21-10, 21-6
4. Double 21-17, 21-19
03-02 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra veteran4 1. Division Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
03-02 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra Vet6 2.div HI 3
Kamp Resultat
05-02 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 5 SIK
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 21-16, 21-16
2. HD 14-21, 12-21
3. HD 19-21, 21-15, 14-21
1. MD 21-11, 21-15
2. MD 21-19, 13-21, 19-21
1. DD 21-12, 21-9
07-02 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, SKI 3F
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-8
2. HD 21-4, 21-7
1. DD 21-13, 21-17
1. HS 21-13, 21-10
2. HS 21-17, 21-19
1. MD 21-6, 21-13
2. MD 21-14, 21-13
07-02 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Consianitterne 2 Tellabs IK
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-13
3. Double 21-11, 21-12
4. Double 21-11, 21-15
09-02 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Ekstra Specialrækken Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp Resultat
09-02 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Novo Nordisk 11
Kamp Resultat
10-02 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) MIF Nordea 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 19-21
2. HD 16-21, 12-21
3. HD 15-21, 19-21
1. MD 18-21, 21-19, 21-19
2. MD 15-21, 17-21
1. DD 16-21, 21-19, 14-21
10-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Ekstra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
10-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 2 Team Taxi 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 19-21, 22-20
3. HD 21-14, 19-21, 21-17
1. MD 12-21, 17-21
2. MD 8-21, 18-21
1. DD 21-19, 14-21, 9-21
10-02 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra veteran4 1. Division Codan
Kamp Resultat
11-02 18:00 Grøndal Multicenter, Hal B AP Pension HI 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 15-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-12, 21-19
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-13, 21-13
2. HS 21-11, 21-13
1. MD 15-21, 10-21
2. MD 11-21, 9-21
14-02 19:00 Novo Nordisk multicenter HI 2 Novo Nordisk 7
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-9
2. HD 21-11, 21-8
3. HD 21-10, 21-5
1. MD 21-14, 21-15
2. MD 21-12, 21-17
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
16-02 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 LIF 3
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-8
2. HD 14-21, 17-21
3. HD 21-18, 21-19
1. MD 6-21, 14-21
2. MD 21-18, 21-12
1. DD 21-19, 9-21, 12-21
22-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal DRI Lundbeck 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 10-21
2. Double 23-21, 19-21, 21-19
3. Double 14-21, 17-21
4. Double 15-21, 17-21
23-02 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 3 DRI
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
28-02 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 3 Telefonen 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 11-21
2. Double 8-21, 8-21
3. Double 19-21, 9-21
4. Double 11-21, 4-21
28-02 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe 1 Novo Nordisk 12
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-5
2. Double 21-7, 21-5
3. Double 21-9, 21-9
4. Double 21-6, 21-7
28-02 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 GFB 78 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-18
2. HD 21-7, 21-12
3. HD 21-3, 21-6
1. MD 13-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-13, 21-9
1. DD 21-16, 21-10
28-02 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Coop 3F
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-11
2. HD 21-8, 21-3
1. DD 23-25, 10-21
1. HS 21-17, 21-9
2. HS 21-18, 22-24, 22-24
1. MD 21-11, 21-16
2. MD 21-9, 21-11
01-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Nordea 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 19-21, 21-19
2. Double 6-21, 13-21
3. Double 7-21, 14-21
4. Double 8-21, 17-21
02-03 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Ekstra Specialrækken Coop
Kamp Resultat
02-03 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 10 Lundbeck 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 14-21
2. Double 17-21, 16-21
3. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-18
4. Double 21-14, 18-21, 21-15
02-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 3 CTI
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 22-24, 21-8
2. Double 16-21, 21-15, 21-11
3. Double 21-11, 21-17
4. Double 16-21, 21-19, 21-18
02-03 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
03-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 HI 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 8-21, 12-21
2. HD 9-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-14, 21-18
1. HS 10-21, 10-21
2. HS 21-19, 18-21, 21-13
1. MD 9-21, 21-17, 19-21
2. MD 14-21, 22-20, 21-13
03-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 5 Ekstra veteran4 1. Division
Kamp Resultat
04-03 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter, Hal A AP Pension GFB 78 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 21-18, 10-21
2. HD 8-21, 14-21
1. DD 10-21, 7-21
1. HS 9-21, 14-21
2. HS 16-21, 20-22
1. MD 8-21, 9-21
2. MD 7-21, 7-21
07-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) DRI Telefonen 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-4, 21-14
2. Double 22-20, 12-21, 15-21
3. Double 12-21, 21-18, 21-11
4. Double 21-11, 10-21, 22-20
08-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 TSI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 9-21, 21-17
2. Double 21-18, 14-21, 10-21
3. Double 12-21, 8-21
4. Double 18-21, 21-18, 21-14
08-03 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 11 GEA
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 17-21
2. Double 17-21, 8-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-15
4. Double 5-21, 9-21
09-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 3 Novo Nordisk 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-14
2. Double 21-11, 21-10
3. Double 21-14, 21-9
4. Double 21-11, 21-12
09-03 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) 3F EY
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-03 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) EY Ekstra Specialrækken
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-03 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 SIK
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-13
2. HD 17-21, 21-17, 21-18
3. HD 21-14, 21-14
1. MD 21-17, 21-8
2. MD 21-11, 21-13
1. DD 21-13, 21-9
10-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Next HI 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
3. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
10-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Danske Bank
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
12-03 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 1 Coop
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 23-21
2. HD 21-9, 21-13
1. DD 21-17, 16-21, 15-21
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 18-21, 21-13, 21-14
2. MD 21-10, 21-12
14-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Danske Bank LIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-16
2. Double 21-12, 21-13
3. Double 22-20, 21-16
4. Double 21-9, 21-9
14-03 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter TSI Novo Nordisk 10
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 15-21, 23-25
2. Double 21-16, 21-11
3. Double 19-21, 17-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-14
15-03 18:00 Lundbeck Spotrshal CTI Lundbeck 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
16-03 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 11 Danske Bank
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 18-21, 17-21
2. Double 12-21, 6-21
3. Double 9-21, 18-21
4. Double 21-18, 21-13
16-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 2 Novo Nordisk 6
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-13
2. HD 21-15, 21-19
3. HD 21-16, 11-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-9, 21-11
2. MD 21-16, 21-10
1. DD 21-8, 21-8
16-03 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Beierholm
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
17-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Siemens HI 4
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-14
2. HD 21-14, 21-17
3. HD 21-7, 21-3, 21-17
1. MD 11-21, 21-14, 21-17
2. MD 14-21, 21-23
1. DD 21-13, 21-15
17-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 4 Consianitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-13, 21-15
3. Double 21-13, 21-17
4. Double 21-11, 21-9
18-03 19:00 Ny Valbyhal, Hal 3 SIK Telefonen 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 18-21, 23-21
2. HD 21-15, 21-8
3. HD 21-13, 13-21, 21-18
1. MD 21-17, 18-21, 21-18
2. MD 21-16, 16-21, 21-17
1. DD 14-21, 6-21
21-03 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, SKI LIF 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-9
2. HD 21-14, 21-15
1. DD 21-16, 21-13
1. HS 21-10, 21-12
2. HS 21-16, 21-8
1. MD 13-21, 21-19, 21-15
2. MD 21-9, 21-15
22-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Beierholm Lundbeck 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
22-03 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 1 HI 1
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-9
2. HD 21-12, 21-19
1. DD 21-18, 21-13
1. HS 21-8, 21-8
2. HS 21-15, 21-9
1. MD 21-14, 21-16
2. MD 21-19, 15-21, 21-17
23-03 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) 3F GFB 78 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 21-19, 10-21
2. HD 14-21, 10-21
1. DD 12-21, 17-21
1. HS 13-21, 21-18, 19-21
2. HS 21-12, 11-21, 9-21
1. MD 6-21, 6-21
2. MD 8-21, 16-21
23-03 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 7 Pro-Safe 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 23-25
2. HD 21-11, 21-13
3. HD 21-14, 21-16
1. MD 14-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-7, 19-21, 16-21
1. DD 15-21, 15-21
24-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) MIF Ekstra Vet6 1.div
Kamp Resultat
24-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen Telefonen 2 Siemens
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 10-21
2. HD 19-21, 16-21
3. HD 16-21, 24-26
1. MD 13-21, 17-21
2. MD 21-16, 21-13
1. DD 21-17, 21-19
24-03 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra veteran4 1. Division Team Taxi 1
Kamp Resultat
26-03 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 4 HI 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 17-21, 21-19
2. HD 8-21, 7-21
3. HD 18-21, 21-18, 21-8
1. MD 5-21, 11-21
2. MD 10-21, 2-21
1. DD 10-21, 9-21
27-03 08:30 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 HI 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 12-21
2. HD 15-21, 6-21
3. HD 11-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-23, 15-21
2. MD 5-21, 15-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
28-03 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, Tellabs IK Beierholm
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
28-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) TSI DRI
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 15-21
2. Double 17-21, 19-21
3. Double 17-21, 20-22
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
28-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Pro-Safe 1 Novo Nordisk 11
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-9
2. Double 29-27, 19-21, 20-22
3. Double 21-13, 22-20
4. Double 21-16, 21-6
29-03 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 7 Novo Nordisk 6
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 21-18, 22-24
2. HD 15-21, 13-21
3. HD 21-19, 21-16
1. MD 20-22, 15-21
2. MD 19-21, 21-19, 25-23
1. DD 21-11, 21-9
30-03 19:00 Novo Nordisk fritidscenter MIF Novo Nordisk 6
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-18
2. HD 12-21, 22-20, 21-18
3. HD 21-14, 21-7
1. MD 21-14, 21-8
2. MD 15-21, 9-21
1. DD 21-10, 21-9
30-03 19:00 Grantoftehallen Telefonen 5 Team Taxi 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-19
2. Double 21-13, 21-14
3. Double 21-19, 21-14
4. Double 21-16, 21-15
30-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 2 Next
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 9-21
2. HD 9-21, 15-21
3. HD 8-21, 12-21
1. MD 21-16, 18-21, 17-21
2. MD 9-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-17, 14-21, 21-17
30-03 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) EY LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
31-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Consianitterne 2 Codan
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 5-21, 8-21
2. Double 24-26, 18-21
3. Double 16-21, 18-21
4. Double 12-21, 15-21
31-03 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (1+2) Ekstra Vet6 1.div Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
31-03 21:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Ekstra Vet6 2.div Telefonen 2
Kamp Resultat
01-04 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter, Hal A AP Pension SKI
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-24, 8-21
2. HD 9-21, 6-21
1. DD 7-21, 6-21
1. HS 17-21, 16-21
2. HS 6-21, 3-21
1. MD 10-21, 13-21
2. MD 8-21, 16-21
02-04 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 5 HI 4
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-2
2. HD 21-11, 21-14
3. HD 21-17, 21-10
1. MD 21-9, 21-12
2. MD 22-20, 21-14
1. DD 21-15, 21-19
04-04 18:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium, Tellabs IK Nordea 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 14-21
2. Double 6-21, 16-21
3. Double 8-21, 14-21
4. Double 17-21, 21-16, 12-21
04-04 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Consianitterne 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
04-04 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Consianitterne 1 CTI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 16-21
2. Double 17-21, 21-19, 21-14
3. Double 21-15, 21-17
4. Double 21-15, 21-9
04-04 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 10 DRI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 17-21
2. Double 25-23, 21-18
3. Double 21-15, 13-21, 18-21
4. Double 22-20, 8-21, 13-21
05-04 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter LIF 1 Novo Nordisk 1
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 12-21
2. HD 12-21, 10-21
1. DD 21-11, 16-21, 12-21
1. HS 17-21, 15-21
2. HS 14-21, 9-21
1. MD 13-21, 11-21
2. MD 12-21, 13-21
06-04 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Coop Novo Nordisk 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-23
2. HD 11-21, 14-21
1. DD 16-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-17, 21-9
2. HS 11-21, 14-21
1. MD 17-21, 15-21
2. MD 16-21, 16-21
06-04 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 3 Consianitterne 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-16
2. Double 21-17, 21-16
3. Double 21-11, 17-21, 21-15
4. Double 21-12, 21-16
06-04 20:00 Grantofte Hallen Telefonen 5 Nordea 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-16
2. Double 15-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-12, 14-21, 16-21
4. Double 19-21, 11-21
06-04 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Tellabs IK
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 19-21, 21-12
2. Double 21-5, 21-17
3. Double 21-9, 21-14
4. Double 21-15, 21-16
07-04 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Telefonen 5
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-04 10:00 Svanemøllehallen (12+13) HI 3 SIK
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-17, 21-10
2. HD 15-21, 19-21
3. HD 18-21, 21-11, 21-14
1. MD 21-13, 21-10
2. MD 7-21, 21-16, 11-21
1. DD 21-8, 21-13
19-04 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Consianitterne 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 11-21, 13-21
2. Double 21-16, 21-16
3. Double 13-21, 21-12, 19-21
4. Double 19-21, 17-21
19-04 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 11 Radiometer 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 23-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-12
3. Double 21-12, 21-13
4. Double 13-21, 14-21
20-04 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 2 Novo Nordisk 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-6, 21-18
2. HD 10-21, 10-21
1. DD 21-16, 21-14
1. HS 16-21, 8-21
2. HS 19-21, 21-15, 12-21
1. MD 11-21, 21-13, 21-9
2. MD 11-21, 17-21
20-04 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 1 SKI
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 16-21
2. HD 9-21, 21-15, 21-14
1. DD 21-14, 21-18
1. HS 9-21, 13-21
2. HS 8-21, 13-21
1. MD 21-12, 21-15
2. MD 21-17, 18-21, 14-18
20-04 20:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) EY Coop
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
21-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 AP Pension
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-20, 21-10
2. HD 22-20, 19-21, 21-13
1. DD 21-5, 21-10
1. HS 21-10, 21-19
2. HS 21-16, 21-12
1. MD 21-10, 21-15
2. MD 21-16, 21-15
21-04 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Next MIF
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-17, 22-20
3. HD 21-18, 14-21, 19-21
1. MD 16-21, 21-14, 21-16
2. MD 21-9, 21-15
1. DD 18-21, 18-21
25-04 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) 3F AP Pension
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 15-21, 21-18
2. HD 10-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-9, 21-10
1. HS 21-19, 21-18
2. HS 16-21, 12-21
1. MD 10-21, 7-21
2. MD 10-21, 10-21
26-04 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter HI 1 Novo Nordisk 2
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 9-21, 19-21
2. HD 17-21, 9-21
1. DD 21-9, 21-5
1. HS 21-13, 21-14
2. HS 3-21, 7-21
1. MD 21-16, 21-14
2. MD 15-21, 15-21
27-04 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 1 SKI
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 23-21, 21-16
2. HD 21-13, 21-17
1. DD 11-21, 21-18, 21-9
1. HS 21-15, 23-21
2. HS 14-21, 13-21
1. MD 21-12, 15-8
2. MD 15-21, 14-21
27-04 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter afsnit J HI 1 GFB 78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 11-21
2. HD 22-20, 19-21, 6-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-12, 21-14
2. HS 17-21, 11-21
1. MD 11-21, 19-21
2. MD 20-22, 21-16, 15-21
28-04 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Siemens LIF 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 22-20, 17-21
2. HD 12-21, 15-21
3. HD 5-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-18, 21-19
2. MD 20-22, 14-21
1. DD 21-11, 21-10
02-05 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 6 HI 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 26-24, 23-25
2. HD 12-21, 16-21
3. HD 19-21, 21-19, 18-21
1. MD 21-17, 21-19
2. MD 20-22, 11-21
1. DD 23-25, 17-21
04-05 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 2 Ekstra Specialrækken
Kamp Resultat
04-05 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter, afsnit J GFB 78 1 Coop
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
05-05 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 2 LIF 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-23
2. HD 15-21, 10-21
1. DD 24-26, 25-27
1. HS 21-14, 21-16
2. HS 21-18, 14-21, 21-6
1. MD 9-21, 15-21
2. MD 12-21, 8-21
05-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 2 GEA
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-19, 22-24
2. Double 12-21, 18-21
3. Double 11-21, 21-17, 7-21
4. Double 17-21, 21-16, 7-21
05-05 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Codan Nordea 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 21-14, 17-21
2. Double 8-21, 9-21
3. Double 8-21, 11-21
4. Double 22-20, 21-14
09-05 19:00 KFIU-Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 Next
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 20-22, 21-15
2. HD 21-10, 21-9
3. HD 21-11, 21-11
1. MD 21-7, 21-23, 21-15
2. MD 21-16, 21-19
1. DD 22-20, 21-13
10-05 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Consianitterne 1 Lundbeck 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
11-05 21:00 HBC Hallen Consianitterne 2 Team Taxi 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
16-05 19:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 12 Danske Bank
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 8-21, 2-21
2. Double 8-21, 3-21
3. Double 2-21, 4-21
4. Double 12-21, 7-21
18-05 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter 3F Novo Nordisk 2
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 0-21, 0-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 0-21, 0-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 0-21, 0-21
19-05 20:00 Novo Nordisk Fritidscenter Novo Nordisk 2 GFB 78 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-19, 21-17
2. HD 10-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-18, 14-21, 16-21
1. HS 21-23, 11-21
2. HS 21-17, 21-10
1. MD 15-21, 21-17, 12-21
2. MD 15-21, 17-21

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68