Kampplan for: Pulje-Pulje Billard 2019

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
21-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Peter Salling Knudsen
124-190
21-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Tom T. Kristensen
150-132
21-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen John Jæger
114-126
21-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Helene Nielsen Erik Ibsen
36-134
21-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Jan Nørskov
170-220
21-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Preben Jensen
176-126
21-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Casper Hald
136-124
21-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Heine Petersen
126-60
21-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Orla Østergaard
178-198
21-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Svend Åge Olesen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
28-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Henning Fruergaard
112-138
28-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Helene Nielsen Anders Johannesen
80-114
28-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Torben Nielsen
178-64
28-03 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Jan Nørskov
190-200
28-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald Svend Åge Olesen
130-100
28-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Torben Jensen
124-126
28-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Per Klavsen
160-130
28-03 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
152-170
28-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Benny Karlsen
106-130
28-03 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Mikael Stabehl
140-148
04-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
04-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Tom T. Kristensen
176-136
04-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Svend Åge Olesen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
04-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Heine Petersen
114-44
04-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
142-160
04-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Peter Salling Knudsen
148-190
04-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
68-130
04-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Casper Hald
100-130
04-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Michael Jensen
170-144
04-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Helene Nielsen
130-54
11-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Henning Fruergaard
118-136
11-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Svend Åge Olesen Torben Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
11-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Mikael Stabehl
160-108
11-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Per Klavsen
224-144
11-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald Benny Karlsen
130-54
11-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Anders Johannesen
134-76
11-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
184-170
11-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Torben Nielsen
74-176
11-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Helene Nielsen
84-84
11-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Michael Jensen
82-178
25-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Orla Østergaard
104-208
25-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Michael Jensen
126-178
25-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Erik Ibsen
136-130
25-04 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Helene Nielsen
112-84
25-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Tom T. Kristensen
170-124
25-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Jan Nørskov
116-224
25-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Heine Petersen
130-54
25-04 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Svend Åge Olesen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
25-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
160-190
25-04 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Casper Hald
38-130
02-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Henning Fruergaard
48-136
02-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Torben Jensen
88-126
02-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Mikael Stabehl
162-156
02-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Per Klavsen
150-152
02-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald Anders Johannesen
110-114
02-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Benny Karlsen
130-126
02-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Torben Nielsen
128-176
02-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
130-170
02-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Svend Åge Olesen Heine Petersen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
02-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Tom T. Kristensen
222-140
09-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Torben Nielsen
74-176
09-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
84-170
09-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Anders Johannesen
136-90
09-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Benny Karlsen
96-130
09-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
72-190
09-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Tom T. Kristensen
160-140
09-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Casper Hald
52-130
09-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Heine Petersen
134-90
09-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
09-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Svend Åge Olesen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
16-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Henning Fruergaard
126-136
16-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Torben Jensen
114-46
16-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
116-156
16-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Nielsen Per Klavsen
176-106
16-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Svend Åge Olesen Helene Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
16-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Erik Ibsen
130-96
16-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Michael Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
16-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Orla Østergaard
142-208
16-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen John Jæger
130-98
16-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Jensen
140-132
23-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Preben Jensen
178-130
23-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Peter Salling Knudsen
140-148
23-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Torben Jensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
23-05 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Anders Johannesen
112-114
23-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Orla Østergaard
224-194
23-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Per Klavsen
156-132
23-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen John Jæger
84-114
23-05 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Heine Petersen Casper Hald
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
23-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Torben Nielsen
126-176
23-05 20:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Svend Åge Olesen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
23-05 20:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Henning Fruergaard

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88