Kampplan for: FSKBH Holdturnering 2019-2020

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
23-09 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer RIF 1
5-5
24-09 16:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI 1
5-5
24-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 TSI 2
7-3
25-09 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 SAS 3
0-5
01-10 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Festina
6-4
02-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 TSI 1
1-9
02-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 De Batter 2
2-8
02-10 17:00 HK De Batter 3 SAS 2
1-9
03-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
3-7
07-10 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer Telefonen 2
6-4
09-10 17:00 HK De Batter 2 De Batter 3
7-3
09-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 PF
4-1
10-10 17:00 HK De Batter 1 DB 1
9-1
10-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI SAS 2
7-3
15-10 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
4-6
16-10 17:00 HK De Batter 4 DXC 1
3-7
16-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 DB 2
9-1
17-10 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF 2
1-4
21-10 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
9-1
21-10 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer TSI 2
7-3
22-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 TSI 1
5-5
22-10 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC 1
6-4
22-10 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 PF
Kamp aflyst
23-10 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
9-1
23-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 Telefonen 2
6-4
24-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Sanst/Lan 1
6-4
28-10 16:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 DB 2
10-0
29-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS1
3-7
29-10 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
6-4
29-10 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 LIF 1
4-6
29-10 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
30-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 Radiometer
5-5
30-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 RIF 1
6-4
30-10 17:00 HK De Batter 3 De Batter 2
2-8
05-11 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 Sanst/Lan 1
7-3
05-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 Festina
3-7
05-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
3-7
06-11 17:00 HK De Batter 4 GR
2-8
06-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 DB 3
Kamp aflyst
06-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RHI
3-7
06-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 RIF 1
5-5
11-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
5-5
12-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 Radiometer
7-3
12-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI 2
9-1
13-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 PF
1-4
14-11 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DB 3
Kamp aflyst
14-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
5-0
14-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
7-3
14-11 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 4
8-2
18-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
1-9
19-11 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Festina
4-6
20-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 DB 2
5-5
20-11 17:00 Radiometer RIF 1 Radiometer
5-5
20-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 Telefonen 2
3-7
25-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 Telefonen 1
7-3
26-11 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Festina
5-5
26-11 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 3
10-0
26-11 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
6-4
26-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 Radiometer
6-4
27-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 TSI 2
8-2
27-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 RIF 2
2-3
03-12 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 RHI
4-6
03-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 RIF 1
4-6
03-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
2-8
03-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 GR
3-7
04-12 17:00 HK De Batter 4 LIF 1
3-7
10-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 De Batter 4
7-3
10-12 17:00 HK De Batter 2 Sanst/Lan 1
9-1
11-12 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 GR
6-4
11-12 17:00 Grøndal Multicenter RIF 2 PF
5-0
12-12 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DXC 2
4-1
17-12 16:45 HK Sanst/Lan 1 De Batter 3
6-4
17-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 JCH
5-5
18-12 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 2
6-4
06-01 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
8-2
06-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS1
2-8
07-01 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 DXC 1
10-0
07-01 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 PF
Kamp aflyst
07-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RIF 1
5-5
08-01 16:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 RHI
7-3
08-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 Radiometer
7-3
08-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 DB 2
4-6
08-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 SAS 2
7-3
09-01 16:30 Amagerhallen RIF 2 SAS 3
0-5
09-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 De Batter 1
1-9
13-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
8-2
14-01 17:00 Gentofte GR De Batter 4
10-0
15-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 DB 3
Kamp aflyst
15-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 SAS 2
4-6
16-01 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
5-0
20-01 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer TSI 1
3-7
21-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 Telefonen 2
2-8
21-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 Festina
5-5
21-01 17:00 Gentofte GR LIF 1
5-5
22-01 17:00 HK De Batter 1 JCH
8-2
22-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RIF 1 TSI 2
8-2
23-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI De Batter 3
5-5
28-01 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 RIF 2
Kamp aflyst
29-01 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Festina
0-10
29-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Sanst/Lan 1
6-4
29-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 Telefonen 2
1-9
29-01 17:00 Grøndal Multicenter RIF 1 TSI 1
3-7
03-02 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer DB 2
5-5
03-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
4-6
03-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH Telefonen 1
3-7
04-02 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 SAS 3
Kamp aflyst
05-02 17:00 Grøndal Multicenter RIF 2 DXC 2
5-0
05-02 17:00 HK De Batter 3 SAS 2
6-4
11-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 Radiometer
6-4
13-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI De Batter 2
6-4
13-02 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 PF
2-3
13-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 DB 1
8-2
14-02 14:00 HK De Batter 2 De Batter 3
9-1
17-02 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer RIF 1
7-3
17-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
6-4
17-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
4-6
18-02 17:00 Gentofte GR DXC 1
4-6
18-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI 1
6-4
18-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 TSI 2
6-4
19-02 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 SAS 3
0-5
20-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI SAS 2
5-5
20-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
2-8
24-02 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer TSI 2
8-2
25-02 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 4
8-2
25-02 17:00 Gentofte GR Festina
4-6
26-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 TSI 1
3-7
27-02 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF 2
5-0
27-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Sanst/Lan 1
5-5
02-03 17:00 Radiometer Radiometer Telefonen 2
2-8
02-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
6-4
03-03 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 2
7-3
03-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 DB 1
8-2
03-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 LIF 1
2-8
03-03 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 PF
Kamp aflyst
04-03 17:00 HK De Batter 4 GR
5-5
04-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
10-0
04-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 PF
5-0
05-03 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Festina
7-3
10-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS1
1-9
10-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC 1 Festina
0-10
10-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 2 Sanst/Lan 1
6-4
10-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 2 TSI 1
6-4
10-03 17:00 Hillerødgade bad DB 3 DXC 2
Kamp aflyst
11-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 Telefonen 2
4-6
11-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 De Batter 2
7-3
11-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RHI
6-4
16-03 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
17-03 16:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 GR
17-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
18-03 17:00 HK De Batter 4 DXC 1
18-03 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
18-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/Lan 1 De Batter 3
18-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 Radiometer
18-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 2 RIF 1
18-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 2 DB 3
Kamp aflyst
19-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 PF
24-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 DB 2
25-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI 1 RIF 1
25-03 17:00 HK De Batter 4 Festina
25-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 PF
26-03 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DB 3
Kamp aflyst
26-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
31-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI 2
31-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF 1 DB 2
01-04 17:00 Retortvej DXC 2 RIF 2

Stævneansvarlig: Mats Johansson Tlf.: 81 71 82 77