Kampplan for: Aftenhold

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
05-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Casper Hald
114-96
05-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Peter Salling Knudsen
102-200
05-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Tom T. Kristensen
114-68
05-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
140-146
05-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Torben Nielsen
200-52
05-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen Mikael Stabehl
94-148
05-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Poul Leegaard
94-82
05-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Per Klavsen
126-110
05-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Michael Jensen
134-172
05-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
146-134
12-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
128-84
12-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Heine Petersen
116-114
12-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Anders Johannesen
76-114
12-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Casper Hald
134-116
12-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Henning Fruergaard
186-118
12-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen Jan Nørskov
120-200
12-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Helene Nielsen
84-94
12-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
12-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen John Jæger
166-126
12-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
166-160
19-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
186-168
19-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Benny Karlsen
134-122
19-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Heine Petersen Anders Johannesen
96-114
19-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Casper Hald
160-108
19-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Torben Nielsen
128-104
19-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Torben Jensen
140-118
19-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Helene Nielsen
200-66
19-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
19-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Michael Jensen
84-136
19-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Orla Østergaard
126-160
26-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald John Jæger
146-68
26-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Preben Jensen
106-160
26-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Erik Ibsen
64-134
26-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Heine Petersen
52-114
26-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Peter Salling Knudsen
178-200
26-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen Tom T. Kristensen
94-128
26-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Henning Fruergaard
80-140
26-09 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Klavsen Jan Nørskov
162-176
26-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Mikael Stabehl
172-110
26-09 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
186-74
03-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
112-168
03-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Benny Karlsen
88-122
03-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Anders Johannesen
112-114
03-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Casper Hald
84-134
03-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Torben Nielsen
80-186
03-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Torben Jensen
200-68
03-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Helene Nielsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
03-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Per Klavsen
140-104
03-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Michael Jensen
40-172
03-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Orla Østergaard
100-186
10-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Erik Ibsen
186-126
10-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Poul Leegaard
122-46
10-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen John Jæger
84-126
10-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Preben Jensen
168-122
10-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Casper Hald Mikael Stabehl
146-90
10-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen Heine Petersen
120-72
10-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Peter Salling Knudsen
80-200
10-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Klavsen Tom T. Kristensen
162-122
10-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Henning Fruergaard
66-140
10-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jan Nørskov
152-200
17-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Preben Elkjær Knudsen
126-164
17-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Benny Karlsen
148-104
17-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Anders Johannesen
84-106
17-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Casper Hald
200-94
17-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Torben Nielsen
140-186
17-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Torben Jensen
64-120
17-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Heine Petersen Helene Nielsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
17-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Orla Østergaard
130-186
17-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Michael Jensen
110-172
17-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
24-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Tom T. Kristensen
168-128
24-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Henning Fruergaard
110-140
24-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Jan Nørskov
122-170
24-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Mikael Stabehl
100-148
24-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Poul Leegaard
168-52
24-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen John Jæger
108-126
24-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Jensen Preben Jensen
120-106
24-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Helene Nielsen Erik Ibsen
84-134
24-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Heine Petersen
132-114
24-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
172-128
31-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Anders Johannesen
176-114
31-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Casper Hald
50-146
31-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Benny Karlsen
92-122
31-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Orla Østergaard
200-140
31-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Preben Elkjær Knudsen
148-154
31-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Torben Nielsen
84-150
31-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Torben Jensen
126-68
31-10 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Heine Petersen Michael Jensen
92-172
31-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
31-10 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Helene Nielsen
160-54
07-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Erik Ibsen
94-134
07-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Heine Petersen
186-114
07-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Casper Hald Peter Salling Knudsen
146-146
07-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Tom T. Kristensen
76-128
07-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Johannesen Henning Fruergaard
114-72
07-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Jan Nørskov
126-200
07-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Nielsen Mikael Stabehl
186-94
07-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Torben Jensen Poul Leegaard
120-46
07-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen John Jæger
94-64
07-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Preben Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
14-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
68-168
14-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen Torben Nielsen
120-152
14-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Heine Petersen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
14-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Preben Jensen
110-160
14-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen John Jæger
128-66
14-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Poul Leegaard
120-84
14-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Mikael Stabehl
200-108
14-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Casper Hald
112-146
14-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Benny Karlsen
172-86
14-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Anders Johannesen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
21-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
21-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Helene Nielsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
21-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Casper Hald Torben Jensen
146-82
21-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Heine Petersen
160-110
21-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Peter Salling Knudsen
126-138
21-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Tom T. Kristensen
50-128
21-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Henning Fruergaard
148-82
21-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Jan Nørskov
134-200
21-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Orla Østergaard
122-180
21-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Michael Jensen
114-64
28-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen John Jæger
32-126
28-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Torben Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
28-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Helene Nielsen Torben Jensen
94-66
28-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Casper Hald Benny Karlsen
110-122
28-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
172-124
28-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Poul Leegaard
90-84
28-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Mikael Stabehl
106-148
28-11 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Jan Nørskov
140-170
28-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
152-134
28-11 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Anders Johannesen
74-114
05-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Heine Petersen
66-114
05-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Michael Jensen
150-172
05-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Torben Jensen Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
05-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Casper Hald Helene Nielsen
146-94
05-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Johannesen Benny Karlsen
114-66
05-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Orla Østergaard
104-186
05-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Peter Salling Knudsen
112-200
05-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Tom T. Kristensen
174-128
05-12 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Henning Fruergaard
134-86
05-12 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Preben Jensen
110-160
12-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Helene Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
12-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Torben Nielsen
172-186
12-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Torben Jensen
154-120
12-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
52-126
12-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
82-168
12-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Casper Hald
34-146
12-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Heine Petersen Mikael Stabehl
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
12-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Jan Nørskov
140-200
12-12 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Henning Fruergaard
128-80
12-12 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
84-152
19-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Helene Nielsen Michael Jensen
18-172
19-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Poul Leegaard
82-84
19-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Torben Jensen
186-84
19-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Preben Jensen
148-86
19-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Casper Hald
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Nielsen Benny Karlsen
186-68
19-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Johannesen
74-114
19-12 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Heine Petersen
200-96
19-12 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Peter Salling Knudsen
136-200
19-12 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Tom T. Kristensen
134-104
02-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Jan Nørskov
02-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Mikael Stabehl
126-136
02-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
134-72
02-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Helene Nielsen Orla Østergaard
40-186
02-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
02-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Torben Jensen Benny Karlsen
120-116
02-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Torben Nielsen
114-148
02-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Casper Hald Preben Elkjær Knudsen
02-01 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Heine Petersen Henning Fruergaard
60-140
02-01 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Tom T. Kristensen
134-128
09-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Mikael Stabehl
09-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Preben Jensen
112-160
09-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov John Jæger
200-70
09-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Peter Salling Knudsen
134-72
09-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
09-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Michael Jensen
09-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Helene Nielsen
122-54
09-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Torben Jensen
114-112
09-01 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Nielsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
106-168
09-01 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Heine Petersen
132-50
16-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Torben Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
120-128
16-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Casper Hald Torben Nielsen
16-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Heine Petersen Peter Salling Knudsen
114-192
16-01 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Jensen
128-158
16-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Henning Fruergaard
126-80
16-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jan Nørskov
84-164
16-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Mikael Stabehl
134-84
16-01 19:25 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Orla Østergaard
172-118
16-01 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
16-01 19:50 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Helene Nielsen Anders Johannesen
94-82

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88