Dato | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 | Pulje | Runde | Række | Resultat | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-05 09:30 | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Camilla Suhr / Sofie Rytter | Rikke Møller / Louise Miltoft Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 1 | A - Dame |
0-2
|
25-05 09:30 | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Peter Bergenser / Glenn Koch | Claus D. Christensen / Jan Maahr | Pulje 1 | 1 | A - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 09:30 | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Per Cantby / Lasse Rusotti | Mads harboe / Mikkel vagtø | Pulje 2 | 1 | A - Herre |
2-1
|
25-05 09:30 | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Stine Lærke Christensen / Winnie Louise Ketager | Helle Specht / Lene Skøtt | Pulje 1 | 1 | B - Dame |
0-2
|
25-05 09:30 | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Jenny Lykke Hansen / Maj-Britt Persson | C- Julie / Katrine | Pulje 1 | 1 | B - Dame |
2-0
|
25-05 09:30 | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Michael Sørensen / Per Madsen | Carsten D. Christensen / Kenneth Engel | Pulje 1 | 1 | B - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Lars Back Johansson / Claus Lund Nielsen | Brian Nielsen / Jakob Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | B - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Morten Munk / Uffe Larsen | Steffen / Nordin | Pulje 2 | 1 | B - Herre |
1-2
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Torben Rosengaard / Sonny Knudsen | Frank schytte / Jens Møller | Pulje 2 | 1 | B - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Mikkel Ramsgaard / Bjarke Hald Kristensen | Allan Bo Thomsen / Torben Tromborg | Pulje 1 | 1 | C - Herre |
2-1
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Kim Lindgaard Johansen / Kristian Rønnow | Martin Rasmussen / Esben Hansen | Pulje 1 | 1 | C - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Claus D. Christensen / Jan Maahr | Michael Meyer Pedersen / Alex Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | A - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Mads harboe / Mikkel vagtø | Thomas Johansen / Martin Eskildsen | Pulje 2 | 2 | A - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Stine Lærke Christensen / Winnie Louise Ketager | Jenny Lykke Hansen / Maj-Britt Persson | Pulje 1 | 2 | B - Dame |
0-2
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Helle Specht / Lene Skøtt | C- Julie / Katrine | Pulje 1 | 2 | B - Dame |
2-0
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Lars Back Johansson / Claus Lund Nielsen | Michael Sørensen / Per Madsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | B - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Brian Nielsen / Jakob Sørensen | Carsten D. Christensen / Kenneth Engel | Pulje 1 | 2 | B - Herre |
1-2
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Torben Rosengaard / Sonny Knudsen | Morten Munk / Uffe Larsen | Pulje 2 | 2 | B - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Frank schytte / Jens Møller | Steffen / Nordin | Pulje 2 | 2 | B - Herre |
1-2
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Martin Rasmussen / Esben Hansen | Mikkel Ramsgaard / Bjarke Hald Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | C - Herre |
2-1
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Morten Jensen / Peter Nielsen | Allan Bo Thomsen / Torben Tromborg | Pulje 1 | 2 | C - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Michael Meyer Pedersen / Alex Pedersen | Peter Bergenser / Glenn Koch | Pulje 1 | 3 | A - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Thomas Johansen / Martin Eskildsen | Per Cantby / Lasse Rusotti | Pulje 2 | 3 | A - Herre |
1-2
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Helle Specht / Lene Skøtt | Jenny Lykke Hansen / Maj-Britt Persson | Pulje 1 | 3 | B - Dame |
2-0
|
25-05 11:30 | 25-05-2019 11:30 | C- Julie / Katrine | Stine Lærke Christensen / Winnie Louise Ketager | Pulje 1 | 3 | B - Dame |
0-2
|
25-05 11:30 | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Brian Nielsen / Jakob Sørensen | Michael Sørensen / Per Madsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | B - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 11:30 | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Carsten D. Christensen / Kenneth Engel | Lars Back Johansson / Claus Lund Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | B - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 11:30 | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Frank schytte / Jens Møller | Morten Munk / Uffe Larsen | Pulje 2 | 3 | B - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 11:30 | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Steffen / Nordin | Torben Rosengaard / Sonny Knudsen | Pulje 2 | 3 | B - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 11:30 | 25-05-2019 11:30 | Morten Jensen / Peter Nielsen | Kim Lindgaard Johansen / Kristian Rønnow | Pulje 1 | 3 | C - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 12:00 | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Allan Bo Thomsen / Torben Tromborg | Martin Rasmussen / Esben Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | C - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 12:00 | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Peter Bergenser / Glenn Koch | Per Cantby / Lasse Rusotti | Finale | 1 | A - Herre |
1-2
|
25-05 12:00 | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Lars Back Johansson / Claus Lund Nielsen | Torben Rosengaard / Sonny Knudsen | Finale | 1 | B - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 12:00 | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Mikkel Ramsgaard / Bjarke Hald Kristensen | Morten Jensen / Peter Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | C - Herre |
2-1
|
25-05 12:30 | 25-05-2019 12:30 | Allan Bo Thomsen / Torben Tromborg | Kim Lindgaard Johansen / Kristian Rønnow | Pulje 1 | 4 | C - Herre |
0-2
|
25-05 12:30 | 25-05-2019 12:30 | Martin Rasmussen / Esben Hansen | Morten Jensen / Peter Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | C - Herre |
2-0
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Kim Lindgaard Johansen / Kristian Rønnow | Mikkel Ramsgaard / Bjarke Hald Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | C - Herre |
2-1
|
Stævneansvarlig: Jan Martin Hansen Tlf.: 29 27 49 94
Stævneansvarlig: Brian York Tlf.: 20 21 25 69