Kampplan for: Aftenhold Efterår 2020

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
355581 03-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
355582 03-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Peter Salling Knudsen
142-80
355583 03-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Erik Ibsen
126-40
355584 03-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Jan Nørskov
146-174
355585 03-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Michael Jensen
140-194
355586 03-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Anders Johannesen
156-110
355587 03-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Poul Leegaard
136-76
355588 03-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Karsten K. Jensen
148-80
355589 10-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Per Klavsen
160-52
355590 10-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Orla Østergaard
122-194
355591 10-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Henning Fruergaard
138-130
355592 10-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Benny Karlsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355593 10-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Mikael Stabehl
206-120
355594 10-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Tom T. Kristensen
76-140
355595 10-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
94-152
355596 10-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Karsten K. Jensen John Jæger
56-136
355597 17-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Per Klavsen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355598 17-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Peter Salling Knudsen
355599 17-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Henning Fruergaard
126-90
355600 17-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355601 17-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Mikael Stabehl
140-130
355602 17-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Anders Johannesen
206-116
355603 17-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Preben Jensen
136-50
355604 17-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Karsten K. Jensen
94-58
355605 24-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Orla Østergaard
126-132
355606 24-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
138-156
355607 24-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Per Klavsen
146-134
355608 24-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Peter Salling Knudsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355609 24-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Tom T. Kristensen
70-140
355610 24-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Michael Jensen
38-206
355611 24-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Mikael Stabehl
152-30
355612 24-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Karsten K. Jensen Anders Johannesen
64-124
355613 01-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355614 01-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Benny Karlsen
160-108
355615 01-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Erik Ibsen
82-138
355616 01-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Henning Fruergaard
166-146
355617 01-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen John Jæger
74-136
355618 01-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Poul Leegaard
156-80
355619 01-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Preben Jensen
124-144
355620 01-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tom T. Kristensen Karsten K. Jensen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355621 08-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Preben Elkjær Knudsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355622 08-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Per Klavsen
70-142
355623 08-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Peter Salling Knudsen
110-190
355624 08-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Orla Østergaard
136-194
355625 08-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Mikael Stabehl
136-140
355626 08-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Anders Johannesen
58-124
355627 08-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Tom T. Kristensen
152-72
355628 08-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Karsten K. Jensen Michael Jensen
80-158
355629 22-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Klavsen Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355630 22-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Benny Karlsen
355631 22-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
194-92
355632 22-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Henning Fruergaard
110-146
355633 22-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Johannesen John Jæger
124-134
355634 22-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tom T. Kristensen Poul Leegaard
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355635 22-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Preben Jensen
114-152
355636 22-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Karsten K. Jensen
355637 29-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Tom T. Kristensen
194-48
355638 29-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Michael Jensen
160-172
355639 29-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Mikael Stabehl
48-156
355640 29-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Anders Johannesen
136-124
355641 29-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen John Jæger
126-122
355642 29-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
96-94
355643 29-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Preben Jensen
44-152
355644 29-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Karsten K. Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355645 05-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Orla Østergaard
110-194
355646 05-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Preben Elkjær Knudsen
156-116
355647 05-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Per Klavsen
124-60
355648 05-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Peter Salling Knudsen
134-190
355649 05-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Benny Karlsen
80-126
355650 05-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
152-102
355651 05-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355652 05-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Karsten K. Jensen Henning Fruergaard
80-72
355653 12-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Mikael Stabehl
194-136
355654 12-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Johannesen
160-58
355655 12-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen John Jæger
138-136
355656 12-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Poul Leegaard
150-94
355657 12-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Preben Jensen
104-152
355658 12-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Tom T. Kristensen
146-66
355659 12-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Michael Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355660 12-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Karsten K. Jensen
78-80
355661 19-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Johannesen Orla Østergaard
86-194
355662 19-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Preben Elkjær Knudsen
88-160
355663 19-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Per Klavsen
36-142
355664 19-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
355665 19-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Erik Ibsen
116-138
355666 19-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Henning Fruergaard
206-116
355667 19-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355668 19-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Karsten K. Jensen Benny Karlsen
56-126
355669 26-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Jæger
194-76
355670 26-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Poul Leegaard
124-94
355671 26-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Preben Jensen
142-136
355672 26-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Tom T. Kristensen
126-130
355673 26-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Michael Jensen
138-182
355674 26-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Mikael Stabehl
146-156
355675 26-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Anders Johannesen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355676 26-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Karsten K. Jensen
124-80
355677 03-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
94-142
355678 03-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
152-142
355679 03-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tom T. Kristensen Peter Salling Knudsen
140-82
355680 03-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Benny Karlsen
206-92
355681 03-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Erik Ibsen
156-110
355682 03-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Henning Fruergaard
124-124
355683 03-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Jan Nørskov
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
355684 03-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Karsten K. Jensen Per Klavsen
40-142
355685 10-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
194-138
355686 10-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Tom T. Kristensen
140-140
355687 10-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Peter Salling Knudsen Michael Jensen
190-206
355688 10-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Benny Karlsen Mikael Stabehl
126-128
355689 10-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Karsten K. Jensen
148-80
355690 10-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard John Jæger
146-132
355691 10-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Poul Leegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
355692 10-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Anders Johannesen
138-50
355693 17-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tom T. Kristensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
355694 17-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Per Klavsen
355695 17-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Peter Salling Knudsen
355696 17-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Benny Karlsen
355697 17-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Erik Ibsen
355698 17-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Karsten K. Jensen Orla Østergaard
355699 17-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Jan Nørskov
355700 17-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Henning Fruergaard

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88