|
|
|
Team Brunello
|
Team Gilmore
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-3
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ab-Neo. FCK stars
|
CC contractor
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-3
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ab-Neo. FCK stars
|
Team Brunello
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-3
|
3-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
CC contractor
|
Team Gilmore
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-3
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
CC contractor
|
Team Brunello
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-3
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Gilmore
|
Lockhart-porte*hegn*låger
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-3
|
6-7
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vestas Rds
|
Arepa
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-4
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arepa
|
Bolighuset Auning
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-4
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Din Algerens
|
storm
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-8
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filovision
|
Holst Christensen
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-8
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filovision
|
Din Algerens
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-8
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
kpfoto
|
Team Eagle
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-2
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
SuperBrugsen Kjellerup
|
kpfoto
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-2
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
SuperBrugsen Kjellerup
|
Team Eagle
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-2
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Food Diagnostics
|
Jyske Bank Storkunder
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-5
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Food Diagnostics
|
Team Thor
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-5
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Thor
|
Jyske Bank Storkunder
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-5
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Thor
|
TeamBogey
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-5
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gert & LP
|
Team Thor
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-5
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gert & LP
|
Food Diagnostics
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-5
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyske Bank Storkunder
|
Gert & LP
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-5
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jyske Bank Storkunder
|
TeamBogey
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-5
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
TeamBogey
|
Food Diagnostics
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-5
|
0-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
TeamBogey
|
Gert & LP
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-5
|
0-4
|
|
|
|
|
Aarhus Aadal Golf Club |
team air
|
AGF
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-6
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
AGF
|
Murermester Wetche 2
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-6
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
|
AGF
|
Learnmark 2
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-6
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murermester Wetche 2
|
Mølleskolen
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-6
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murermester Wetche 2
|
team air
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-6
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murermester Wetche 1
|
J. Ødums eftf. A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-2
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houkjær Begravelse
|
Bygma Silkeborg/ Engrohjul A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-1
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houkjær Begravelse
|
Silverfoxes
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-1
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM HADSUND
|
Powerfade
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-3
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM HADSUND
|
CrossFit 8500
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-3
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Rød
|
CrossFit 8500
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-3
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Rød
|
TEAM HADSUND
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-3
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 1
|
Team Rød
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-3
|
1-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 1
|
TEAM HADSUND
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-3
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
CrossFit 8500
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 1
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-3
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
CrossFit 8500
|
Powerfade
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-3
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Powerfade
|
Team Rød
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-3
|
3-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Powerfade
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 1
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-3
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjellerup VVS 2
|
TRIMIT
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kjellerup VVS 2
|
Koglen
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-1
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ab-Neo. FCM stars
|
Gunnar Kristensen VVS
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-4
|
2-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ab-Neo. FCM stars
|
Team WiseHawk
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-4
|
4-5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars & Synk
|
Houkjær Begravelse
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-1
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars & Synk
|
Bygma Silkeborg/ Engrohjul A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-1
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bygma Silkeborg/ Engrohjul A/S
|
Silverfoxes
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Crown Herning
|
Kjellerup VVS 2
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-1
|
5-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danish Crown Herning
|
TRIMIT
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-1
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRIMIT
|
Koglen
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRIMIT
|
Intertruck
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-1
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koglen
|
Danish Crown Herning
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-1
|
1-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vertica - Nils & Steven
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 2
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-7
|
4-5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dania Electric A/S
|
Team TBE
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Himmerland-1
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dania Electric A/S
|
Spar DK FU-IT
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Himmerland-1
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landinspektørcentret LG98 A/S
|
Dania Electric A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Himmerland-1
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spar DK FU-IT
|
Krogh Madsen Arkitekter
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Himmerland-1
|
1-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spar DK FU-IT
|
Landinspektørcentret LG98 A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Himmerland-1
|
3-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team TBE
|
Spar DK FU-IT
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Himmerland-1
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tollundgaard Minigolf
|
Fy & Bi
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-9
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tollundgaard Minigolf
|
Nybegynderne
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-9
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aarhus BSS
|
Tollundgaard Minigolf
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-9
|
0-1
|
|
|
21-04 15:45 |
21-04-2022 15:45 |
Grenaa Golf Klub |
Bolighuset Auning
|
Kjellerup VVS 1
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-4
|
5-4
|
|
|
26-04 17:00 |
26-04-2022 17:00 |
Kalø Golf Club |
LR
|
Vertica - Nils & Steven
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-7
|
4-3
|
|
|
27-04 15:40 |
27-04-2022 15:40 |
Randers |
Vestas Rds
|
RIT A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-4
|
1-0
|
|
|
29-04 13:50 |
29-04-2022 13:50 |
Hammel Golfklub |
Kjellerup VVS 1
|
Vestas Rds
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-4
|
2-0
|
|
|
02-05 16:00 |
02-05-2022 16:00 |
Brande Golfklub |
Højfeldt
|
SuperBrugsen Kjellerup
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-2
|
0-1
|
|
|
03-05 14:28 |
03-05-2022 14:28 |
Silkeborg |
RIT A/S
|
Bolighuset Auning
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-4
|
2-1
|
|
|
06-05 13:48 |
06-05-2022 13:48 |
Ikast Golfklub |
Lockhart-porte*hegn*låger
|
Ab-Neo. FCK stars
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-3
|
3-4
|
|
|
07-05 10:36 |
07-05-2022 10:36 |
Stensballegaard golfklub |
Learnmark 1
|
Tollundgaard Minigolf
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-9
|
5-4
|
|
|
08-05 12:00 |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Mollerup Golf Club |
Fy & Bi
|
Nybegynderne
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-9
|
1-0
|
|
|
09-05 16:00 |
09-05-2022 16:00 |
Ebeltoft Golfklub |
Djurssam A/S
|
storm
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-8
|
1-0
|
|
|
10-05 17:00 |
10-05-2022 17:00 |
Horsens Golfklub |
Learnmark 2
|
team air
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-6
|
6-4
|
|
|
11-05 17:00 |
11-05-2022 17:00 |
Skanderborg Golfklub |
Hansi´s disciple
|
LR
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-7
|
2-0
|
|
|
13-05 07:30 |
13-05-2022 07:30 |
Volstrup golfcenter |
Team TBE
|
Krogh Madsen Arkitekter
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Himmerland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
13-05 10:45 |
13-05-2022 10:45 |
Mollerup Golf Club |
Fy & Bi
|
Learnmark 1
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-9
|
1-2
|
|
|
15-05 10:00 |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Trehøje golfklub |
Team Gilmore
|
Ab-Neo. FCK stars
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-3
|
3-5
|
|
|
19-05 16:12 |
19-05-2022 16:12 |
Silkeborg Golfklub |
Arepa
|
Kjellerup VVS 1
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-4
|
1-1
|
|
|
19-05 17:10 |
19-05-2022 17:10 |
volstrup golfcenter |
storm
|
Holst Christensen
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-8
|
0-1
|
|
|
22-05 09:51 |
22-05-2022 09:51 |
Trehøje Golfklub |
Team BA
|
Højfeldt
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-2
|
7-6
|
|
|
22-05 14:00 |
22-05-2022 14:00 |
Viborg Golf Klub |
Vi elsker at få den i hul
|
Ab-Neo. FCM stars
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-4
|
6-4
|
|
|
23-05 16:36 |
23-05-2022 16:36 |
Odder Goldklub |
Team Troldtekt Tranbjerg
|
Learnmark 1
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-9
|
0-2
|
|
|
24-05 16:04 |
24-05-2022 16:04 |
Stensballe Golfklub |
Team Eagle
|
Team BA
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-2
|
0-0
|
|
|
24-05 16:20 |
24-05-2022 16:20 |
Himmelbjerg Golfklub |
Bankdata RISIKO
|
Team Hauge
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-2
|
3-4
|
|
|
27-05 10:30 |
27-05-2022 10:30 |
Tollundgaard Golfpark |
Team WiseHawk
|
Vi elsker at få den i hul
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-4
|
0-1
|
|
|
27-05 12:00 |
27-05-2022 12:00 |
Randers Fjord Golfklub |
Kiaseat
|
LR
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-7
|
0-0
|
|
|
27-05 14:00 |
27-05-2022 14:00 |
Horsens Golfklub |
Learnmark 2
|
Murermester Wetche 2
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-6
|
1-2
|
|
|
28-05 11:00 |
28-05-2022 11:00 |
Stensballegaard golfklub |
Learnmark 1
|
Aarhus BSS
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-9
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Hammel Golf Klub |
RIT A/S
|
Arepa
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-4
|
5-3
|
|
|
31-05 16:37 |
31-05-2022 16:37 |
Horsens Golfklub |
Team Eagle
|
Højfeldt
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-2
|
2-3
|
|
|
31-05 16:52 |
31-05-2022 16:52 |
Silkeborg Ry Golfklub AVK banen |
Team Ry
|
Team Hauge
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-2
|
0-2
|
|
|
31-05 17:07 |
31-05-2022 17:07 |
Århus Ådalen |
Holst Christensen
|
Djurssam A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-8
|
2-0
|
|
|
01-06 17:00 |
01-06-2022 17:00 |
Randers fjord golfklub |
storm
|
Filovision
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-8
|
1-1
|
|
|
01-06 17:00 |
01-06-2022 17:00 |
Aarhus Aadal Golf Klub |
Vertica - Nils & Steven
|
Hansi´s disciple
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-7
|
3-4
|
|
|
02-06 16:30 |
02-06-2022 16:30 |
Hammel Golfklub |
Kjellerup VVS 1
|
RIT A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-4
|
0-1
|
|
|
03-06 16:00 |
03-06-2022 16:00 |
Brande Golfklub |
Højfeldt
|
kpfoto
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-2
|
3-4
|
|
|
06-06 10:04 |
06-06-2022 10:04 |
odder golfklub |
Aarhus BSS
|
Fy & Bi
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-9
|
3-2
|
|
|
07-06 15:00 |
07-06-2022 15:00 |
Himmelbjerg Golf Club |
Nykredit 1
|
Lars & Synk
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-1
|
2-3
|
|
|
07-06 16:52 |
07-06-2022 16:52 |
Silkeborg Ry Golfklub AVK banen |
Team Ry
|
Murermester Wetche 1
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-2
|
0-1
|
|
|
08-06 16:30 |
08-06-2022 16:30 |
Kalø Golf Club |
LR
|
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 2
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-7
|
5-6
|
|
|
08-06 17:00 |
08-06-2022 17:00 |
Randers Fjord Golfklub |
J. Ødums eftf. A/S
|
Bankdata RISIKO
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-2
|
0-2
|
|
|
09-06 16:30 |
09-06-2022 16:30 |
Grenaa Golfklub |
Djurssam A/S
|
Filovision
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-8
|
3-2
|
|
|
09-06 17:00 |
09-06-2022 17:00 |
Hammel Golfklub |
Holst Christensen
|
Din Algerens
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-8
|
0-2
|
|
|
11-06 10:00 |
11-06-2022 10:00 |
silkeborg |
Team Brunello
|
Lockhart-porte*hegn*låger
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-3
|
6-5
|
|
|
13-06 16:00 |
13-06-2022 16:00 |
Grenaa Golfklub |
Murermester Wetche 1
|
Bankdata RISIKO
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-2
|
3-1
|
|
|
13-06 16:50 |
13-06-2022 16:50 |
Randers Fjord Golfklub |
J. Ødums eftf. A/S
|
Team Ry
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-2
|
0-2
|
|
|
13-06 17:07 |
13-06-2022 17:07 |
Lyngbygaard Golf |
The Bogey Men
|
Ab-Neo. FCM stars
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-4
|
8-6
|
|
|
14-06 16:00 |
14-06-2022 16:00 |
Kildebjerg Ry |
Mølleskolen
|
Learnmark 2
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-6
|
4-2
|
|
|
14-06 16:40 |
14-06-2022 16:40 |
Hobro golfklub |
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 2
|
Hansi´s disciple
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-7
|
0-1
|
|
|
17-06 14:12 |
17-06-2022 14:12 |
Silkeborg |
Bygma Silkeborg/ Engrohjul A/S
|
Nykredit 1
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-1
|
0-1
|
|
|
18-06 12:40 |
18-06-2022 12:40 |
Randers Fjord Golfklub |
Nybegynderne
|
Learnmark 1
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-9
|
6-7
|
|
|
20-06 15:30 |
20-06-2022 15:30 |
Grenaa Golf Klub |
Bolighuset Auning
|
Vestas Rds
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-4
|
2-0
|
|
|
20-06 16:30 |
20-06-2022 16:30 |
Brande Golfbane |
Koglen
|
Intertruck
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
20-06 17:00 |
20-06-2022 17:00 |
Stensballegård golf |
Din Algerens
|
Djurssam A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-8
|
1-0
|
|
|
20-06 17:00 |
20-06-2022 17:00 |
Lyngbygaard Golf |
The Bogey Men
|
Gunnar Kristensen VVS
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-4
|
1-0
|
|
|
20-06 17:00 |
20-06-2022 17:00 |
Stensballegaard Golfklub |
Bankdata RISIKO
|
Team Ry
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-2
|
4-3
|
|
|
21-06 17:00 |
21-06-2022 17:00 |
Aars Golfklub |
Krogh Madsen Arkitekter
|
Dania Electric A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Himmerland-1
|
2-4
|
|
|
22-06 17:10 |
22-06-2022 17:10 |
Lemvig Golfklub |
Intertruck
|
Danish Crown Herning
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Midtjylland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
23-06 14:00 |
23-06-2022 14:00 |
Himmelbjerg Golf Club |
Nykredit 1
|
Houkjær Begravelse
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-1
|
5-4
|
|
|
25-06 10:30 |
25-06-2022 10:30 |
Randers fjord golfklub |
Nybegynderne
|
Aarhus BSS
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-9
|
2-0
|
|
|
29-06 16:00 |
29-06-2022 16:00 |
Hobro golfklub |
Den jydske Haandværkerskole 2
|
Kiaseat
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-7
|
2-4
|
|
|
01-07 14:37 |
01-07-2022 14:37 |
Brande |
Lockhart-porte*hegn*låger
|
CC contractor
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-3
|
4-6
|
|
|
05-07 17:00 |
05-07-2022 17:00 |
Trehøje |
Team BA
|
SuperBrugsen Kjellerup
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Midtjylland-2
|
2-0
|
|
|
06-07 16:00 |
06-07-2022 16:00 |
Randers Fjord Golfklub |
Nybegynderne
|
Team Troldtekt Tranbjerg
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-9
|
0-0
|
|
|
09-07 09:30 |
09-07-2022 09:30 |
Gyttegård Golfklub |
Team Hauge
|
J. Ødums eftf. A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-2
|
7-5
|
|
|
12-07 14:52 |
12-07-2022 14:52 |
Grenaa |
Silverfoxes
|
Nykredit 1
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-1
|
0-1
|
|
|
12-07 17:45 |
12-07-2022 17:45 |
silkeborg |
kpfoto
|
Team BA
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-2
|
3-2
|
|
|
13-07 15:00 |
13-07-2022 15:00 |
Mollerup Golf Club |
Fy & Bi
|
Team Troldtekt Tranbjerg
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Østjylland-9
|
0-1
|
|
|
21-07 16:00 |
21-07-2022 16:00 |
Mariagerfjord |
Landinspektørcentret LG98 A/S
|
Team TBE
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Himmerland-1
|
1-0
|
|
|
23-07 08:00 |
23-07-2022 08:00 |
Lyngbygaard |
Hansi´s disciple
|
Kiaseat
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-7
|
1-1
|
|
|
25-07 15:00 |
25-07-2022 15:00 |
Aarhus Aadal Golf Club |
team air
|
Mølleskolen
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Østjylland-6
|
3-2
|
|
|
28-07 09:00 |
28-07-2022 09:00 |
Kildebjerg Ry |
Mølleskolen
|
AGF
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-6
|
1-2
|
|
|
01-08 17:00 |
01-08-2022 17:00 |
Grenaa Golfklub |
Silverfoxes
|
Lars & Synk
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-1
|
1-2
|
|
|
10-08 17:39 |
10-08-2022 17:39 |
Trehøje Golfklub |
Gunnar Kristensen VVS
|
Team WiseHawk
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Midtjylland-4
|
0-1
|
|
|
16-08 16:52 |
16-08-2022 16:52 |
Tollundgaard Golfpark |
Team WiseHawk
|
The Bogey Men
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-4
|
4-3
|
|
|
18-08 16:00 |
18-08-2022 16:00 |
Aars golfklub |
Krogh Madsen Arkitekter
|
Landinspektørcentret LG98 A/S
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Himmerland-1
|
4-5
|
|
|
21-08 14:00 |
21-08-2022 14:00 |
Trehøje Golfklub |
Gunnar Kristensen VVS
|
Vi elsker at få den i hul
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-4
|
0-1
|
|
|
22-08 16:04 |
22-08-2022 16:04 |
Odder Goldklub |
Team Troldtekt Tranbjerg
|
Tollundgaard Minigolf
|
Pulje 1
|
3
|
Østjylland-9
|
0-1
|
|
|
22-08 16:07 |
22-08-2022 16:07 |
Mollerup Golfklub |
Team Hauge
|
Murermester Wetche 1
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-2
|
0-0
|
|
|
23-08 16:30 |
23-08-2022 16:30 |
Kalø Golf |
Vi elsker at få den i hul
|
The Bogey Men
|
Pulje 1
|
1
|
Midtjylland-4
|
2-1
|
|
|
29-08 16:00 |
29-08-2022 16:00 |
Skanderborg Golfklub |
Team Troldtekt Tranbjerg
|
Aarhus BSS
|
Pulje 1
|
2
|
Østjylland-9
|
1-0
|
|
|
30-08 16:00 |
30-08-2022 16:00 |
Lemvig Golfklub |
Intertruck
|
Kjellerup VVS 2
|
Pulje 1
|
5
|
Midtjylland-1
|
0-0
|
|
|
31-08 16:30 |
31-08-2022 16:30 |
Randers Fjord Golfklub |
Kiaseat
|
Vertica - Nils & Steven
|
Pulje 1
|
4
|
Østjylland-7
|
3-2
|
|
|