Dato | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 | Pulje | Runde | Række | Resultat | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen | Poul Jensen / Kell Redzin | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen | Lilli Dam / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Lill Jacobsen / Bjarne Olsen | Ole Lysgaard / Hans Erik Juncker | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
12-9
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jørgen Hansen / Tommy Märcher | Anna-Grethe Larsen / Poul Erik Larsen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Nanna Jørgensen / Peder Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Sonja Shutt / Charlie Shutt | Birthe Bech / Pia Marcher | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Anja Jensen / Poul Brøndum | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Nicklas Pederesen / Lars Pedersen | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
9-12
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Tage Hvenegaard / Lissi Hvenegaard | Bent Pedersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-1
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen | Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
6-10
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Fatima Jensen / Marius Jensen | Anette Sørensen / Jes G. Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
10-11
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Anni Krogh / Preben Krogh | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jan Rasmussen / Ulla Rasmussen | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen | Steen Pedersen / Lillian Andersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
9-12
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Kirsten Andersen / Tonny Andersen | Mogens Christensen / Egon Larsson | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Johnny Madsen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Ulla Madsen / Bjarne Madsen | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
2-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Karl Kurt Rasmussen / Martin Christensen | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Torben Enevoldsen | Birthe Sørensen / Egon Glerup | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-1
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
2-13
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Susanne B. Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
5-10
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen | Erik Ærensgaard / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
7-9
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Svend-Erik Pederesen / Inge Pedersen | Jane Pedersen / Tom Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
8-4
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Bente Maag / Doris Berg | Erna Høgh / Lene Bager | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
10-6
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Peder Madsen / Jens Timmerman | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen / Kim Overgaard Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-0
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Charlotte Frederiksen / Kirsten Sembeerg | Gitte Hansen / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Hans Larsen / Vera Berger | Birgit Zacker Nielsen / Lis Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Vincent Bowring / Jette Pedersen | Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
8-9
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard | Axel Møller / Kaj Jensen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Anna-Grethe Larsen / Poul Erik Larsen | Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
12-11
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Vincent Bowring / Jette Pedersen | Birthe Sørensen / Egon Glerup | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Torben Enevoldsen | Anette Sørensen / Jes G. Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-6
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Birgit Zacker Nielsen / Lis Kristensen | Nanna Jørgensen / Peder Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Peder Madsen / Jens Timmerman | Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Erna Høgh / Lene Bager | Jan Rasmussen / Ulla Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Hans Larsen / Vera Berger | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
10-9
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen | Mogens Christensen / Egon Larsson | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen | Ulla Madsen / Bjarne Madsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Johnny Madsen | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-9
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Jane Pedersen / Tom Jørgensen | Gitte Hansen / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Axel Møller / Kaj Jensen | Svend-Erik Pederesen / Inge Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-2
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Fatima Jensen / Marius Jensen | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen / Kim Overgaard Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
8-11
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen | Anni Krogh / Preben Krogh | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
10-9
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen | Steen Pedersen / Lillian Andersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Charlotte Frederiksen / Kirsten Sembeerg | Bente Maag / Doris Berg | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
5-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Susanne B. Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Poul Jensen / Kell Redzin | Lill Jacobsen / Bjarne Olsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
8-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Ole Lysgaard / Hans Erik Juncker | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
12-11
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen | Sonja Shutt / Charlie Shutt | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
10-6
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Karl Kurt Rasmussen / Martin Christensen | Jørgen Hansen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
8-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Nicklas Pederesen / Lars Pedersen | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
9-7
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
12-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen | Anja Jensen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen | Bent Pedersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
9-8
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Birthe Bech / Pia Marcher | Lilli Dam / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
10-11
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Kirsten Andersen / Tonny Andersen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
12-7
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-2
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
10-6
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Tage Hvenegaard / Lissi Hvenegaard | Erik Ærensgaard / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-9
|
25-05 10:00 | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak | Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 2 | Double |
13-1
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Gitte Hansen / Allan Hansen | Birthe Sørensen / Egon Glerup | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Karl Kurt Rasmussen / Martin Christensen | Anette Sørensen / Jes G. Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Peder Madsen / Jens Timmerman | Lill Jacobsen / Bjarne Olsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-12
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Erna Høgh / Lene Bager | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-6
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Jørgen Hansen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Nicklas Pederesen / Lars Pedersen | Ole Lysgaard / Hans Erik Juncker | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-12
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Torben Enevoldsen | Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg | Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Vincent Bowring / Jette Pedersen | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
4-11
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Anni Krogh / Preben Krogh | Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
3-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen / Kim Overgaard Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
9-8
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
12-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Nanna Jørgensen / Peder Jørgensen | Ulla Madsen / Bjarne Madsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak | Anja Jensen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Jan Rasmussen / Ulla Rasmussen | Erik Ærensgaard / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
11-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Axel Møller / Kaj Jensen | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Jane Pedersen / Tom Jørgensen | Kirsten Andersen / Tonny Andersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-4
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Tage Hvenegaard / Lissi Hvenegaard | Helle Borbiconi / Johnny Madsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
5-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Birthe Bech / Pia Marcher | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
1-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen | Anna-Grethe Larsen / Poul Erik Larsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
11-10
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Hans Larsen / Vera Berger | Svend-Erik Pederesen / Inge Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
11-12
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Susanne B. Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-6
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen | Birgit Zacker Nielsen / Lis Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Charlotte Frederiksen / Kirsten Sembeerg | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Sonja Shutt / Charlie Shutt | Lilli Dam / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
3-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Fatima Jensen / Marius Jensen | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Poul Jensen / Kell Redzin | Steen Pedersen / Lillian Andersen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
11-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen | Bent Pedersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Mogens Christensen / Egon Larsson | Bente Maag / Doris Berg | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
5-13
|
25-05 11:00 | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen | Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 3 | Double |
8-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Torben Enevoldsen | Svend-Erik Pederesen / Inge Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
5-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop | Anette Sørensen / Jes G. Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
1-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Helle Borbiconi / Johnny Madsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Charlotte Frederiksen / Kirsten Sembeerg | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Hans Larsen / Vera Berger | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen / Kim Overgaard Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
12-11
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Vincent Bowring / Jette Pedersen | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
6-11
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
8-11
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Birthe Sørensen / Egon Glerup | Ulla Madsen / Bjarne Madsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
0-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Lilli Dam / Johnny Dam | Jørgen Hansen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak | Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Susanne B. Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Steen Pedersen / Lillian Andersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
11-7
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Birthe Bech / Pia Marcher | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
8-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
11-10
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen | Gitte Hansen / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
10-8
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Lill Jacobsen / Bjarne Olsen | Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Ole Lysgaard / Hans Erik Juncker | Anni Krogh / Preben Krogh | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Poul Jensen / Kell Redzin | Sonja Shutt / Charlie Shutt | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Mogens Christensen / Egon Larsson | Erik Ærensgaard / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Peder Madsen / Jens Timmerman | Bente Maag / Doris Berg | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
10-8
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Anna-Grethe Larsen / Poul Erik Larsen | Birgit Zacker Nielsen / Lis Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
12-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Karl Kurt Rasmussen / Martin Christensen | Nicklas Pederesen / Lars Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen | Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen | Kirsten Andersen / Tonny Andersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Fatima Jensen / Marius Jensen | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-9
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Jan Rasmussen / Ulla Rasmussen | Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
13-12
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Jane Pedersen / Tom Jørgensen | Bent Pedersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
8-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Axel Møller / Kaj Jensen | Anja Jensen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
2-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Erna Høgh / Lene Bager | Nanna Jørgensen / Peder Jørgensen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
3-13
|
25-05 13:00 | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Tage Hvenegaard / Lissi Hvenegaard | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen | Pulje 1 | 4 | Double |
12-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen | Birgit Zacker Nielsen / Lis Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Gitte Hansen / Allan Hansen | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen / Kim Overgaard Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
3-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Ulla Madsen / Bjarne Madsen | Nicklas Pederesen / Lars Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
11-10
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Bente Maag / Doris Berg | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Jane Pedersen / Tom Jørgensen | Sonja Shutt / Charlie Shutt | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Ole Lysgaard / Hans Erik Juncker | Jan Rasmussen / Ulla Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-6
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Hans Larsen / Vera Berger | Axel Møller / Kaj Jensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
8-7
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Lilli Dam / Johnny Dam | Anja Jensen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-11
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Vincent Bowring / Jette Pedersen | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
12-9
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Anni Krogh / Preben Krogh | Kirsten Andersen / Tonny Andersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-1
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Johnny Madsen | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Karl Kurt Rasmussen / Martin Christensen | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
3-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen | Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-10
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak | Peder Madsen / Jens Timmerman | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Nanna Jørgensen / Peder Jørgensen | Erik Ærensgaard / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
11-10
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Torben Enevoldsen | Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
7-10
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-9
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Fatima Jensen / Marius Jensen | Birthe Sørensen / Egon Glerup | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Bent Pedersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Mogens Christensen / Egon Larsson | Svend-Erik Pederesen / Inge Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
10-9
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
5-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen | Birthe Bech / Pia Marcher | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-8
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Susanne B. Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Anna-Grethe Larsen / Poul Erik Larsen | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Lill Jacobsen / Bjarne Olsen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
5-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Poul Jensen / Kell Redzin | Jørgen Hansen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
9-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
8-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Anette Sørensen / Jes G. Sørensen | Charlotte Frederiksen / Kirsten Sembeerg | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
2-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Tage Hvenegaard / Lissi Hvenegaard | Steen Pedersen / Lillian Andersen | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
10-13
|
25-05 14:00 | 25-05-2019 14:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen | Erna Høgh / Lene Bager | Pulje 1 | 5 | Double |
11-12
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Jette Andreassen / Poul Erik Andreassen | Mogens Christensen / Egon Larsson | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
10-12
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Helle Borbiconi / Johnny Madsen | Lilli Dam / Johnny Dam | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Bodil Bertelsen / Torben Enevoldsen | Birgit Zacker Nielsen / Lis Kristensen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-1
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Selma Kjærsgaard / Bent Kjærsgaard | Jørgen Hansen / Tommy Märcher | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
10-7
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Susanne Overgaard Nielsen / Kim Overgaard Nielsen | Jan Rasmussen / Ulla Rasmussen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-6
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Ole Lysgaard / Hans Erik Juncker | Pia Pedersen / Mona Petersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-11
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Bent Pedersen / Jørgen Koldkær | Hans Larsen / Vera Berger | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-2
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Orla Andersen / Frits Hansen | Svend-Erik Pederesen / Inge Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-9
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Fatima Jensen / Marius Jensen | Pia Thorndal / Lene Larsen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
10-6
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Lis Albrechtsen / Else Nielsen | Gitte Hansen / Allan Hansen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
10-11
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Tina Jensen / Bent Sørensen | Birthe Bech / Pia Marcher | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
2-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Lill Jacobsen / Bjarne Olsen | Anja Jensen / Poul Brøndum | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-2
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Sonja Shutt / Charlie Shutt | Kirsten Andersen / Tonny Andersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Jane Pedersen / Tom Jørgensen | Lene Jørgensen / Yvonne Jensen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Axel Møller / Kaj Jensen | Bente Hansen / Michael Hall Thomsen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Tage Hvenegaard / Lissi Hvenegaard | Birthe Sørensen / Egon Glerup | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-9
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Susan Pedersen / Ilse Jensen | Jan Nielsen / Hanne Frandsen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-5
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Lone S. Nielsen / Carsten H. Nielsen | Leif Larsen / Tonny Bluecat | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-2
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Bente Maag / Doris Berg | Steen Pedersen / Lillian Andersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
4-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Anne Møller Carlsen / Claus Carlsen | Vincent Bowring / Jette Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
12-9
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Poul Jensen / Kell Redzin | Erik Ærensgaard / Inger Skov | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-11
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Jørgen Christiansen / Anne Christiansen | Lars Ginnerup / Klaus Krop | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
2-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Inger Hansen / Birka Pedersen | Ulla Madsen / Bjarne Madsen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
11-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Susanne B. Hansen / Poul Erik Hansen | Tove Andersen / Henny Lauersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-3
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Nanna Jørgensen / Peder Jørgensen | Nicklas Pederesen / Lars Pedersen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
11-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Anna-Grethe Larsen / Poul Erik Larsen | Erna Høgh / Lene Bager | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
11-12
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Anni Krogh / Preben Krogh | Frida Hansen / Gurli Tranbjerg | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
7-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Poul Erik Andersen / Preben Agersol | Peder Madsen / Jens Timmerman | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
6-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Inger Vanggaard / Jesper Rye | Karl Kurt Rasmussen / Martin Christensen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
11-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Charlotte Frederiksen / Kirsten Sembeerg | Helle Bilde / Henrik Bilde | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
11-13
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Helle Jensen / Karina Wenneberg | Anette Sørensen / Jes G. Sørensen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
13-7
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Kurt Madsen / Lars Bak | Jette Jochumsen / Niels Jochumsen | Pulje 1 | 6 | Double |
8-13
|
Stævneansvarlig: Palle Stenhøj Jørgensen Tlf.: 29 33 41 89
Stævnekontaktperson: Jan Rasmussen Tlf.: 27 43 94 59