Kampplan for: Aftenholdet

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
429403 08-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Peter Salling Knudsen
152-190
429404 08-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Orla Østergaard
108-224
429405 08-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Allan K. Jensen
158-134
429406 08-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Klavsen Jan Nørskov
118-240
429407 08-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Henning Fruergaard
82-144
429408 08-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Preben Jensen
114-142
429409 08-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Michael Jensen
96-204
429410 08-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Steen Kristensen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429411 15-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Benny Karlsen
142-144
429412 15-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
174-166
429413 15-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Per Klavsen
104-162
429414 15-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Mikael Stabehl
214-158
429415 15-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Anders Johannesen
144-62
429416 15-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Anders Holmgaard
92-102
429417 15-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Steen Kristensen
204-76
429418 15-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Oversidder Oversidder Poul Leegaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429419 22-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Benny Karlsen
166-106
429420 22-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Orla Østergaard
168-224
429421 22-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Mikael Stabehl Per Klavsen
158-156
429422 22-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Jan Nørskov
116-240
429423 22-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Anders Johannesen
102-102
429424 22-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Preben Jensen
144-158
429425 22-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Steen Kristensen
108-132
429426 22-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429427 29-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Preben Elkjær Knudsen
154-166
429428 29-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan K. Jensen Peter Salling Knudsen
148-190
429429 29-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Benny Karlsen
162-142
429430 29-09 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Orla Østergaard
234-224
429431 29-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Anders Holmgaard
90-102
429432 29-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Henning Fruergaard
162-144
429433 29-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Steen Kristensen Anders Johannesen
92-114
429434 29-09 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Oversidder Oversidder Preben Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429435 06-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Jan Nørskov
112-240
429436 06-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Mikael Stabehl
190-140
429437 06-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Allan K. Jensen
80-152
429438 06-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Per Klavsen
224-112
429439 06-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Poul Leegaard
144-86
429440 06-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Michael Jensen
114-144
429441 06-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Steen Kristensen
174-126
429442 06-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429443 13-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jan Nørskov Peter Salling Knudsen
240-144
429444 13-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Mikael Stabehl Benny Karlsen
158-110
429445 13-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan K. Jensen Orla Østergaard
152-224
429446 13-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Klavsen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
162-144
429447 13-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Anders Johannesen
108-114
429448 13-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Michael Jensen Preben Jensen
190-174
429449 13-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Steen Kristensen Anders Holmgaard
82-102
429450 13-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Oversidder Oversidder Henning Fruergaard
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429451 20-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Benny Karlsen Jan Nørskov
144-144
429452 20-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Mikael Stabehl
158-158
429453 20-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Allan K. Jensen
166-136
429454 20-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Peter Salling Knudsen Per Klavsen
190-102
429455 20-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
174-90
429456 20-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Michael Jensen
70-204
429457 20-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henning Fruergaard Steen Kristensen
144-48
429458 20-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Johannesen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429459 27-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Holmgaard
166-70
429460 27-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Henning Fruergaard
190-130
429461 27-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Anders Johannesen
144-110
429462 27-10 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
210-174
429463 27-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Poul Leegaard
146-108
429464 27-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan K. Jensen Michael Jensen
130-204
429465 27-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Klavsen Steen Kristensen
162-128
429466 27-10 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jan Nørskov Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429467 03-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henning Fruergaard Preben Elkjær Knudsen
142-166
429468 03-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Johannesen Peter Salling Knudsen
112-190
429469 03-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Benny Karlsen
174-140
429470 03-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
86-224
429471 03-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Mikael Stabehl
186-158
429472 03-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Steen Kristensen Allan K. Jensen
98-152
429473 03-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Jan Nørskov
92-240
429474 03-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Oversidder Oversidder Per Klavsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429475 10-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Anders Johannesen
166-36
429476 10-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Preben Jensen
176-174
429477 10-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Poul Leegaard
78-108
429478 10-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Michael Jensen
116-204
429479 10-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Mikael Stabehl Steen Kristensen
158-154
429480 10-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Anders Holmgaard
162-84
429481 10-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Henning Fruergaard
240-128
429482 10-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429483 17-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
174-150
429484 17-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Peter Salling Knudsen
66-190
429485 17-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Michael Jensen Benny Karlsen
204-92
429486 17-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Steen Kristensen Orla Østergaard
104-224
429487 17-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Allan K. Jensen
70-152
429488 17-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Per Klavsen
92-162
429489 17-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Jan Nørskov
82-240
429490 17-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Oversidder Oversidder Mikael Stabehl
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429491 24-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Poul Leegaard
160-108
429492 24-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Peter Salling Knudsen Michael Jensen
150-204
429493 24-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Benny Karlsen Steen Kristensen
144-82
429494 24-11 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Anders Holmgaard
126-102
429495 24-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan K. Jensen Henning Fruergaard
152-106
429496 24-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Anders Johannesen
28-114
429497 24-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Preben Jensen
240-162
429498 24-11 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429499 01-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Michael Jensen Preben Elkjær Knudsen
204-102
429500 01-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Steen Kristensen Peter Salling Knudsen
100-190
429501 01-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Orla Østergaard
96-224
429502 01-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henning Fruergaard Mikael Stabehl
144-120
429503 01-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Johannesen Allan K. Jensen
114-96
429504 01-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Per Klavsen
174-98
429505 01-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Jan Nørskov
62-240
429506 01-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Oversidder Oversidder Benny Karlsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429507 08-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Elkjær Knudsen Steen Kristensen
166-154
429508 08-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Benny Karlsen Anders Holmgaard
144-50
429509 08-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Henning Fruergaard
148-144
429510 08-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Mikael Stabehl Anders Johannesen
106-114
429511 08-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Peter Salling Knudsen Oversidder Oversidder
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
429512 08-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Klavsen Poul Leegaard
84-108
429513 08-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jan Nørskov Michael Jensen
178-204
429514 08-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan K. Jensen Preben Jensen
152-130
429515 15-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Peter Salling Knudsen
0-0 Begge hold taberdømt
429516 15-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henning Fruergaard Benny Karlsen
144-130
429517 15-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Johannesen Orla Østergaard
78-224
429518 15-12 19:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Mikael Stabehl
174-152
429519 15-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Allan K. Jensen
52-152
429520 15-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Oversidder Oversidder Preben Elkjær Knudsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
429521 15-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Steen Kristensen Jan Nørskov
110-240
429522 15-12 19:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Michael Jensen Per Klavsen
204-136

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88