Kampplan for: FSKBH Bordtennis 2022 - 2023

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
14-09 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 2
1-9
15-09 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Festina
3-7
20-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
5-5
21-09 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS1
6-4
21-09 17:00 Nansensgade RIF De Batter 3
10-0
21-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Telefonen 2
3-7
26-09 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
7-3
27-09 17:00 Retortvej DXC SAS 3
6-4
28-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Festina
5-5
04-10 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
0-10
05-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Festina
7-3
05-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
4-6
11-10 17:00 Debatter GR De Batter 2
3-7
11-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
2-8
11-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
3-7
12-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan DXC
9-1
13-10 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Telefonen 2
Kamp aflyst
19-10 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
4-6
25-10 17:00 Retortvej DXC RIF
2-8
26-10 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
4-6
27-10 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Sanst/lan
4-6
27-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI GR
8-2
01-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 DB 1
5-5
02-11 17:00 HK De Batter 2 TSI
10-0
02-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
0-10
07-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
5-5
08-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC Festina
4-6
09-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Sanst/lan
0-10
09-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 GR
10-0
10-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI TSI
5-5
10-11 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 2
Kamp aflyst
14-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
5-5
15-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
5-5
15-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
10-0
16-11 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS 2
7-3
16-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Sanst/lan
8-2
16-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 SAS 3
2-8
17-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Festina
4-6
17-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
22-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 JCH
4-6
23-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RIF
3-7
23-11 17:00 HK De Batter 2 Telefonen 2
7-3
28-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Festina
6-4
29-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 Telefonen 1
29-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
4-6
30-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RIF
30-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI
7-3
01-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DXC
01-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 GR
Kamp aflyst
01-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI De Batter 2
06-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF
06-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RHI
Kamp aflyst
06-12 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 DB 1
07-12 17:00 HK De Batter 1 JCH
08-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 De Batter 3
08-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Telefonen 2
08-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 TSI
Kamp aflyst
12-12 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 SAS 2
12-12 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
13-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC Sanst/lan
14-12 17:00 Gentofte GR TSI
14-12 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Festina
14-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI GR
14-12 17:00 HK De Batter 1 DB 1
19-12 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
02-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 Telefonen 1
03-01 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 JCH
04-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan SAS 3
04-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF DXC
04-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 GR
04-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
09-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC De Batter 3
10-01 17:00 Gentofte GR LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
10-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 De Batter 1
10-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS 2
11-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF SAS 3
11-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
11-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI De Batter 2
16-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS1
17-01 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 1
17-01 17:00 Gentofte GR RHI
18-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
18-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan De Batter 3
23-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH Telefonen 1
24-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS1
24-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC Festina
24-01 17:00 Gentofte GR Telefonen 2
25-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI RHI
30-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
31-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
01-02 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
01-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RIF
01-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 2
02-02 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RHI
Kamp aflyst
06-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
07-02 17:00 Gentofte GR TSI
08-02 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS1
08-02 17:00 Nansensgade RIF De Batter 3
09-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Festina
20-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
21-02 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
21-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
21-02 17:00 Retortvej DXC SAS 3
21-02 17:00 Gentofte GR LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
22-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Telefonen 2
22-02 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
28-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
28-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
01-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Festina
01-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 SAS 3
01-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
06-03 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
07-03 17:00 Gentofte GR De Batter 2
08-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
08-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
08-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Festina
13-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
14-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 DB 1
15-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan DXC
15-03 17:00 HK De Batter 2 TSI
16-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Telefonen 2
Kamp aflyst
16-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI GR
21-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
22-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS 2
22-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
23-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Sanst/lan
23-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 2
Kamp aflyst
23-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI TSI
27-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
27-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
28-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC RIF
29-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 GR
05-04 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Sanst/lan
06-04 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF
11-04 17:00 Retortvej DXC Festina

Stævneansvarlig: Mats Johansson Tlf.: 81 71 82 77