Kampplan for: FSKBH Bordtennis 2022 - 2023

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
14-09 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 2
1-9
15-09 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Festina
3-7
20-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
5-5
21-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Telefonen 2
3-7
21-09 17:00 Nansensgade RIF De Batter 3
10-0
21-09 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS1
6-4
26-09 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
7-3
27-09 17:00 Retortvej DXC SAS 3
6-4
28-09 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Festina
5-5
04-10 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
0-10
05-10 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Festina
7-3
05-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
4-6
11-10 17:00 Debatter GR De Batter 2
3-7
11-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
3-7
11-10 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
2-8
12-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan DXC
9-1
13-10 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Telefonen 2
Kamp aflyst
19-10 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
4-6
25-10 17:00 Retortvej DXC RIF
2-8
26-10 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
4-6
27-10 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Sanst/lan
4-6
27-10 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI GR
8-2
01-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 DB 1
5-5
02-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
0-10
02-11 17:00 HK De Batter 2 TSI
10-0
07-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
5-5
08-11 17:00 Retortvej DXC Festina
4-6
09-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 GR
10-0
09-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Sanst/lan
0-10
10-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI TSI
5-5
10-11 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 2
Kamp aflyst
14-11 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
5-5
15-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
5-5
15-11 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
10-0
16-11 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Sanst/lan
8-2
16-11 17:00 HK De Batter 3 SAS 3
2-8
16-11 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS 2
7-3
17-11 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Festina
4-6
17-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
22-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 JCH
4-6
23-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RIF
3-7
23-11 17:00 HK De Batter 2 Telefonen 2
7-3
28-11 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Festina
6-4
29-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
4-6
30-11 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 TSI
7-3
01-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 DXC
10-0
01-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 Telefonen 1
7-3
01-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI De Batter 2
5-5
01-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 GR
Kamp aflyst
06-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF
6-4
06-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RHI
Kamp aflyst
07-12 17:00 HK De Batter 1 JCH
8-2
08-12 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 De Batter 3
10-0
08-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI Telefonen 2
7-3
08-12 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 TSI
Kamp aflyst
12-12 16:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 SAS 2
10-0
13-12 17:00 Retortvej DXC Sanst/lan
1-9
13-12 17:00 Gentofte GR TSI
4-6
14-12 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI GR
6-4
14-12 17:00 HK De Batter 1 DB 1
9-1
14-12 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Festina
6-4
19-12 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
10-0
02-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 Telefonen 1
10-0
03-01 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 JCH
5-5
04-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF DXC
10-0
04-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 GR
10-0
04-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan SAS 3
7-3
04-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
09-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 DXC
9-1
09-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC De Batter 3
2-8
10-01 17:00 Gentofte GR LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
10-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS 2
7-3
10-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 De Batter 1
2-8
11-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI De Batter 2
3-7
11-01 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
2-8
11-01 17:00 Nansensgade RIF SAS 3
6-4
16-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS1
3-7
17-01 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 De Batter 1
2-8
17-01 17:00 Gentofte GR RHI
4-6
18-01 17:00 HK De Batter 2 LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
18-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan De Batter 3
8-2
23-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH Telefonen 1
3-7
24-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 SAS1
1-9
24-01 17:00 Gentofte GR Telefonen 2
1-9
24-01 17:00 Retortvej DXC Festina
3-7
25-01 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI RHI
0-10
30-01 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
1-9
30-01 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 De Batter 1
4-6
31-01 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS 2
9-1
01-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan RIF
5-5
01-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 De Batter 2
1-9
02-02 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 RHI
Kamp aflyst
06-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH DB 1
3-7
08-02 17:00 Nansensgade RIF De Batter 3
10-0
09-02 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Festina
10-0
14-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 DB 1
7-3
15-02 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS1
8-2
20-02 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH De Batter 1
2-8
21-02 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 SAS1
4-6
21-02 17:00 Retortvej DXC SAS 3
1-9
21-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 Telefonen 1
5-5
21-02 17:00 Gentofte GR LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
22-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI Telefonen 2
3-7
22-02 17:00 HK De Batter 2 RHI
6-4
23-02 17:00 HK De Batter 3 RIF
4-6
28-02 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad DB 1 De Batter 1
2-8
28-02 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 SAS1
3-7
28-02 17:00 Gentofte GR TSI
1-9
01-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 RHI
3-7
01-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan Festina
5-5
01-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 SAS 3
2-8
07-03 17:00 Gentofte GR De Batter 2
1-9
08-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
08-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 Telefonen 1
9-1
08-03 17:00 Nansensgade RIF Festina
7-3
13-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 JCH
10-0
14-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 2 DB 1
3-7
15-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad Sanst/lan DXC
10-0
15-03 17:00 HK De Batter 2 TSI
10-0
16-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 Telefonen 2
Kamp aflyst
16-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI GR
10-0
20-03 17:00 DTU Bygning 101 JCH SAS 2
9-1
21-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 1 JCH
2-8
22-03 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Festina
0-10
22-03 17:00 HK De Batter 1 SAS 2
10-0
23-03 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 Sanst/lan
4-6
23-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad RHI TSI
7-3
23-03 17:00 Lufthavnen LIF 1 De Batter 2
Kamp aflyst
27-03 17:00 Hillerødgades Bad TSI LIF 1
Kamp aflyst
28-03 17:00 Retortvej DXC RIF
2-8
29-03 17:00 Immerkær Telefonen 2 GR
9-1
29-03 17:00 Amagerhallen SAS1 DB 1
8-2
04-04 16:30 Amagerhallen SAS 3 RIF
1-9
12-04 17:00 HK De Batter 3 Sanst/lan
1-9
18-04 17:00 Retortvej DXC Festina
3-7

Stævneansvarlig: Mats Johansson Tlf.: 81 71 82 77