Dato | Deltager 1 | Deltager 2 | Pulje | Runde | Række | Resultat | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Redmark | Djurslandsskolen | Pulje 1 | 1 | Mix 15+ |
15-21
|
25-05 09:00 | 25-05-2019 09:00 | EYSoldiers | Landsholdet 1/OSI | Pulje 1 | 1 | Mix 15+ |
30-22
|
25-05 09:45 | 25-05-2019 09:45 | Larsens Skarpe | TNT Dreamteam | Pulje 1 | 1 | Mix 15+ |
28-13
|
25-05 09:45 | 25-05-2019 09:45 | PwC | Landsholdet2/Støvring | Pulje 2 | 1 | Mix 15+ |
39-18
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | The Social Suspects | Beierholm Allstars | Pulje 2 | 1 | Mix 15+ |
18-23
|
25-05 10:30 | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Dentsu HK | Nobo Spesjal | Pulje 2 | 1 | Mix 15+ |
26-12
|
25-05 11:15 | 25-05-2019 11:15 | Djurslandsskolen | Landsholdet 1/OSI | Pulje 1 | 2 | Mix 15+ |
30-31
|
25-05 11:15 | 25-05-2019 11:15 | TNT Dreamteam | EYSoldiers | Pulje 1 | 2 | Mix 15+ |
21-24
|
25-05 12:00 | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Larsens Skarpe | Redmark | Pulje 1 | 2 | Mix 15+ |
18-8
|
25-05 12:00 | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Beierholm Allstars | PwC | Pulje 2 | 2 | Mix 15+ |
19-31
|
25-05 12:45 | 25-05-2019 12:45 | The Social Suspects | Dentsu HK | Pulje 2 | 2 | Mix 15+ |
6-23
|
25-05 12:45 | 25-05-2019 12:45 | Nobo Spesjal | Landsholdet2/Støvring | Pulje 2 | 2 | Mix 15+ |
14-24
|
25-05 13:30 | 25-05-2019 13:30 | TNT Dreamteam | Redmark | Pulje 1 | 3 | Mix 15+ |
20-18
|
25-05 13:30 | 25-05-2019 13:30 | EYSoldiers | Djurslandsskolen | Pulje 1 | 3 | Mix 15+ |
26-20
|
25-05 14:15 | 25-05-2019 14:15 | Landsholdet 1/OSI | Larsens Skarpe | Pulje 1 | 3 | Mix 15+ |
15-16
|
25-05 14:15 | 25-05-2019 14:15 | Beierholm Allstars | Dentsu HK | Pulje 2 | 3 | Mix 15+ |
23-21
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | Landsholdet2/Støvring | The Social Suspects | Pulje 2 | 3 | Mix 15+ |
15-11
|
25-05 15:00 | 25-05-2019 15:00 | PwC | Nobo Spesjal | Pulje 2 | 3 | Mix 15+ |
31-8
|
25-05 15:45 | 25-05-2019 15:45 | Redmark | EYSoldiers | Pulje 1 | 4 | Mix 15+ |
13-23
|
25-05 15:45 | 25-05-2019 15:45 | Djurslandsskolen | Larsens Skarpe | Pulje 1 | 4 | Mix 15+ |
16-14
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Landsholdet 1/OSI | TNT Dreamteam | Pulje 1 | 4 | Mix 15+ |
31-28
|
26-05 10:00 | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Dentsu HK | PwC | Pulje 2 | 4 | Mix 15+ |
24-31
|
26-05 10:45 | 26-05-2019 10:45 | Nobo Spesjal | The Social Suspects | Pulje 2 | 4 | Mix 15+ |
25-18
|
26-05 10:45 | 26-05-2019 10:45 | Landsholdet2/Støvring | Beierholm Allstars | Pulje 2 | 4 | Mix 15+ |
28-33
|
26-05 11:30 | 26-05-2019 11:30 | Redmark | Landsholdet 1/OSI | Pulje 1 | 5 | Mix 15+ |
28-25
|
26-05 11:30 | 26-05-2019 11:30 | Djurslandsskolen | TNT Dreamteam | Pulje 1 | 5 | Mix 15+ |
34-21
|
26-05 12:15 | 26-05-2019 12:15 | EYSoldiers | Larsens Skarpe | Pulje 1 | 5 | Mix 15+ |
25-13
|
26-05 12:15 | 26-05-2019 12:15 | Dentsu HK | Landsholdet2/Støvring | Pulje 2 | 5 | Mix 15+ |
26-22
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | PwC | The Social Suspects | Pulje 2 | 5 | Mix 15+ |
52-14
|
26-05 13:00 | 26-05-2019 13:00 | Nobo Spesjal | Beierholm Allstars | Pulje 2 | 5 | Mix 15+ |
28-25
|
26-05 13:45 | 26-05-2019 13:45 | EYSoldiers | PwC | Finale | 1 | Mix 15+ |
24-39
|
Stævneansvarlig: Egon Olesen Tlf.: 29 60 56 80
Stævneansvarlig: Brian York Tlf.: 20 21 25 69