≡
Se deltagere
11-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 18:00 |
Fiberlan
|
A to Z
|
1
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
128 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
133 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
158 |
109 |
Torben Jørgensen |
172 |
138 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
115 |
Kenneth Dalager |
185 |
166 |
Ove Andersen |
127 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
166 |
146 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
11-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 18:00 |
BK-JL
|
Kildegård
|
1
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
129 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
137 |
Bo Hansen |
161 |
148 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
178 |
166 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
195 |
152 |
Knud Lerch |
148 |
138 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
156 |
146 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
11-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 19:00 |
Gutterne
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
1
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
153 |
215 |
Kaj Johansen |
146 |
196 |
Kurt Larsen |
98 |
105 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
178 |
112 |
Rene Nielsen |
157 |
153 |
Ulrik Bieler |
69 |
165 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
11-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
REA
|
1
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
124 |
143 |
Bente Pedersen |
104 |
113 |
Margot Pors |
98 |
119 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
82 |
107 |
Christan Altenburg |
94 |
97 |
Morten Baier |
92 |
106 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
11-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 19:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
1
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
118 |
93 |
Bodil Hansen |
127 |
122 |
Kirsten Andersen |
108 |
106 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
156 |
140 |
Jørgen Andresen |
137 |
161 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
145 |
138 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
11-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 20:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Mesilerne
|
1
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
116 |
179 |
James Rasmussen |
121 |
Klaus Petersen |
152 |
124 |
Michael Christoffersen |
89 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
98 |
116 |
Keld Pedersen |
100 |
104 |
Aage Mehlbye |
115 |
168 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
11-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
11-10-2022 20:00 |
Emmelev
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
1
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
116 |
147 |
Jan Rasmussen |
92 |
147 |
Thomas Jensen |
124 |
109 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
124 |
193 |
Bent Hansen |
133 |
133 |
Kai Madsen |
164 |
157 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 18:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Emmelev
|
2
|
C-række (152-166)
|
4-2
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
106 |
125 |
James Rasmussen |
133 |
153 |
Klaus Petersen |
131 |
114 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Jan Rasmussen |
130 |
131 |
Klaus Hansen |
154 |
133 |
Thomas Jensen |
99 |
104 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 18:00 |
Mesilerne
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
2
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
123 |
111 |
Keld Pedersen |
134 |
99 |
Aage Mehlbye |
103 |
142 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
89 |
133 |
Bent Hansen |
141 |
118 |
Kai Madsen |
165 |
136 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 19:00 |
Fiberlan
|
BK-JL
|
2
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
147 |
128 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
180 |
204 |
Torben Jørgensen |
139 |
136 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
179 |
159 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
183 |
159 |
Bo Hansen |
176 |
127 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 19:00 |
A to Z
|
Kildegård
|
2
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
121 |
147 |
Kenneth Dalager |
135 |
156 |
Ove Andersen |
170 |
168 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
128 |
132 |
Knud Lerch |
163 |
146 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
143 |
167 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 20:00 |
REA
|
Gutterne
|
2
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
104 |
123 |
Martin Nehm |
104 |
123 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
104 |
123 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
105 |
124 |
Kaj Johansen |
105 |
124 |
Kurt Larsen |
105 |
124 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 20:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
2
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
92 |
98 |
Jan Søndergaard |
118 |
154 |
Ulrik Bieler |
127 |
137 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
160 |
110 |
Jørgen Andresen |
140 |
138 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
150 |
160 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
18-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
18-10-2022 20:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
2
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Bente Pedersen |
140 |
140 |
Inge Frydenlund Hansen |
110 |
110 |
Margot Pors |
130 |
130 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
109 |
109 |
Bodil Hansen |
139 |
139 |
Kirsten Andersen |
129 |
129 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 18:00 |
Gutterne
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
3
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
147 |
121 |
Kaj Johansen |
175 |
112 |
Kurt Larsen |
119 |
110 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
133 |
165 |
Jørgen Andresen |
113 |
135 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
141 |
157 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 18:00 |
REA
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
3
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
121 |
166 |
Martin Nehm |
104 |
169 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
104 |
123 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
107 |
149 |
Bodil Hansen |
144 |
103 |
Kirsten Andersen |
110 |
180 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
3
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
136 |
109 |
Bente Pedersen |
125 |
152 |
Margot Pors |
107 |
144 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Eigiel Brandt |
150 |
120 |
Jan Søndergaard |
108 |
89 |
Ulrik Bieler |
125 |
137 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 19:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
3
|
C-række (152-166)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
94 |
105 |
Bent Hansen |
114 |
188 |
Kai Madsen |
127 |
170 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
135 |
121 |
James Rasmussen |
148 |
122 |
Michael Christoffersen |
93 |
120 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 19:00 |
Mesilerne
|
Emmelev
|
3
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
139 |
93 |
Keld Pedersen |
101 |
121 |
Aage Mehlbye |
132 |
109 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
141 |
140 |
Jan Rasmussen |
140 |
193 |
Thomas Jensen |
101 |
107 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 20:00 |
Kildegård
|
Fiberlan
|
3
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
144 |
133 |
Knud Lerch |
137 |
124 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
155 |
170 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
193 |
148 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
186 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
179 |
191 |
Torben Jørgensen |
154 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
25-10 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
25-10-2022 20:00 |
A to Z
|
BK-JL
|
3
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Kenneth Dalager |
204 |
172 |
Ove Andersen |
149 |
168 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
184 |
124 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
158 |
160 |
Bo Hansen |
135 |
129 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
214 |
254 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 18:00 |
A to Z
|
Fiberlan
|
4
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Kenneth Dalager |
204 |
191 |
Ove Andersen |
130 |
159 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
164 |
172 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
131 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
144 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
173 |
165 |
Torben Jørgensen |
155 |
175 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 18:00 |
Kildegård
|
BK-JL
|
4
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
146 |
150 |
Knud Lerch |
157 |
149 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
121 |
126 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
145 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
200 |
176 |
Bo Hansen |
159 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
200 |
172 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 19:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
Gutterne
|
4
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
132 |
109 |
Bodil Hansen |
108 |
126 |
Kirsten Andersen |
159 |
156 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
164 |
148 |
Kaj Johansen |
163 |
144 |
Kurt Larsen |
125 |
116 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
4
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
125 |
140 |
Jørgen Andresen |
123 |
197 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
128 |
164 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
134 |
126 |
Bente Pedersen |
164 |
113 |
Margot Pors |
118 |
126 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 19:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
REA
|
4
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
114 |
116 |
Jan Søndergaard |
96 |
118 |
Ulrik Bieler |
157 |
126 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
165 |
165 |
Martin Nehm |
97 |
98 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
87 |
94 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 20:00 |
Mesilerne
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
4
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
99 |
109 |
Keld Pedersen |
76 |
96 |
Aage Mehlbye |
120 |
104 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
96 |
133 |
James Rasmussen |
138 |
96 |
Michael Christoffersen |
143 |
129 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
01-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
01-11-2022 20:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
Emmelev
|
4
|
C-række (152-166)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
119 |
77 |
Bent Hansen |
119 |
133 |
Kai Madsen |
107 |
164 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
63 |
133 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
116 |
99 |
Klaus Hansen |
101 |
160 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 18:00 |
Emmelev
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
5
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
117 |
Jan Rasmussen |
111 |
123 |
Klaus Hansen |
101 |
99 |
Thomas Jensen |
97 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
156 |
136 |
James Rasmussen |
120 |
74 |
Michael Christoffersen |
118 |
108 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 18:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
Mesilerne
|
5
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
109 |
116 |
Bent Hansen |
124 |
124 |
Kai Madsen |
120 |
158 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
123 |
100 |
Keld Pedersen |
112 |
116 |
Aage Mehlbye |
116 |
133 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 19:00 |
BK-JL
|
Fiberlan
|
5
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
194 |
117 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
152 |
Bo Hansen |
172 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
204 |
189 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
183 |
152 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
174 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
182 |
123 |
Torben Jørgensen |
123 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 19:00 |
Kildegård
|
A to Z
|
5
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
170 |
153 |
Knud Lerch |
198 |
183 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
173 |
127 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
145 |
116 |
Kenneth Dalager |
156 |
160 |
Ove Andersen |
178 |
155 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 20:00 |
Gutterne
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
5
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
121 |
143 |
Kaj Johansen |
161 |
204 |
Kurt Larsen |
186 |
146 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
144 |
120 |
Bente Pedersen |
167 |
165 |
Margot Pors |
109 |
143 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 20:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
5
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
110 |
124 |
Bodil Hansen |
141 |
179 |
Kirsten Andersen |
129 |
128 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Eigiel Brandt |
153 |
145 |
Jan Søndergaard |
123 |
138 |
Ulrik Bieler |
127 |
157 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
08-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
08-11-2022 20:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
REA
|
5
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
142 |
148 |
Jørgen Andresen |
165 |
143 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
118 |
136 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
161 |
157 |
Christan Altenburg |
113 |
56 |
Morten Baier |
86 |
99 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 18:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Gutterne
|
6
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
139 |
148 |
Jan Søndergaard |
130 |
182 |
Ulrik Bieler |
168 |
154 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
121 |
170 |
Kaj Johansen |
168 |
164 |
Kurt Larsen |
121 |
161 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 18:00 |
REA
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
6
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Martin Nehm |
125 |
128 |
Morten Baier |
109 |
133 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
110 |
133 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
173 |
134 |
Bente Pedersen |
116 |
120 |
Margot Pors |
93 |
138 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
6
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
135 |
172 |
Jørgen Andresen |
162 |
115 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
167 |
135 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
128 |
108 |
Bodil Hansen |
133 |
125 |
Kirsten Andersen |
150 |
202 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 19:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
6
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
149 |
122 |
James Rasmussen |
105 |
128 |
Michael Christoffersen |
169 |
152 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
143 |
143 |
Bent Hansen |
143 |
143 |
Kai Madsen |
151 |
126 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 19:00 |
Emmelev
|
Mesilerne
|
6
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
99 |
113 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
132 |
146 |
Klaus Hansen |
134 |
102 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
108 |
122 |
Keld Pedersen |
124 |
132 |
Aage Mehlbye |
118 |
105 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 20:00 |
Fiberlan
|
Kildegård
|
6
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
109 |
121 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
134 |
117 |
Torben Jørgensen |
164 |
184 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
192 |
179 |
Knud Lerch |
144 |
152 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
169 |
152 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
15-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
15-11-2022 20:00 |
BK-JL
|
A to Z
|
6
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
148 |
155 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
147 |
150 |
Bo Hansen |
137 |
138 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
135 |
129 |
Kenneth Dalager |
181 |
133 |
Ove Andersen |
132 |
188 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 18:00 |
Fiberlan
|
A to Z
|
7
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
133 |
158 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
139 |
130 |
Torben Jørgensen |
122 |
165 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
152 |
147 |
Kenneth Dalager |
195 |
173 |
Ove Andersen |
142 |
197 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 18:00 |
BK-JL
|
Kildegård
|
7
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
126 |
190 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
149 |
134 |
Bo Hansen |
182 |
136 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
125 |
149 |
Knud Lerch |
188 |
139 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
126 |
128 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 19:00 |
Gutterne
|
REA
|
7
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
144 |
159 |
Kaj Johansen |
156 |
138 |
Kurt Larsen |
142 |
121 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
144 |
169 |
Morten Baier |
147 |
192 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
89 |
125 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
7
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
106 |
136 |
Jørgen Andresen |
138 |
142 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
161 |
137 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
174 |
110 |
Rene Nielsen |
124 |
97 |
Ulrik Bieler |
127 |
171 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 19:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
7
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
132 |
122 |
Bodil Hansen |
125 |
102 |
Kirsten Andersen |
167 |
112 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
172 |
126 |
Bente Pedersen |
105 |
150 |
Margot Pors |
96 |
122 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 20:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Mesilerne
|
7
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
134 |
95 |
James Rasmussen |
107 |
144 |
Michael Christoffersen |
130 |
148 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
100 |
120 |
Keld Pedersen |
124 |
109 |
Aage Mehlbye |
125 |
109 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
22-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
22-11-2022 20:00 |
Emmelev
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
7
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
140 |
119 |
Jan Rasmussen |
120 |
124 |
Klaus Hansen |
144 |
105 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
75 |
108 |
Bent Hansen |
145 |
144 |
Kai Madsen |
193 |
119 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 18:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Emmelev
|
8
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
141 |
131 |
James Rasmussen |
147 |
102 |
Michael Christoffersen |
123 |
117 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
97 |
118 |
Jan Rasmussen |
125 |
115 |
Klaus Hansen |
88 |
98 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 18:00 |
Mesilerne
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
8
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
93 |
95 |
Keld Pedersen |
153 |
109 |
Aage Mehlbye |
111 |
133 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
128 |
134 |
Bent Hansen |
122 |
129 |
Kai Madsen |
155 |
202 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 19:00 |
Fiberlan
|
BK-JL
|
8
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
207 |
134 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
127 |
105 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
154 |
130 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
149 |
180 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
131 |
149 |
Bo Hansen |
182 |
106 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 19:00 |
A to Z
|
Kildegård
|
8
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
125 |
151 |
Kenneth Dalager |
143 |
170 |
Ove Andersen |
170 |
140 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
124 |
113 |
Knud Lerch |
141 |
150 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
157 |
154 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 20:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
Gutterne
|
8
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
141 |
123 |
Jørgen Andresen |
114 |
136 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
201 |
147 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
179 |
196 |
Kaj Johansen |
151 |
179 |
Kurt Larsen |
110 |
116 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 20:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
REA
|
8
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
125 |
133 |
Bodil Hansen |
128 |
160 |
Kirsten Andersen |
149 |
111 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Christan Altenburg |
177 |
114 |
Morten Baier |
149 |
148 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
140 |
148 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
29-11 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
29-11-2022 20:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
8
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
125 |
158 |
Jan Søndergaard |
97 |
134 |
Ulrik Bieler |
129 |
141 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
139 |
203 |
Bente Pedersen |
147 |
126 |
Margot Pors |
100 |
155 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 18:00 |
Gutterne
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
9
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
163 |
145 |
Kaj Johansen |
138 |
155 |
Kurt Larsen |
114 |
145 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
137 |
118 |
Bodil Hansen |
138 |
135 |
Kirsten Andersen |
174 |
137 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
9
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
142 |
135 |
Bente Pedersen |
171 |
124 |
Margot Pors |
136 |
156 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
144 |
155 |
Jørgen Andresen |
148 |
140 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
194 |
167 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 18:00 |
REA
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
9
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
155 |
133 |
Christan Altenburg |
112 |
128 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
123 |
149 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
128 |
133 |
Jan Søndergaard |
112 |
108 |
Ulrik Bieler |
144 |
146 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 19:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
9
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
129 |
134 |
Bent Hansen |
109 |
141 |
Kai Madsen |
177 |
133 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
116 |
93 |
James Rasmussen |
140 |
112 |
Michael Christoffersen |
136 |
117 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 19:00 |
Mesilerne
|
Emmelev
|
9
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
146 |
129 |
Keld Pedersen |
155 |
144 |
Aage Mehlbye |
122 |
122 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
120 |
120 |
Jan Rasmussen |
131 |
118 |
Thomas Jensen |
131 |
140 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 20:00 |
Kildegård
|
Fiberlan
|
9
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
168 |
111 |
Knud Lerch |
136 |
183 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
142 |
143 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
132 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
106 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
153 |
162 |
Torben Jørgensen |
162 |
128 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
06-12 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
06-12-2022 20:00 |
A to Z
|
BK-JL
|
9
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
177 |
181 |
Kenneth Dalager |
165 |
189 |
Ove Andersen |
127 |
175 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
161 |
142 |
Bo Hansen |
190 |
166 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
148 |
145 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 18:00 |
A to Z
|
Fiberlan
|
10
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
169 |
110 |
Kenneth Dalager |
150 |
156 |
Ove Andersen |
129 |
136 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
158 |
201 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
140 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
149 |
149 |
Torben Jørgensen |
137 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 18:00 |
Kildegård
|
BK-JL
|
10
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
135 |
165 |
Knud Lerch |
163 |
149 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
112 |
132 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
150 |
167 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
182 |
201 |
Bo Hansen |
167 |
204 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
Gutterne
|
10
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
119 |
138 |
Bente Pedersen |
148 |
118 |
Margot Pors |
133 |
101 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
190 |
135 |
Kaj Johansen |
138 |
181 |
Kurt Larsen |
124 |
159 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 19:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
10
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
114 |
127 |
Jan Søndergaard |
145 |
143 |
Ulrik Bieler |
109 |
141 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
96 |
158 |
Bodil Hansen |
144 |
128 |
Kirsten Andersen |
161 |
134 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 19:00 |
REA
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
10
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Christan Altenburg |
139 |
110 |
Morten Baier |
165 |
141 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
135 |
174 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
150 |
162 |
Jørgen Andresen |
110 |
167 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
158 |
187 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 20:00 |
Mesilerne
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
10
|
C-række (152-166)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
112 |
113 |
Keld Pedersen |
142 |
103 |
Aage Mehlbye |
180 |
136 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
114 |
101 |
James Rasmussen |
126 |
125 |
Michael Christoffersen |
162 |
153 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
03-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
03-01-2023 20:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
Emmelev
|
10
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
109 |
127 |
Bent Hansen |
131 |
150 |
Kai Madsen |
128 |
138 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
158 |
118 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
129 |
109 |
Jan Rasmussen |
164 |
148 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 18:00 |
Emmelev
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
11
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
112 |
123 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
124 |
98 |
Jan Rasmussen |
131 |
161 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
176 |
149 |
James Rasmussen |
108 |
117 |
Michael Christoffersen |
186 |
115 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 18:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
Mesilerne
|
11
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
120 |
110 |
Bent Hansen |
134 |
118 |
Kai Madsen |
172 |
149 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
111 |
106 |
Keld Pedersen |
129 |
110 |
Aage Mehlbye |
129 |
105 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 19:00 |
BK-JL
|
Fiberlan
|
11
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
139 |
124 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
146 |
204 |
Bo Hansen |
168 |
166 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
151 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
145 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
190 |
170 |
Torben Jørgensen |
160 |
130 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 19:00 |
Kildegård
|
A to Z
|
11
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
196 |
168 |
Knud Lerch |
154 |
181 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
156 |
148 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
156 |
Kenneth Dalager |
200 |
195 |
Ove Andersen |
136 |
187 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
162 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 20:00 |
Gutterne
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
11
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
129 |
179 |
Kaj Johansen |
153 |
157 |
Kurt Larsen |
122 |
103 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Brian Jensen |
138 |
138 |
Jan Søndergaard |
132 |
130 |
Ulrik Bieler |
136 |
121 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 20:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
REA
|
11
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
131 |
167 |
Bente Pedersen |
109 |
156 |
Margot Pors |
96 |
126 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
129 |
148 |
Christan Altenburg |
169 |
98 |
Martin Nehm |
144 |
117 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
10-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
10-01-2023 20:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
11
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
119 |
118 |
Bodil Hansen |
144 |
118 |
Kirsten Andersen |
107 |
147 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
144 |
150 |
Jørgen Andresen |
134 |
124 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
142 |
143 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 18:00 |
REA
|
Gutterne
|
12
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Christan Altenburg |
103 |
100 |
Martin Nehm |
115 |
104 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
132 |
131 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
174 |
144 |
Kaj Johansen |
140 |
128 |
Kurt Larsen |
144 |
137 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 18:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
12
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
122 |
92 |
Rene Nielsen |
93 |
86 |
Ulrik Bieler |
120 |
138 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
171 |
159 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
221 |
182 |
Preben Thygesen |
102 |
165 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
12
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
120 |
117 |
Bente Pedersen |
185 |
136 |
Margot Pors |
104 |
136 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
101 |
140 |
Bodil Hansen |
142 |
144 |
Kirsten Andersen |
136 |
160 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 19:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
12
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
151 |
118 |
James Rasmussen |
109 |
120 |
Michael Christoffersen |
136 |
114 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
124 |
196 |
Bent Hansen |
71 |
83 |
Kai Madsen |
143 |
177 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 19:00 |
Emmelev
|
Mesilerne
|
12
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
144 |
143 |
Jan Rasmussen |
128 |
131 |
Thomas Jensen |
137 |
105 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
95 |
103 |
Keld Pedersen |
184 |
111 |
Aage Mehlbye |
114 |
115 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 20:00 |
Fiberlan
|
Kildegård
|
12
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
173 |
158 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
149 |
162 |
Torben Jørgensen |
155 |
146 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
158 |
156 |
Knud Lerch |
146 |
165 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
136 |
109 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
17-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
17-01-2023 20:00 |
BK-JL
|
A to Z
|
12
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
156 |
157 |
Bo Hansen |
162 |
153 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
221 |
214 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Kenneth Dalager |
178 |
185 |
Ove Andersen |
163 |
154 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
168 |
198 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 18:00 |
Fiberlan
|
A to Z
|
13
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
164 |
154 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
142 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
154 |
213 |
Torben Jørgensen |
140 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Kenneth Dalager |
167 |
133 |
Ove Andersen |
167 |
144 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
138 |
153 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 18:00 |
BK-JL
|
Kildegård
|
13
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
150 |
191 |
Bo Hansen |
200 |
160 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
268 |
227 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
115 |
169 |
Knud Lerch |
144 |
132 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
175 |
160 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 19:00 |
Gutterne
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
13
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
136 |
125 |
Kaj Johansen |
204 |
135 |
Kurt Larsen |
96 |
136 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
136 |
131 |
Jørgen Andresen |
151 |
144 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
161 |
179 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 19:00 |
REA
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
13
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
104 |
106 |
Morten Baier |
174 |
155 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
145 |
113 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
123 |
117 |
Bodil Hansen |
117 |
116 |
Kirsten Andersen |
139 |
158 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
13
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
194 |
153 |
Bente Pedersen |
126 |
110 |
Margot Pors |
135 |
137 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
133 |
89 |
Rene Nielsen |
138 |
150 |
Ulrik Bieler |
124 |
125 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 20:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Mesilerne
|
13
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
116 |
146 |
James Rasmussen |
99 |
139 |
Michael Christoffersen |
108 |
109 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
158 |
146 |
Keld Pedersen |
98 |
94 |
Aage Mehlbye |
167 |
147 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
24-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
24-01-2023 20:00 |
Emmelev
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
13
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
119 |
85 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
131 |
83 |
Klaus Hansen |
93 |
156 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
158 |
100 |
Bent Hansen |
145 |
126 |
Kai Madsen |
135 |
123 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 18:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Emmelev
|
14
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
142 |
135 |
James Rasmussen |
145 |
142 |
Michael Christoffersen |
110 |
110 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
109 |
129 |
Jan Rasmussen |
146 |
149 |
Klaus Hansen |
111 |
145 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 18:00 |
Mesilerne
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
14
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
138 |
128 |
Keld Pedersen |
90 |
146 |
Aage Mehlbye |
143 |
123 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
100 |
148 |
Bent Hansen |
156 |
141 |
Kai Madsen |
108 |
144 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 19:00 |
Fiberlan
|
BK-JL
|
14
|
A-række (over 180)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
149 |
147 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
129 |
182 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
157 |
135 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
150 |
135 |
Bo Hansen |
183 |
122 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
205 |
169 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 19:00 |
A to Z
|
Kildegård
|
14
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
146 |
Kenneth Dalager |
144 |
212 |
Ove Andersen |
164 |
148 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
148 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
131 |
161 |
Knud Lerch |
159 |
118 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
157 |
197 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 20:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
Gutterne
|
14
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
117 |
123 |
Bodil Hansen |
127 |
123 |
Kirsten Andersen |
146 |
139 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
143 |
188 |
Kaj Johansen |
154 |
156 |
Kurt Larsen |
142 |
126 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 20:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
14
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
142 |
130 |
Jørgen Andresen |
123 |
144 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
195 |
155 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
100 |
168 |
Bente Pedersen |
134 |
121 |
Margot Pors |
162 |
116 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
31-01 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
31-01-2023 20:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
REA
|
14
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Eigiel Brandt |
142 |
160 |
Jan Søndergaard |
102 |
100 |
Ulrik Bieler |
150 |
169 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
150 |
162 |
Martin Nehm |
129 |
178 |
Morten Baier |
104 |
85 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 18:00 |
Gutterne
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
15
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
167 |
181 |
Kaj Johansen |
173 |
170 |
Kurt Larsen |
123 |
130 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
158 |
136 |
Bente Pedersen |
138 |
135 |
Margot Pors |
127 |
101 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 18:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
15
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
109 |
114 |
Bodil Hansen |
135 |
127 |
Kirsten Andersen |
120 |
211 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
126 |
165 |
Rene Nielsen |
137 |
144 |
Ulrik Bieler |
187 |
128 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
REA
|
15
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
135 |
137 |
Jørgen Andresen |
138 |
131 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
147 |
140 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
134 |
118 |
Morten Baier |
157 |
198 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
126 |
124 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 19:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
15
|
C-række (152-166)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
156 |
150 |
Bent Hansen |
140 |
158 |
Kai Madsen |
143 |
135 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
127 |
129 |
James Rasmussen |
119 |
117 |
Michael Christoffersen |
123 |
108 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 19:00 |
Mesilerne
|
Emmelev
|
15
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
116 |
115 |
Keld Pedersen |
86 |
120 |
Aage Mehlbye |
83 |
155 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
104 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
180 |
175 |
Jan Rasmussen |
145 |
149 |
Klaus Hansen |
141 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 20:00 |
Kildegård
|
Fiberlan
|
15
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
168 |
204 |
Knud Lerch |
138 |
152 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
133 |
151 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
170 |
181 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
121 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
149 |
179 |
Torben Jørgensen |
102 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-02 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-02-2023 20:00 |
A to Z
|
BK-JL
|
15
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Kenneth Dalager |
168 |
138 |
Ove Andersen |
232 |
179 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
149 |
160 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
130 |
145 |
Bo Hansen |
144 |
171 |
Jonas Norman Larsen |
194 |
187 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 18:00 |
A to Z
|
Fiberlan
|
16
|
A-række (over 180)
|
4-2
|
|
|
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
181 |
Kenneth Dalager |
171 |
Ove Andersen |
235 |
107 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
178 |
191 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
147 |
180 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
172 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
151 |
160 |
Torben Jørgensen |
155 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 18:00 |
Kildegård
|
BK-JL
|
16
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
177 |
157 |
Knud Lerch |
173 |
114 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
118 |
109 |
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
173 |
121 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
140 |
161 |
Bo Hansen |
191 |
180 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 19:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Gutterne
|
16
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
120 |
115 |
Rene Nielsen |
149 |
143 |
Ulrik Bieler |
146 |
141 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
203 |
172 |
Kaj Johansen |
170 |
141 |
Kurt Larsen |
138 |
127 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 19:00 |
REA
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
16
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
166 |
145 |
Christan Altenburg |
96 |
111 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
122 |
159 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
157 |
126 |
Bente Pedersen |
127 |
153 |
Margot Pors |
129 |
150 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
16
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
139 |
135 |
Jørgen Andresen |
120 |
102 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
204 |
159 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
89 |
110 |
Bodil Hansen |
144 |
123 |
Kirsten Andersen |
165 |
148 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 20:00 |
Mesilerne
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
16
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
129 |
148 |
Keld Pedersen |
87 |
91 |
Aage Mehlbye |
87 |
103 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
118 |
99 |
James Rasmussen |
130 |
121 |
Michael Christoffersen |
170 |
103 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-02 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-02-2023 20:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
Emmelev
|
16
|
C-række (152-166)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
122 |
130 |
Bent Hansen |
127 |
164 |
Kai Madsen |
127 |
130 |
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
163 |
125 |
Jan Rasmussen |
135 |
122 |
Klaus Hansen |
160 |
126 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 18:00 |
Gutterne
|
REA
|
17
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
136 |
121 |
Kaj Johansen |
123 |
172 |
Kurt Larsen |
128 |
171 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
107 |
180 |
Martin Nehm |
138 |
148 |
Morten Baier |
102 |
162 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
17
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
167 |
142 |
Jørgen Andresen |
137 |
158 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
214 |
199 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Eigiel Brandt |
131 |
99 |
Jan Søndergaard |
85 |
83 |
Ulrik Bieler |
137 |
201 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 18:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
17
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
92 |
126 |
Bodil Hansen |
156 |
157 |
Kirsten Andersen |
113 |
146 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
126 |
147 |
Bente Pedersen |
130 |
123 |
Margot Pors |
102 |
110 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 19:00 |
Emmelev
|
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
17
|
C-række (152-166)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
145 |
118 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
123 |
Jan Rasmussen |
145 |
155 |
Klaus Hansen |
111 |
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
Allan Larsen |
88 |
138 |
James Rasmussen |
125 |
157 |
Klaus Petersen |
126 |
97 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 19:00 |
Tirsdags Drengene
|
Mesilerne
|
17
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
115 |
131 |
Keld Pedersen |
115 |
136 |
Aage Mehlbye |
127 |
160 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 20:00 |
BK-JL
|
Fiberlan
|
17
|
A-række (over 180)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
102 |
153 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
169 |
166 |
Bo Hansen |
178 |
165 |
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
167 |
168 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
104 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
124 |
152 |
Torben Jørgensen |
156 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
28-02 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
28-02-2023 20:00 |
Kildegård
|
A to Z
|
17
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
135 |
146 |
Knud Lerch |
172 |
152 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
132 |
148 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Allan Knudsen |
140 |
Kenneth Dalager |
164 |
Ove Andersen |
164 |
203 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
192 |
168 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 18:00 |
Fiberlan
|
Kildegård
|
18
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Fiberlan |
1 |
2 |
Finn Emiliusen |
122 |
134 |
Jytte Emiliussen |
149 |
Poul Jørgen Knudsen |
159 |
154 |
Torben Jørgensen |
113 |
Kildegård |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Pilegård |
142 |
201 |
Knud Lerch |
174 |
161 |
Kurt Lundgreen |
167 |
117 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 18:00 |
BK-JL
|
A to Z
|
18
|
A-række (over 180)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BK-JL |
1 |
2 |
Anja Madsen |
146 |
124 |
Bjarne Kristoffersen |
122 |
139 |
Bo Hansen |
119 |
154 |
A to Z |
1 |
2 |
Kenneth Dalager |
174 |
177 |
Ove Andersen |
168 |
135 |
Poul Erik Clausen |
157 |
135 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 19:00 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
Gutterne
|
18
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
183 |
143 |
Jørgen Andresen |
167 |
145 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
222 |
148 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
134 |
114 |
Kaj Johansen |
177 |
121 |
Kurt Larsen |
146 |
140 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 19:00 |
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
REA
|
18
|
B-række (167-179)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
105 |
108 |
Bodil Hansen |
158 |
124 |
Kirsten Andersen |
143 |
121 |
REA |
1 |
2 |
Martin Nehm |
122 |
111 |
Morten Baier |
133 |
110 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
159 |
117 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 19:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 19:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
18
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
151 |
99 |
Rene Nielsen |
141 |
137 |
Ulrik Bieler |
130 |
190 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
136 |
150 |
Bente Pedersen |
151 |
143 |
Margot Pors |
113 |
100 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 20:00 |
legetøjsmekanikerne
|
Tirsdags Drengene
|
18
|
C-række (152-166)
|
0-6
|
|
|
legetøjsmekanikerne |
1 |
2 |
James Rasmussen |
90 |
111 |
Klaus Petersen |
98 |
96 |
Michael Christoffersen |
136 |
97 |
Tirsdags Drengene |
1 |
2 |
Bendt Jørgensen |
122 |
106 |
Bent Hansen |
155 |
157 |
Kai Madsen |
171 |
152 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
07-03 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
07-03-2023 20:00 |
Emmelev
|
Mesilerne
|
18
|
C-række (152-166)
|
4-2
|
|
|
Emmelev |
1 |
2 |
Allan Jørgensen |
86 |
117 |
Anders Toft Nielsen |
135 |
158 |
Klaus Hansen |
107 |
99 |
Mesilerne |
1 |
2 |
Else Knudsen |
142 |
119 |
Keld Pedersen |
95 |
90 |
Aage Mehlbye |
102 |
125 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-03 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-03-2023 20:00 |
Gutterne
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
19
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
127 |
138 |
Kaj Johansen |
154 |
125 |
Kurt Larsen |
126 |
162 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
123 |
121 |
Bodil Hansen |
118 |
117 |
Kirsten Andersen |
116 |
115 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-03 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-03-2023 20:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
19
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
108 |
153 |
Bente Pedersen |
90 |
156 |
Margot Pors |
126 |
130 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
173 |
152 |
Jørgen Andresen |
142 |
128 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
169 |
170 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
14-03 20:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
14-03-2023 20:00 |
REA
|
BIELER-SJOC
|
19
|
B-række (167-179)
|
6-0
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
190 |
190 |
Martin Nehm |
105 |
134 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
146 |
143 |
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
125 |
128 |
Rene Nielsen |
150 |
138 |
Ulrik Bieler |
124 |
107 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
21-03 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
21-03-2023 18:00 |
Stige vinduespolering pigerne
|
Gutterne
|
20
|
B-række (167-179)
|
2-4
|
|
|
Stige vinduespolering pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Ann-Berit Storm |
97 |
146 |
Bente Pedersen |
120 |
143 |
Margot Pors |
161 |
124 |
Gutterne |
1 |
2 |
Herluf Buhl Jørgensen |
149 |
130 |
Kaj Johansen |
177 |
148 |
Kurt Larsen |
145 |
126 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
21-03 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
21-03-2023 18:00 |
BIELER-SJOC
|
Tirsdags Pigerne
|
20
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
BIELER-SJOC |
1 |
2 |
Jan Søndergaard |
96 |
114 |
Rene Nielsen |
173 |
130 |
Ulrik Bieler |
111 |
123 |
Tirsdags Pigerne |
1 |
2 |
Annalise Henriksen |
136 |
115 |
Bodil Hansen |
122 |
146 |
Kirsten Andersen |
155 |
200 |
|
≡
Se deltagere
21-03 18:00 |
≡
Se deltagere
21-03-2023 18:00 |
REA
|
Stige vinduespolering drenge
|
20
|
B-række (167-179)
|
0-6
|
|
|
REA |
1 |
2 |
Anders Kjeldsen |
133 |
127 |
Morten Baier |
140 |
158 |
Svend Erik Knudsen |
138 |
86 |
Stige vinduespolering drenge |
1 |
2 |
Benny Storm |
151 |
133 |
Jørgen Andresen |
122 |
131 |
Jørn Ulrik Pedersen |
171 |
171 |
|