Kampplan for: Petanque - holdturnering 2020

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
08-06 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 3 Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-9
08-06 17:30 Rødovre 5 RKS Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 9-13
08-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 PFA TIK - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-1
3. Double 6-13
09-06 17:30 Valby 1 Pet Balls - 6-mand RIF
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 8-13
3. Double 5-13
09-06 17:30 Valby 3 Renholdet 1 Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-4
09-06 17:30 Tryg Granzow Tryg
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 7-13
09-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 10-13
10-06 17:30 SAS 1 SAS 1 SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-10
10-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-4
10-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 Radiometer - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-6
11-06 17:30 Valby Nordea 1 Pet Balls 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-3
15-06 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer 2 Renholdet 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 4-13
16-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-6
16-06 17:30 Valby 4 TIK Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 1-13
16-06 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mand PFA
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 12-13
17-06 17:30 Rødovre 4 RIF Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 6-13
17-06 17:30 SAS 2 SAS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-2
17-06 17:30 Rødovre 5 TIK - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-1
17-06 17:30 SAS 1 SAS 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-4
18-06 17:30 Valby Nordea 1 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 9-13
22-06 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA Pet Balls 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 2-13
22-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 Granzow Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-10
24-06 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 5-13
24-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 Radiometer - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-11
29-06 17:30 Rødovre 3 PFA RIF
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-1
29-06 17:30 Rødovre 5 RKS SAS - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 2-13
29-06 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 2 Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 10-13
29-06 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 3 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-6
30-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-9
30-06 17:30 Valby 1 Pet Balls - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-8
30-06 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 1 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-9
01-07 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls 1 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 4-13
02-07 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 1-13
02-07 17:30 SAS SAS 2 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-10
05-08 16:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Nordea 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 4-13
10-08 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer 2 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-7
10-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-8
11-08 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 11-13
11-08 17:30 Radiometer TIK - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 11-13
11-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg DRI
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 11-13
12-08 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 6-13
12-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls 1 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 10-13
13-08 17:30 Valby 3 Renholdet 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-12
17-08 17:30 Rødovre 2 Granzow Renholdet 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 12-13
18-08 17:30 Valby 4 TIK SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-11
18-08 17:30 SAS 2 SAS - 6-mand PFA
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 13-0
3. Double 2-13
19-08 17:30 SAS 1 SAS 1 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 12-13
19-08 17:30 Rødovre 4 RIF TIK - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-1
2. Triple 0-1
1. Double 1-0
2. Double 1-0
3. Double 0-1
19-08 17:30 SAS 2 SAS - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 0-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-9
20-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 TIK DRI
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 7-13
20-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Pet Balls 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-2
24-08 17:30 Rødovre 4 Radiometer 2 Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-10
24-08 17:30 Rødovre 1 ABA Nordea 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 4-13
24-08 17:30 Rødovre 5 RKS Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 7-13
25-08 17:00 SAS SAS 1 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 7-13
25-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 13-12
26-08 17:30 Rødovre 5 TIK - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-3
27-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Renholdet 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 1-13
1. Single 0-13
27-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Nordea 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-9
01-09 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 2 SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 4-13
01-09 17:30 Valby 1 Pet Balls - 6-mand PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 11-13
01-09 17:30 Valby 2 Nordea - 6-mand RIF
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 10-13
02-09 17:30 Rødovre 2 Radiometer 1 ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 11-13
02-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 11-13
02-09 17:30 Rødovre 1 Pet Balls 1 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 4-13
02-09 17:30 Rødovre 3 Radiometer - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-3
03-09 17:30 Valby Nordea 1 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 12-13
07-09 17:30 SAS 1 Renholdet 2 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-10
07-09 17:30 SAS 2 Renholdet 3 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-8
07-09 17:30 Rødovre 4 RIF RKS
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-9
07-09 17:30 Rødovre 3 PFA Radiometer - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 13-6
08-09 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Radiometer 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 7-13
10-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-10
14-09 17:00 Rødovre SAS 2 Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-4
14-09 17:00 Rødovre, Espelunden Radiometer 1 Nordea 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 8-13
14-09 17:00 Rødovre, Espelunden PK17 Pet Balls 1
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 13-12
14-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 2 DRI
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-11
14-09 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 3 SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-3
14-09 17:00 Rødovre, Espelunden Granzow TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 4-13
14-09 17:00 Rødovre, Espelunden Radiometer 2 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-7
14-09 17:00 Rødovre RKS PFA
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 0-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 13-6
14-09 17:00 Rødovre, Espelunden Radiometer - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 11-13
14-09 17:00 Rødovre, Espelunden TIK - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 13-11
14-09 17:00 Rødovre RIF SAS - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-11
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 6-13

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævneansvarlig: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævneansvarlig: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34

Stævneansvarlig: Jes Pedersen Tlf.: 29 67 06 65