Kampplan for: Pensionister forår 2020

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
07-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
98-132
07-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Dühring
102-74
07-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Kurt Lauridsen
56-102
07-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Bent Frederiksen
90-128
07-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg John Emil Persson
116-80
07-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
136-132
07-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Andersen
102-108
07-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Poul Leegaard
80-84
07-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
07-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
72-66
07-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Bent Madsen
182-112
14-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Erik Dühring
160-72
14-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Tage Nielsen
132-26
14-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Erik Ibsen
116-88
14-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Allan Hjarbæk
186-52
14-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Kurt Lauridsen
106-100
14-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Bent Frederiksen
126-90
14-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bo Ibsen John Emil Persson
150-70
14-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
26-132
14-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Andersen
134-76
14-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Poul Leegaard
138-84
14-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Knud Erik Sørensen
70-102
21-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Preben Jensen
21-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Villy Lindberg
21-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
21-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Erik Dühring
21-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Kurt Lauridsen
21-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
21-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Emil Persson
21-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
21-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
21-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Knud Erik Sørensen
21-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Bent Madsen
28-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Jæger
28-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Jens Mark Thomsen
28-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bo Ibsen Erik Ibsen
28-01 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Erik Dühring
28-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Kurt Lauridsen
28-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Bent Frederiksen
28-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard John Emil Persson
28-01 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Lars Henrik Carlsen
28-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Knud Erik Sørensen
28-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Tage Nielsen
28-01 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Allan Hjarbæk
04-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Søren Nielsen
04-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Bo Ibsen
04-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Ibsen
04-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Erik Dühring
04-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Kurt Lauridsen
04-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Bent Frederiksen
04-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Knud Erik Sørensen
04-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Tage Nielsen
04-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Allan Hjarbæk
04-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen John Emil Persson
04-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Bent Madsen
11-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Henrik Mortensen
11-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
11-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
11-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Erik Dühring
11-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Kurt Lauridsen
11-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bent Frederiksen
11-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Knud Erik Sørensen
11-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bo Ibsen Tage Nielsen
11-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Allan Hjarbæk
11-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Villy Lindberg
11-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Preben Jensen
18-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Bent Andersen
18-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Poul Leegaard
18-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Ibsen
18-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Erik Dühring
18-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Kurt Lauridsen
18-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Knud Erik Sørensen
18-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Tage Nielsen
18-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Allan Hjarbæk
18-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Villy Lindberg
18-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Preben Jensen
18-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Madsen
25-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Emil Persson
25-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Lars Henrik Carlsen
25-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Erik Ibsen
25-02 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Dühring
25-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Knud Erik Sørensen
25-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Tage Nielsen
25-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen Allan Hjarbæk
25-02 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Villy Lindberg
25-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Preben Jensen
25-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
25-02 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen John Jæger
03-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Kurt Lauridsen
03-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen
03-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Erik Ibsen
03-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Knud Erik Sørensen
03-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Tage Nielsen
03-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Allan Hjarbæk
03-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Villy Lindberg
03-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Preben Jensen
03-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
03-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen John Jæger
03-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bo Ibsen Bent Madsen
10-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
10-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
10-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Kurt Lauridsen Knud Erik Sørensen
10-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Tage Nielsen
10-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Allan Hjarbæk
10-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Villy Lindberg
10-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Preben Jensen
10-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
10-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen John Jæger
10-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bo Ibsen
10-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Søren Nielsen
17-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Orla Østergaard
17-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
17-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Tage Nielsen
17-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Allan Hjarbæk
17-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Villy Lindberg
17-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Preben Jensen
17-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jens Mark Thomsen
17-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen John Jæger
17-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bo Ibsen
17-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Søren Nielsen
17-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Madsen
24-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Orla Østergaard
24-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Hald
24-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Allan Hjarbæk
24-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Villy Lindberg
24-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Preben Jensen
24-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Jens Mark Thomsen
24-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson John Jæger
24-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bo Ibsen
24-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Søren Nielsen
24-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
24-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Henrik Mortensen
31-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Orla Østergaard
31-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Jørgen Hald
31-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
31-03 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jens Mark Thomsen
31-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen John Jæger
31-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Bo Ibsen
31-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Søren Nielsen
31-03 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
31-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Henrik Mortensen
31-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Tage Nielsen
31-03 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Bent Madsen
07-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Orla Østergaard
07-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Jørgen Hald
07-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
07-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Bo Ibsen
07-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Søren Nielsen
07-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Jørgen Melhedegaard
07-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Henrik Mortensen
07-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Poul Leegaard
07-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Villy Lindberg
07-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Allan Hjarbæk
07-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Bent Andersen
14-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Orla Østergaard
14-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Jørgen Hald
14-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Søren Nielsen
14-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jørgen Melhedegaard
14-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Henrik Mortensen
14-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
14-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Bent Andersen
14-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Jens Mark Thomsen
14-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Preben Jensen
14-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Villy Lindberg
14-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Madsen
21-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Orla Østergaard
21-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Hald
21-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
21-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Poul Leegaard
21-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Bent Andersen
21-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Lars Henrik Carlsen
21-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Bo Ibsen
21-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen John Jæger
21-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Jens Mark Thomsen
21-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Preben Jensen
21-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen John Emil Persson
28-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
28-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Hald
28-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bent Andersen
28-04 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Lars Henrik Carlsen
28-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen John Emil Persson
28-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
28-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Søren Nielsen
28-04 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Bo Ibsen
28-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg John Jæger
28-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Jens Mark Thomsen
28-04 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Bent Madsen
05-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Orla Østergaard
05-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
05-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen John Emil Persson
05-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Bent Frederiksen
05-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Poul Leegaard
05-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
05-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Jørgen Melhedegaard
05-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Søren Nielsen
05-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bo Ibsen
05-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen John Jæger
05-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Kurt Lauridsen
12-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Orla Østergaard
12-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jørgen Hald
12-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Kurt Lauridsen
12-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
12-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Bent Andersen
12-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Poul Leegaard
12-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Henrik Mortensen
12-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
12-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Søren Nielsen
12-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Bo Ibsen
12-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Bent Madsen
19-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen John Emil Persson
19-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Jørgen Hald
19-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Frederiksen
19-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Orla Østergaard
19-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Lars Henrik Carlsen
19-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Bent Andersen
19-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Poul Leegaard
19-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Henrik Mortensen
19-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Jørgen Melhedegaard
19-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Søren Nielsen
19-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Erik Ibsen
26-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Knud Erik Sørensen
26-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Erik Ibsen
26-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Dühring
26-05 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Kurt Lauridsen
26-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Frederiksen
26-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen John Emil Persson
26-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Lars Henrik Carlsen
26-05 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bo Ibsen Bent Andersen
26-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Bent Madsen
26-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Henrik Mortensen
26-05 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Poul Leegaard
02-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Erik Ibsen
02-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Knud Erik Sørensen
02-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Kurt Lauridsen Tage Nielsen
02-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Allan Hjarbæk
02-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Villy Lindberg
02-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Preben Jensen
02-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Jens Mark Thomsen
02-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard John Jæger
02-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Bo Ibsen
02-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Søren Nielsen
02-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Orla Østergaard
09-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Preben Jensen
09-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Hald
09-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Villy Lindberg
09-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Orla Østergaard
09-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Jens Mark Thomsen
09-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen John Jæger
09-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Bo Ibsen
09-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Søren Nielsen
09-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Jørgen Melhedegaard
09-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Henrik Mortensen
09-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Madsen
16-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
16-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Jørgen Hald
16-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
16-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring John Jæger
16-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Bo Ibsen
16-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Søren Nielsen
16-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Jørgen Melhedegaard
16-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Henrik Mortensen
16-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Poul Leegaard
16-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Allan Hjarbæk
16-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Tage Nielsen
23-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Orla Østergaard
23-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Hald
23-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bo Ibsen
23-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
23-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
23-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Henrik Mortensen
23-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Poul Leegaard
23-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Andersen
23-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Preben Jensen
23-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Villy Lindberg
23-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Bent Madsen
30-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Orla Østergaard
30-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Jørgen Hald
30-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
30-06 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Henrik Mortensen
30-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Poul Leegaard
30-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Bent Andersen
30-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen John Jæger
30-06 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
30-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Preben Jensen
30-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Lars Henrik Carlsen
30-06 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Villy Lindberg
07-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Orla Østergaard
07-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jørgen Hald
07-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Poul Leegaard
07-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Bent Andersen
07-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
07-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen John Emil Persson
07-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Søren Nielsen
07-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Bo Ibsen
07-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk John Jæger
07-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Jens Mark Thomsen
07-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Bent Madsen
14-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
14-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Hald
14-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
14-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring John Emil Persson
14-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Bent Frederiksen
14-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Henrik Mortensen
14-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
14-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Søren Nielsen
14-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Bo Ibsen
14-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen John Jæger
14-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Jens Mark Thomsen
21-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
21-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jørgen Hald
21-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
21-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Kurt Lauridsen
21-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Andersen
21-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Poul Leegaard
21-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Henrik Mortensen
21-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Jørgen Melhedegaard
21-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
21-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Bo Ibsen
21-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Bent Madsen
28-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Orla Østergaard
28-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Jørgen Hald
28-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Erik Dühring
28-07 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen John Emil Persson
28-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
28-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Bent Andersen
28-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Poul Leegaard
28-07 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Henrik Mortensen
28-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
28-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Søren Nielsen
28-07 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Bo Ibsen
04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Orla Østergaard
04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Jørgen Hald
04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Knud Erik Sørensen Kurt Lauridsen
04-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Bent Frederiksen
04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk John Emil Persson
04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Lars Henrik Carlsen
04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Bent Andersen
04-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Leegaard
04-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Henrik Mortensen
04-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
04-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Bent Madsen
11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Hald
11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Erik Ibsen
11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Erik Dühring
11-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Kurt Lauridsen
11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Bent Frederiksen
11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen John Emil Persson
11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
11-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Bent Andersen
11-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Poul Leegaard
11-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
11-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Tage Nielsen
18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Knud Erik Sørensen
18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Ibsen
18-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Erik Dühring
18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Kurt Lauridsen
18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Frederiksen
18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger John Emil Persson
18-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bo Ibsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
18-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Bent Andersen
18-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Poul Leegaard
18-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen Bent Madsen
25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Villy Lindberg
25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Allan Hjarbæk
25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Erik Ibsen
25-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Dühring
25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Kurt Lauridsen
25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen John Emil Persson
25-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
25-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Bent Andersen
25-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Knud Erik Sørensen
25-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Poul Leegaard
01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Erik Ibsen
01-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bo Ibsen Erik Dühring
01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Kurt Lauridsen
01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Frederiksen
01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen John Emil Persson
01-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
01-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Knud Erik Sørensen
01-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Allan Hjarbæk Tage Nielsen
01-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Bent Madsen
08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Bo Ibsen
08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald John Jæger
08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
08-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Dühring
08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Kurt Lauridsen
08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Bent Frederiksen
08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen John Emil Persson
08-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Knud Erik Sørensen
08-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Tage Nielsen
08-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Allan Hjarbæk
08-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen Erik Ibsen
15-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Erik Dühring
15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Kurt Lauridsen
15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bent Frederiksen
15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bo Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
15-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Tage Nielsen
15-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Allan Hjarbæk
15-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Villy Lindberg
15-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Bent Madsen
22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Henrik Mortensen
22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Erik Ibsen
22-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Dühring
22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Kurt Lauridsen
22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Tage Nielsen
22-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bo Ibsen Allan Hjarbæk
22-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Villy Lindberg
22-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Preben Jensen
22-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Bent Frederiksen
29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Bent Andersen
29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Erik Ibsen
29-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Erik Dühring
29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Tage Nielsen
29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Allan Hjarbæk
29-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Villy Lindberg
29-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bo Ibsen Preben Jensen
29-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Jens Mark Thomsen
29-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Kurt Lauridsen Bent Madsen
06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Bent Frederiksen
06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald John Emil Persson
06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Ibsen
06-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Lars Henrik Carlsen Knud Erik Sørensen
06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Tage Nielsen
06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Allan Hjarbæk
06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen Villy Lindberg
06-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Preben Jensen
06-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
06-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bo Ibsen John Jæger
06-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Erik Dühring
13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Tage Nielsen
13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Kurt Lauridsen
13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Knud Erik Sørensen
13-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Allan Hjarbæk
13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Villy Lindberg
13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
13-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Jens Mark Thomsen
13-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Jæger
13-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Bo Ibsen
13-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bent Madsen
20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Orla Østergaard
20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Tage Nielsen
20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Allan Hjarbæk
20-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Villy Lindberg
20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Preben Jensen
20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen John Jæger
20-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Bo Ibsen
20-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Jørgen Hald
20-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
20-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Søren Nielsen

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88