Kampplan for: PB 85 Efterår 2019

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Poul Leegaard
94-66
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
40-186
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Villy Lindberg
38-116
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen John Jæger
56-126
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Per Asp
106-100
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Ibsen
134-90
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Kurt Lauridsen
134-102
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Flemming Klavsen
68-200
06-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Tage Nielsen
128-68
06-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
132-52
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg John Jæger
112-126
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Allan Hjarbæk
116-46
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Bent Andersen
82-108
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen
132-104
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
186-40
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Poul Leegaard
72-70
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Henrik Mortensen
88-138
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
102-106
13-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
134-148
13-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Flemming Klavsen
76-200
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Jæger
186-88
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen John Emil Persson
8-116
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Dühring
88-82
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
128-40
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Per Asp
116-86
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
64-134
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Preben Jensen
106-138
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Flemming Klavsen
134-188
20-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Tage Nielsen
102-62
20-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
20-132
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
48-108
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bent Frederiksen
12-128
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
82-56
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Allan Hjarbæk
126-50
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Orla Østergaard
76-186
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Villy Lindberg
118-116
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Henrik Mortensen
162-94
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Flemming Klavsen Jens Mark Thomsen
27-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Erik Ibsen
98-74
27-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Kurt Lauridsen
132-98
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen John Jæger
58-126
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen John Emil Persson
88-116
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Erik Dühring
128-76
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Poul Leegaard
102-80
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Per Asp
94-84
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
186-114
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Preben Jensen
116-138
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Flemming Klavsen
126-200
03-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Tage Nielsen
100-92
03-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
134-100
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Søren Nielsen
100-72
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Kurt Lauridsen
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Bent Andersen
24-108
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Bent Frederiksen
112-128
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
84-126
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Allan Hjarbæk
128-94
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
144-186
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Flemming Klavsen Villy Lindberg
200-70
10-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
84-138
10-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Jens Mark Thomsen
110-106
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Preben Jensen
94-106
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Hald
138-118
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Tage Nielsen
116-60
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Flemming Klavsen
160-200
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen John Jæger
108-78
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen John Emil Persson
76-116
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Dühring
102-76
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Leegaard
64-84
17-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Per Asp
120-102
17-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
68-134
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Villy Lindberg
106-116
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Henrik Mortensen
84-78
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Flemming Klavsen Allan Hjarbæk
122-94
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Orla Østergaard
92-122
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
58-106
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Erik Ibsen
52-134
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Kurt Lauridsen
126-72
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Asp Bent Andersen
44-108
24-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Frederiksen
134-114
24-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
160-48
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Dühring
106-52
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Poul Leegaard
116-70
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen John Emil Persson
78-116
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Hald
186-118
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
134-88
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Per Asp
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Jørgen Melhedegaard
108-86
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Tage Nielsen
94-12
01-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Flemming Klavsen
22-200
01-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Preben Jensen
128-56
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Søren Nielsen
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Allan Hjarbæk
132-62
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
48-186
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Villy Lindberg
82-116
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Henrik Mortensen
82-114
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Jens Mark Thomsen
78-106
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Kurt Lauridsen
134-94
08-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Andersen
160-34
08-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Bent Frederiksen
186-128
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen John Jæger
92-126
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Per Asp
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Søren Nielsen
94-28
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Frederiksen
186-100
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Bent Andersen
116-82
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Kurt Lauridsen
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
106-102
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Poul Leegaard
128-84
22-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen John Emil Persson
64-116
22-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Erik Dühring
200-48
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Flemming Klavsen
86-200
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp Preben Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
48-134
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Allan Hjarbæk
106-94
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
82-186
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Villy Lindberg
102-78
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
134-104
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
36-106
29-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Jørgen Hald
86-132
29-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Tage Nielsen
82-92
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Erik Ibsen
116-130
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jens Mark Thomsen
104-106
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Søren Nielsen
128-28
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
132-18
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Bent Andersen
74-108
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Per Asp
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
128-134
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard John Emil Persson
62-116
05-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen John Jæger
92-120
05-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Kurt Lauridsen
186-44
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Allan Hjarbæk
102-80
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp Tage Nielsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
22-138
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Bent Frederiksen
108-70
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Flemming Klavsen
134-160
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
38-160
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring John Emil Persson
34-116
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Jørgen Hald
72-132
12-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Orla Østergaard
126-186
12-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Villy Lindberg
106-72
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen Preben Jensen
200-70
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Per Asp
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
80-134
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Bent Andersen
32-108
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson John Jæger
116-120
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Poul Leegaard
60-84
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Ibsen
66-134
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
186-68
19-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Henrik Mortensen
116-116
19-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Bent Frederiksen
98-128
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Tage Nielsen
154-92
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Kurt Lauridsen
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
116-134
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
122-128
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen Poul Leegaard
98-84
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp John Emil Persson
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Erik Dühring
126-66
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Allan Hjarbæk
108-66
26-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Orla Østergaard
118-186
26-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Villy Lindberg
64-116
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Jens Mark Thomsen
128-90
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Erik Ibsen
102-134
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Kurt Lauridsen
56-102
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Jørgen Hald
160-100
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Flemming Klavsen
60-200
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Emil Persson
98-116
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Per Asp
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard John Jæger
54-126
03-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Henrik Mortensen
94-102
03-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Villy Lindberg
186-68
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Ibsen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Bent Frederiksen
124-128
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Andersen
82-108
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Orla Østergaard
34-186
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Flemming Klavsen
126-200
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Tage Nielsen
22-92
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Preben Jensen
116-84
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jørgen Melhedegaard
50-134
10-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp John Jæger
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
10-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Allan Hjarbæk
116-46
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Hald
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Flemming Klavsen
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Erik Dühring
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Jæger
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Per Asp
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Orla Østergaard
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Bent Frederiksen
17-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Henrik Mortensen
17-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Jens Mark Thomsen

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88