Kampplan for: PB 85 Efterår 2019

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Poul Leegaard
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Villy Lindberg
38-116
06-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen John Jæger
56-126
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Per Asp
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Erik Ibsen
134-90
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Kurt Lauridsen
06-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Flemming Klavsen
06-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Tage Nielsen
128-68
06-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
132-52
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg John Jæger
112-126
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Allan Hjarbæk
116-46
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Bent Andersen
82-108
13-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
186-40
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Poul Leegaard
72-70
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Henrik Mortensen
13-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
13-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
134-148
13-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Flemming Klavsen
76-200
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard John Jæger
186-88
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen John Emil Persson
8-116
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Dühring
20-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Poul Leegaard
128-40
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Per Asp
116-86
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
64-134
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Preben Jensen
20-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Flemming Klavsen
20-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Tage Nielsen
20-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bent Andersen
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Bent Frederiksen
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
27-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Allan Hjarbæk
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Orla Østergaard
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Villy Lindberg
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Henrik Mortensen
27-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Flemming Klavsen Jens Mark Thomsen
27-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Erik Ibsen
27-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Kurt Lauridsen
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen John Jæger
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen John Emil Persson
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Erik Dühring
03-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Kurt Lauridsen Poul Leegaard
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Per Asp
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Preben Jensen
03-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Henrik Mortensen Flemming Klavsen
03-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Tage Nielsen
03-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp Søren Nielsen
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Kurt Lauridsen
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Bent Andersen
10-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Bent Frederiksen
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Allan Hjarbæk
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
10-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Flemming Klavsen Villy Lindberg
10-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
10-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Jens Mark Thomsen
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Preben Jensen
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jørgen Hald
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Villy Lindberg Tage Nielsen
17-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Flemming Klavsen
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen John Jæger
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen John Emil Persson
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Dühring
17-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Leegaard
17-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Per Asp
17-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Villy Lindberg
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Henrik Mortensen
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Flemming Klavsen Allan Hjarbæk
24-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Tage Nielsen Orla Østergaard
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Erik Ibsen
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Kurt Lauridsen
24-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Per Asp Bent Andersen
24-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Frederiksen
24-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Dühring
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Poul Leegaard
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Henrik Mortensen John Emil Persson
01-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Jørgen Hald
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen John Jæger
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Per Asp
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Jørgen Melhedegaard
01-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Allan Hjarbæk Tage Nielsen
01-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Flemming Klavsen
01-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Frederiksen Preben Jensen
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Søren Nielsen
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Allan Hjarbæk
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Orla Østergaard
08-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Villy Lindberg
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Henrik Mortensen
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Jæger Jens Mark Thomsen
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Per Asp Erik Ibsen
08-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Kurt Lauridsen
08-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Andersen
08-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Bent Frederiksen
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen John Jæger
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Per Asp
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Søren Nielsen
22-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Bent Frederiksen
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Bent Andersen
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Kurt Lauridsen
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
22-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Poul Leegaard
22-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen John Emil Persson
22-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Erik Dühring
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Jæger Flemming Klavsen
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp Preben Jensen
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
29-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Allan Hjarbæk
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Orla Østergaard
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Villy Lindberg
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Henrik Mortensen
29-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
29-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Jørgen Hald
29-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Tage Nielsen
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Erik Ibsen
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Jens Mark Thomsen
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Søren Nielsen
05-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Erik Dühring
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Bent Andersen
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Flemming Klavsen Per Asp
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
05-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard John Emil Persson
05-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen John Jæger
05-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Kurt Lauridsen
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Allan Hjarbæk
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp Tage Nielsen
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Henrik Mortensen
12-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Bent Frederiksen
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Flemming Klavsen
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring John Emil Persson
12-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Jæger Jørgen Hald
12-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Orla Østergaard
12-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Villy Lindberg
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen Preben Jensen
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Per Asp
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
19-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Bent Andersen
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson John Jæger
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Poul Leegaard
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Erik Ibsen
19-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Jens Mark Thomsen
19-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Villy Lindberg Henrik Mortensen
19-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Bent Frederiksen
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Tage Nielsen
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Kurt Lauridsen
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
26-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Flemming Klavsen Poul Leegaard
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Per Asp John Emil Persson
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Jæger Erik Dühring
26-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Allan Hjarbæk
26-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Henrik Mortensen Orla Østergaard
26-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Villy Lindberg
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Jens Mark Thomsen
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Erik Ibsen
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Søren Nielsen Kurt Lauridsen
03-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Jørgen Hald
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Tage Nielsen Flemming Klavsen
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Emil Persson
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Per Asp
03-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard John Jæger
03-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Allan Hjarbæk Henrik Mortensen
03-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Villy Lindberg
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Kurt Lauridsen Erik Ibsen
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Henrik Mortensen Bent Frederiksen
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Andersen
10-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Orla Østergaard
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Flemming Klavsen
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Tage Nielsen
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Preben Jensen
10-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jørgen Melhedegaard
10-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Per Asp John Jæger
10-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Villy Lindberg Allan Hjarbæk
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Tage Nielsen Jørgen Hald
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Flemming Klavsen
17-12 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Erik Dühring
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Jæger
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Per Asp
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Allan Hjarbæk Orla Østergaard
17-12 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Villy Lindberg Bent Frederiksen
17-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Henrik Mortensen
17-12 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Kurt Lauridsen Jens Mark Thomsen

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88