Kampplan for: Holdturnering 2018

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
09-04 17:30 Rødovre ABA Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 10-13
09-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 9-13
09-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Tryg
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-5
09-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 5-13
09-04 17:30 LPK LPK RIF
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 13-2
3. Double 13-5
10-04 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 13-5
10-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 TIK
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-7
10-04 17:30 SAS SAS 2 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 12-13
11-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Granzow
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 8-13
11-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 13-6
12-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 11-13
2. Double 2-13
3. Double 8-13
16-04 17:30 Rødovre PFA RKS
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 13-1
16-04 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 0-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-9
16-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 6-13
16-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 8-13
17-04 17:30 Valby TIK DRI
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 12-13
18-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 13-9
18-04 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 11-13
19-04 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 9-13
19-04 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 9-13
19-04 17:30 Valby RIF Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-11
23-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-0
23-04 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-8
23-04 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 5-13
24-04 17:30 Valby Nordea SAS 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 8-13
24-04 17:30 Tryg Tryg TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-11
24-04 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 2-13
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 13-11
30-04 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI - 6-mand RIF
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 3-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 6-13
30-04 17:30 LPK LPK PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 13-5
30-04 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13--1
1. Single 12-13
01-05 16:30 DRI / PK17 Renholdet 1 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 1-13
02-05 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 10-13
02-05 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand TIK - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-6
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-7
03-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Renholdet 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 12-13
03-05 17:30 Valby TIK SAS 3
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-11
07-05 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 1-13
07-05 17:30 Rødovre ABA PK17
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 10-13
08-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-9
09-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Pet Balls
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-12
09-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI - 6-mand LPK
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
2. Triple 13-6
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 2-13
14-05 17:30 Rødovre RKS DRI - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-0
2. Triple 0-1
1. Double 1-0
2. Double 1-0
3. Double 0-1
14-05 17:30 LPK LPK SAS - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 13-12
14-05 17:30 Valby PFA Nordea - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 13-5
15-05 17:30 Valby Renholdet 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-9
16-05 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 10-13
16-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 1 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-9
16-05 17:30 SAS Renholdet 2 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 5-13
16-05 17:30 Valby RIF Pet Balls - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-12
17-05 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Radiometer - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 13-3
17-05 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Radiometer 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 12-13
22-05 17:30 Valby Nordea Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-12
22-05 17:30 SAS SAS 2 PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 11-13
23-05 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Renholdet 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 1-13
24-05 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 10-13
2. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-2
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 13-10
29-05 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand RKS
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 3-13
30-05 17:30 Valby PFA Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 13-6
04-06 17:30 Valby PFA Fr.Holm/Dynamo
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 13-10
04-06 17:30 Rødovre RKS LPK
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 10-13
2. Double 4-13
3. Double 13-10
04-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 4-13
1. Single 13-10
06-06 16:30 Rødovre Granzow Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-10
06-06 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
2. Triple 4-13
1. Double 3-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-0
06-06 17:30 Valby RIF Nordea - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 13-7
06-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand DRI - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-5
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 4-13
07-06 17:30 Valby TIK Radiometer 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-7
1. Single 13-3
11-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Radiometer 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 7-13
11-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow ABA
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 7-13
11-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 6-13
12-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 13-9
12-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-6
12-06 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand LPK
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 10-13
13-06 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand DRI - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 7-13
2. Double 13-1
3. Double 13-8
13-06 17:30 Valby RIF Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
2. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 3-13
3. Double 4-13
13-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 9-13
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-3
13-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-10
1. Single 9-13
13-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 0-13
14-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Renholdet 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 6-13
18-06 17:30 SAS SAS 1 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-12
19-06 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-4
1. Single 13-3
19-06 17:30 Valby ABA Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-2
1. Single 6-13
19-06 17:30 Tryg Tryg DRI
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 5-13
20-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand RIF
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 1-13
3. Double 13-4
20-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Radiometer - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 0-13
3. Double 8-13
20-06 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Nordea
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 7-13
21-06 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
2. Triple 13-8
1. Double 13-8
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 13-1
21-06 17:30 SAS SAS 3 Radiometer 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-5
25-06 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI TIK
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 11-13
25-06 17:30 LPK LPK TIK - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-2
25-06 17:30 Rødovre RKS Radiometer - 6-mand
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 5-13
2. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 12-13
3. Double 10-13
25-06 17:30 Rødovre Granzow SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 0-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 9-13
25-06 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
1. Double 13-5
1. Single 13-8
25-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-10
26-06 17:30 Valby Nordea Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-12
1. Single 13-12
27-06 17:30 SAS SAS - 6-mand PFA
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 13-9
1. Double 0-13
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 3-13
27-06 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand Nordea - 6-mand
0-5
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
2. Triple 0-13
1. Double 12-13
2. Double 5-13
3. Double 3-13
28-06 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo DRI - 6-mand
5-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-7
28-06 17:30 Valby TIK Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-2
02-07 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 Renholdet 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-0
1. Single 13-10
03-07 17:30 Valby PK17 Granzow
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 9-13
04-07 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 DRI
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 9-13
12-07 17:30 Valby Nordea PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 12-13
1. Single 13-12
16-07 17:30 Rødovre Granzow PK17
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 4-13
30-07 17:30 Rødovre ABA Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 12-13
02-08 17:30 Radiometer Renholdet 2 Radiometer 2
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 11-13
06-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA Pet Balls
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-7
13-08 17:00 DRI / PK17 PK17 ABA
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-8
13-08 17:30 SAS SAS 1 Pet Balls
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 3-13
13-08 17:30 Rødovre RKS RIF
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
2. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 13-12
3. Double 7-13
13-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand LPK
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
2. Triple 13-4
1. Double 5-13
2. Double 13-4
3. Double 10-13
14-08 17:30 Valby TIK Tryg
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 8-13
15-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer - 6-mand SAS - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 13-5
1. Double 13-4
2. Double 9-13
3. Double 13-2
15-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls - 6-mand LPK
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 12-13
16-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 DRI
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 13-12
20-08 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 Radiometer 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-1
1. Double 5-13
1. Single 12-13
21-08 12:00 Tryg Tryg SAS 3
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 5-13
21-08 17:30 SAS Pet Balls SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-9
21-08 17:30 Valby Nordea SAS 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 11-13
22-08 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 DRI
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 4-13
22-08 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand PFA
1-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 1-13
2. Double 13-5
3. Double 11-13
23-08 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI - 6-mand Pet Balls - 6-mand
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 0-13
2. Double 13-1
3. Double 9-13
23-08 17:30 SAS SAS 3 TIK
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 13-10
23-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 12-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 13-9
27-08 17:30 Rødovre Pet Balls Granzow
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 12-13
27-08 17:30 Rødovre ABA SAS 2
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 13-6
1. Single 13-6
27-08 17:30 Valby PFA RIF
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
2. Triple 7-13
1. Double 13-1
2. Double 13-10
3. Double 7-14
28-08 17:30 Valby Nordea ABA
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
1. Double 9-13
1. Single 13-8
28-08 17:30 SAS SAS 2 Renholdet 1
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 3-13
29-08 17:00 Rødovre Renholdet 1 Granzow
3-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-2
1. Double 13-11
1. Single 13-2
29-08 17:30 Rødovre TIK - 6-mand RKS
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
2. Triple 5-13
1. Double 6-13
2. Double 13-9
3. Double 2-12
29-08 17:30 Tryg Tryg Radiometer 2
0-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 11-13
1. Single 5-13
29-08 17:30 Valby TIK Renholdet 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-4
30-08 17:30 Valby Fr.Holm/Dynamo Pet Balls - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-8
2. Triple 13-11
1. Double 13-9
2. Double 10-13
3. Double 5-13
03-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI Radiometer 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-7
1. Double 6-13
1. Single 13-10
03-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 TIK
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 12-13
03-09 17:30 SAS SAS 1 PK17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 9-13
03-09 17:30 Rødovre Granzow Nordea
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 11-13
04-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 1 SAS 3
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 8-13
1. Double 13-9
1. Single 13-3
05-09 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 2 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
1. Double 3-13
1. Single 13-10
05-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 DRI - 6-mand PFA
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-9
2. Triple 10-13
1. Double 13-3
2. Double 13-11
3. Double 13-7
05-09 17:30 DRI / PK17 PK17 SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 9-13
1. Double 13-3
1. Single 13-11
05-09 17:30 Rødovre Renholdet 1 SAS 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-11
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 11-13
06-09 17:30 Valby Nordea - 6-mand Fr.Holm/Dynamo
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 2-13
2. Triple 12-13
1. Double 13-7
2. Double 13-6
3. Double 13-8
06-09 17:30 Radiometer Radiometer 2 DRI
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-4
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 3-13
10-09 17:00 Valby Radiometer 1 Tryg
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 6-13
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 13-10
10-09 17:00 Valby Renholdet 2 SAS 3
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-5
1. Double 10-13
1. Single 4-13
10-09 17:00 Valby Nordea - 6-mand DRI - 6-mand
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-12
2. Triple 13-1
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 11-13
3. Double 13-4
10-09 17:00 Valby RKS SAS - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-6
2. Triple 11-13
1. Double 13-12
2. Double 7-13
3. Double 13-5
10-09 17:00 Valby LPK Fr.Holm/Dynamo
2-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 3-13
2. Triple 13-3
1. Double 8-13
2. Double 6-13
3. Double 13-11
10-09 17:00 Valby RIF TIK - 6-mand
3-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 4-13
2. Triple 13-7
1. Double 13-10
2. Double 13-8
3. Double 11-13
10-09 17:00 Valby Radiometer - 6-mand PFA
4-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-0
2. Triple 13-12
1. Double 4-13
2. Double 13-7
3. Double 13-7
10-09 17:00 Valby Granzow SAS 2
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-3
1. Double 8-13
1. Single 13-12
10-09 17:00 Valby ABA SAS 1
2-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 13-10
1. Double 13-8
1. Single 8-13
10-09 17:00 Valby Nordea Renholdet 1
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 1-13
1. Double 0-13
1. Single 13-12
10-09 17:00 Valby Pet Balls PK17
1-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Triple 11-13
1. Double 7-13
1. Single 13-6

Stævneansvarlig: Gitte Agerlin Tlf.: 28 64 59 14

Stævnekontaktperson: Jes Pedersen Tlf.: 29 67 06 65

Stævnekontaktperson: Asger Gaard Tlf.: 24 60 48 73

Stævnekontaktperson: Birthe Bech Tlf.: 28 56 58 34