Kampplan for: PB 85 Efterår 2021

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
373347 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Anders Holmgaard
373348 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Orla Østergaard
373349 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Søren Nielsen
373350 03-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Andersen
373351 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen John Emil Persson
373352 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Preben Jensen Bent Madsen
373353 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Ole Froik
373354 03-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373355 03-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bent Frederiksen
373356 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Ole Froik Poul Leegaard
373357 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Orla Østergaard Erik Dühring
373358 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Jens Mark Thomsen
373359 10-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Jørgen Hald
373360 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Søren Nielsen
373361 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Andersen
373362 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Ibsen Bonnie Ibsen
373363 10-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Bent Madsen
373364 10-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Preben Jensen
373365 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Orla Østergaard
373366 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Frederiksen
373367 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Ole Froik
373368 17-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
373369 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Jørgen Hald
373370 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Erik Ibsen
373371 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen John Emil Persson
373372 17-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Poul Leegaard
373373 17-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Preben Jensen
373374 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Poul Leegaard
373375 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Madsen Ole Froik
373376 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Preben Jensen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373377 24-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Knud Erik Sørensen Jens Mark Thomsen
373378 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Bent Andersen
373379 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Søren Nielsen
373380 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Ibsen
373381 24-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Bonnie Ibsen
373382 24-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Bent Frederiksen
373383 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
373384 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard John Emil Persson
373385 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Bent Madsen
373386 31-08 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Preben Jensen
373387 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373388 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Orla Østergaard
373389 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Jørgen Hald
373390 31-08 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Erik Dühring
373391 31-08 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Ole Froik
373392 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Søren Nielsen
373393 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Ole Froik
373394 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373395 07-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Knud Erik Sørensen
373396 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Anders Holmgaard Poul Leegaard
373397 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Melhedegaard Jens Mark Thomsen
373398 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Erik Ibsen
373399 07-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Bonnie Ibsen
373400 07-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Erik Dühring
373401 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Andersen
373402 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Erik Ibsen
373403 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring Bonnie Ibsen
373404 14-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Bent Frederiksen
373405 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Ole Froik
373406 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Lars Henrik Carlsen Anders Holmgaard
373407 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Poul Leegaard
373408 14-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Orla Østergaard
373409 14-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Jørgen Hald
373410 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bonnie Ibsen Søren Nielsen
373411 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Erik Dühring
373412 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald John Emil Persson
373413 21-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Andersen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373414 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Melhedegaard
373415 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Knud Erik Sørensen
373416 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Anders Holmgaard
373417 21-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Jens Mark Thomsen
373418 21-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Bent Madsen
373419 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Bent Andersen
373420 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Hald
373421 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Erik Dühring John Emil Persson
373422 28-09 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen Orla Østergaard
373423 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Poul Leegaard
373424 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Bonnie Ibsen
373425 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373426 28-09 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Anders Holmgaard Knud Erik Sørensen
373427 28-09 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Madsen
373428 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Frederiksen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373429 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 John Emil Persson Jens Mark Thomsen
373430 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Poul Leegaard
373431 05-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Preben Jensen
373432 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Madsen Erik Dühring
373433 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Anders Holmgaard
373434 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Andersen Ole Froik
373435 05-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Knud Erik Sørensen
373436 05-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373437 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Bent Madsen
373438 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Anders Holmgaard Ole Froik
373439 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Ibsen
373440 12-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Melhedegaard Orla Østergaard
373441 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Jørgen Hald
373442 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Erik Dühring Preben Jensen
373443 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 John Emil Persson Søren Nielsen
373444 12-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Frederiksen Bent Andersen
373445 12-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Bonnie Ibsen
373446 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
373447 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen John Emil Persson
373448 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Preben Jensen
373449 19-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bonnie Ibsen Jens Mark Thomsen
373450 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Orla Østergaard Lars Henrik Carlsen
373451 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jørgen Hald Jørgen Melhedegaard
373452 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Poul Leegaard Erik Dühring
373453 19-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Søren Nielsen Bent Madsen
373454 19-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Anders Holmgaard
373455 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Poul Leegaard Bonnie Ibsen
373456 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Erik Ibsen
373457 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen John Emil Persson
373458 26-10 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Anders Holmgaard
373459 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jens Mark Thomsen Bent Andersen
373460 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Knud Erik Sørensen Orla Østergaard
373461 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Lars Henrik Carlsen Jørgen Hald
373462 26-10 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Erik Dühring Jørgen Melhedegaard
373463 26-10 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Søren Nielsen
373464 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Bent Andersen Poul Leegaard
373465 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Bent Frederiksen
373466 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Anders Holmgaard Erik Ibsen
373467 02-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Preben Jensen John Emil Persson
373468 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Bent Madsen
373469 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Jens Mark Thomsen
373470 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Orla Østergaard Ole Froik
373471 02-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jørgen Hald Knud Erik Sørensen
373472 02-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Lars Henrik Carlsen Erik Dühring
373473 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Preben Jensen Bent Andersen
373474 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bonnie Ibsen Jørgen Melhedegaard
373475 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Madsen Erik Ibsen
373476 09-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 John Emil Persson Anders Holmgaard
373477 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Knud Erik Sørensen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373478 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Jens Mark Thomsen Erik Dühring
373479 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bent Frederiksen Orla Østergaard
373480 09-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Ole Froik Jørgen Hald
373481 09-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Søren Nielsen Poul Leegaard
373482 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Melhedegaard Søren Nielsen
373483 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Bent Andersen Bent Madsen
373484 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Bonnie Ibsen Preben Jensen
373485 16-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Poul Leegaard Erik Ibsen
373486 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Lars Henrik Carlsen
373487 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Ole Froik Bent Frederiksen
373488 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Hald Jens Mark Thomsen
373489 16-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Orla Østergaard Anders Holmgaard
373490 16-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Dühring Knud Erik Sørensen
373491 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 John Emil Persson Bent Andersen
373492 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Søren Nielsen Lars Henrik Carlsen
373493 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Ole Froik Erik Dühring
373494 23-11 13:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Bent Madsen Bonnie Ibsen
373495 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Erik Ibsen Preben Jensen
373496 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 2 Poul Leegaard Knud Erik Sørensen
373497 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 3 Jørgen Melhedegaard Anders Holmgaard
373498 23-11 13:30 Ting Hallen- Bane 4 Jens Mark Thomsen Orla Østergaard
373499 23-11 14:00 Ting Hallen- Bane 1 Jørgen Hald Bent Frederiksen

Stævneansvarlig: Orla Østergaard Tlf.: 40 29 53 88