Kampplan for: 2020-2021 Handicap Enkeltmand

K Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
354439 07-09 18:00 GMC Peter Petersen Rita Bach
154-114
354440 07-09 18:00 GMC Knud Møller René Jensen
320-80
354441 07-09 18:00 GMC Allan Hansen Henning Christiansen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
354445 07-09 18:00 GMC René Jensen Peter Petersen
36-470
354446 07-09 18:00 GMC Henning Christiansen Rita Bach
122-40
354447 07-09 18:00 GMC Søren Kirstein Knud Møller
148-280
354449 07-09 18:00 GMC Ejner Jensen Arne Sund
172-148
354448 07-09 18:00 GMC Henrik Sørensen Leif Haugaard
558-66
354444 07-09 18:00 GMC Arne Sund Jesper Iversen
94-192
354443 07-09 18:00 GMC Leif Haugaard Annie Nielsen
98-88
354442 07-09 18:00 GMC Poul Berg Henrik Sørensen
142-242
354438 07-09 18:00 GMC Ejner Jensen Leif Haugaard
172-96
354437 07-09 18:00 GMC Jesper Iversen Poul Berg
354436 07-09 18:00 GMC Henrik Sørensen Annie Nielsen
558-76
354461 16-09 18:00 GMC Leif Haugaard Jesper Iversen
146-136
354460 16-09 18:00 GMC Ejner Jensen Annie Nielsen
142-88
354456 16-09 18:00 GMC Poul Berg Leif Haugaard
86-146
354455 16-09 18:00 GMC Henrik Sørensen Arne Sund
354454 16-09 18:00 GMC Jesper Iversen Ejner Jensen
354450 16-09 18:00 GMC Annie Nielsen Poul Berg
50-142
354462 16-09 18:00 GMC Arne Sund Poul Berg
168-130
354451 16-09 18:00 GMC Peter Petersen Henning Christiansen
470-86
354452 16-09 18:00 GMC Allan Hansen Søren Kirstein
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
354453 16-09 18:00 GMC Rita Bach René Jensen
114-78
354457 16-09 18:00 GMC Knud Møller Allan Hansen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
354458 16-09 18:00 GMC Peter Petersen Søren Kirstein
172-148
354459 16-09 18:00 GMC René Jensen Henning Christiansen
354463 16-09 18:00 GMC Allan Hansen Rita Bach
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
354464 29-10 18:00 GMC Henning Christiansen Knud Møller
64-340
354465 29-10 18:00 GMC Søren Kirstein René Jensen
148-64
354469 29-10 18:00 GMC Knud Møller Peter Petersen
222-470
354470 29-10 18:00 GMC René Jensen Allan Hansen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
354471 29-10 18:00 GMC Rita Bach Søren Kirstein
354475 29-10 18:00 GMC Peter Petersen Allan Hansen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
354476 29-10 18:00 GMC Rita Bach Knud Møller
80-340
354477 29-10 18:00 GMC Henning Christiansen Søren Kirstein
78-148
354474 29-10 18:00 GMC Leif Haugaard Arne Sund
146-106
354473 29-10 18:00 GMC Annie Nielsen Jesper Iversen
88-146
354472 29-10 18:00 GMC Henrik Sørensen Ejner Jensen
354468 29-10 18:00 GMC Annie Nielsen Arne Sund
88-90
354467 29-10 18:00 GMC Poul Berg Ejner Jensen
96-172
354466 29-10 18:00 GMC Jesper Iversen Henrik Sørensen
158-558
354481 11-11 09:00 GMC Rita Bach Peter Petersen
354482 11-11 10:00 GMC René Jensen Knud Møller
354483 11-11 11:00 GMC Henning Christiansen Allan Hansen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
354484 11-11 12:00 GMC Henrik Sørensen Poul Berg
354485 11-11 13:00 GMC Annie Nielsen Leif Haugaard
354486 11-11 14:00 GMC Jesper Iversen Arne Sund
354487 11-11 14:00 GMC Peter Petersen René Jensen
354488 11-11 15:00 GMC Rita Bach Henning Christiansen
104-122
354478 11-11 18:00 GMC Annie Nielsen Henrik Sørensen
354479 11-11 18:00 GMC Poul Berg Jesper Iversen
354480 11-11 18:00 GMC Leif Haugaard Ejner Jensen
354489 23-11 09:00 GMC Knud Møller Søren Kirstein
340-52
354490 23-11 10:00 GMC Leif Haugaard Henrik Sørensen
354491 23-11 11:00 GMC Arne Sund Ejner Jensen
168-170
354492 23-11 12:00 GMC Poul Berg Annie Nielsen
354493 23-11 13:00 GMC Henning Christiansen Peter Petersen
354494 23-11 14:00 GMC Søren Kirstein Allan Hansen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
354495 23-11 15:00 GMC René Jensen Rita Bach
80-114
354496 23-11 16:00 GMC Ejner Jensen Jesper Iversen
146-192
354497 23-11 17:00 GMC Arne Sund Henrik Sørensen
168-558
354498 30-11 09:00 GMC Leif Haugaard Poul Berg
354499 30-11 10:00 GMC Allan Hansen Knud Møller
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
354500 30-11 10:00 GMC Søren Kirstein Peter Petersen
134-470
354501 30-11 11:00 GMC Henning Christiansen René Jensen
354502 30-11 12:00 GMC Annie Nielsen Ejner Jensen
354503 30-11 13:00 GMC Jesper Iversen Leif Haugaard
192-146
354504 30-11 14:00 GMC Poul Berg Arne Sund
354505 30-11 15:00 GMC Rita Bach Allan Hansen
0-0 Udehold taberdømt
354506 30-11 16:00 GMC Knud Møller Henning Christiansen
340-64
354507 30-11 17:00 GMC René Jensen Søren Kirstein
80-84
354508 30-11 18:00 GMC Henrik Sørensen Jesper Iversen
354509 30-11 19:00 GMC Ejner Jensen Poul Berg
146-142
354510 30-11 20:00 GMC Arne Sund Annie Nielsen
354511 14-12 09:00 GMC Peter Petersen Knud Møller
354512 14-12 11:00 GMC Allan Hansen René Jensen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
354513 14-12 13:00 GMC Søren Kirstein Rita Bach
354514 14-12 15:00 GMC Ejner Jensen Henrik Sørensen
354515 07-01 13:00 GMC Jesper Iversen Annie Nielsen
354516 07-01 15:00 GMC Arne Sund Leif Haugaard
354517 07-01 16:00 GMC Allan Hansen Peter Petersen
0-0 Hjemmehold taberdømt
354518 07-01 17:00 GMC Knud Møller Rita Bach
340-62
354519 07-01 18:00 GMC Søren Kirstein Henning Christiansen
128-122
354520 13-01 15:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2
354521 13-01 16:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1
354522 13-01 18:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2
354523 13-01 19:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1
354524 13-01 20:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2
354525 08-02 15:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1
354526 08-02 16:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2
354527 08-02 17:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1
354528 08-02 18:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2
354529 08-02 19:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1
354530 22-02 15:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2
354531 22-02 16:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1
354532 22-02 17:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2
354533 22-02 18:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2
354534 22-02 19:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1
354535 04-03 15:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1
354536 04-03 16:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2
354537 04-03 17:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1
354538 04-03 18:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1
354539 04-03 19:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2
354540 07-04 15:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2
354541 07-04 16:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1
354542 07-04 17:00 GMC Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1
354543 07-04 18:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2
354544 07-04 19:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1
354545 26-04 15:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2
354546 26-04 16:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2
354547 26-04 17:00 GMC Nr. 1 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1
354548 26-04 18:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 2 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1
354549 26-04 19:00 GMC Nr. 3 fra Pulje 1 Nr. 2 fra Pulje 2

Stævneansvarlig: Hans-Jørgen Stenhøj Tlf.: 24 66 40 25