Kampplan for: Badminton

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
04-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF Nordea 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-15, 21-15
2. HD 13-21, 10-21
3. HD 21-14, 17-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-17, 22-20
2. MD 21-14, 21-12
1. DD 14-21, 10-21
07-09 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 3 Novo 6
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-17
2. HD 21-17, 18-21, 12-21
3. HD 18-21, 21-16, 18-21
1. MD 21-19, 17-21, 21-19
2. MD 13-21, 11-21
1. DD 18-21, 11-21
11-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI DR 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-15
2. Double 7-21, 11-21
3. Double 21-17, 12-21, 14-21
4. Double 18-21, 14-21
11-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe Novo 10
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 19-21, 21-19
2. Double 16-21, 14-21
3. Double 18-21, 21-19, 14-21
4. Double 16-21, 21-14, 21-14
11-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Sen4/vet4 Radiometer
Kamp Resultat
13-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA Novo 11
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 18-21
2. Double 19-21, 19-21
3. Double 17-21, 2-21
4. Double 21-17, 21-9
13-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 12 GFB78 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 8-21
2. Double 12-21, 7-21
3. Double 11-21, 15-21
4. Double 12-21, 7-21
14-09 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) Lif 4 AP Pension
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 5-21, 7-21
2. Double 14-21, 12-21
3. Double 12-21, 7-21
4. Double 7-21, 7-21
14-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 4 KFUM
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-13
2. Double 21-6, 21-7
3. Double 21-8, 21-10
4. Double 21-7, 21-7
18-09 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 GFB78 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 13-21, 19-21
2. HD 21-15, 14-21, 21-13
1. DD 21-15, 21-12
1. HS 22-20, 21-11
2. HS 22-20, 11-21, 21-14
1. MD 20-22, 22-20, 21-15
2. MD 21-15, 21-15
18-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Vet6 2.div HI 4
Kamp Resultat
21-09 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 2 SAS Institute
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-14
2. Double 21-16, 21-12
3. Double 21-2, 21-5
4. Double 17-21, 19-21
21-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 5 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
23-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 3 SIK
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 7-21, 16-21
2. HD 18-21, 21-19, 15-21
3. HD 21-16, 21-12
1. MD 15-21, 20-22
2. MD 21-12, 18-21, 21-19
1. DD 21-13, 21-5
25-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 NEXT
Kamp Resultat
27-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Coop Rødkilde
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-10, 21-18
2. HD 21-13, 21-8
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-10, 21-19
2. HS 21-4, 21-9
1. MD 21-17, 21-16
2. MD 21-15, 21-3
28-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) AB Group Sport Nordea 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-14
2. Double 15-21, 7-21
3. Double 19-21, 21-19, 21-19
4. Double 8-21, 10-21
28-09 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 1 HI 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 21-18, 18-21
2. HD 19-21, 22-20, 21-16
1. DD 21-10, 21-17
1. HS 21-10, 21-9
2. HS 21-19, 21-11
1. MD 21-18, 21-14
2. MD 21-19, 21-14
28-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 2 Siemens
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
29-09 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal A (3 + 4) AP Pension xtra Sen4/vet4
Kamp Resultat
02-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF LIF 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-15
2. HD 21-6, 21-11
3. HD 21-16, 21-10
1. MD 21-13, 21-7
2. MD 21-6, 21-13
1. DD 21-12, 21-5
02-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI CTI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-13
2. Double 12-21, 21-16, 15-21
3. Double 21-13, 21-17
4. Double 21-17, 21-17
02-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 10 GFB78 3
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 18-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-16, 20-22, 21-19
3. Double 17-21, 24-26
4. Double 21-16, 21-10
03-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Danske Bank 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-16
2. Double 21-9, 21-15
3. Double 22-24, 16-21
4. Double 21-6, 21-7
04-10 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 4 Lif 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-23, 15-21
2. Double 21-7, 21-6
3. Double 21-8, 21-10
4. Double 21-9, 21-17
04-10 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM Pro-Safe
Kamp Resultat
04-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NEXT HI 2
Kamp Resultat
05-10 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 2 Novo 12
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-4, 21-8
2. Double 21-8, 21-10
3. Double 21-8, 21-13
4. Double 21-8, 21-17
08-10 13:00 Mariendalshallen IBBH Team Taxi 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-16
2. Double 3-21, 5-21
3. Double 9-21, 17-21
4. Double 14-21, 6-21
09-10 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium Tellabs Conscianitterne
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 10-21
2. Double 12-21, 13-21
3. Double 11-21, 24-22, 20-22
4. Double 10-21, 7-21
09-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 LIF 3
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-5, 21-13
2. HD 21-15, 21-12
3. HD 21-14, 21-12
1. MD 21-10, 21-8
2. MD 21-12, 15-21, 21-5
1. DD 21-18, 21-10
11-10 19:00 Novo Hallen HI 2 Novo 6
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 17-21
2. HD 21-8, 21-12
3. HD 17-21, 19-21
1. MD 21-16, 21-18
2. MD 21-10, 21-12
1. DD 21-14, 21-14
11-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute GEA
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 9-21, 11-21
2. Double 13-21, 7-21
3. Double 7-21, 7-21
4. Double 11-21, 20-22
11-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Novo 7
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-13
2. HD 21-11, 21-15
3. HD 21-19, 21-15
1. MD 21-14, 21-19
2. MD 21-19, 21-19
1. DD 21-9, 21-13
12-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI Lundbeck 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 20-22
2. Double 12-21, 10-21
3. Double 14-21, 14-21
4. Double 8-21, 12-21
23-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe GFB78 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
23-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI KFUM
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 21-17
2. Double 20-22, 21-17, 13-21
3. Double 21-17, 22-20
4. Double 13-21, 21-15, 21-15
23-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Sen4/vet4 Novo 11
Kamp Resultat
24-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 IBBH
Kamp Resultat
25-10 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 1 Coop
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 18-21
2. HD 17-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-19, 20-22, 21-11
1. HS 22-20, 12-21, 19-21
2. HS 21-15, 11-21, 21-15
1. MD 21-10, 21-9
2. MD 6-21, 5-21
25-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens Team Taxi 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-19, 21-18
3. HD 19-21, 14-21, 21-16
1. MD 21-8, 21-13
2. MD 21-18, 15-21, 21-10
1. DD 21-13, 21-12
25-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 LIF 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-15
2. HD 19-21, 21-17, 11-21
1. DD 4-21, 8-21
1. HS 21-8, 21-10
2. HS 18-21, 7-21
1. MD 21-18, 21-15
2. MD 21-17, 21-10
26-10 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) Lif 4 Radiometer
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-6
2. Double 21-16, 17-21, 12-21
3. Double 21-5, 21-4
4. Double 17-21, 7-21
26-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 4 Novo 10
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 10-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-19, 21-15
3. Double 9-21, 17-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-11
27-10 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK xtra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
30-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 TSI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 13-21
2. Double 18-21, 21-14, 21-12
3. Double 21-12, 11-21, 17-21
4. Double 21-14, 19-21, 27-25
30-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NEXT Novo 6
Kamp Resultat
01-11 19:00 Novo Hallen Radiometer Novo 11
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 7-21, 7-21
2. Double 4-21, 9-21
3. Double 4-21, 11-21
4. Double 7-21, 21-14, 11-21
01-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 Telefonen 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 16-21
2. HD 12-21, 21-16, 21-13
3. HD 15-21, 10-21
1. MD 17-21, 21-17, 17-21
2. MD 21-15, 21-16
1. DD 21-14, 19-21, 21-14
01-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute GFB78 4
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 6-21, 10-21
2. Double 16-21, 12-21
3. Double 8-21, 12-21
4. Double 9-21, 8-21
02-11 19:00 Katrinedalshallen DR 1 Telefonen 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 30-28
2. Double 21-16, 21-14
3. Double 21-15, 21-9
4. Double 15-21, 19-21
06-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) SKI Novo 2
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 18-21
2. HD 21-18, 17-21, 22-20
1. DD 15-21, 8-21
1. HS 13-21, 14-21
2. HS 21-19, 21-10
1. MD 5-21, 15-21
2. MD 15-21, 16-21
06-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF HI 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-17, 21-14
2. HD 12-21, 21-17, 21-15
3. HD 21-19, 21-15
1. MD 22-24, 18-21
2. MD 21-10, 21-19
1. DD 12-21, 21-9, 21-15
07-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 DR 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-18
2. Double 21-12, 19-21, 18-21
3. Double 21-13, 17-21, 21-18
4. Double 21-8, 21-15
08-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA LIF 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-6, 21-13
2. Double 9-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-14, 21-11
4. Double 21-15, 21-19
08-11 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J Danske Bank 1 GFB78 3
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 14-21
2. Double 17-21, 16-21
3. Double 15-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-11, 21-6
08-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 12 AP Pension
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 7-21
2. Double 9-21, 12-21
3. Double 9-21, 16-21
4. Double 16-21, 24-26
08-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Telefonen 5
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-18
2. Double 21-12, 21-10
3. Double 21-18, 21-13
4. Double 23-25, 21-10, 15-21
09-11 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 3 NEXT
Kamp Resultat
11-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 1 SKI
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 14-21
2. HD 15-21, 12-21
1. DD 11-21, 9-21
1. HS 17-21, 9-21
2. HS 5-21, 6-21
1. MD 21-18, 17-21, 19-21
2. MD 11-21, 7-21
15-11 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 3 Telefonen 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 21-17
2. Double 21-14, 21-16
3. Double 21-14, 17-21, 21-18
4. Double 21-17, 21-17
15-11 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM TSI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 9-21
2. Double 21-19, 19-21, 21-11
3. Double 21-18, 18-21, 15-21
4. Double 9-21, 6-21
15-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Tellabs
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 19-21
2. Double 21-5, 21-10
3. Double 21-11, 21-13
4. Double 21-11, 21-18
20-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Novo 2
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-14, 21-17
1. DD 21-10, 21-10
1. HS 13-21, 5-21
2. HS 19-21, 21-16, 21-17
1. MD 21-15, 16-21, 14-21
2. MD 14-21, 12-21
21-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 MIF
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-19
2. HD 21-19, 21-11
3. HD 21-19, 21-19
1. MD 19-21, 21-19, 15-21
2. MD 15-21, 12-9, 21-19
1. DD 10-21, 14-21
22-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SKI GFB78 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-7
2. HD 11-21, 18-21
1. DD 20-22, 21-13, 9-21
1. HS 21-12, 21-13
2. HS 21-7, 21-6
1. MD 21-12, 21-18
2. MD 19-21, 17-21
22-11 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 4 xtra Sen4/vet4
Kamp Resultat
23-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) AB Group Sport Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
23-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 5 Nordea 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 15-21, 21-16
2. Double 13-21, 15-21
3. Double 21-18, 10-21, 21-19
4. Double 21-18, 19-21, 21-18
24-11 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal A (3 + 4) AP Pension LIF 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-6
2. Double 14-21, 18-21
3. Double 12-21, 7-21
4. Double 21-12, 21-17
27-11 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium Tellabs Team Taxi 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-24, 18-21, 21-19
2. Double 11-21, 21-16, 9-21
3. Double 15-21, 17-21
4. Double 15-21, 9-21
27-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 10 Danske Bank 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 16-21
2. Double 15-21, 7-21
3. Double 15-21, 17-21
4. Double 18-21, 9-21
27-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Vet6 2.div Novo 7
Kamp Resultat
28-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 Nordea 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 24-22
2. HD 8-21, 4-21
3. HD 20-22, 13-21
1. MD 21-18, 16-21, 21-12
2. MD 7-21, 14-21
1. DD 18-21, 9-21
29-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Coop HI 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-17, 21-17
2. HD 21-15, 21-9
1. DD 21-14, 21-15
1. HS 21-17, 21-9
2. HS 22-24, 21-16, 19-21
1. MD 15-21, 21-13, 21-11
2. MD 21-10, 21-10
29-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 HI 4
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-6
2. HD 21-15, 20-22, 21-12
3. HD 21-6, 21-11
1. MD 21-19, 21-17
2. MD 21-8, 21-16
1. DD 21-15, 21-14
30-11 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 3 HI 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 8-21
2. HD 9-21, 9-21
3. HD 21-10, 21-10
1. MD 21-11, 18-21, 18-21
2. MD 17-21, 6-21
1. DD 21-8, 21-11
30-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DR 1 Pro-Safe
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-12
2. Double 21-14, 21-11
3. Double 21-7, 21-19
4. Double 21-9, 21-8
02-12 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 4 HI 3
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 15-21
2. HD 5-21, 10-21
3. HD 14-21, 17-21
1. MD 21-16, 21-16
2. MD 21-19, 4-21, 13-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
04-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe Lundbeck 1
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 10-21, 13-21
2. Double 14-21, 13-21
3. Double 10-21, 11-21
4. Double 22-20, 21-15
04-12 20:00 Gentofte badminton klub HI 2 Nordea 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-23, 17-21
2. HD 11-21, 12-21
3. HD 17-21, 19-21
1. MD 22-24, 15-21
2. MD 9-21, 19-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
06-12 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 4 Radiometer
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-8, 21-2
2. Double 21-3, 21-9
3. Double 21-6, 21-2
4. Double 21-3, 21-6
06-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Novo 12
Kamp Resultat
07-12 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 1 Rødkilde
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-18
2. HD 21-7, 21-9
1. DD 21-11, 21-17
1. HS 21-15, 21-14
2. HS 21-14, 21-17
1. MD 21-10, 21-9
2. MD 21-15, 21-11
07-12 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 4 TSI
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 23-21
2. Double 21-16, 21-11
3. Double 21-19, 21-10
4. Double 21-19, 16-21, 20-22
11-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 KFUM
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-16
2. Double 11-21, 11-21
3. Double 11-21, 22-20, 12-21
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
12-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 LIF 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-19, 19-21, 21-13
3. HD 21-13, 17-21, 21-10
1. MD 10-21, 9-21
2. MD 13-21, 14-21
1. DD 6-21, 11-21
12-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 Rødkilde
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-13
2. HD 21-11, 21-10
1. DD 21-16, 21-10
1. HS 21-17, 17-21, 12-21
2. HS 21-5, 21-13
1. MD 21-11, 21-12
2. MD 21-16, 21-9
13-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA AP Pension
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-16
2. Double 8-21, 24-22, 14-21
3. Double 15-21, 16-21
4. Double 18-21, 23-25
14-12 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) Lif 4 LIF 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 13-21
2. Double 12-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-19, 22-20
4. Double 13-21, 8-21
02-01 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
03-01 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 1 LIF 1
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-17, 21-19
2. HD 21-19, 21-17
1. DD 8-21, 20-22
1. HS 21-10, 21-12
2. HS 21-16, 21-10
1. MD 18-21, 14-21
2. MD 21-10, 21-19
03-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens xtra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
03-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 AB Group Sport
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-7
2. Double 21-17, 21-13
3. Double 21-8, 21-8
4. Double 21-19, 21-16
04-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 IBBH
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-9
2. Double 21-3, 21-1
3. Double 21-5, 21-6
4. Double 21-12, 25-27, 21-19
05-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK Team Taxi 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 10-21
2. HD 5-21, 7-21
3. HD 9-21, 12-21
1. MD 21-12, 21-17
2. MD 11-21, 12-21
1. DD 13-21, 12-21
06-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 1 Novo 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 6-21, 14-22
2. HD 11-21
1. DD 21-16, 19-21, 21-17
1. HS 12-21, 12-21
2. HS 11-21, 20-22
1. MD 22-20, 21-19
2. MD 8-21, 11-21
08-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NEXT MIF
Kamp Resultat
08-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 10 CTI
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 17-21
2. Double 12-21, 17-21
3. Double 19-21, 10-21
4. Double 21-19, 21-10
08-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Sen4/vet4 SAS Institute
Kamp Resultat
10-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 Lif 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-1, 21-12
2. Double 21-14, 21-16
3. Double 21-9, 21-17
4. Double 21-13, 21-9
10-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 HI 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 25-23, 26-24
2. HD 21-16, 21-15
3. HD 21-19, 21-17
1. MD 17-21, 19-21
2. MD 21-13, 21-11
1. DD 21-10, 21-8
10-01 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 3 KFUM
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
11-01 19:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 2 SIK
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 22-24, 21-16, 21-16
2. HD 21-8, 21-16
3. HD 21-11, 21-6
1. MD 22-20, 25-27, 21-11
2. MD 8-21, 21-17, 16-21
1. DD 24-26, 21-19, 21-18
11-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) IBBH Conscianitterne
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 14-21, 16-21
2. Double 9-21, 3-21
3. Double 22-20, 12-21, 21-12
4. Double 5-21, 2-21
13-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 4 Telefonen 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 12-21
2. HD 11-21, 7-21
3. HD 1-21, 6-21
1. MD 12-21, 21-12, 18-21
2. MD 10-21, 13-21
1. DD 21-10, 21-8
15-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI Pro-Safe
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-3
2. Double 13-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-14, 16-21, 18-21
4. Double 15-21, 21-15, 21-15
15-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 MIF
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-11
2. HD 21-5, 21-16
3. HD 21-7, 21-10
1. MD 21-19, 18-21, 21-14
2. MD 24-22, 18-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-14, 19-21, 21-16
17-01 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 4 GEA
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-5, 21-16
3. Double 21-15, 16-21, 21-14
4. Double 21-16, 21-18
17-01 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 12 Novo 11
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 12-21, 9-21
2. Double 8-21, 12-21
3. Double 8-21, 6-21
4. Double 5-21, 17-21
18-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne AB Group Sport
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-16
2. Double 21-12, 21-7
3. Double 21-13, 21-12
4. Double 19-21, 18-21
20-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 2 NEXT
Kamp Resultat
22-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) DR 1 Danske Bank 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 23-21, 15-21
2. Double 21-5, 21-8
3. Double 21-10, 21-15
4. Double 21-16, 21-18
24-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute Lif 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
24-01 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 1 Novo 2
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 18-21
2. HD 21-10, 21-15
1. DD 15-21, 12-21
1. HS 10-21, 18-21
2. HS 7-21, 6-21
1. MD 21-18, 22-20
2. MD 15-21, 11-21
25-01 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 2 xtra Sen4/vet4
Kamp Resultat
25-01 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 5 Tellabs
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-18
2. Double 21-9, 21-13
3. Double 21-13, 21-15
4. Double 21-9, 21-11
26-01 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal A (1 + 2) Rødkilde SKI
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 21-19, 19-21
2. HD 14-21, 11-21
1. DD 8-21, 12-21
1. HS 11-21, 18-21
2. HS 21-19, 19-21, 22-20
1. MD 15-21, 8-21
2. MD 14-21, 11-21
27-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 3 Siemens
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 16-21, 23-21
2. HD 21-16, 9-21, 16-21
3. HD 13-21, 13-21
1. MD 22-24, 21-17, 21-17
2. MD 21-16, 21-18
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
29-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe CTI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 15-21, 17-21
4. Double 18-21, 21-18, 17-21
29-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI Novo 10
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 21-13
2. Double 21-19, 21-8
3. Double 21-13, 21-9
4. Double 10-21, 6-21
30-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 HI 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 24-22, 19-21
2. HD 17-21, 21-17, 16-21
3. HD 24-22, 16-21, 16-21
1. MD 24-22, 21-17
2. MD 17-21, 23-21, 14-21
1. DD 23-21, 13-21, 10-21
31-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SKI Coop
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 14-21, 21-19
2. HD 21-18, 8-21, 21-16
1. DD 16-21, 6-21
1. HS 21-12, 21-14
2. HS 8-21, 21-15, 21-16
1. MD 17-21, 21-17, 20-22
2. MD 19-21, 21-13, 21-19
31-01 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7-8) Radiometer Novo 12
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 12-21
2. Double 5-21, 18-21
3. Double 15-21, 9-21
4. Double 23-25, 13-21
01-02 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 1 Novo 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-14
2. HD 21-17, 16-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-18, 21-9
1. HS 11-21, 15-21
2. HS 15-21, 21-17, 21-18
1. MD 21-6, 21-12
2. MD 13-21, 12-21
01-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne Team Taxi 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 19-21, 19-21
2. Double 22-24, 17-21
3. Double 14-21, 21-16, 21-15
4. Double 21-16, 18-21, 24-22
01-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 Coop
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-15
2. HD 21-15, 14-21, 21-13
1. DD 21-13, 21-16
1. HS 21-9, 21-11
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 18-21, 21-10, 13-21
2. MD 21-15, 21-7
02-02 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal A (1 + 2) Rødkilde HI 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 13-21, 15-21
2. HD 15-21, 22-20, 21-17
1. DD 8-21, 13-21
1. HS 16-21, 21-11, 22-24
2. HS 19-21, 14-21
1. MD 22-24, 16-21
2. MD 14-21, 16-21
03-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 3 Team Taxi 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-12
2. HD 21-15, 19-21, 21-18
3. HD 21-18, 20-22, 20-22
1. MD 17-21, 14-21
2. MD 21-18, 21-18
1. DD 19-21, 15-21
05-02 20:00 Gladsaxe Hallen Radiometer GEA
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 6-21, 9-21
2. Double 7-21, 13-21
3. Double 2-21, 15-21
4. Double 10-21, 10-21
05-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Vet6 2.div Telefonen 2
Kamp Resultat
06-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 CTI
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 21-13, 17-21
2. Double 21-10, 21-17
3. Double 21-14, 21-14
4. Double 17-21, 21-18, 25-27
07-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Siemens SIK
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
07-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 HI 4
Kamp Resultat
08-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
08-02 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) Lif 4 GEA
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 7-21, 3-21
2. Double 21-17, 21-7
3. Double 17-21, 19-21
4. Double 10-21, 8-21
26-02 17:00 Borupgaard Gymnasium Tellabs IBBH
Kamp Resultat
26-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Pro-Safe
Kamp Resultat
26-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NEXT Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
26-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 1 SKI
Kamp Resultat
26-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Sen4/vet4 Novo 12
Kamp Resultat
27-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
28-02 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 4 Novo 11
Kamp Resultat
28-02 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM DR 1
Kamp Resultat
28-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Coop LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
28-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 Rødkilde
Kamp Resultat
28-02 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 xtra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
29-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) AB Group Sport Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
29-02 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 2 Radiometer
Kamp Resultat
29-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 2 HI 3
Kamp Resultat
01-03 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK Novo 7
Kamp Resultat
02-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 1 GFB78 1
Kamp Resultat
04-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) IBBH AB Group Sport
Kamp Resultat
04-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
04-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 HI 2
Kamp Resultat
04-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 10 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
05-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Conscianitterne
Kamp Resultat
05-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 6 NEXT
Kamp Resultat
06-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 3 TSI
Kamp Resultat
06-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
06-03 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
07-03 19:00 Katrinedalshallen Conscianitterne Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
07-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DR 1 Novo 10
Kamp Resultat
07-03 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 3 MIF
Kamp Resultat
09-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 4 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
13-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA xtra Sen4/vet4
Kamp Resultat
13-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J CTI GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
13-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 12 Lif 4
Kamp Resultat
14-03 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 3 Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
16-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 2 MIF
Kamp Resultat
18-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Pro-Safe Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
19-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 LIF 2
Kamp Resultat
20-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Coop Novo 1
Kamp Resultat
20-03 20:00 Svanemøllehallen (7-8) Radiometer SAS Institute
Kamp Resultat
20-03 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 3 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
20-03 20:00 Emdrupparkens Idrætsanlæg KFUM Novo 10
Kamp Resultat
21-03 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 1 SKI
Kamp Resultat
21-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) AB Group Sport Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
21-03 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 5 IBBH
Kamp Resultat
23-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 2 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
02-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
03-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 2 HI 1
Kamp Resultat
03-04 20:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal J GFB78 1 Rødkilde
Kamp Resultat
03-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA Novo 12
Kamp Resultat
03-04 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
04-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Conscianitterne Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
04-04 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 2 Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
05-04 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal A (3 + 4) AP Pension GFB78 4
Kamp Resultat
06-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 3 xtra Vet6 2.div
Kamp Resultat
08-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI DR 1
Kamp Resultat
08-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 CTI
Kamp Resultat
08-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) xtra Sen4/vet4 Lif 4
Kamp Resultat
09-04 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 KFUM
Kamp Resultat
09-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 11 SAS Institute
Kamp Resultat
10-04 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo 7 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
13-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12 + 13) HI 4 SIK
Kamp Resultat
15-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NEXT LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
15-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF Novo 6
Kamp Resultat
17-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DR 1 GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
19-04 19:00 Grøndal Multicenter Hal A (3 + 4) AP Pension Radiometer
Kamp Resultat
22-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 Novo 6
Kamp Resultat
25-04 19:00 KFIU-hallen (LIF) (1 + 2) LIF 2 GFB78 4
Kamp Resultat
25-04 19:00 Katrinedalshallen (2 + 4 + 5) Telefonen 4 Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
29-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF NEXT
Kamp Resultat

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68