Kampplan for: FSKBH 2019-2020 v9

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
02-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 SKI
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 10-21
2. HD 8-21, 11-21
1. DD 13-21, 15-21
1. HS 11-21, 16-21
2. HS 12-21, 0-21
1. MD 12-21, 5-21
2. MD 12-21, 21-17, 12-21
04-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 Next 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 10-21, 21-18
2. HD 21-9, 21-9
1. DD 21-17, 21-11
1. HS 21-13, 21-8
2. HS 21-8, 21-17
1. MD 12-21, 20-22
2. MD 21-7, 21-14
04-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 Telefonen 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-18, 21-23
2. Double 21-8, 21-16
3. Double 15-21, 21-17, 21-16
4. Double 21-18, 21-12
10-09 18:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 TSI 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-17, 21-19
2. HD 15-21, 12-21
1. DD 21-11, 21-8
1. HS 17-21, 17-21
2. HS 19-21, 14-21
1. MD 21-5, 21-12
2. MD 21-19, 13-21, 17-21
11-09 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 Telefonen 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 15-21
2. HD 21-14, 11-21, 21-11
3. HD 15-21, 11-21
1. MD 21-11, 21-18
2. MD 21-17, 17-21, 21-12
1. DD 20-22, 21-16, 21-16
11-09 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 ØBI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 16-21, 21-23
2. Double 8-21, 9-21
3. Double 23-21, 21-11
4. Double 4-21, 6-21
12-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted ØBI 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-16, 21-18
2. Double 21-5, 21-11
3. Double 21-3, 21-6
4. Double 19-21, 21-15, 18-21
12-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI Telefonen 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-6, 21-15
2. Double 21-19, 21-13
3. Double 21-14, 21-18
4. Double 20-22, 16-21
12-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) EY Novo Nordisk 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 21-12
2. HD 22-20, 18-21, 7-21
1. DD 9-21, 9-21
1. HS 24-22, 12-21, 9-21
2. HS 21-11, 21-11
1. MD 18-21, 10-21
2. MD 17-21, 18-21
14-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 SIK 1
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 24-22
2. HD 21-10, 21-10
3. HD 21-11, 21-10
1. MD 21-13, 18-21, 7-21
2. MD 24-22, 7-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-6, 21-9
15-09 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 GFB78 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
16-09 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI GFB78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 16-21
2. HD 21-16, 22-20
1. DD 11-21, 20-22
1. HS 16-21, 18-21
2. HS 12-21, 12-21
1. MD 13-21, 14-21
2. MD 19-21, 17-21
16-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 2 Novo Nordisk 6
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 15-21
2. HD 11-21, 10-21
3. HD 11-21, 18-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-8
2. MD 15-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-15, 21-15
16-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 1 COOP
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 12-21
2. HD 21-19, 21-17
1. DD 12-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-15, 22-20
2. HS 25-23, 21-15
1. MD 8-21, 6-21
2. MD 19-21, 21-18, 13-21
16-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Keylane Nordea 1
1-6 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 10-21
2. HD 0-21, 0-21
1. DD 21-17, 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 17-21, 12-21
2. HS 20-22, 18-21
1. MD 0-21, 0-21
2. MD 21-14, 21-13
18-09 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 TSI 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 13-21, 15-21
2. Double 11-21, 18-21
3. Double 13-21, 19-21
4. Double 20-22, 21-19, 6-21
18-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Tellabs
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 18-21, 21-17
2. Double 21-18, 21-15
3. Double 21-14, 21-15
4. Double 18-21, 21-19, 20-22
19-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Deloitte MOE 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
19-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 AP Pension
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-16
2. HD 21-14, 21-16
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-13, 21-9
2. HS 21-14, 21-2
1. MD 21-10, 21-14
2. MD 21-14, 21-13
19-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 3 Beierholm
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-21, 21-18
2. Double 21-17, 14-21, 21-19
3. Double 21-7, 21-10
4. Double 21-13, 19-21, 21-19
20-09 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 HI 4
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 15-21, 21-13, 21-12
2. HD 21-12, 21-15
3. HD 21-14, 21-9
1. MD 21-15, 21-14
2. MD 21-16, 16-21, 21-19
1. DD 21-10, 21-13
21-09 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 Team Taxi 2
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 14-21
2. HD 10-21, 7-21
3. HD 10-21, 21-11, 13-21
1. MD 8-21, 10-21
2. MD 7-21, 9-21
1. DD 10-21, 8-21
23-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens Telefonen 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-13, 21-12
2. HD 21-15, 21-12
3. HD 21-5, 21-14
1. MD 21-14, 21-3
2. MD 21-14, 21-18
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
23-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 PAdminton
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-12, 21-16
2. HD 21-4, 21-3
1. DD 9-21, 14-21
1. HS 23-21, 18-21, 21-12
2. HS 21-15, 22-20
1. MD 6-21, 10-21
2. MD 21-7, 21-5
23-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 SKI
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 14-21, 19-21
2. HD 4-21, 13-21
1. DD 10-21, 18-21
1. HS 21-11, 21-15
2. HS 15-21, 11-21
1. MD 26-24, 21-12
2. MD 19-21, 21-19, 15-21
23-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA SDCA
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 13-21, 21-18
2. Double 21-16, 21-19
3. Double 14-21, 10-21
4. Double 11-21, 16-21
25-09 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 MIF
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 16-21, 21-16
2. HD 17-21, 30-28, 14-21
3. HD 19-21, 13-21
1. MD 21-15, 21-9
2. MD 21-13, 21-13
1. DD 10-21, 18-21
26-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 NNIT 1
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-17
2. HD 7-21, 14-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 21-19, 21-17
2. HS 21-14, 15-21, 21-16
1. MD 21-13, 21-11
2. MD 26-24, 21-16
26-09 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 5 CONSCIAnitterne 2
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 22-20, 13-21, 13-21
2. Double 21-18, 23-25, 21-0
3. Double 13-21, 17-21
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
26-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 ØBI 2
0-4 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
26-09 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 3F
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 21-6
2. HD 21-11, 21-13
1. DD 21-10, 21-16
1. HS 21-9, 21-12
2. HS 21-15, 21-14
1. MD 21-10, 21-9
2. MD 21-17, 21-12
29-09 10:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 2 HI 3
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 17-21
2. HD 21-18, 19-21, 14-21
3. HD 21-18, 21-18
1. MD 8-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-8
1. DD 19-21, 10-21
30-09 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Team Taxi 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 27-25, 21-12
2. Double 11-21, 18-21
3. Double 22-20, 21-19
4. Double 15-21, 14-21
30-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) KPMG Novo Nordisk 2
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-14
2. HD 14-21, 18-21
1. DD 11-21, 12-21
1. HS 21-13, 21-16
2. HS 21-18, 17-21, 7-21
1. MD 16-21, 23-25
2. MD 22-24, 14-21
30-09 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) HI 2 Nordea 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 15-21
2. HD 11-21, 10-21
3. HD 21-23, 13-21
1. MD 11-21, 18-21
2. MD 17-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
01-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 KPMG
7-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-15
2. HD 21-10, 21-18
1. DD 21-5, 21-7
1. HS 21-13, 21-15
2. HS 21-8, 21-15
1. MD 21-16, 21-19
2. MD 21-10, 21-15
02-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 GFB78 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-18
2. HD 21-13, 21-14
3. HD 21-14, 21-17
1. MD 21-18, 14-21, 21-14
2. MD 21-10, 21-13
1. DD 16-21, 19-21
02-10 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 GEA
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 7-21
2. Double 21-18, 18-21, 21-14
3. Double 16-21, 19-21
4. Double 11-21, 1-21
02-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Keylane EY
4-3 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-13, 21-23
2. HD 21-8, 21-15
1. DD 21-5, 21-5
1. HS 21-18, 15-21, 12-21
2. HS 21-17, 12-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-9, 21-7
2. MD 21-8, 21-10
03-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 CODAN
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 5-21, 14-21
2. Double 21-9, 21-16
3. Double 14-21, 15-21
4. Double 16-21, 20-22
03-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 Ørsted
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-10
2. Double 15-21, 21-15, 21-19
3. Double 17-21, 21-13, 18-21
4. Double 21-17, 21-13
06-10 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 Next 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
07-10 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Beierholm
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 21-9, 12-21
2. Double 12-21, 14-21
3. Double 12-21, 21-18, 21-18
4. Double 16-21, 13-21
07-10 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 10 CTI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 15-21
2. Double 17-21, 21-19, 21-12
3. Double 13-21, 11-21
4. Double 16-21, 13-21
09-10 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 21-19, 10-21
2. Double 9-21, 9-21
3. Double 21-15, 18-21, 18-21
4. Double 10-21, 14-21
09-10 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Siemens
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 18-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-14, 21-19
3. HD 16-21, 20-22
1. MD 10-21, 18-21
2. MD 21-7, 21-9
1. DD 21-15, 18-21, 21-5
10-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 5 Team Taxi 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 24-22
2. Double 21-14, 21-16
3. Double 8-21, 16-21
4. Double 21-10, 21-9
10-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 LIF 4
0-4 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
10-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute GFB78 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
11-10 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension NNIT 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 11-21, 16-21
2. HD 15-21, 8-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 16-21, 18-21
2. HS 19-21, 18-21
1. MD 15-21, 12-21
2. MD 10-21, 21-16, 15-21
11-10 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 Novo Nordisk 7
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 20-22, 21-19
2. HD 15-21, 18-21
3. HD 14-21, 21-14, 19-21
1. MD 21-11, 30-29
2. MD 19-21, 18-21
1. DD 21-11, 18-21, 21-16
21-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MIF HI 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-18, 21-19
2. HD 21-16, 21-18
3. HD 21-19, 16-21, 21-11
1. MD 21-15, 8-21, 13-21
2. MD 10-21, 17-21
1. DD 21-15, 15-21, 21-19
22-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Radiometer 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-9, 21-6
2. Double 21-8, 21-19
3. Double 21-8, 21-9
4. Double 20-22, 21-14, 18-21
23-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 Pro-Safe 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 23-21, 21-14
2. HD 29-27, 19-21, 21-13
3. HD 15-21, 21-16, 17-21
1. MD 16-21, 21-16, 15-21
2. MD 16-21, 16-21
1. DD 13-21, 16-21
23-10 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Telefonen 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 16-21, 13-21
2. HD 21-18, 17-21, 19-21
3. HD 10-21, 9-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-15
2. MD 21-15, 21-6
1. DD 21-16, 21-5
24-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 HI 4
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-16
2. HD 21-14, 21-8
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-10, 21-8
2. MD 21-15, 21-12
1. DD 20-22, 20-22
24-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 ØBI 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-14, 21-6
2. Double 21-18, 21-13
3. Double 21-13, 21-7
4. Double 21-6, 21-11
24-10 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 GFB78 3
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-11, 21-16
2. Double 21-15, 21-14
3. Double 12-21, 12-21
4. Double 21-10, 21-17
24-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 Deloitte
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-18, 18-21, 17-21
2. Double 21-8, 21-13
3. Double 21-5, 21-6
4. Double 10-21, 14-21
24-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Radiometer 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 12-21, 21-16
2. Double 21-14, 21-19
3. Double 21-12, 21-11
4. Double 19-21, 7-21
25-10 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 GEA
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 15-21
2. Double 21-10, 21-14
3. Double 11-21, 11-21
4. Double 21-14, 21-17
25-10 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 HI 6
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 24-22, 21-18
2. HD 21-16, 16-21, 21-16
3. HD 21-18, 21-11
1. MD 18-21, 21-19, 11-21
2. MD 21-17, 19-21, 19-21
1. DD 11-21, 11-21
26-10 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 Novozymes
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-9
2. HD 21-14, 21-9
1. DD 21-19, 10-21, 15-21
1. HS 14-21, 21-9, 21-15
2. HS 21-8, 21-8
1. MD 21-16, 15-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-10, 16-21, 21-19
27-10 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 HI 5
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-10
2. HD 21-9, 21-10
3. HD 21-12, 21-17
1. MD 21-14, 21-7
2. MD 21-7, 21-8
1. DD 21-11, 21-11
28-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 2 SIK 1
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-15, 22-20
2. HD 21-18, 17-21, 14-21
3. HD 21-17, 21-18
1. MD 21-10, 21-17
2. MD 21-10, 22-20
1. DD 21-14, 21-10
29-10 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal SDCA Lundbeck 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-18, 21-17
3. Double 16-21, 21-18, 15-21
4. Double 12-21, 13-21
30-10 19:00 Novo Hallen (1+2) SAS Institute Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
31-10 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Tellabs
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 21-17, 21-16
2. Double 15-21, 21-16, 21-18
3. Double 21-14, 21-19
4. Double 21-11, 18-21, 21-19
31-10 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) EY KPMG
0-7
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 20-22, 20-22
2. HD 7-21, 12-21
1. DD 21-15, 11-21, 13-21
1. HS 9-21, 23-25
2. HS 7-21, 16-21
1. MD 15-21, 15-21
2. MD 15-21, 12-21
02-11 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 Deloitte
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 18-21
2. Double 21-16, 12-21, 21-16
3. Double 21-15, 13-21, 14-21
4. Double 10-21, 21-23
02-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Novo Nordisk 6
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
04-11 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH CTI 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
04-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 MIF
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-14, 21-14
2. HD 21-10, 21-12
3. HD 21-18, 21-10
1. MD 14-21, 21-15, 10-21
2. MD 21-11, 21-13
1. DD 21-23, 13-21
04-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) 3F PAdminton
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 15-21
2. HD 17-21, 9-21
1. DD 15-21, 9-21
1. HS 16-21, 16-21
2. HS 18-21, 4-21
1. MD 17-21, 13-21
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
04-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted Telefonen 4
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-13, 18-21, 21-13
2. Double 21-18, 20-22, 21-14
3. Double 21-13, 21-6
4. Double 16-21, 23-25
04-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 3 Team Taxi 1
Kamp Resultat
05-11 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 TSI 1
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-18
2. HD 21-19, 21-9
1. DD 21-4, 21-2
1. HS 21-18, 21-12
2. HS 15-21, 22-24
1. MD 21-6, 21-7
2. MD 21-14, 21-9
05-11 19:00 Novo Hallen Telefonen 2 Novo Nordisk 6
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 11-21, 18-21
2. HD 18-21, 16-21
3. HD 13-21, 20-22
1. MD 13-21, 11-21
2. MD 10-21, 8-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
06-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA ØBI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 10-21, 21-17, 21-15
2. Double 14-21, 9-21
3. Double 13-21, 8-21
4. Double 17-21, 15-21
06-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 CONSCIAnitterne 1
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-16
2. Double 21-12, 23-21
3. Double 21-9, 21-11
4. Double 21-16, 12-21, 10-21
08-11 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension HI 1
3-4
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 13-21, 15-21
2. HD 17-21, 18-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 19-21, 21-19, 22-20
2. HS 21-16, 11-21, 21-17
1. MD 10-21, 11-21
2. MD 17-21, 18-21
09-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 Team Taxi 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
11-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens SIK 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-10
2. HD 21-19, 21-19
3. HD 21-12, 21-18
1. MD 21-12, 21-17
2. MD 13-21, 21-14, 15-21
1. DD 21-10, 10-21, 15-21
11-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA MOE 2
4-0 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
11-11 19:00 Novo Hallen Novo Nordisk 3 Novozymes
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-19, 22-20
2. HD 19-21, 21-19, 21-16
1. DD 17-21, 11-21
1. HS 16-21, 21-13, 21-14
2. HS 21-4, 21-10
1. MD 9-21, 12-21
2. MD 17-21, 21-17, 17-21
12-11 19:00 Lundbeck Sportcenter PAdminton Lundbeck 1
2-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 16-21, 17-21
2. HD 17-21, 21-19, 26-24
1. DD 8-21, 8-21
1. HS 22-20, 21-18
2. HS 8-21, 10-21
1. MD 18-21, 16-21
2. MD 8-21, 12-21
13-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 10 Deloitte
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 12-21
2. Double 9-21, 15-21
3. Double 12-21, 15-21
4. Double 19-21, 17-21
13-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 MOE 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 13-21
2. Double 21-12, 21-10
3. Double 21-12, 21-12
4. Double 21-15, 15-21, 14-21
13-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Radiometer 2
Kamp Resultat
14-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes LIF 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 15-21
2. HD 16-21, 18-21
1. DD 16-21, 15-21
1. HS 6-21, 8-21
2. HS 0-21, 0-21
1. MD 12-21, 15-21
2. MD 21-17, 21-7
14-11 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 CONSCIAnitterne 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 21-12, 22-24
2. Double 18-21, 21-17, 18-21
3. Double 21-17, 10-21, 17-21
4. Double 16-21, 21-19, 18-21
14-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 EY
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-9
2. HD 21-14, 21-16
1. DD 21-9, 21-1
1. HS 17-21, 5-21
2. HS 21-3, 21-5
1. MD 21-7, 21-12
2. MD 21-5, 21-7
15-11 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension SAS Institute
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
16-11 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 TSI 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 13-21
2. Double 13-21, 14-21
3. Double 21-12, 21-14
4. Double 20-22, 12-21
16-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 LIF 3
0-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 10-21, 7-21
2. HD 10-21, 10-21
3. HD 10-21, 4-21
1. MD 9-21, 13-21
2. MD 11-21, 12-21
1. DD 9-21, 8-21
18-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 3F
5-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-8, 21-8
2. HD 21-8, 21-15
1. DD 10-21, 15-21
1. HS 21-14, 20-22, 13-21
2. HS 21-5, 21-7
1. MD 21-11, 21-6
2. MD 21-16, 19-21, 21-10
20-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 10 MOE 1
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 15-21
2. Double 14-21, 4-21
3. Double 14-21, 16-21
4. Double 14-21, 14-21
20-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
20-11 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 CTI 1
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 19-21, 21-16, 21-19
2. HD 21-16, 10-21, 21-11
3. HD 20-22, 21-11, 21-16
1. MD 21-14, 21-17
2. MD 21-14, 21-16
1. DD 21-10, 21-16
20-11 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Beierholm
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 21-12, 21-14
2. Double 15-21, 13-21
3. Double 13-21, 18-21
4. Double 21-12, 17-21, 17-21
21-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 3 Tellabs
Kamp Resultat
21-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI Deloitte
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 23-21, 15-21
2. Double 21-8, 21-8
3. Double 21-9, 21-11
4. Double 21-14, 9-21, 21-17
22-11 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 Radiometer 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 17-21, 7-21
2. Double 18-21, 18-21
3. Double 16-21, 17-21
4. Double 17-21, 24-22, 12-21
23-11 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 IBBH
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
25-11 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI SAS Institute
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
25-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 LIF 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-19, 16-21, 16-21
2. HD 22-24, 21-16, 17-21
1. DD 15-21, 10-21
1. HS 14-21, 8-21
2. HS 12-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-23, 16-21
2. MD 17-21, 21-17, 21-11
25-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
26-11 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
27-11 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 7 Next 2
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 9-21, 11-21
2. HD 11-21, 15-21
3. HD 21-18, 12-21, 21-19
1. MD 13-21, 11-21
2. MD 21-17, 8-21, 18-21
1. DD 15-21, 13-21
27-11 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 GEA
Kamp Resultat
27-11 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 Novo Nordisk 10
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-17, 16-21, 21-15
2. Double 21-17, 22-20
3. Double 21-14, 21-16
4. Double 13-21, 23-21, 21-23
28-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) 3F Keylane
2-5 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 14-21, 12-21
2. HD 19-21, 14-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 19-21, 17-21
2. HS 21-17, 16-21, 21-13
1. MD 9-21, 13-21
2. MD 7-21, 6-21
28-11 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Radiometer 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
28-11 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 Lundbeck 2
0-4 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 0-21, 0-21
2. Double 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 0-21, 0-21
4. Double 0-21, 0-21
01-12 09:00 Vestamagerhallen Pro-Safe 2 Telefonen 2
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 16-21, 21-12, 21-9
2. HD 21-17, 21-18
3. HD 18-21, 18-21
1. MD 21-5, 21-8
2. MD 21-6, 21-13
1. DD 21-6, 21-8
02-12 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI LIF 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 12-21, 15-21
2. HD 21-8, 21-9
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 10-21, 7-21
2. HS 15-21, 17-21
1. MD 22-20, 21-18
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
02-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 Lundbeck 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-12, 21-12
2. HD 13-21, 13-21
1. DD 4-21, 6-21
1. HS 25-23, 23-25, 13-21
2. HS 10-21, 10-21
1. MD 20-22, 21-12, 15-21
2. MD 7-21, 9-21
03-12 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Stadio/HIF 2
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-6, 21-8
2. Double 21-12, 21-14
3. Double 21-5, 21-7
4. Double 21-14, 21-6
04-12 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 SIK 1
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-4, 21-6
2. HD 21-16, 21-9
3. HD 26-24, 21-18
1. MD 21-16, 21-15
2. MD 20-22, 21-14, 21-10
1. DD 23-21, 21-9
04-12 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 TSI 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-9, 14-21, 9-21
2. HD 16-21, 15-21
1. DD 21-14, 21-9
1. HS 21-18, 25-23
2. HS 14-21, 21-17, 18-21
1. MD 21-14, 21-8
2. MD 21-9, 21-15
04-12 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 CODAN
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 19-21, 18-21
2. Double 23-21, 17-21, 21-17
3. Double 21-14, 22-20
4. Double 17-21, 14-21
05-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 Telefonen 5
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-12, 21-10
2. Double 8-21, 6-21
3. Double 12-21, 10-21
4. Double 12-21, 24-22, 13-21
05-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Siemens
5-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-17
2. HD 21-16, 21-17
3. HD 21-16, 21-18
1. MD 21-14, 21-16
2. MD 18-21, 16-21
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
07-12 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 LIF 4
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-3, 21-9
2. Double 21-18, 19-21, 21-13
3. Double 21-9, 21-14
4. Double 21-10, 21-17
07-12 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 GFB78 1
1-6
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 24-22, 14-21, 15-21
2. HD 15-21, 11-21
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
1. HS 14-21, 16-21
2. HS 21-14, 13-21, 21-15
1. MD 11-21, 9-21
2. MD 8-21, 10-21
09-12 19:00 Novohallen (1+2) NNIT 1 Novo Nordisk 3
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 21-8
2. HD 21-12, 20-22, 21-16
1. DD 15-21, 17-21
1. HS 19-21, 21-15, 21-16
2. HS 21-10, 21-17
1. MD 21-13, 19-21, 21-17
2. MD 21-16, 21-10
09-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF IBBH
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-12 20:00 Novo Hallen Nordea 1 Novo Nordisk 1
4-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 12-21, 13-21
2. HD 9-21, 21-17, 21-19
1. DD 21-19, 21-10
1. HS 21-14, 21-10
2. HS 21-17, 21-11
1. MD 12-21, 22-24
2. MD 10-21, 21-19, 20-22
09-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 DRI
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 17-21
2. Double 9-21, 13-21
3. Double 16-21, 17-21
4. Double 17-21, 15-21
11-12 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 HI 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-17, 6-21, 14-21
2. HD 21-17, 21-13
3. HD 21-14, 21-19
1. MD 21-17, 21-15
2. MD 21-17, 21-17
1. DD 0-21, 0-21
11-12 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 Stadio/HIF 2
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-15, 13-21, 13-21
2. Double 16-21, 16-21
3. Double 16-21, 13-21
4. Double 21-17, 21-23, 21-12
12-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 Stadio/HIF 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 15-21, 15-21
2. Double 9-21, 5-21
3. Double 8-21, 8-21
4. Double 13-21, 18-21
12-12 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Nordea 3
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 16-21, 12-21
2. Double 21-19, 0-21, 0-21
3. Double 16-21, 18-21
4. Double 11-21, 16-21
16-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) EY PAdminton
6-1
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-11, 21-12
2. HD 21-16, 21-15
1. DD 18-21, 14-21
1. HS 21-6, 21-17
2. HS 21-18, 21-13
1. MD 22-20, 20-22, 21-19
2. MD 21-6, 21-16
19-12 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) KPMG Keylane
7-0 Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
1. HS 21-0, 21-0
2. HS 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
02-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 GFB78 3
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-12
2. Double 21-16, 21-10
3. Double 21-15, 21-9
4. Double 21-11, 21-13
03-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 Pro-Safe 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 14-21
2. HD 22-20, 14-21, 21-19
3. HD 21-15, 21-15
1. MD 17-21, 19-21
2. MD 21-19, 16-21, 21-13
1. DD 13-21, 21-17, 9-21
04-01 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Stadio/HIF 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-10, 21-6
2. Double 21-11, 21-14
3. Double 22-20, 12-21, 13-21
4. Double 21-15, 21-7
04-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 GFB78 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-16, 21-15
2. HD 21-13, 21-14
3. HD 20-22, 21-18, 21-13
1. MD 21-19, 19-21, 19-21
2. MD 21-15, 21-18
1. DD 23-25, 18-21
05-01 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 HI 6
1-5
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 18-21, 15-21
2. HD 21-15, 21-23, 20-22
3. HD 17-21, 15-21
1. MD 21-15, 19-21, 21-16
2. MD 23-21, 19-21, 15-21
1. DD 20-22, 21-15, 16-21
06-01 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Danske Bank 1
2-2
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 18-21, 11-21
2. Double 21-16, 21-18
3. Double 21-13, 21-11
4. Double 14-21, 12-21
06-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA Lundbeck 2
0-4
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 11-21, 16-21
2. Double 16-21, 18-21
3. Double 14-21, 15-21
4. Double 16-21, 16-21
06-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MOE 2 SDCA
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
06-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 2 HI 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 17-21, 21-13, 12-21
2. HD 23-21, 21-9
3. HD 14-21, 21-14, 21-12
1. MD 16-21, 16-21
2. MD 21-17, 21-10
1. DD 21-16, 21-14
06-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF CTI 1
Kamp Resultat
07-01 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 Keylane
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
07-01 20:00 Novo Hallen Novo Nordisk 10 Ørsted
1-3
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-19, 21-18
2. Double 18-21, 8-21
3. Double 21-19, 11-21, 16-21
4. Double 22-20, 19-21, 16-21
08-01 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 LIF 4
Kamp Resultat
08-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 HI 4
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-7, 21-17
2. HD 21-3, 21-8
3. HD 21-9, 21-9
1. MD 21-13, 21-16
2. MD 21-10, 21-6
1. DD 21-9, 21-19
09-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Telefonen 5
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 23-25, 23-21, 21-17
2. Double 21-18, 19-21, 17-21
3. Double 21-17, 21-12
4. Double 21-17, 22-20
09-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 CTI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-11, 21-23, 21-18
2. Double 21-15, 18-21, 19-21
3. Double 21-11, 21-7
4. Double 19-21, 21-17, 21-13
10-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 HI 5
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-5, 21-9
2. HD 21-4, 21-5
3. HD 21-7, 21-11
1. MD 21-11, 21-7
2. MD 21-7, 21-9
1. DD 21-7, 21-6
15-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 Team Taxi 1
4-0
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 21-0, 21-0
2. Double 21-0, 21-0
3. Double 21-0, 21-0
4. Double 21-0, 21-0
16-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Deloitte CONSCIAnitterne 1
Kamp Resultat
16-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI CTI 2
3-1
Kamp Resultat
1. Double 20-22, 13-21
2. Double 21-15, 21-12
3. Double 21-17, 21-13
4. Double 16-21, 21-16, 21-18
17-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 GFB78 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
1. HD 21-0, 21-0
2. HD 21-0, 21-0
3. HD 21-0, 21-0
1. MD 21-0, 21-0
2. MD 21-0, 21-0
1. DD 21-0, 21-0
18-01 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
20-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens HI 6
Kamp Resultat
20-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) 3F KPMG
Kamp Resultat
20-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Ørsted MOE 1
Kamp Resultat
20-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 TSI 2
Kamp Resultat
20-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 2 IBBH
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
22-01 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 6 Pro-Safe 2
Kamp Resultat
22-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Novo Nordisk 7
Kamp Resultat
22-01 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 1 Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
23-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 Team Taxi 2
Kamp Resultat
23-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
23-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
23-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) CTI 2 ØBI 1
Kamp Resultat
24-01 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 MOE 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
24-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 2 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
25-01 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 MIF
Kamp Resultat
27-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 2 HI 3
Kamp Resultat
27-01 19:00 Novo Hallen HI 1 Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp Resultat
27-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 1 GFB78 1
Kamp Resultat
27-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
28-01 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 Radiometer 2
Kamp Resultat
29-01 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 2 CODAN
Kamp Resultat
29-01 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 DRI
Kamp Resultat
30-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Deloitte Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
30-01 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 SDCA
Kamp Resultat
30-01 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (3+4) Telefonen 5 Nordea 3
Kamp Resultat
30-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI Ørsted
Kamp Resultat
30-01 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute COOP
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
31-01 19:00 Valbyhal 2 SIK 1 Telefonen 2
Kamp Resultat
01-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 5 HI 4
Kamp Resultat
03-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton KPMG
Kamp Resultat
03-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 EY
Kamp Resultat
03-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Keylane Novo Nordisk 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
04-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 3F
Kamp Resultat
05-02 19:00 Grandtofte Hallen Beierholm Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
05-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 IBBH
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
05-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
05-02 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 2 Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
06-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 ØBI 1
Kamp Resultat
06-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 HI 1
Kamp Resultat
06-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 MOE 1
Kamp Resultat
06-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted Deloitte
Kamp Resultat
06-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Nordea 3 Danske Bank 1
Kamp Resultat
08-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Siemens
Kamp Resultat
13-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 SAS Institute
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
15-02 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
17-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) COOP Next 1
Kamp Resultat
17-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 PAdminton
Kamp Resultat
24-02 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH HI 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
24-02 17:00 Borupgaard Hallen Tellabs Telefonen 5
Kamp Resultat
24-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) GEA ØBI 2
Kamp Resultat
24-02 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 Next 1
Kamp Resultat
24-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Keylane TSI 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
24-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) MIF Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
25-02 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 2 LIF 4
Kamp Resultat
25-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 7 HI 3
Kamp Resultat
25-02 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 PAdminton
Kamp Resultat
26-02 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 2 Next 2
Kamp Resultat
26-02 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 2 MOE 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
26-02 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 SIK 2
Kamp Resultat
27-02 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
27-02 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
27-02 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SDCA Radiometer 1
Kamp Resultat
29-02 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 HI 5
Kamp Resultat
01-03 12:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 3 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
02-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) TSI 2 DRI
Kamp Resultat
02-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP SKI
Kamp Resultat
03-03 18:00 Lundbeck Sportshal Lundbeck 1 3F
Kamp Resultat
03-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 EY
Kamp Resultat
04-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Nordea 1 KPMG
Kamp Resultat
04-03 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
05-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CODAN Beierholm
Kamp Resultat
05-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Deloitte CTI 2
Kamp Resultat
07-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
09-03 16:30 Grøndal Center Hal B IBBH MIF
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
09-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
09-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 1 Novo Nordisk 2
Kamp Resultat
09-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) NNIT 1 Next 1
Kamp Resultat
11-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 1 Nordea 2
Kamp Resultat
12-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 4 GEA
Kamp Resultat
12-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute NNIT 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
13-03 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension SKI
Kamp Resultat
14-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 2 Lundbeck 2
Kamp Resultat
14-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 3 Pro-Safe 2
Kamp Resultat
16-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 GFB78 1
Kamp Resultat
16-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes Next 1
Kamp Resultat
16-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton Keylane
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
16-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) TSI 1 Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
16-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) 3F Novo Nordisk 2
Kamp Resultat
18-03 20:00 Svanemølle Hallen (7+8) Radiometer 1 MOE 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
18-03 21:00 HBC Hallen Team Taxi 2 Telefonen 3
Kamp Resultat
19-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 3 SIK 2
Kamp Resultat
19-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Ørsted CONSCIAnitterne 1
Kamp Resultat
19-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) EY Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
19-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) SAS Institute HI 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
19-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Danske Bank 1 CONSCIAnitterne 2
Kamp Resultat
20-03 17:00 Grøndal Center Hal J Stadio/HIF 2 SDCA
Kamp Resultat
21-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 DRI
Kamp Resultat
21-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 4 HI 6
Kamp Resultat
23-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Siemens HI 5
Kamp Resultat
23-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes NNIT 1
Kamp Resultat
23-03 19:00 Novo Hallen (4+5) Novo Nordisk 3 AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
23-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) KPMG Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp Resultat
23-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) IBBH Nordea 2
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
25-03 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 COOP
Kamp Resultat
25-03 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CTI 2 Ørsted
Kamp Resultat
26-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 TSI 2
Kamp Resultat
28-03 09:30 Bellahøj Hallen 2 ØBI 1 Telefonen 4
Kamp Resultat
28-03 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 2 CTI 1
Kamp Resultat
30-03 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI HI 1
Kamp Resultat
30-03 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) PAdminton Nordea 1
Kamp Resultat
30-03 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Beierholm CONSCIAnitterne 2
Kamp Resultat
31-03 20:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 2 Lundbeck 1
Kamp Resultat
01-04 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 1 LIF 1
Kamp Resultat
01-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) DRI Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
02-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 CONSCIAnitterne 1
Kamp Resultat
04-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 COOP
Kamp Resultat
15-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novo Nordisk 10 ØBI 1
Kamp Resultat
15-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Keylane Novo Nordisk 1
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
16-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Deloitte GFB78 3
Kamp Resultat
16-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen LIF (1+2) LIF 1 Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp Resultat
16-04 20:00 Katrinedalshallen (1+2) Telefonen 4 TSI 2
Kamp Resultat
17-04 19:00 Grøndal Center Hal A AP Pension COOP
Kamp Resultat
18-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 1 NNIT 1
Kamp Resultat
20-04 17:00 Borupgård Gymnasium SKI Novozymes
Kamp Resultat
20-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) Telefonen 2 Next 2
Kamp Resultat
20-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) KPMG TSI 1
Kamp Resultat
20-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 SAS Institute
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
22-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) 3F EY
Kamp Resultat
23-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 CTI 2
Kamp Resultat
25-04 10:00 Svanemølle Hallen (12+13) HI 6 LIF 3
Kamp Resultat
27-04 19:00 Novo Hallen (2+3) Novozymes SAS Institute
Kamp aflyst
Kamp Resultat
27-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) COOP Novo Nordisk 3
Kamp Resultat
27-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 AP Pension
Kamp Resultat
27-04 21:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) CONSCIAnitterne 1 Novo Nordisk 10
Kamp Resultat
29-04 20:00 Grøndal Center Hal J GFB78 3 Ørsted
Kamp Resultat
29-04 20:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) NNIT 1 SKI
Kamp Resultat
30-04 19:00 KFIU Hallen (3+4) MOE 1 DRI
Kamp Resultat
04-05 19:00 KFIU Hallen (1+2) Next 1 HI 1
Kamp Resultat

Stævneansvarlig: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68

Stævnekontaktperson: Kent Boye Tlf.: 40 61 06 68