Kampplan for: SOMMERSTÆVNE 18

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
09-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 RFA GEIA
0-3
09-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 COMBINE EY
6-0
09-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BDO SIEMENS
3-0
10-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BIS CY-FC
2-2
10-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-V ELP
0-1
10-04 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 API MTM
5-1
11-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 TL-BYG ACS
6-1
11-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 REDMARK ENIIG
3-0
11-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SPH FC-S
3-0
11-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 PWC FCM
0-2
11-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MFC A.C.Okklu
3-0
11-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 VUC-HF FCW
1-16
16-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 EY RFA
3-1
16-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 GEIA BDO
1-6
16-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SIEMENS COMBINE
1-1
17-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ELP API
0-1
17-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MTM BIS
6-0
17-04 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 CY-FC FC-V
4-2
18-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-G SPH
0-3
18-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCM TL-BYG
4-1
18-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 DAARBAK PWC
2-1
18-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ENIIG FCW
1-0
18-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 A.C.Okklu ACS
5-2
18-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-S VUC-HF
6-1
23-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 RFA BDO
2-4
23-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 COMBINE GEIA
2-4
23-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 EY SIEMENS
3-1
24-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BIS ELP
2-3
24-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-V API
1-1
24-04 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 CY-FC MTM
1-1
25-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 VUC-HF ENIIG
0-10
25-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 TL-BYG A.C.Okklu
1-4
25-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 REDMARK FC-G
4-1
25-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ACS FCM
1-5
25-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MFC DAARBAK
2-2
25-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCW FC-S
1-1
30-04 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SIEMENS RFA
2-3
30-04 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 GEIA EY
5-3
30-04 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BDO COMBINE
5-1
01-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 API BIS
3-2
01-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ELP CY-FC
0-1
01-05 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MTM FC-V
4-1
02-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SPH REDMARK
4-3
02-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 TL-BYG DAARBAK
2-1
02-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCM A.C.Okklu
4-0
02-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-S ENIIG
0-1
02-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 VUC-HF FC-G
0-6
02-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 PWC MFC
2-3
07-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 RFA GEIA
3-6
07-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SIEMENS BDO
1-5
07-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 EY COMBINE
3-0
08-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 CY-FC BIS
1-4
08-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-V ELP
1-1
08-05 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MTM API
2-1
09-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ENIIG SPH
1-5
09-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 REDMARK FCW
2-2
09-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 DAARBAK FCM
1-2
09-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-G FC-S
1-5
09-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MFC ACS
4-0
09-05 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 A.C.Okklu PWC
6-3
14-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 GEIA SIEMENS
3-4
14-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 COMBINE RFA
1-3
14-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BDO EY
6-1
15-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 API CY-FC
3-3
15-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ELP MTM
0-1
15-05 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BIS FC-V
7-1
16-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 PWC TL-BYG
2-2
16-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SPH VUC-HF
12-0
16-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-S REDMARK
2-4
16-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ACS DAARBAK
1-3
16-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCM MFC
1-1
16-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCW FC-G
2-2
22-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BIS ELP
1-2
22-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 API FC-V
3-2
22-05 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 CY-FC MTM
0-3
23-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ENIIG FC-G
3-3
23-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 A.C.Okklu DAARBAK
4-0
23-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCW SPH
1-2
23-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ACS PWC
1-8
23-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 TL-BYG MFC
1-3
23-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 VUC-HF REDMARK
3-6
28-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 COMBINE GEIA
1-9
28-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BDO RFA
7-0
28-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 EY SIEMENS
1-2
29-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ELP API
1-1
29-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MTM BIS
3-1
29-05 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-V CY-FC
3-0
30-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ACS TL-BYG
1-8
30-05 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ENIIG REDMARK
0-3
30-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-S SPH
0-3
30-05 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCM PWC
3-2
30-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 A.C.Okklu MFC
4-3
30-05 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCW VUC-HF
6-0
04-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 GEIA BDO
0-3
04-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SIEMENS COMBINE
1-3
04-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 RFA EY
1-1
05-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 API BIS
0-0
05-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ELP CY-FC
3-1
05-06 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-V MTM
1-4
06-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SPH FC-G
5-1
06-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 TL-BYG FCM
3-3
06-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCW ENIIG
2-2
06-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ACS A.C.Okklu
0-3
06-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 PWC DAARBAK
3-0
06-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 VUC-HF FC-S
0-6
11-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 GEIA EY
3-2
11-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 RFA SIEMENS
2-3
11-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BDO COMBINE
3-0
12-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 CY-FC API
1-0
12-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MTM ELP
2-2
12-06 19:45 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 BIS FC-V
0-1
13-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 A.C.Okklu TL-BYG
4-0
13-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ENIIG VUC-HF
3-0
13-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCM ACS
9-0
13-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-G REDMARK
1-5
13-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-S FCW
1-3
13-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 DAARBAK MFC
0-3
18-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 COMBINE RFA
3-2
18-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SIEMENS GEIA
0-10
18-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 EY BDO
1-5
20-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 DAARBAK TL-BYG
0-5
20-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ENIIG FC-S
2-2
20-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 A.C.Okklu FCM
1-2
20-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-G VUC-HF
3-0
20-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 REDMARK SPH
4-2
20-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MFC PWC
4-2
27-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCM DAARBAK
4-0
27-06 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SPH ENIIG
0-3
27-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FCW REDMARK
1-1
27-06 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 PWC A.C.Okklu
0-0
27-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 ACS MFC
0-3
27-06 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-S FC-G
3-0
15-08 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 VUC-HF SPH
3-0
15-08 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 TL-BYG PWC
3-0
15-08 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 DAARBAK ACS
3-0
15-08 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 REDMARK FC-S
3-0
15-08 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-G FCW
0-3
15-08 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MFC FCM
3-0
22-08 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 FC-G ENIIG
2-3
22-08 17:30 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 DAARBAK A.C.Okklu
3-0
22-08 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 SPH FCW
0-3
22-08 18:15 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 PWC ACS
2-1
22-08 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 MFC TL-BYG
3-0
22-08 19:00 Aalborg Firmaidræt- Bane 1 REDMARK VUC-HF
6-0

Stævneansvarlig: Kent Ramlow Tlf.: 20 62 30 70

Stævneansvarlig: Per Christensen Tlf.: 40 37 98 10